2018 Race Results
Countdown to the 2019 Star Trax 5k

Results 2018 Star Trax 5k Night Run

2018 Star Trax 5K Results

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2018 Star Trax 5K Results

SALEM STADIUM

Aug. 4, 2018

74 DEGREES AND CLEAR
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Andy Morgan, 29, Cortland, Ohio             15:32.90    15:32.9    5:01
    2    2  Hunter Christopher, 16, Salem, Ohio         15:57.94    15:58.0    5:09
    3    3  Michael Dahmen, 23, North Bloomfield,OH     16:31.16    16:31.2    5:20
 
Open Women
   16    1  Emma Lunne, 23, Canfield, OH                18:40.39    18:41.4    6:01
   23    2  Haley Rozeski, 17, Salem, Ohio              19:45.36    19:46.4    6:22
   26    3  Ashleigh Rowley, 19, Youngstown, Ohio       19:59.72    20:00.8    6:27
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
   49    1  Luke Stephens, 9, Salem, Ohio               21:40.50    21:40.5    7:00
   66    2  Michael Crissman, 8, East Rochester, Ohio   22:58.34    22:58.4    7:25
  134    3  Aiden Davis, 10, Salem, Ohio                26:36.70    26:38.7    8:35
 
Men 11 - 14
   29    1  Lucas Ziegler, 14, Lisbon, Ohio             20:19.24    20:19.3    6:33
   34    2  Tim Stephens, 13, Salem, Ohio               20:48.27    20:48.3    6:43
   41    3  Darius Beck, 14, Salem, Ohio                21:19.42    21:19.5    6:53
 
Men 15 - 19
    6    1  Cameron Christopher, 16, Salem, Ohio        17:05.05    17:05.1    5:31
    8    2  Jeff Joseph, 17, Beloit, Ohio               17:21.99    17:22.0    5:36
    9    3  Trey Double, 17, Salem, Ohio                17:22.18    17:22.2    5:36
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Owen Reeher, 21, Kinsman, OH                16:46.71    16:46.8    5:25
    7    2  Ty Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                  17:13.23    17:13.3    5:33
   15    3  Joshua Aaandrews, 20, Salem, Ohio           18:38.68    18:39.7    6:01
 
Men 25 - 29
    5    1  Erik Reed, 29, East Liverpool, Ohio         16:49.01    16:49.1    5:25
   32    2  Chris Stasny, 28, Ashtabula, Ohio           20:26.35    20:27.4    6:36
   56    3  Marshal Sarginger, 25, Salem, Ohio          21:57.83    22:02.9    7:05
 
Men 30 - 34
   13    1  Aaron Titus, 31, Fowler, Ohio               17:56.16    17:56.2    5:47
   39    2  Lance Murphy, 31, Uniontown, OH             21:10.55    21:12.6    6:50
   59    3  Andy Hippley, 34, Salem, Ohio               22:04.36    22:07.4    7:07
 
Men 35 - 39
   14    1  Brian Wilson, 36, Columbus, OH              18:26.40    18:26.4    5:57
   25    2  Rob Motz, 36, Plain Twp, OH                 19:52.67    19:54.7    6:25
   58    3  Ross Muhleman, 39, Salem, Ohio              22:04.57    22:06.6    7:07
 
Men 40 - 44
   50    1  Manny Santiago, 42, Youngstown, Ohio        21:42.64    21:42.7    7:00
   94    2  Mike Dorney, 44, Salem, Ohio                24:50.10    24:52.1    8:01
  113    3  Chris Johnson, 43, Salem, Ohio              25:30.58    25:30.6    8:14
 
Men 45 - 49
   60    1  David Malysia, 47, Salem, Ohio              22:17.59    22:21.6    7:11
   67    2  Sam Augusta, 45, Traverse City, MI          22:53.82    22:59.9    7:23
   74    3  Brad Stephens, 45, Salem, Ohio              23:25.13    23:25.2    7:33
 
Men 50 - 54
   33    1  Greg Pennell, 53, Philadelphia, PA          20:38.00    20:38.0    6:39
  143    2  Alvy Armstrong, 52, Youngstown, OH          26:52.51    27:01.6    8:40
  214    3  Joe Popa, 53, Salem, Ohio                   30:35.68    30:47.7    9:52
 
Men 55 - 59
   36    1  Terry Kenney, 59, Columbiana, OH            20:52.39    20:52.4    6:44
   81    2  Robert Vogt, 58, Salem, Ohio                23:58.21    24:10.3    7:44
  111    3  Roger Swank, 57, Hubbard, Ohio              25:36.67    25:36.7    8:16
 
Men 60 & Up
   31    1  Steve Lengel, 60, Hermitage, PA             20:25.54    20:26.6    6:35
   88    2  greg huff, 69, canton, Ohio                 24:33.54    24:34.6    7:55
   97    3  Mark Gallot, 60, Canfield, Ohio             24:57.84    25:00.9    8:03
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  122    1  Garyn Rohm, 10, Salem, Ohio                 25:55.82    25:57.9    8:22
  136    2  Addie Hopple, 7, Salem, Ohio                26:45.25    26:48.3    8:38
  167    3  Laura Hovorka, 10, Salem, Ohio              28:04.61    28:18.7    9:03
 
Women 11 - 14
   43    1  Ella Double, 13, Salem, Ohio                21:25.51    21:26.6    6:55
   53    2  Maggie Hopple, 11, Salem, Ohio              21:56.49    21:56.5    7:05
   61    3  Molly Hopple, 14, Salem, Ohio               22:22.51    22:23.6    7:13
 
Women 15 - 19
   28    1  Raquel Markulin, 19, Canfield, Ohio         20:17.17    20:17.2    6:33
   30    2  Jessica Wilk, 17, Warren, Ohio              20:26.39    20:26.4    6:36
   40    3  Xena Maali, 19, North Lima, OH              21:17.61    21:18.7    6:52
 
Women 20 - 24
   47    1  Abbie Shea, 23, Northfield, Ohio            21:36.67    21:37.7    6:58
   84    2  Kristi Kamis, 24, Kent, Ohio                24:07.75    24:13.8    7:47
   99    3  Brooke Lambert, 21, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     24:47.17    25:02.2    8:00
 
Women 25 - 29
  120    1  Shannon Vezin, 29, Bluffton, SC             25:43.43    25:51.5    8:18
  168    2  Danielle Perry, 25, Salem, Ohio             28:22.21    28:22.3    9:09
  201    3  Bri Lantz, 27, Stow, Ohio                   29:19.24    29:29.3    9:27
 
Women 30 - 34
  152    1  Laci Sox, 30, Salem, Ohio                   27:17.40    27:24.4    8:48
  158    2  Shana Schuler, 31, New Middletown, Ohio     27:29.30    27:39.3    8:52
  165    3  Katie Girts, 30, East Liverpool, Ohio       28:07.54    28:07.6    9:04
 
Women 35 - 39
  116    1  Jodi Kozek, 39, New Middletown, Ohio        25:42.31    25:42.4    8:18
  190    2  Meghan Kifer, 39, Vienna, Ohio              29:06.47    29:11.5    9:23
  255    3  Carla Touville, 38, New Middletown, OH      33:31.35    33:41.4   10:49
 
Women 40 - 44
  106    1  Melanie Rowley, 42, Youngstown, Ohio        25:15.80    25:18.8    8:09
  203    2  Tiffany Stout, 44, Kensington, Ohio         29:25.46    29:36.5    9:30
  217    3  Heather Crissman, 43, East Rochester, Ohio  30:53.99    31:03.0    9:58
 
Women 45 - 49
  157    1  Sherri Hull, 46, Cortland, Ohio             27:27.00    27:36.0    8:51
  210    2  Anissa Citino, 45, Diamond, Ohio            30:22.92    30:30.0    9:48
  256    3  Patrice Klootwyk, 47, Lowellville, OH       33:42.66    33:42.7   10:52
 
Women 50 - 54
  150    1  Pamela Byers, 51, Warren, Ohio              27:12.18    27:16.2    8:47
  241    2  Dianna Barley, 50, Salem, OH                32:50.20    32:50.2   10:36
  267    3  Connie Saunders, 50, Columbus, OH           34:49.38    35:01.4   11:14
 
Women 55 - 59
   85    1  Caroline Stone, 56, Salem, OH               24:14.46    24:14.5    7:49
  226    2  Donnee Huffer, 57, East Palestine, OH       31:48.46    31:56.5   10:16
  287    3  diane walkama, 59, lowellville, Ohio        37:29.22    37:40.3   12:06
 
Women 60 & Up
  219    1  Barbara Coffy, 64, Hanoverton, Ohio         30:51.67    31:12.7    9:57
  246    2  Sharlene Harrison, 60, Hanoverton, Ohio     32:48.32    33:11.4   10:35
  297    3  Marlene Ravelli, 61, Salem, Ohio            40:50.24    41:14.3   13:10
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Andy Morgan, 29, Cortland, Ohio             15:32.90    15:32.9    5:01
    2       Hunter Christopher, 16, Salem, Ohio         15:57.94    15:58.0    5:09
    3       Michael Dahmen, 23, North Bloomfield,OH     16:31.16    16:31.2    5:20
    4    1  Owen Reeher, 21, Kinsman, OH                16:46.71    16:46.8    5:25
    5    1  Erik Reed, 29, East Liverpool, Ohio         16:49.01    16:49.1    5:25
    6    1  Cameron Christopher, 16, Salem, Ohio        17:05.05    17:05.1    5:31
    7    2  Ty Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                  17:13.23    17:13.3    5:33
    8    2  Jeff Joseph, 17, Beloit, Ohio               17:21.99    17:22.0    5:36
    9    3  Trey Double, 17, Salem, Ohio                17:22.18    17:22.2    5:36
   10    4  Nick Millison, 17, Salem, Ohio              17:42.50    17:42.5    5:43
   11    5  Jacob McLachlan, 15, Salem, Ohio            17:44.89    17:44.9    5:44
   12    6  Grant Menough, 16, Salem, Ohio              17:47.73    17:47.8    5:44
   13    1  Aaron Titus, 31, Fowler, Ohio               17:56.16    17:56.2    5:47
   14    1  Brian Wilson, 36, Columbus, OH              18:26.40    18:26.4    5:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   15    3  Joshua Aaandrews, 20, Salem, Ohio           18:38.68    18:39.7    6:01
   16       Emma Lunne, 23*, Canfield, OH               18:40.39    18:41.4    6:01
   17    7  Brannan Smith, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio     18:48.60    18:48.6    6:04
   18    4  Cody Reeher, 21, Kinsman, OH                19:02.04    19:02.1    6:08
   19    8  Owen Kirkland, 17, Salem, Ohio              19:08.10    19:08.1    6:10
   20    9  Nicholas Krusely, 17, Washingtonville, Ohio
                                         19:08.69    19:10.7    6:11
   21   10  Davin Koskinen, 15, Salem, Ohio             19:14.96    19:15.0    6:13
   22    5  Drake Lolnes, 23, Alliance, OH              19:36.12    19:37.2    6:19
   23       Haley Rozeski, 17*, Salem, Ohio             19:45.36    19:46.4    6:22
   24   11  Caleb Shafer, 15                            19:53.46    19:53.5    6:25
   25    2  Rob Motz, 36, Plain Twp, OH                 19:52.67    19:54.7    6:25
   26       Ashleigh Rowley, 19*, Youngstown, Ohio      19:59.72    20:00.8    6:27
   27   12  Nathan Millison, 17, Salem, Ohio            20:13.88    20:13.9    6:32
   28    1  Raquel Markulin, 19*, Canfield, Ohio        20:17.17    20:17.2    6:33
   29    1  Lucas Ziegler, 14, Lisbon, Ohio             20:19.24    20:19.3    6:33
   30    2  Jessica Wilk, 17*, Warren, Ohio             20:26.39    20:26.4    6:36
   31    1  Steve Lengel, 60, Hermitage, PA             20:25.54    20:26.6    6:35
   32    2  Chris Stasny, 28, Ashtabula, Ohio           20:26.35    20:27.4    6:36
   33    1  Greg Pennell, 53, Philadelphia, PA          20:38.00    20:38.0    6:39
   34    2  Tim Stephens, 13, Salem, Ohio               20:48.27    20:48.3    6:43
   35   13  Jackson Kemats, 16, Columbus, OH            20:51.91    20:52.0    6:44
   36    1  Terry Kenney, 59, Columbiana, OH            20:52.39    20:52.4    6:44
   37   14  Wilson Corbisello, 16, Salem, Ohio          21:05.79    21:05.8    6:48
   38   15  Nick Brewer, 15, Salem, Ohio                21:07.61    21:08.7    6:49
   39    2  Lance Murphy, 31, Uniontown, OH             21:10.55    21:12.6    6:50
   40    3  Xena Maali, 19*, North Lima, OH             21:17.61    21:18.7    6:52
   41    3  Darius Beck, 14, Salem, Ohio                21:19.42    21:19.5    6:53
   42    4  Logan Citino, 13, Diamond, Ohio             21:25.12    21:25.2    6:55
   43    1  Ella Double, 13*, Salem, Ohio               21:25.51    21:26.6    6:55
   44    6  Troy Noble, 21, Struthers, OH               21:26.01    21:32.1    6:55
   45    5  Ben Scheets, 14, Salem, Ohio                21:35.13    21:35.2    6:58
   46    6  Collin Helmick, 13, Salem, Ohio             21:35.45    21:35.5    6:58
   47    1  Abbie Shea, 23*, Northfield, Ohio           21:36.67    21:37.7    6:58
   48    7  Will Madison, 12, Salem, OH                 21:39.49    21:39.5    6:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   49    1  Luke Stephens, 9, Salem, Ohio               21:40.50    21:40.5    7:00
   50    1  Manny Santiago, 42, Youngstown, Ohio        21:42.64    21:42.7    7:00
   51    4  Halle Cochran, 16*, Salem, Ohio             21:49.01    21:50.1    7:02
   52    8  Aarya Sharma, 14, Salem, Ohio               21:52.42    21:53.5    7:03
   53    2  Maggie Hopple, 11*, Salem, Ohio             21:56.49    21:56.5    7:05
   54    9  Cade Rohm, 14, Salem, Ohio                  21:57.92    21:59.0    7:05
   55   16  Jackson Lambert, 16, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    21:59.93    22:02.0    7:06
   56    3  Marshal Sarginger, 25, Salem, Ohio          21:57.83    22:02.9    7:05
   57    7  Kyle Smith, 22, Kent, Ohio                  22:05.84    22:05.9    7:08
   58    3  Ross Muhleman, 39, Salem, Ohio              22:04.57    22:06.6    7:07
   59    3  Andy Hippley, 34, Salem, Ohio               22:04.36    22:07.4    7:07
   60    1  David Malysia, 47, Salem, Ohio              22:17.59    22:21.6    7:11
   61    3  Molly Hopple, 14*, Salem, Ohio              22:22.51    22:23.6    7:13
   62    4  Tim Cassidy, 26, East Liverpool, Ohio       22:23.98    22:28.0    7:14
   63   17  Quinlan Ramsey, 18, Alliance, OH            22:35.77    22:35.8    7:17
   64    4  Aaron McLaughlin, 30, Salem, Ohio           22:41.79    22:41.8    7:19
   65   18  Damyen Bair, 19, Salem, Ohio                22:51.67    22:55.7    7:22
   66    2  Michael Crissman, 8, East Rochester, Ohio   22:58.34    22:58.4    7:25
   67    2  Sam Augusta, 45, Traverse City, MI          22:53.82    22:59.9    7:23
   68   19  Jarrett Smith, 18, Salem, Ohio              23:02.93    23:03.0    7:26
   69   20  James Morris, 16, Salem, Ohio               23:02.32    23:03.4    7:26
   70    4  Jim Schuler, 35, New Middletown, Ohio       23:06.08    23:10.1    7:27
   71    4  Madeline Crissman, 14*, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         23:13.04    23:16.1    7:29
   72   21  Kyle Hoopes, 15, Beloit, Ohio               23:14.32    23:16.4    7:30
   73   22  Carson Lambert, 19, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     23:20.52    23:23.6    7:32
   74    3  Brad Stephens, 45, Salem, Ohio              23:25.13    23:25.2    7:33
   75   23  Joshua Rerktimald, 18, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         23:29.92    23:30.0    7:35
   76   24  Logan Zimmerman, 18, Salem, Ohio            23:30.68    23:32.7    7:35
   77   10  Drake Harkleroad, 14, Salem, Ohio           23:32.90    23:33.9    7:36
   78    5  Justin Robich, 26, Boardman, Ohio           23:30.36    23:36.4    7:35
   79    5  Rylee Hutton, 12*, Salem, Ohio              23:45.53    23:47.6    7:40
   80    5  Aaron Ring, 30, Columbus, OH                23:52.52    23:52.6    7:42
   81    2  Robert Vogt, 58, Salem, Ohio                23:58.21    24:10.3    7:44
   82   25  Alex McFarland, 15, Salem, Ohio             24:08.60    24:10.6    7:47
   83    6  Mikaylynn Murphy, 13*, Salem, Ohio          24:08.81    24:11.9    7:47
   84    2  Kristi Kamis, 24*, Kent, Ohio               24:07.75    24:13.8    7:47
   85    1  Caroline Stone, 56*, Salem, OH              24:14.46    24:14.5    7:49
   86    4  Joe Hovorka, 45, Salem, Ohio                24:25.09    24:31.1    7:53
   87   11  Ian Ziegler, 14, Lisbon, Ohio               24:32.65    24:33.7    7:55
   88    2  greg huff, 69, canton, Ohio                 24:33.54    24:34.6    7:55
   89   26  Sean Recktenugh, 18, South Park, PA         24:41.76    24:41.8    7:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   90    7  Annabelle Crissman, 11*, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         24:44.30    24:47.3    7:59
   91    6  Christopher Ford, 30, Newton Falls, Ohio    24:34.32    24:48.4    7:56
   92    5  Macey Austin, 17*, Salem, Ohio              24:47.39    24:50.4    8:00
   93    8  Kamryn Rohm, 13*, Salem, Ohio               24:47.89    24:50.9    8:00
   94    2  Mike Dorney, 44, Salem, Ohio                24:50.10    24:52.1    8:01
   95    8  Mike Popa, 23, Salem, Ohio                  24:52.35    24:57.4    8:01
   96    9  Michael Sabatini, 20, East Liverpool, Ohio  24:54.68    24:58.7    8:02
   97    3  Mark Gallot, 60, Canfield, Ohio             24:57.84    25:00.9    8:03
   98    4  Jon Lindeman, 65, Alliance, OH              24:58.69    25:01.7    8:03
   99    3  Brooke Lambert, 21*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    24:47.17    25:02.2    8:00
  100   10  Kade Byland, 20, Salem, Ohio                25:03.31    25:03.4    8:05
  101    9  Megan Rowley, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio         25:03.93    25:04.0    8:05
  102    6  Payton Murphy, 15*, Salem, Ohio             25:01.10    25:04.1    8:04
  103   27  Kenneth Avery, 15, Salem, Ohio              25:12.15    25:13.2    8:08
  104    7  Phil Cantofanti, 32, Poland, OH             25:08.43    25:15.5    8:07
  105    6  Derek Drinnon, 25, New Waterford, Ohio      25:13.83    25:17.9    8:08
  106    1  Melanie Rowley, 42*, Youngstown, Ohio       25:15.80    25:18.8    8:09
  107    4  Carly Sedlacek, 20*, Homeworth, OH          25:28.32    25:35.4    8:13
  108    5  Julia Dundon, 21*, Salem, Ohio              25:28.35    25:35.4    8:13
  109    7  Athena Pantoja, 15*, Ashtabula, Ohio        25:35.52    25:35.6    8:15
  110   10  Samantha Crissman, 11*, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         25:27.39    25:30.4    8:13
  111    3  Roger Swank, 57, Hubbard, Ohio              25:36.67    25:36.7    8:16
  112    5  Tom Sanor, 37, Beloit, Ohio                 25:33.71    25:36.8    8:15
  113    3  Chris Johnson, 43, Salem, Ohio              25:30.58    25:30.6    8:14
  114    8  Alexis Miller, 15*, Salem, Ohio             25:31.23    25:34.3    8:14
  115    4  Paul Brewer, 57, Leetonia, Ohio             25:33.93    25:42.0    8:15
  116    1  Jodi Kozek, 39*, New Middletown, Ohio       25:42.31    25:42.4    8:18
  117    6  Krista Calai, 23*, Canfield, OH             25:38.66    25:42.7    8:16
  118   12  Ashtin Ward, 13, Salem, Ohio                25:42.69    25:44.7    8:18
  119   11  Annika Murray, 12*, Salem, Ohio             25:43.93    25:51.0    8:18
  120    1  Shannon Vezin, 29*, Bluffton, SC            25:43.43    25:51.5    8:18
  121    8  Darren Weingart, 33, Bluffton, SC           25:52.95    25:53.0    8:21
  122    1  Garyn Rohm, 10*, Salem, Ohio                25:55.82    25:57.9    8:22
  123    9  Brooke Testa, 19*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      25:51.02    25:59.1    8:20
  124   12  Abigail Delong, 14*, East Liverpool, Ohio   26:05.64    26:05.7    8:25
  125   10  Georgia McLachlan, 18*, Salem, Ohio         26:14.12    26:14.2    8:28
  126   13  Owen Hoopes, 13, Beloit, Ohio               26:21.41    26:24.5    8:30
  127   13  Kayla Crissman, 11*, East Rochester, Ohio   26:25.53    26:28.6    8:31
  128    4  Ray Warfel, 41, Palestine, Illinois         26:11.77    26:29.8    8:27
  129    5  Eric Murray, 45, Salem, Ohio                26:22.94    26:30.0    8:31
  130    5  Doug Stahl, 55, Canfield, Ohio              26:23.66    26:31.7    8:31
  131   14  Joseph Ketchum, 13, Salem, Ohio             26:30.84    26:36.9    8:33
  132    6  Donnie Bailes, 38, North Jackson, Ohio      26:26.97    26:37.0    8:32
  133   15  Tanner Flickinger, 13, Salem, Ohio          26:31.75    26:37.8    8:33
  134    3  Aiden Davis, 10, Salem, Ohio                26:36.70    26:38.7    8:35
  135   16  Cameron Jaquette, 14, Salem, Ohio           26:30.83    26:38.9    8:33
  136    2  Addie Hopple, 7*, Salem, Ohio               26:45.25    26:48.3    8:38
  137   17  Zach Koontz, 12, Diamond, Ohio              26:48.62    26:48.7    8:39
  138    7  Ron Pillar, 38, New Waterford, Ohio         26:48.68    26:48.7    8:39
  139    5  Matt Herron, 42, Salem, Ohio                26:41.24    26:49.3    8:37
  140   11  Alexis Rossi, 16*, Salem, Ohio              26:46.30    26:55.3    8:38
  141   28  Jared McClish, 19, Salem, Ohio              26:53.55    26:57.6    8:41
  142   14  Klaire Jaquette, 11*, Salem, Ohio           26:52.55    27:00.6    8:40
  143    2  Alvy Armstrong, 52, Youngstown, OH          26:52.51    27:01.6    8:40
  144   15  Allie Murray, 14*, Salem, OH                27:01.87    27:01.9    8:43
  145    6  Rick Brown, 47, Lisbon, Ohio                26:56.44    27:05.5    8:41
  146   18  Brandon Hinkle, 12, Diamond, Ohio           26:54.96    27:08.0    8:41
  147    6  Jason Ruddy, 42, Cortland, Ohio             27:00.41    27:08.5    8:43
  148   19  Ian Clark, 12, Salem, Ohio                  27:06.65    27:08.7    8:45
  149   29  Daylin Carrocce, 16, Salem, OH              26:56.25    27:10.3    8:41
  150    1  Pamela Byers, 51*, Warren, Ohio             27:12.18    27:16.2    8:47
  151   16  Sydney Young, 14*, Salem, Ohio              27:16.61    27:20.7    8:48
  152    1  Laci Sox, 30*, Salem, Ohio                  27:17.40    27:24.4    8:48
  153   12  Kenzie Martin, 19*, Salem, Ohio             27:30.43    27:30.5    8:52
  154   30  Ethan Overly, 15, Salem, Ohio               27:28.82    27:30.9    8:52
  155   11  Mike Evans, 21, Leetonia, Ohio              27:31.63    27:31.7    8:53
  156   17  Erica Housel, 14*, Ashtabula, Ohio          27:31.84    27:31.9    8:53
  157    1  Sherri Hull, 46*, Cortland, Ohio            27:27.00    27:36.0    8:51
  158    2  Shana Schuler, 31*, New Middletown, Ohio    27:29.30    27:39.3    8:52
  159   13  Grace Irey, 18*, Salem, Ohio                27:45.20    27:45.2    8:57
  160    5  Joe Palencik jr, 62, Stow, Ohio             27:37.74    27:45.8    8:55



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  161    7  Stephen Navarra, 26, Salem, Ohio            27:56.95    27:57.0    9:01
  162   20  Jarin Brown, 12, Lisbon, Ohio               27:53.51    28:02.6    9:00
  163    8  Benjamin Fowler, 26, Salem, Ohio            27:52.91    28:03.0    9:00
  164   18  Ilani Jones-wallace, 12*, Salem, Ohio       28:04.82    28:04.9    9:03
  165    3  Katie Girts, 30*, East Liverpool, Ohio      28:07.54    28:07.6    9:04
  166   14  Olivia Wilson, 15*, Salem, Ohio             28:13.23    28:13.3    9:06
  167    3  Laura Hovorka, 10*, Salem, Ohio             28:04.61    28:18.7    9:03
  168    2  Danielle Perry, 25*, Salem, Ohio            28:22.21    28:22.3    9:09
  169    8  Jeff Koontz, 38, Diamond, Ohio              28:12.63    28:25.7    9:06
  170    7  Natalie Schuler, 22*, Canfield, Ohio        28:16.83    28:28.9    9:07
  171    9  Nicholas Peters, 38, Salem, Ohio            28:22.60    28:32.6    9:09
  172    6  Dan Sahli, 62, Youngstown, OH               28:28.59    28:33.6    9:11
  173   21  Lukas Ganslein, 13, Salem, OH               28:26.09    28:35.1    9:10
  174    7  Michael Speelman, 41, Ashtabula, Ohio       28:20.67    28:35.7    9:09
  175   15  Breanna Brewer, 16*, Salem, Ohio            28:30.34    28:36.4    9:12
  176   22  Dustin Young, 13, Salem, Ohio               28:27.84    28:37.9    9:11
  177   23  Emmit Harkleroad, 12, Salem, Ohio           28:29.27    28:39.3    9:11
  178    7  Gary Jeffries, 73, Salem, Ohio              28:29.07    28:40.1    9:11
  179   16  Emily Manski, 15*, Salem, Ohio              28:37.55    28:46.6    9:14
  180   17  Alexis Solmen, 15*, Salem, Ohio             28:48.22    28:48.3    9:17
  181    6  Tim Elder, 57, Canfield, OH                 28:42.60    28:51.6    9:16
  182   19  Laury  Barton, 12*, Salem, Ohio             28:49.68    28:51.7    9:18
  183   18  Faith Marscio, 18*, Austintown, Ohio        28:45.53    28:53.6    9:17
  184   19  Haley Brant, 15*, Salem, Ohio               28:55.58    28:55.6    9:20
  185    9  Dustin Brown, 30, Salem, Ohio               28:56.21    29:02.3    9:20
  186   24  Johnathan Campbell, 14, Mineral Ridge, Ohio
                                         28:50.27    29:05.3    9:18
  187    9  Dan Kilchenman, 28, Sleepy Hollow, IL       28:51.06    29:06.1    9:18
  188   31  Jacob Campbell, 16, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     28:50.02    29:07.1    9:18
  189   25  Samuel Huntsberger, 12, Ashtabula, Ohio     28:56.12    29:08.2    9:20
  190    2  Meghan Kifer, 39*, Vienna, Ohio             29:06.47    29:11.5    9:23
  191   10  Justin Mayer, 35, Columbiana, OH            28:54.12    29:16.2    9:19
  192   12  Josh Cannon, 20, Salem, Ohio                29:12.95    29:17.0    9:25
  193   20  Julianna Biro, 16*, North Jackson, Ohio     29:04.76    29:17.8    9:23
  194   26  Patrick Bryan, 13, Salem, Ohio              29:16.11    29:18.2    9:26
  195   21  Jenna Jones, 15*, Lake Milton, Ohio         29:05.73    29:18.8    9:23
  196   32  Jj Wilson, 17, Poland, OH                   29:10.21    29:23.3    9:25
  197   20  Dana Griffith, 12*, Salem, Ohio             29:23.44    29:24.5    9:29
  198    8  Kayla Morrison, 23*, Lake Milton, Ohio      29:13.25    29:26.3    9:26
  199   13  Brennen Morrison, 24, Lake Milton, Ohio     29:13.89    29:26.9    9:26
  200   10  John Lantz, 30, Stow, Ohio                  29:19.18    29:29.2    9:27
  201    3  Bri Lantz, 27*, Stow, Ohio                  29:19.24    29:29.3    9:27
  202    4  Alivia Ruth, 8*, Salem, Ohio                29:34.72    29:34.8    9:32
  203    2  Tiffany Stout, 44*, Kensington, Ohio        29:25.46    29:36.5    9:30
  204    9  Samantha Kropp, 22*, Ravenna, Ohio          29:40.58    29:40.6    9:34
  205    8  Paul Lattavo, 69, East Canton, Ohio         29:36.64    29:43.7    9:33
  206   11  Doug Craver, 39, Ravenna, Ohio              29:51.22    29:57.3    9:38
  207   11  Robert Shortridge, 30, Warren, Ohio         29:49.76    30:03.8    9:37
  208    4  Jackson Dowd, 9, Salem, Ohio                30:14.09    30:20.1    9:45
  209   12  Joe Sox, 37, Salem, Ohio                    30:14.97    30:22.0    9:45
  210    2  Anissa Citino, 45*, Diamond, Ohio           30:22.92    30:30.0    9:48
  211    8  Brandon Mango, 40, Hanoverton, OH           30:18.87    30:42.9    9:47
  212    9  John Ursu, 60, Salem, Ohio                  30:33.81    30:46.9    9:52
  213    7  Jeff Schoch, 59, Salem, Ohio                30:37.36    30:47.4    9:53
  214    3  Joe Popa, 53, Salem, Ohio                   30:35.68    30:47.7    9:52
  215    7  Kyle Gainor, 46, Salem, Ohio                30:46.53    30:57.6    9:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  216   10  Walt Bezeredi, 63, Salem, Ohio              30:53.70    30:59.7    9:58
  217    3  Heather Crissman, 43*, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         30:53.99    31:03.0    9:58
  218   10  Zoe Haigler, 20*, Farmdale, OH              30:55.57    31:11.6    9:59
  219    1  Barbara Coffy, 64*, Hanoverton, Ohio        30:51.67    31:12.7    9:57
  220   21  Sophie Stambaugh, 12*, , Ohio               31:14.93    31:24.0   10:05
  221    9  Elijah Stambaugh, 40, , Ohio                31:15.47    31:24.5   10:05
  222    4  Kayla Smith, 27*, Youngstown, Ohio          31:16.30    31:28.3   10:05
  223   22  Hensley Nicholson, 12*, Salem, Ohio         31:21.49    31:28.5   10:07
  224   22  Jaden Bair, 15*, Salem, Ohio                31:21.60    31:30.6   10:07
  225    5  Melissa Peaco, 28*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     31:15.58    31:34.6   10:05
  226    2  Donnee Huffer, 57*, East Palestine, OH      31:48.46    31:56.5   10:16
  227    6  Renea Cassidy, 29*, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan   31:49.92    31:57.0   10:16
  228    5  Brayden Carrocce, 8, Salem, OH              31:58.02    32:12.1   10:19
  229    7  Chelsea Carrocce, 26*, Salem, OH            32:00.83    32:13.9   10:20
  230   23  Mallory Hudson, 12*, Salem, Ohio            32:11.73    32:18.8   10:23
  231   13  Greg Davis, 37, Salem, Ohio                 32:07.48    32:21.5   10:22
  232    8  Kevin Hoopes, 46, Beloit, Ohio              32:26.61    32:37.7   10:28
  233    4  Marsha Roth, 44*, Salem, Ohio               32:22.20    32:40.2   10:27
  234    4  Scott Laughlin, 50, Lisbon, Ohio            32:18.59    32:40.6   10:25
  235   24  Keeley Smith, 13*, East Liverpool, Ohio     32:41.62    32:41.7   10:33
  236   11  Sam Weitz, 23*, Lisbon, Ohio                32:28.31    32:42.4   10:28
  237    9  Bill Smith, 49, East Liverpool, Ohio        32:31.56    32:42.6   10:30
  238   10  Mark Cretella, 45, Girard, Ohio             32:40.14    32:46.2   10:32
  239   27  David Smith, 14, Salem, Ohio                32:47.96    32:48.0   10:35
  240   25  Krista Barley, 14*, Salem, OH               32:45.20    32:50.2   10:34
  241    2  Dianna Barley, 50*, Salem, OH               32:50.20    32:50.2   10:36
  242    8  David Lastzenheiser, 57, Salem, Ohio        32:58.36    32:58.4   10:38
  243   23  Nina Moruzzi, 17*, Salem, Ohio              32:59.98    33:00.0   10:39
  244   12  Matt Hovanic, 33, Salem, Ohio               32:48.73    33:05.8   10:35
  245    8  Chelsy Hovanic, 28*, Salem, Ohio            32:48.91    33:06.0   10:35
  246    2  Sharlene Harrison, 60*, Hanoverton, Ohio    32:48.32    33:11.4   10:35
  247   33  Josiah Campbell, 18, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    32:56.20    33:13.2   10:37
  248   24  Jaden Hamilton, 16*, Salem, Ohio            33:03.64    33:24.7   10:40
  249   25  Josie Miller, 17*, Salem, Ohio              33:04.93    33:25.0   10:40
  250    6  Vincent Yorlano, 10, Salem, Ohio            33:13.77    33:26.8   10:43
  251    5  Holly Murray, 42*, Salem, Ohio              33:32.06    33:32.1   10:49
  252   26  Adrianna Yorlano, 12*, Salem, Ohio          33:30.79    33:33.8   10:49
  253    9  Leah Perry, 28*, Salem, Ohio                33:25.28    33:34.3   10:47
  254    6  Tricia Hovorka, 43*, Salem, Ohio            33:25.29    33:36.3   10:47
  255    3  Carla Touville, 38*, New Middletown, OH     33:31.35    33:41.4   10:49
  256    3  Patrice Klootwyk, 47*, Lowellville, OH      33:42.66    33:42.7   10:52
  257   27  Brooke Manley, 13*, Salem, Ohio             33:33.69    33:47.7   10:50
  258    5  Madelynn Manley, 10*, Salem, Ohio           33:34.05    33:48.1   10:50



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  259   14  Daniel Wakefield, 36, Youngstown, OH        33:57.71    34:09.8   10:57
  260   12  Alyssa Titi, 22*, Canfield, Ohio            33:51.63    34:12.7   10:55
  261    5  Dan Clark, 52, Salem, Ohio                  34:01.77    34:15.8   10:59
  262    9  Jeff Chapman, 57, Salem, Ohio               34:06.25    34:18.3   11:00
  263   28  Rylie Troy, 14*, Salem, Ohio                34:00.47    34:20.5   10:58
  264   26  Jenna McClish, 15*, Salem, Ohio             34:00.58    34:20.6   10:58
  265   29  Kyralyn Orgel, 12*, Ashtabula, Ohio         34:03.37    34:25.4   10:59
  266    4  Nakol Wentling, 33*, Sharon, Pennsylvania   34:45.22    34:45.3   11:13
  267    3  Connie Saunders, 50*, Columbus, OH          34:49.38    35:01.4   11:14
  268    4  Connie Young, 50*, Salem, Ohio              34:50.04    35:02.1   11:14
  269   30  Samantha Gainor, 12*, Salem, Ohio           34:47.92    35:04.0   11:14
  270   31  Julia Stockton, 12*, Salem, Ohio            35:02.31    35:18.4   11:18
  271   28  Luke McGivern, 13, Youngstown, Ohio         35:32.00    35:45.0   11:28
  272   13  Obeng Addai, 32, Niles, Ohio                35:33.52    35:51.6   11:28
  273   11  Bob Burkey, 63, Salem, Ohio                 35:42.05    35:56.1   11:31
  274    4  Bonnie Powell, 39*, Canfield, Ohio          35:53.16    36:06.2   11:35
  275    5  Susan Laughlin, 53*, Lisbon, Ohio           35:47.96    36:13.0   11:33
  276   14  Lenny Williams, 31, Salem, Ohio             36:26.18    36:26.2   11:45
  277   27  Linsey Vulgamore, 16*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         36:32.49    36:32.5   11:47
  278    5  Tina Jurich, 37*, New Middletown, Ohio      36:33.17    36:45.2   11:47
  279   10  Jessica Mowchan, 26*, Canfield, Ohio        36:41.92    36:54.0   11:50
  280   15  Matt Carroll, 39, Salem, Ohio               36:46.55    37:09.6   11:52



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  281   32  Peyton Vulgamore, 12*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         36:56.92    37:13.0   11:55
  282   33  Zoie Reid, 13*, Salem, Ohio                 37:15.49    37:15.5   12:01
  283   28  Elly Exine, 16*, Salem, Ohio                36:57.82    37:16.9   11:55
  284   11  Amanda Williams, 28*, Salem, Ohio           37:00.21    37:26.3   11:56
  285   29  Kaylee Freeman, 16*, Salem, Ohio            37:06.95    37:27.0   11:58
  286   34  Sydney Freeman, 12*, Salem, Ohio            37:30.25    37:30.3   12:06
  287    3  diane walkama, 59*, lowellville, Ohio       37:29.22    37:40.3   12:06
  288   30  Elisabeth Campbell, 15*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio
                                         37:40.65    37:59.7   12:09
  289   13  Tabitha Endicott, 22*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio  37:40.74    37:59.8   12:09
  290    5  Melissa Fortune, 33*, McDonald, Ohio        38:22.05    38:31.1   12:23
  291    6  Jamie Elliott, 51*, Chillicothe, OH         38:33.68    38:43.7   12:26
  292    6  Anita Kratz, 35*, Salem, OH                 39:41.63    39:58.7   12:48
  293    4  Darby Colian, 45*, Salem, Ohio              39:41.62    40:00.7   12:48



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  294    7  Sara Harkleroad, 40*, Salem, Ohio           40:32.97    40:33.0   13:05
  295    6  Valerie Mayer, 30*, Columbiana, OH          40:28.05    40:53.1   13:03
  296   29  Kenneth Starcher, 13, Salem, Ohio           40:58.97    40:59.0   13:13
  297    3  Marlene Ravelli, 61*, Salem, Ohio           40:50.24    41:14.3   13:10
  298    6  Robert Albright, 51, Hanoverton, OH         40:57.91    41:18.0   13:13
  299   35  Gillian Gibson, 12*, Ashtabula, Ohio        40:55.18    41:18.2   13:12
  300    5  Kerry Pettit, 46*, Canfield, Ohio           41:04.66    41:24.7   13:15
  301    8  Chrissy Speelman, 41*, Ashtabula, Ohio      41:06.67    41:28.7   13:16
  302   36  Chenoa Stevenson, 11*, Ashtabula, Ohio      41:05.77    41:28.8   13:15
  303   16  John Flapsh, 35, Leetonia, Ohio             41:34.62    41:43.7   13:25
  304   12  Nicole Flask, 27*, Salem, Ohio              41:44.12    41:44.2   13:28
  305    4  Tamie Sahli, 59*, Youngstown, OH            41:35.14    41:56.2   13:25
  306   15  Tom Slage, 32, Austintown, Ohio             42:01.87    42:20.9   13:34
  307    7  Stephanie Slage, 34*, Austintown, Ohio      42:21.46    42:21.5   13:40
  308    7  Albright Albright, 51*, Hanoverton, OH      42:15.05    42:35.1   13:38
  309   13  Maggie Hank, 27*, Salem, Ohio               42:15.29    42:35.3   13:38
  310   16  Jason Paster, 34, Salem, Ohio               42:38.30    43:03.3   13:45



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  311    7  Steve Dearth, 51, Wadsworth, Ohio           43:28.37    43:45.4   14:01
  312   17  Matthew McGivern, 39, Youngstown, Ohio      44:13.95    44:27.0   14:16
  313   18  Brian Regal, 37, Salem, Ohio                44:06.41    44:28.5   14:14
  314    8  Wayne Shoaff, 51, Salem, Ohio               44:41.35    45:03.4   14:25
  315    9  Jim Lehwald, 54, Salem, Ohio                45:03.71    45:03.8   14:32
  316    6  Heather Lehwald, 47*, Salem, Ohio           45:52.08    45:52.1   14:48
  317    8  Dora Shoaff, 50*, Salem, Ohio               45:41.96    46:03.0   14:45
  318    7  Penny May, 49*, Salem, Ohio                 45:42.00    46:05.0   14:45
  319   10  Wayne Gorby, 58, Berlin Center, Ohio        46:24.91    46:25.0   14:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  320   30  Ethan Rudibaugh, 12, Salem, Ohio            46:18.67    46:28.7   14:56
  321   12  John Niles, 66, Akron, Ohio                 46:20.78    46:41.8   14:57
  322   37  Allison Clark, 11*, Salem, Ohio             46:47.13    46:59.2   15:06
  323   14  Travis Barcey, 22, Salem, Ohio              48:55.22    49:06.3   15:47
  324    6  Michelle Bryan, 8*, Salem, Ohio             48:58.24    49:09.3   15:48
  325   31  Keegan Mayhew, 12, Salem, Ohio              48:51.83    49:13.9   15:46
  326    4  Bertie Pinkerton, 70*, North Canton, OH     49:09.82    49:27.9   15:52
  327   10  Tom Lyons, 53, Salem, Ohio                  49:14.49    49:32.5   15:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  328    7  Kristen Johnson, 36*, Salem, Ohio           50:10.43    50:35.5   16:11
  329   38  Breana Roberts, 14*, Leetonia, Ohio         50:34.44    50:45.5   16:19
  330    8  Brittany Elliott, 30*, Niles, Ohio          50:34.94    50:46.0   16:19
  331   14  Barbara Stonestreet, 27*, Salem, Ohio       50:21.34    50:46.4   16:15
  332    5  Lynn Paxson, 65*, Salem, Ohio               51:07.34    51:32.4   16:29



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  333   15  Lauren Stout, 27*, Youngstown, Ohio         52:32.19    52:50.2   16:57



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  334    7  Keira Bryan, 10*, Salem, Ohio               56:13.97    56:14.0   18:08
  335    9  Trina Bryan, 34*, Salem, Ohio               56:03.79    56:14.8   18:05



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  336    8  Melissa Cronin, 38*, Warren, Ohio           59:08.57    59:08.6   19:05
  337    8  jill stewart, 49*, Vienna, Ohio             58:36.36    59:09.4   18:54
  338    6  Betty Hinchliffe, 63*, Salem, Ohio          58:57.64    59:28.7   19:01
  339   10  Kristy Hinchliffe, 33*, Salem, Ohio         58:58.69    59:29.7   19:02
  340   11  Shani Jones, 33*, Salem, Ohio              1:01:16.00    1:01:38.0   19:46
  341   39  Isabella Stewart, 12*, Salem, Ohio         1:01:21.15    1:01:39.2   19:47



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  342   11  Eric Sosbe, 47, Salem, Ohio                1:03:31.13    1:03:58.2   20:29
  343    9  Serena Hawkins, 49*, Salem, Ohio           1:03:38.59    1:04:05.6   20:32
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
6 finishers among Men Under 11
31 finishers among Men 11 - 14
33 finishers among Men 15 - 19
14 finishers among Men 20 - 24
9 finishers among Men 25 - 29
16 finishers among Men 30 - 34
18 finishers among Men 35 - 39
9 finishers among Men 40 - 44
11 finishers among Men 45 - 49
10 finishers among Men 50 - 54
10 finishers among Men 55 - 59
12 finishers among Men 60 & Up
7 finishers among Women Under 11
39 finishers among Women 11 - 14
30 finishers among Women 15 - 19
13 finishers among Women 20 - 24
15 finishers among Women 25 - 29
11 finishers among Women 30 - 34
8 finishers among Women 35 - 39
8 finishers among Women 40 - 44
9 finishers among Women 45 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 54
4 finishers among Women 55 - 59
6 finishers among Women 60 & Up
185 male finishers
158 female finishers
343 total finishers
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
   49    1  Luke Stephens, 9, Salem, Ohio               21:40.50    21:40.5    7:00
   66    2  Michael Crissman, 8, East Rochester, Ohio   22:58.34    22:58.4    7:25
  134    3  Aiden Davis, 10, Salem, Ohio                26:36.70    26:38.7    8:35
  208    4  Jackson Dowd, 9, Salem, Ohio                30:14.09    30:20.1    9:45
  228    5  Brayden Carrocce, 8, Salem, OH              31:58.02    32:12.1   10:19
  250    6  Vincent Yorlano, 10, Salem, Ohio            33:13.77    33:26.8   10:43
 
Men 11 - 14
   29    1  Lucas Ziegler, 14, Lisbon, Ohio             20:19.24    20:19.3    6:33
   34    2  Tim Stephens, 13, Salem, Ohio               20:48.27    20:48.3    6:43
   41    3  Darius Beck, 14, Salem, Ohio                21:19.42    21:19.5    6:53
   42    4  Logan Citino, 13, Diamond, Ohio             21:25.12    21:25.2    6:55
   45    5  Ben Scheets, 14, Salem, Ohio                21:35.13    21:35.2    6:58
   46    6  Collin Helmick, 13, Salem, Ohio             21:35.45    21:35.5    6:58
   48    7  Will Madison, 12, Salem, OH                 21:39.49    21:39.5    6:59
   52    8  Aarya Sharma, 14, Salem, Ohio               21:52.42    21:53.5    7:03
   54    9  Cade Rohm, 14, Salem, Ohio                  21:57.92    21:59.0    7:05
   77   10  Drake Harkleroad, 14, Salem, Ohio           23:32.90    23:33.9    7:36
   87   11  Ian Ziegler, 14, Lisbon, Ohio               24:32.65    24:33.7    7:55
  118   12  Ashtin Ward, 13, Salem, Ohio                25:42.69    25:44.7    8:18
  126   13  Owen Hoopes, 13, Beloit, Ohio               26:21.41    26:24.5    8:30
  131   14  Joseph Ketchum, 13, Salem, Ohio             26:30.84    26:36.9    8:33
  133   15  Tanner Flickinger, 13, Salem, Ohio          26:31.75    26:37.8    8:33
  135   16  Cameron Jaquette, 14, Salem, Ohio           26:30.83    26:38.9    8:33
  137   17  Zach Koontz, 12, Diamond, Ohio              26:48.62    26:48.7    8:39
  146   18  Brandon Hinkle, 12, Diamond, Ohio           26:54.96    27:08.0    8:41
  148   19  Ian Clark, 12, Salem, Ohio                  27:06.65    27:08.7    8:45
  162   20  Jarin Brown, 12, Lisbon, Ohio               27:53.51    28:02.6    9:00
  173   21  Lukas Ganslein, 13, Salem, OH               28:26.09    28:35.1    9:10
  176   22  Dustin Young, 13, Salem, Ohio               28:27.84    28:37.9    9:11
  177   23  Emmit Harkleroad, 12, Salem, Ohio           28:29.27    28:39.3    9:11
  186   24  Johnathan Campbell, 14, Mineral Ridge, Ohio
                                         28:50.27    29:05.3    9:18
  189   25  Samuel Huntsberger, 12, Ashtabula, Ohio     28:56.12    29:08.2    9:20
  194   26  Patrick Bryan, 13, Salem, Ohio              29:16.11    29:18.2    9:26
  239   27  David Smith, 14, Salem, Ohio                32:47.96    32:48.0   10:35
  271   28  Luke McGivern, 13, Youngstown, Ohio         35:32.00    35:45.0   11:28
  296   29  Kenneth Starcher, 13, Salem, Ohio           40:58.97    40:59.0   13:13
  320   30  Ethan Rudibaugh, 12, Salem, Ohio            46:18.67    46:28.7   14:56
  325   31  Keegan Mayhew, 12, Salem, Ohio              48:51.83    49:13.9   15:46
 
Men 15 - 19
    2    1  Hunter Christopher, 16, Salem, Ohio         15:57.94    15:58.0    5:09
    6    2  Cameron Christopher, 16, Salem, Ohio        17:05.05    17:05.1    5:31
    8    3  Jeff Joseph, 17, Beloit, Ohio               17:21.99    17:22.0    5:36
    9    4  Trey Double, 17, Salem, Ohio                17:22.18    17:22.2    5:36
   10    5  Nick Millison, 17, Salem, Ohio              17:42.50    17:42.5    5:43
   11    6  Jacob McLachlan, 15, Salem, Ohio            17:44.89    17:44.9    5:44
   12    7  Grant Menough, 16, Salem, Ohio              17:47.73    17:47.8    5:44
   17    8  Brannan Smith, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio     18:48.60    18:48.6    6:04
   19    9  Owen Kirkland, 17, Salem, Ohio              19:08.10    19:08.1    6:10
   20   10  Nicholas Krusely, 17, Washingtonville, Ohio
                                         19:08.69    19:10.7    6:11
   21   11  Davin Koskinen, 15, Salem, Ohio             19:14.96    19:15.0    6:13
   24   12  Caleb Shafer, 15                            19:53.46    19:53.5    6:25
   27   13  Nathan Millison, 17, Salem, Ohio            20:13.88    20:13.9    6:32
   35   14  Jackson Kemats, 16, Columbus, OH            20:51.91    20:52.0    6:44
   37   15  Wilson Corbisello, 16, Salem, Ohio          21:05.79    21:05.8    6:48
   38   16  Nick Brewer, 15, Salem, Ohio                21:07.61    21:08.7    6:49
   55   17  Jackson Lambert, 16, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    21:59.93    22:02.0    7:06
   63   18  Quinlan Ramsey, 18, Alliance, OH            22:35.77    22:35.8    7:17
   65   19  Damyen Bair, 19, Salem, Ohio                22:51.67    22:55.7    7:22
   68   20  Jarrett Smith, 18, Salem, Ohio              23:02.93    23:03.0    7:26
   69   21  James Morris, 16, Salem, Ohio               23:02.32    23:03.4    7:26
   72   22  Kyle Hoopes, 15, Beloit, Ohio               23:14.32    23:16.4    7:30
   73   23  Carson Lambert, 19, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     23:20.52    23:23.6    7:32
   75   24  Joshua Rerktimald, 18, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         23:29.92    23:30.0    7:35
   76   25  Logan Zimmerman, 18, Salem, Ohio            23:30.68    23:32.7    7:35
   82   26  Alex McFarland, 15, Salem, Ohio             24:08.60    24:10.6    7:47
   89   27  Sean Recktenugh, 18, South Park, PA         24:41.76    24:41.8    7:58
  103   28  Kenneth Avery, 15, Salem, Ohio              25:12.15    25:13.2    8:08
  141   29  Jared McClish, 19, Salem, Ohio              26:53.55    26:57.6    8:41
  149   30  Daylin Carrocce, 16, Salem, OH              26:56.25    27:10.3    8:41
  154   31  Ethan Overly, 15, Salem, Ohio               27:28.82    27:30.9    8:52
  188   32  Jacob Campbell, 16, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     28:50.02    29:07.1    9:18
  196   33  Jj Wilson, 17, Poland, OH                   29:10.21    29:23.3    9:25
  247   34  Josiah Campbell, 18, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    32:56.20    33:13.2   10:37
 
Men 20 - 24
    3    1  Michael Dahmen, 23, North Bloomfield,OH     16:31.16    16:31.2    5:20
    4    2  Owen Reeher, 21, Kinsman, OH                16:46.71    16:46.8    5:25
    7    3  Ty Reeher, 20, Kinsman, OH                  17:13.23    17:13.3    5:33
   15    4  Joshua Aaandrews, 20, Salem, Ohio           18:38.68    18:39.7    6:01
   18    5  Cody Reeher, 21, Kinsman, OH                19:02.04    19:02.1    6:08
   22    6  Drake Lolnes, 23, Alliance, OH              19:36.12    19:37.2    6:19
   44    7  Troy Noble, 21, Struthers, OH               21:26.01    21:32.1    6:55
   57    8  Kyle Smith, 22, Kent, Ohio                  22:05.84    22:05.9    7:08
   95    9  Mike Popa, 23, Salem, Ohio                  24:52.35    24:57.4    8:01
   96   10  Michael Sabatini, 20, East Liverpool, Ohio  24:54.68    24:58.7    8:02
  100   11  Kade Byland, 20, Salem, Ohio                25:03.31    25:03.4    8:05
  155   12  Mike Evans, 21, Leetonia, Ohio              27:31.63    27:31.7    8:53
  192   13  Josh Cannon, 20, Salem, Ohio                29:12.95    29:17.0    9:25
  199   14  Brennen Morrison, 24, Lake Milton, Ohio     29:13.89    29:26.9    9:26
  323   15  Travis Barcey, 22, Salem, Ohio              48:55.22    49:06.3   15:47
 
Men 25 - 29
    1    1  Andy Morgan, 29, Cortland, Ohio             15:32.90    15:32.9    5:01
    5    2  Erik Reed, 29, East Liverpool, Ohio         16:49.01    16:49.1    5:25
   32    3  Chris Stasny, 28, Ashtabula, Ohio           20:26.35    20:27.4    6:36
   56    4  Marshal Sarginger, 25, Salem, Ohio          21:57.83    22:02.9    7:05
   62    5  Tim Cassidy, 26, East Liverpool, Ohio       22:23.98    22:28.0    7:14
   78    6  Justin Robich, 26, Boardman, Ohio           23:30.36    23:36.4    7:35
  105    7  Derek Drinnon, 25, New Waterford, Ohio      25:13.83    25:17.9    8:08
  161    8  Stephen Navarra, 26, Salem, Ohio            27:56.95    27:57.0    9:01
  163    9  Benjamin Fowler, 26, Salem, Ohio            27:52.91    28:03.0    9:00
  187   10  Dan Kilchenman, 28, Sleepy Hollow, IL       28:51.06    29:06.1    9:18
 
Men 30 - 34
   13    1  Aaron Titus, 31, Fowler, Ohio               17:56.16    17:56.2    5:47
   39    2  Lance Murphy, 31, Uniontown, OH             21:10.55    21:12.6    6:50
   59    3  Andy Hippley, 34, Salem, Ohio               22:04.36    22:07.4    7:07
   64    4  Aaron McLaughlin, 30, Salem, Ohio           22:41.79    22:41.8    7:19
   80    5  Aaron Ring, 30, Columbus, OH                23:52.52    23:52.6    7:42
   91    6  Christopher Ford, 30, Newton Falls, Ohio    24:34.32    24:48.4    7:56
  104    7  Phil Cantofanti, 32, Poland, OH             25:08.43    25:15.5    8:07
  121    8  Darren Weingart, 33, Bluffton, SC           25:52.95    25:53.0    8:21
  185    9  Dustin Brown, 30, Salem, Ohio               28:56.21    29:02.3    9:20
  200   10  John Lantz, 30, Stow, Ohio                  29:19.18    29:29.2    9:27
  207   11  Robert Shortridge, 30, Warren, Ohio         29:49.76    30:03.8    9:37
  244   12  Matt Hovanic, 33, Salem, Ohio               32:48.73    33:05.8   10:35
  272   13  Obeng Addai, 32, Niles, Ohio                35:33.52    35:51.6   11:28
  276   14  Lenny Williams, 31, Salem, Ohio             36:26.18    36:26.2   11:45
  306   15  Tom Slage, 32, Austintown, Ohio             42:01.87    42:20.9   13:34
  310   16  Jason Paster, 34, Salem, Ohio               42:38.30    43:03.3   13:45
 
Men 35 - 39
   14    1  Brian Wilson, 36, Columbus, OH              18:26.40    18:26.4    5:57
   25    2  Rob Motz, 36, Plain Twp, OH                 19:52.67    19:54.7    6:25
   58    3  Ross Muhleman, 39, Salem, Ohio              22:04.57    22:06.6    7:07
   70    4  Jim Schuler, 35, New Middletown, Ohio       23:06.08    23:10.1    7:27
  112    5  Tom Sanor, 37, Beloit, Ohio                 25:33.71    25:36.8    8:15
  132    6  Donnie Bailes, 38, North Jackson, Ohio      26:26.97    26:37.0    8:32
  138    7  Ron Pillar, 38, New Waterford, Ohio         26:48.68    26:48.7    8:39
  169    8  Jeff Koontz, 38, Diamond, Ohio              28:12.63    28:25.7    9:06
  171    9  Nicholas Peters, 38, Salem, Ohio            28:22.60    28:32.6    9:09
  191   10  Justin Mayer, 35, Columbiana, OH            28:54.12    29:16.2    9:19
  206   11  Doug Craver, 39, Ravenna, Ohio              29:51.22    29:57.3    9:38
  209   12  Joe Sox, 37, Salem, Ohio                    30:14.97    30:22.0    9:45
  231   13  Greg Davis, 37, Salem, Ohio                 32:07.48    32:21.5   10:22
  259   14  Daniel Wakefield, 36, Youngstown, OH        33:57.71    34:09.8   10:57
  280   15  Matt Carroll, 39, Salem, Ohio               36:46.55    37:09.6   11:52
  303   16  John Flapsh, 35, Leetonia, Ohio             41:34.62    41:43.7   13:25
  312   17  Matthew McGivern, 39, Youngstown, Ohio      44:13.95    44:27.0   14:16
  313   18  Brian Regal, 37, Salem, Ohio                44:06.41    44:28.5   14:14
 
Men 40 - 44
   50    1  Manny Santiago, 42, Youngstown, Ohio        21:42.64    21:42.7    7:00
   94    2  Mike Dorney, 44, Salem, Ohio                24:50.10    24:52.1    8:01
  113    3  Chris Johnson, 43, Salem, Ohio              25:30.58    25:30.6    8:14
  128    4  Ray Warfel, 41, Palestine, Illinois         26:11.77    26:29.8    8:27
  139    5  Matt Herron, 42, Salem, Ohio                26:41.24    26:49.3    8:37
  147    6  Jason Ruddy, 42, Cortland, Ohio             27:00.41    27:08.5    8:43
  174    7  Michael Speelman, 41, Ashtabula, Ohio       28:20.67    28:35.7    9:09
  211    8  Brandon Mango, 40, Hanoverton, OH           30:18.87    30:42.9    9:47
  221    9  Elijah Stambaugh, 40, , Ohio                31:15.47    31:24.5   10:05
 
Men 45 - 49
   60    1  David Malysia, 47, Salem, Ohio              22:17.59    22:21.6    7:11
   67    2  Sam Augusta, 45, Traverse City, MI          22:53.82    22:59.9    7:23
   74    3  Brad Stephens, 45, Salem, Ohio              23:25.13    23:25.2    7:33
   86    4  Joe Hovorka, 45, Salem, Ohio                24:25.09    24:31.1    7:53
  129    5  Eric Murray, 45, Salem, Ohio                26:22.94    26:30.0    8:31
  145    6  Rick Brown, 47, Lisbon, Ohio                26:56.44    27:05.5    8:41
  215    7  Kyle Gainor, 46, Salem, Ohio                30:46.53    30:57.6    9:56
  232    8  Kevin Hoopes, 46, Beloit, Ohio              32:26.61    32:37.7   10:28
  237    9  Bill Smith, 49, East Liverpool, Ohio        32:31.56    32:42.6   10:30
  238   10  Mark Cretella, 45, Girard, Ohio             32:40.14    32:46.2   10:32
  342   11  Eric Sosbe, 47, Salem, Ohio                1:03:31.13    1:03:58.2   20:29
 
Men 50 - 54
   33    1  Greg Pennell, 53, Philadelphia, PA          20:38.00    20:38.0    6:39
  143    2  Alvy Armstrong, 52, Youngstown, OH          26:52.51    27:01.6    8:40
  214    3  Joe Popa, 53, Salem, Ohio                   30:35.68    30:47.7    9:52
  234    4  Scott Laughlin, 50, Lisbon, Ohio            32:18.59    32:40.6   10:25
  261    5  Dan Clark, 52, Salem, Ohio                  34:01.77    34:15.8   10:59
  298    6  Robert Albright, 51, Hanoverton, OH         40:57.91    41:18.0   13:13
  311    7  Steve Dearth, 51, Wadsworth, Ohio           43:28.37    43:45.4   14:01
  314    8  Wayne Shoaff, 51, Salem, Ohio               44:41.35    45:03.4   14:25
  315    9  Jim Lehwald, 54, Salem, Ohio                45:03.71    45:03.8   14:32
  327   10  Tom Lyons, 53, Salem, Ohio                  49:14.49    49:32.5   15:53
 
Men 55 - 59
   36    1  Terry Kenney, 59, Columbiana, OH            20:52.39    20:52.4    6:44
   81    2  Robert Vogt, 58, Salem, Ohio                23:58.21    24:10.3    7:44
  111    3  Roger Swank, 57, Hubbard, Ohio              25:36.67    25:36.7    8:16
  115    4  Paul Brewer, 57, Leetonia, Ohio             25:33.93    25:42.0    8:15
  130    5  Doug Stahl, 55, Canfield, Ohio              26:23.66    26:31.7    8:31
  181    6  Tim Elder, 57, Canfield, OH                 28:42.60    28:51.6    9:16
  213    7  Jeff Schoch, 59, Salem, Ohio                30:37.36    30:47.4    9:53
  242    8  David Lastzenheiser, 57, Salem, Ohio        32:58.36    32:58.4   10:38
  262    9  Jeff Chapman, 57, Salem, Ohio               34:06.25    34:18.3   11:00
  319   10  Wayne Gorby, 58, Berlin Center, Ohio        46:24.91    46:25.0   14:58
 
Men 60 & Up
   31    1  Steve Lengel, 60, Hermitage, PA             20:25.54    20:26.6    6:35
   88    2  greg huff, 69, canton, Ohio                 24:33.54    24:34.6    7:55
   97    3  Mark Gallot, 60, Canfield, Ohio             24:57.84    25:00.9    8:03
   98    4  Jon Lindeman, 65, Alliance, OH              24:58.69    25:01.7    8:03
  160    5  Joe Palencik jr, 62, Stow, Ohio             27:37.74    27:45.8    8:55
  172    6  Dan Sahli, 62, Youngstown, OH               28:28.59    28:33.6    9:11
  178    7  Gary Jeffries, 73, Salem, Ohio              28:29.07    28:40.1    9:11
  205    8  Paul Lattavo, 69, East Canton, Ohio         29:36.64    29:43.7    9:33
  212    9  John Ursu, 60, Salem, Ohio                  30:33.81    30:46.9    9:52
  216   10  Walt Bezeredi, 63, Salem, Ohio              30:53.70    30:59.7    9:58
  273   11  Bob Burkey, 63, Salem, Ohio                 35:42.05    35:56.1   11:31
  321   12  John Niles, 66, Akron, Ohio                 46:20.78    46:41.8   14:57
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  122    1  Garyn Rohm, 10, Salem, Ohio                 25:55.82    25:57.9    8:22
  136    2  Addie Hopple, 7, Salem, Ohio                26:45.25    26:48.3    8:38
  167    3  Laura Hovorka, 10, Salem, Ohio              28:04.61    28:18.7    9:03
  202    4  Alivia Ruth, 8, Salem, Ohio                 29:34.72    29:34.8    9:32
  258    5  Madelynn Manley, 10, Salem, Ohio            33:34.05    33:48.1   10:50
  324    6  Michelle Bryan, 8, Salem, Ohio              48:58.24    49:09.3   15:48
  334    7  Keira Bryan, 10, Salem, Ohio                56:13.97    56:14.0   18:08
 
Women 11 - 14
   43    1  Ella Double, 13, Salem, Ohio                21:25.51    21:26.6    6:55
   53    2  Maggie Hopple, 11, Salem, Ohio              21:56.49    21:56.5    7:05
   61    3  Molly Hopple, 14, Salem, Ohio               22:22.51    22:23.6    7:13
   71    4  Madeline Crissman, 14, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         23:13.04    23:16.1    7:29
   79    5  Rylee Hutton, 12, Salem, Ohio               23:45.53    23:47.6    7:40
   83    6  Mikaylynn Murphy, 13, Salem, Ohio           24:08.81    24:11.9    7:47
   90    7  Annabelle Crissman, 11, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         24:44.30    24:47.3    7:59
   93    8  Kamryn Rohm, 13, Salem, Ohio                24:47.89    24:50.9    8:00
  101    9  Megan Rowley, 14, Youngstown, Ohio          25:03.93    25:04.0    8:05
  110   10  Samantha Crissman, 11, East Rochester, Ohio
                                         25:27.39    25:30.4    8:13
  119   11  Annika Murray, 12, Salem, Ohio              25:43.93    25:51.0    8:18
  124   12  Abigail Delong, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio    26:05.64    26:05.7    8:25
  127   13  Kayla Crissman, 11, East Rochester, Ohio    26:25.53    26:28.6    8:31
  142   14  Klaire Jaquette, 11, Salem, Ohio            26:52.55    27:00.6    8:40
  144   15  Allie Murray, 14, Salem, OH                 27:01.87    27:01.9    8:43
  151   16  Sydney Young, 14, Salem, Ohio               27:16.61    27:20.7    8:48
  156   17  Erica Housel, 14, Ashtabula, Ohio           27:31.84    27:31.9    8:53
  164   18  Ilani Jones-wallace, 12, Salem, Ohio        28:04.82    28:04.9    9:03
  182   19  Laury  Barton, 12, Salem, Ohio              28:49.68    28:51.7    9:18
  197   20  Dana Griffith, 12, Salem, Ohio              29:23.44    29:24.5    9:29
  220   21  Sophie Stambaugh, 12, , Ohio                31:14.93    31:24.0   10:05
  223   22  Hensley Nicholson, 12, Salem, Ohio          31:21.49    31:28.5   10:07
  230   23  Mallory Hudson, 12, Salem, Ohio             32:11.73    32:18.8   10:23
  235   24  Keeley Smith, 13, East Liverpool, Ohio      32:41.62    32:41.7   10:33
  240   25  Krista Barley, 14, Salem, OH                32:45.20    32:50.2   10:34
  252   26  Adrianna Yorlano, 12, Salem, Ohio           33:30.79    33:33.8   10:49
  257   27  Brooke Manley, 13, Salem, Ohio              33:33.69    33:47.7   10:50
  263   28  Rylie Troy, 14, Salem, Ohio                 34:00.47    34:20.5   10:58
  265   29  Kyralyn Orgel, 12, Ashtabula, Ohio          34:03.37    34:25.4   10:59
  269   30  Samantha Gainor, 12, Salem, Ohio            34:47.92    35:04.0   11:14
  270   31  Julia Stockton, 12, Salem, Ohio             35:02.31    35:18.4   11:18
  281   32  Peyton Vulgamore, 12, East Liverpool, Ohio  36:56.92    37:13.0   11:55
  282   33  Zoie Reid, 13, Salem, Ohio                  37:15.49    37:15.5   12:01
  286   34  Sydney Freeman, 12, Salem, Ohio             37:30.25    37:30.3   12:06
  299   35  Gillian Gibson, 12, Ashtabula, Ohio         40:55.18    41:18.2   13:12
  302   36  Chenoa Stevenson, 11, Ashtabula, Ohio       41:05.77    41:28.8   13:15
  322   37  Allison Clark, 11, Salem, Ohio              46:47.13    46:59.2   15:06
  329   38  Breana Roberts, 14, Leetonia, Ohio          50:34.44    50:45.5   16:19
  341   39  Isabella Stewart, 12, Salem, Ohio          1:01:21.15    1:01:39.2   19:47
 
Women 15 - 19
   23    1  Haley Rozeski, 17, Salem, Ohio              19:45.36    19:46.4    6:22
   26    2  Ashleigh Rowley, 19, Youngstown, Ohio       19:59.72    20:00.8    6:27
   28    3  Raquel Markulin, 19, Canfield, Ohio         20:17.17    20:17.2    6:33
   30    4  Jessica Wilk, 17, Warren, Ohio              20:26.39    20:26.4    6:36
   40    5  Xena Maali, 19, North Lima, OH              21:17.61    21:18.7    6:52
   51    6  Halle Cochran, 16, Salem, Ohio              21:49.01    21:50.1    7:02
   92    7  Macey Austin, 17, Salem, Ohio               24:47.39    24:50.4    8:00
  102    8  Payton Murphy, 15, Salem, Ohio              25:01.10    25:04.1    8:04
  109    9  Athena Pantoja, 15, Ashtabula, Ohio         25:35.52    25:35.6    8:15
  114   10  Alexis Miller, 15, Salem, Ohio              25:31.23    25:34.3    8:14
  123   11  Brooke Testa, 19, Mineral Ridge, Ohio       25:51.02    25:59.1    8:20
  125   12  Georgia McLachlan, 18, Salem, Ohio          26:14.12    26:14.2    8:28
  140   13  Alexis Rossi, 16, Salem, Ohio               26:46.30    26:55.3    8:38
  153   14  Kenzie Martin, 19, Salem, Ohio              27:30.43    27:30.5    8:52
  159   15  Grace Irey, 18, Salem, Ohio                 27:45.20    27:45.2    8:57
  166   16  Olivia Wilson, 15, Salem, Ohio              28:13.23    28:13.3    9:06
  175   17  Breanna Brewer, 16, Salem, Ohio             28:30.34    28:36.4    9:12
  179   18  Emily Manski, 15, Salem, Ohio               28:37.55    28:46.6    9:14
  180   19  Alexis Solmen, 15, Salem, Ohio              28:48.22    28:48.3    9:17
  183   20  Faith Marscio, 18, Austintown, Ohio         28:45.53    28:53.6    9:17
  184   21  Haley Brant, 15, Salem, Ohio                28:55.58    28:55.6    9:20
  193   22  Julianna Biro, 16, North Jackson, Ohio      29:04.76    29:17.8    9:23
  195   23  Jenna Jones, 15, Lake Milton, Ohio          29:05.73    29:18.8    9:23
  224   24  Jaden Bair, 15, Salem, Ohio                 31:21.60    31:30.6   10:07
  243   25  Nina Moruzzi, 17, Salem, Ohio               32:59.98    33:00.0   10:39
  248   26  Jaden Hamilton, 16, Salem, Ohio             33:03.64    33:24.7   10:40
  249   27  Josie Miller, 17, Salem, Ohio               33:04.93    33:25.0   10:40
  264   28  Jenna McClish, 15, Salem, Ohio              34:00.58    34:20.6   10:58
  277   29  Linsey Vulgamore, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio  36:32.49    36:32.5   11:47
  283   30  Elly Exine, 16, Salem, Ohio                 36:57.82    37:16.9   11:55
  285   31  Kaylee Freeman, 16, Salem, Ohio             37:06.95    37:27.0   11:58
  288   32  Elisabeth Campbell, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio
                                         37:40.65    37:59.7   12:09
 
Women 20 - 24
   16    1  Emma Lunne, 23, Canfield, OH                18:40.39    18:41.4    6:01
   47    2  Abbie Shea, 23, Northfield, Ohio            21:36.67    21:37.7    6:58
   84    3  Kristi Kamis, 24, Kent, Ohio                24:07.75    24:13.8    7:47
   99    4  Brooke Lambert, 21, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     24:47.17    25:02.2    8:00
  107    5  Carly Sedlacek, 20, Homeworth, OH           25:28.32    25:35.4    8:13
  108    6  Julia Dundon, 21, Salem, Ohio               25:28.35    25:35.4    8:13
  117    7  Krista Calai, 23, Canfield, OH              25:38.66    25:42.7    8:16
  170    8  Natalie Schuler, 22, Canfield, Ohio         28:16.83    28:28.9    9:07
  198    9  Kayla Morrison, 23, Lake Milton, Ohio       29:13.25    29:26.3    9:26
  204   10  Samantha Kropp, 22, Ravenna, Ohio           29:40.58    29:40.6    9:34
  218   11  Zoe Haigler, 20, Farmdale, OH               30:55.57    31:11.6    9:59
  236   12  Sam Weitz, 23, Lisbon, Ohio                 32:28.31    32:42.4   10:28
  260   13  Alyssa Titi, 22, Canfield, Ohio             33:51.63    34:12.7   10:55
  289   14  Tabitha Endicott, 22, Mineral Ridge, Ohio   37:40.74    37:59.8   12:09
 
Women 25 - 29
  120    1  Shannon Vezin, 29, Bluffton, SC             25:43.43    25:51.5    8:18
  168    2  Danielle Perry, 25, Salem, Ohio             28:22.21    28:22.3    9:09
  201    3  Bri Lantz, 27, Stow, Ohio                   29:19.24    29:29.3    9:27
  222    4  Kayla Smith, 27, Youngstown, Ohio           31:16.30    31:28.3   10:05
  225    5  Melissa Peaco, 28, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      31:15.58    31:34.6   10:05
  227    6  Renea Cassidy, 29, Aliquippa, Pennsylvan    31:49.92    31:57.0   10:16
  229    7  Chelsea Carrocce, 26, Salem, OH             32:00.83    32:13.9   10:20
  245    8  Chelsy Hovanic, 28, Salem, Ohio             32:48.91    33:06.0   10:35
  253    9  Leah Perry, 28, Salem, Ohio                 33:25.28    33:34.3   10:47
  279   10  Jessica Mowchan, 26, Canfield, Ohio         36:41.92    36:54.0   11:50
  284   11  Amanda Williams, 28, Salem, Ohio            37:00.21    37:26.3   11:56
  304   12  Nicole Flask, 27, Salem, Ohio               41:44.12    41:44.2   13:28
  309   13  Maggie Hank, 27, Salem, Ohio                42:15.29    42:35.3   13:38
  331   14  Barbara Stonestreet, 27, Salem, Ohio        50:21.34    50:46.4   16:15
  333   15  Lauren Stout, 27, Youngstown, Ohio          52:32.19    52:50.2   16:57
 
Women 30 - 34
  152    1  Laci Sox, 30, Salem, Ohio                   27:17.40    27:24.4    8:48
  158    2  Shana Schuler, 31, New Middletown, Ohio     27:29.30    27:39.3    8:52
  165    3  Katie Girts, 30, East Liverpool, Ohio       28:07.54    28:07.6    9:04
  266    4  Nakol Wentling, 33, Sharon, Pennsylvania    34:45.22    34:45.3   11:13
  290    5  Melissa Fortune, 33, McDonald, Ohio         38:22.05    38:31.1   12:23
  295    6  Valerie Mayer, 30, Columbiana, OH           40:28.05    40:53.1   13:03
  307    7  Stephanie Slage, 34, Austintown, Ohio       42:21.46    42:21.5   13:40
  330    8  Brittany Elliott, 30, Niles, Ohio           50:34.94    50:46.0   16:19
  335    9  Trina Bryan, 34, Salem, Ohio                56:03.79    56:14.8   18:05
  339   10  Kristy Hinchliffe, 33, Salem, Ohio          58:58.69    59:29.7   19:02
  340   11  Shani Jones, 33, Salem, Ohio               1:01:16.00    1:01:38.0   19:46
 
Women 35 - 39
  116    1  Jodi Kozek, 39, New Middletown, Ohio        25:42.31    25:42.4    8:18
  190    2  Meghan Kifer, 39, Vienna, Ohio              29:06.47    29:11.5    9:23
  255    3  Carla Touville, 38, New Middletown, OH      33:31.35    33:41.4   10:49
  274    4  Bonnie Powell, 39, Canfield, Ohio           35:53.16    36:06.2   11:35
  278    5  Tina Jurich, 37, New Middletown, Ohio       36:33.17    36:45.2   11:47
  292    6  Anita Kratz, 35, Salem, OH                  39:41.63    39:58.7   12:48
  328    7  Kristen Johnson, 36, Salem, Ohio            50:10.43    50:35.5   16:11
  336    8  Melissa Cronin, 38, Warren, Ohio            59:08.57    59:08.6   19:05
 
Women 40 - 44
  106    1  Melanie Rowley, 42, Youngstown, Ohio        25:15.80    25:18.8    8:09
  203    2  Tiffany Stout, 44, Kensington, Ohio         29:25.46    29:36.5    9:30
  217    3  Heather Crissman, 43, East Rochester, Ohio  30:53.99    31:03.0    9:58
  233    4  Marsha Roth, 44, Salem, Ohio                32:22.20    32:40.2   10:27
  251    5  Holly Murray, 42, Salem, Ohio               33:32.06    33:32.1   10:49
  254    6  Tricia Hovorka, 43, Salem, Ohio             33:25.29    33:36.3   10:47
  294    7  Sara Harkleroad, 40, Salem, Ohio            40:32.97    40:33.0   13:05
  301    8  Chrissy Speelman, 41, Ashtabula, Ohio       41:06.67    41:28.7   13:16
 
Women 45 - 49
  157    1  Sherri Hull, 46, Cortland, Ohio             27:27.00    27:36.0    8:51
  210    2  Anissa Citino, 45, Diamond, Ohio            30:22.92    30:30.0    9:48
  256    3  Patrice Klootwyk, 47, Lowellville, OH       33:42.66    33:42.7   10:52
  293    4  Darby Colian, 45, Salem, Ohio               39:41.62    40:00.7   12:48
  300    5  Kerry Pettit, 46, Canfield, Ohio            41:04.66    41:24.7   13:15
  316    6  Heather Lehwald, 47, Salem, Ohio            45:52.08    45:52.1   14:48
  318    7  Penny May, 49, Salem, Ohio                  45:42.00    46:05.0   14:45
  337    8  jill stewart, 49, Vienna, Ohio              58:36.36    59:09.4   18:54
  343    9  Serena Hawkins, 49, Salem, Ohio            1:03:38.59    1:04:05.6   20:32
 
Women 50 - 54
  150    1  Pamela Byers, 51, Warren, Ohio              27:12.18    27:16.2    8:47
  241    2  Dianna Barley, 50, Salem, OH                32:50.20    32:50.2   10:36
  267    3  Connie Saunders, 50, Columbus, OH           34:49.38    35:01.4   11:14
  268    4  Connie Young, 50, Salem, Ohio               34:50.04    35:02.1   11:14
  275    5  Susan Laughlin, 53, Lisbon, Ohio            35:47.96    36:13.0   11:33
  291    6  Jamie Elliott, 51, Chillicothe, OH          38:33.68    38:43.7   12:26
  308    7  Albright Albright, 51, Hanoverton, OH       42:15.05    42:35.1   13:38
  317    8  Dora Shoaff, 50, Salem, Ohio                45:41.96    46:03.0   14:45
 
Women 55 - 59
   85    1  Caroline Stone, 56, Salem, OH               24:14.46    24:14.5    7:49
  226    2  Donnee Huffer, 57, East Palestine, OH       31:48.46    31:56.5   10:16
  287    3  diane walkama, 59, lowellville, Ohio        37:29.22    37:40.3   12:06
  305    4  Tamie Sahli, 59, Youngstown, OH             41:35.14    41:56.2   13:25
 
Women 60 & Up
  219    1  Barbara Coffy, 64, Hanoverton, Ohio         30:51.67    31:12.7    9:57
  246    2  Sharlene Harrison, 60, Hanoverton, Ohio     32:48.32    33:11.4   10:35
  297    3  Marlene Ravelli, 61, Salem, Ohio            40:50.24    41:14.3   13:10
  326    4  Bertie Pinkerton, 70, North Canton, OH      49:09.82    49:27.9   15:52
  332    5  Lynn Paxson, 65, Salem, Ohio                51:07.34    51:32.4   16:29
  338    6  Betty Hinchliffe, 63, Salem, Ohio           58:57.64    59:28.7   19:01
 
 

Return to home page.