Countdown to the 2017 Star Trax 5k

Results 2016 Star Trax 5k Night Run

2016 STAR TRAX 5K NIGHT RUN RESULTS

2016 STAR TRAX 5K NIGHT RUN RESULTS

SALEM STADIUM

Aug. 6, 2016

72 DEGREES AND CLEAR
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Alan Burns, 20, Youngstown, Ohio            15:56.19    15:56.2    5:08
    2    2  Mitchell Thornton, 25, McDonald, Ohio       16:20.65    16:21.1    5:16
    3    3  Owen Reeher, 19, Kinsman, OH                16:42.97    16:43.1    5:24
 
Open Women
    4    1  Samantha Malmfeldt, 25, Youngstown, Ohio    17:11.19    17:12.0    5:33
    8    2  Cassandra Vince, 21, Amherst, OH            17:51.00    17:52.4    5:45
   18    3  Rochelle Morgan, 28, Cortland, Ohio         19:07.00    19:07.8    6:10
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 12
   69    1  Brogan Roby, 11, Austintown, Ohio           21:48.12    21:51.4    7:02
   70    2  Brody Herman, 10, Austintown, Ohio          21:48.33    21:51.7    7:02
   77    3  Tim Stephens, 11, Salem, Ohio               21:51.69    21:57.3    7:03
 
Men 12 - 14
   11    1  Cameron Christopher, 14, Salem, OH          18:03.49    18:04.1    5:50
   12    2  Hunter Christopher, 14, Salem, OH           18:08.53    18:08.7    5:51
   30    3  Jacob McLachlan, 13, Salem, Ohio                        19:39.6       0
 
Men 15 - 19
    6    1  Ty Reeher, 18, Kinsman, OH                  17:21.98    17:22.3    5:36
    7    2  Josh Andrews, 18, Salem, Ohio                           17:51.9       0
    9    3  Chase Brewer, 17, Salem, Ohio               17:52.85    17:54.2    5:46
 
Men 20 - 24
   10    1  Brandon Pasvanis, 24, Youngstown, Ohio      17:56.24    17:56.7    5:47
   16    2  Drake Lohnes, 21, Alliance, Ohio            18:34.08    18:35.2    5:59
   34    3  Autin Noel, 21, Salem, Ohio                 19:39.37    19:41.5    6:20
 
Men 25 - 29
   14    1  Ryan Pavliko, 25                            18:27.43    18:28.2    5:57
   19    2  Aaron Titus, 29, Fowler, Ohio               19:06.42    19:07.9    6:10
   24    3  Patrick Gorby, 27, Salem, Ohio              19:23.91    19:25.6    6:15
 
Men 30 - 34
    5    1  Jonathan Bolha, 34, Youngstown, Ohio        17:18.14    17:18.5    5:35
   15    2  Brian Wilson, 34, Columbiana, OH            18:28.27    18:29.3    5:58
   43    3  Rob Motz, 34, massillon, Ohio               20:15.62    20:17.7    6:32
 
Men 35 - 39
   33    1  Tommy McNear, 39, Negley, OH                19:39.92    19:41.0    6:21
   71    2  Greg Ziegler, 36, Brecksville, OH                       21:52.7       0
   80    3  Tony Ford, 39, Leetonia, OH                 22:14.73    22:17.7    7:11
 
Men 40 - 44
   42    1  Troy Lewis, 41, Cortland, Ohio              20:14.62    20:15.6    6:32
   54    2  Mark Nemenz, 43, North Lima, OH             20:51.08    20:52.1    6:44
   83    3  Duane Marhefka, 43, Winona, Ohio            22:11.19    22:20.7    7:09
 
Men 45 - 49
   22    1  Bob Floor, 46, Minerva, Ohio                19:19.60    19:21.0    6:14
   60    2  Steve Hoffmaster, 48, Poland, OH            21:16.34    21:21.9    6:52
   92    3  Michael Miller, 48, lisbon, Ohio            22:34.07    22:40.4    7:17
 
Men 50 - 54
   21    1  Tom Grantonic, 54, Youngstown, Ohio         19:14.07    19:15.0    6:12
   52    2  Walter Barnes, 50, Warren, Ohio             20:46.36    20:48.8    6:42
   56    3  Robert Younger, 51, Warren, Ohio            21:15.75    21:16.3    6:52
 
Men 55 - 59
   46    1  Terry Kenney, 57, Columbiana, Ohio          20:28.93    20:31.1    6:36
   50    2  Phil Hovanic, 57, Salem, Ohio               20:37.05    20:39.2    6:39
  135    3  Bob George, 59, Leavittsburg, OH            24:26.38    24:32.6    7:53
 
Men 60 & Up
   82    1  Greg Huff, 67, Canton, OH                   22:17.10    22:19.0    7:11
  146    2  Jon Lindeman, 63, Alliance, OH              24:40.16    24:48.7    7:57
  180    3  Tony Podolsky, 65, Beloit, OH               25:30.58    25:37.7    8:14
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 12
   97    1  Ella Double, 11, Salem, Ohio                22:50.12    22:52.5    7:22
  111    2  Maggie Hopple, 9, Salem, Ohio               23:33.66    23:35.8    7:36
  170    3  Kami Caden, 11, Salem, Ohio                 25:20.87    25:23.2    8:11
 
Women 12 - 14
   68    1  Halle Cochran, 14, Salem, Ohio              21:47.99    21:50.9    7:02
   86    2  Molly Hopple, 12, Salem, Ohio               22:22.65    22:29.6    7:13
   88    3  Isabella Kellar, 14, Cortland, Ohio         22:20.93    22:30.0    7:13
 
Women 15 - 19
   32    1  Ashleigh Rowley, 17, Youngstown, Ohio       19:37.94    19:40.6    6:20
   55    2  Raquel Markulin, 17, Canfield, Ohio         21:05.99    21:08.4    6:48
   57    3  Alyssa Lynch, 16, Austintown, Ohio          21:09.11    21:16.4    6:49
 
Women 20 - 24
   20    1  Mikayla Sonneborn, 22, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         19:07.33    19:08.6    6:10
   37    2  Abbie Shea, 21, Salem, Ohio                 19:51.62    19:52.6    6:24
   66    3  Bethany Huston, 24, Salem, Ohio             21:44.80    21:47.7    7:01
 
Women 25 - 29
  155    1  Jessica Young, 26, Salem, OH                24:57.81    25:05.5    8:03
  188    2  Shana Wilson, 29, Indianapolis, Indiana     25:41.40    25:49.5    8:17
  193    3  Cherish Harriger, 27, Youngstown, Ohio      25:52.68    26:01.6    8:21
 
Women 30 - 34
   44    1  Megan McNear, 32, Negley, OH                20:26.10    20:27.5    6:36
  115    2  April Rawson, 34, Kensington, OH            23:45.56    23:52.2    7:40
  121    3  Allison Miller, 30, Lisbon, OH              24:14.39    24:21.9    7:49
 
Women 35 - 39
   61    1  Kathi Hopple, 37, Salem, Ohio               21:17.81    21:24.0    6:52
  142    2  Melissa Huzyak, 38, North Canton, Ohio      24:31.99    24:43.5    7:55
  159    3  Allison Jeric, 35, Leetonia, OH             24:58.73    25:10.3    8:03
 
Women 40 - 44
  132    1  Jill Browne, 43, Charleston, South Car      24:22.08    24:29.9    7:52
  204    2  Tracy Barber, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio                  26:23.7       0
  208    3  Becky Iacobucci, 44, Youngstown, OH         26:14.85    26:32.0    8:28
 
Women 45 - 49
  237    1  Tiffany Kaiser, 45, Canfield, Ohio          27:10.26    27:24.4    8:46
  302    2  Dianna Barley, 48, Salem, OH                            29:24.9       0
  346    3  Lisa Kirk, 48, North Jackson, Ohio          30:38.52    31:07.8    9:53
 
Women 50 - 54
  211    1  Jennine Shields, 51, Salem, Ohio            26:35.11    26:40.4    8:35
  297    2  Brigitta Remley, 52, Poland, OH             28:53.61    29:19.9    9:19
  322    3  Caroline Stone, 54, Salem, OH               29:39.54    30:09.7    9:34
 
Women 55 - 59
  201    1  Janie Crowl, 57, Salem, OH                  26:06.91    26:15.9    8:25
  207    2  Renee Bodden, 58, Canfield, Ohio            26:27.14    26:29.2    8:32
  325    3  Arlene Roelen, 56, Salem, Ohio              29:45.02    30:15.8    9:36
 
Women 60 & Up
  266    1  Jean Countryman, 66, Salem, OH              28:01.26    28:16.9    9:02
  277    2  Jane Grider, 65, Lordstown, OH              28:33.46    28:39.2    9:13
  293    3  Barbara Coffy, 62, Hanoverton, OH           28:59.73    29:11.3    9:21
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
1. Run Salem
    1    1  Bob Floor, 46, Minerva, Ohio               19:21.0    6:14
    2    1  Tommy McNear, 39, Negley, OH               19:41.0    6:21
    3    1  Megan McNear, 32*, Negley, OH              20:27.5    6:36
    6    3  Michael Miller, 48, lisbon, Ohio           22:40.4    7:17
   12   33  Zach Martin, 17, Salem, Ohio               25:21.7    8:09
   13    1  Janie Crowl, 57*, Salem, OH                26:15.9    8:25
   14   10  Ethan Stout, 11, Salem, Ohio               26:56.2    8:37
   15    6  Emily Stout, 38*, Salem, Ohio              27:01.6    8:39
   19    1  Jean Countryman, 66*, Salem, OH            28:16.9    9:02
   22    3  Barbara Coffy, 62*, Hanoverton, OH         29:11.3    9:21
   24   17  Michael Dorney, 42, Salem, Ohio            29:55.5    9:26
   25    6  Kristi Trybend, 40*, Salem, OH             30:06.8    9:37
   26    3  Caroline Stone, 54*, Salem, OH             30:09.7    9:34
   29    5  MaryAnn McGuire, 62*, Lisbon, OH           31:08.6    9:58
   30   10  John Ursu, 58, Salem, Ohio                 31:24.2   10:00
   31    6  Karen Navoyosky, 64*, Salem, OH            31:47.9   10:11
   35    6  Lori Smith, 47*, Lisbon, OH                35:37.0   11:18
   36   13  Carl Smith, 47, Lisbon, OH                 35:37.6   11:19
   45   18  Lana Morgan, 44*, Hanoverton, Ohio         46:09.1   14:40
   46   18  Mark Brammer Sr, 61, Canfield, OH          48:17.6   15:25
Total Time = 1:47:31.4     Total Places = 24
 
2. Salem Soccer Team Red
    4    1  Kathi Hopple, 37*, Salem, Ohio             21:24.0    6:52
    8    2  Maggie Hopple, 9*, Salem, Ohio             23:35.8    7:36
   10    3  Jessica Young, 26*, Salem, OH              25:05.5    8:03
   11    4  Eric Matthews, 52, Salem, Ohio             25:09.5    8:04
   17    7  Maggie Hall, 9*, Salem, Ohio               28:04.8    9:01
   18   10  Gabby Ripley, 9*, Salem, Ohio              28:11.0       0
   27   12  Klaire Jaquette, 9*, Salem, Ohio           30:24.9    9:46
   28   13  Charlotte Bricker, 8*, Salem, Ohio         30:39.4    9:50
   32   29  Skyler Green, 13*, Salem, Ohio             34:20.9   10:59
   33   16  Aniston Sinkovich, 9*, Salem, Ohio         34:22.1       0
   34   19  Lauryn Barton, 10*, Salem, Ohio            35:29.2   11:21
   37   20  Ashlyn Green, 9*, Salem, Ohio              35:52.3   11:29
   38   22  Riley Flickinger, 10*, Salem, Ohio         39:37.6   12:37
   39   23  Rachel Fowler, 10*, Salem, Ohio            40:27.4   12:52
   40   24  Ellee Downard, 9*, Leetonia, Ohio          40:52.4   13:07
   41   24  Dan Bricker, 38, Salem, Ohio               41:21.1   13:11
   42   29  Madison Mashuda, 9*, Salem, Ohio           42:04.7   13:31
   43   30  Muirin Lesko, 9*, Salem, Ohio              42:10.7   13:36
   44   16  Keith Ripley, 46, Salem, Ohio              42:11.7   13:27
Total Time = 2:03:19.5     Total Places = 50
 
3. Rainbow Runners
    5    2  Molly Hopple, 12*, Salem, Ohio             22:29.6    7:13
    7    5  Anthony Perry, 10, Salem, OH               23:21.2       0
    9    6  Clara Double, 12*, Salem, Ohio             24:42.4    7:56
   16   12  Rylie Troy, 12*, Salem, OH                 27:12.1    8:43
   20   19  Abby Perry, 12*, Salem, OH                 28:50.0    9:14
   21   20  Jenna McClish, 13*, Salem, OH              28:50.1    9:14
   23   23  Krista Barley, 12*, Salem, OH              29:29.8    9:27
Total Time = 2:06:35.2     Total Places = 57
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Alan Burns, 20, Youngstown, Ohio            15:56.19    15:56.2    5:08
    2       Mitchell Thornton, 25, McDonald, Ohio       16:20.65    16:21.1    5:16
    3       Owen Reeher, 19, Kinsman, OH                16:42.97    16:43.1    5:24
    4       Samantha Malmfeldt, 25*, Youngstown, Ohio   17:11.19    17:12.0    5:33
    5    1  Jonathan Bolha, 34, Youngstown, Ohio        17:18.14    17:18.5    5:35
    6    1  Ty Reeher, 18, Kinsman, OH                  17:21.98    17:22.3    5:36
    7    2  Josh Andrews, 18, Salem, Ohio                           17:51.9       0
    8       Cassandra Vince, 21*, Amherst, OH           17:51.00    17:52.4    5:45
    9    3  Chase Brewer, 17, Salem, Ohio               17:52.85    17:54.2    5:46
   10    1  Brandon Pasvanis, 24, Youngstown, Ohio      17:56.24    17:56.7    5:47
   11    1  Cameron Christopher, 14, Salem, OH          18:03.49    18:04.1    5:50
   12    2  Hunter Christopher, 14, Salem, OH           18:08.53    18:08.7    5:51
   13    4  Trey Double, 15, Salem, Ohio                            18:09.8       0
   14    1  Ryan Pavliko, 25                            18:27.43    18:28.2    5:57
   15    2  Brian Wilson, 34, Columbiana, OH            18:28.27    18:29.3    5:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   16    2  Drake Lohnes, 21, Alliance, Ohio            18:34.08    18:35.2    5:59
   17    5  Quinlan Rumsey, 16, Alliance, Ohio                      18:56.7       0
   18       Rochelle Morgan, 28*, Cortland, Ohio        19:07.00    19:07.8    6:10
   19    2  Aaron Titus, 29, Fowler, Ohio               19:06.42    19:07.9    6:10
   20    1  Mikayla Sonneborn, 22*, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         19:07.33    19:08.6    6:10
   21    1  Tom Grantonic, 54, Youngstown, Ohio         19:14.07    19:15.0    6:12
   22    1  Bob Floor, 46, Minerva, Ohio                19:19.60    19:21.0    6:14
   23    6  Collin Zimmerman, 18, Salem, Ohio           19:24.07    19:24.7    6:16
   24    3  Patrick Gorby, 27, Salem, Ohio              19:23.91    19:25.6    6:15
   25    7  Garrett Dickey, 17, Salem, OH               19:28.42    19:29.8    6:17
   26    8  Jackson Corbisello, 15, Salem, Ohio         19:32.42    19:33.4    6:18
   27    9  Jared McClish, 17, Salem, OH                19:32.38    19:33.4    6:18
   28   10  Josh Cannon, 18, Salem, Ohio                19:34.67    19:35.3    6:19
   29    4  Michael Kenney, 28, Canfield, Ohio          19:34.77    19:37.1    6:19
   30    3  Jacob McLachlan, 13, Salem, Ohio                        19:39.6       0
   31   11  Nicholas Millison, 15, Salem, Ohio          19:39.68    19:40.1    6:21
   32    1  Ashleigh Rowley, 17*, Youngstown, Ohio      19:37.94    19:40.6    6:20
   33    1  Tommy McNear, 39, Negley, OH                19:39.92    19:41.0    6:21
   34    3  Autin Noel, 21, Salem, Ohio                 19:39.37    19:41.5    6:20
   35    4  Ethan Lewis, 14, Cortland, Ohio             19:48.32    19:49.6    6:23
   36    5  Chris Stasny, 26, Ashtabula, OH             19:48.64    19:50.1    6:23
   37    2  Abbie Shea, 21*, Salem, Ohio                19:51.62    19:52.6    6:24
   38   12  Devan Christoff, 15, Lake Milton, Ohio                  20:06.6       0
   39   13  Owen Kirkland, 15, Salem, Ohio              20:05.40    20:07.8    6:29
   40    5  Alec Herman, 13, Youngstown, Ohio           20:06.00    20:08.9    6:29
   41   14  Dominic Haniford, 19, Canfield, Ohio        20:08.01    20:09.1    6:30
   42    1  Troy Lewis, 41, Cortland, Ohio              20:14.62    20:15.6    6:32
   43    3  Rob Motz, 34, massillon, Ohio               20:15.62    20:17.7    6:32
   44    1  Megan McNear, 32*, Negley, OH               20:26.10    20:27.5    6:36
   45    6  Jackson Kemats, 14, Columbiana, Ohio        20:25.63    20:28.9    6:35
   46    1  Terry Kenney, 57, Columbiana, Ohio          20:28.93    20:31.1    6:36
   47    7  Grant Menough, 14, Salem, Ohio              20:29.36    20:32.2    6:37
   48    8  Matthew Smutny, 14, Canfield, Ohio                      20:33.1       0
   49    4  Luc Labonte, 24, Ravenna, Ohio              20:35.52    20:37.1    6:39
   50    2  Phil Hovanic, 57, Salem, Ohio               20:37.05    20:39.2    6:39
   51   15  Andre Tonkinson, 15, Salem, Ohio            20:41.42    20:43.3    6:40
   52    2  Walter Barnes, 50, Warren, Ohio             20:46.36    20:48.8    6:42
   53    9  Corbin Roby, 13, Austintown, Ohio           20:45.86    20:49.2    6:42
   54    2  Mark Nemenz, 43, North Lima, OH             20:51.08    20:52.1    6:44
   55    2  Raquel Markulin, 17*, Canfield, Ohio        21:05.99    21:08.4    6:48
   56    3  Robert Younger, 51, Warren, Ohio            21:15.75    21:16.3    6:52
   57    3  Alyssa Lynch, 16*, Austintown, Ohio         21:09.11    21:16.4    6:49
   58   16  Nicholas Mattiussi, 16, Austintown, Ohio    21:15.37    21:19.7    6:51
   59   17  Logan Zimmerman, 16, Salem, Ohio            21:19.52    21:21.7    6:53
   60    2  Steve Hoffmaster, 48, Poland, OH            21:16.34    21:21.9    6:52
   61    1  Kathi Hopple, 37*, Salem, Ohio              21:17.81    21:24.0    6:52
   62   10  Davin Koskinen, 13, Salem, OH               21:25.94    21:28.6    6:55
   63   11  Tommy Goodchild, 13, Salem, Ohio            21:34.12    21:36.5    6:57
   64    6  Lance Murphy, 29, Uniontown, OH             21:25.38    21:36.6    6:55



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   65   18  Josh Reckenward, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio   21:44.01    21:46.1    7:01
   66    3  Bethany Huston, 24*, Salem, Ohio            21:44.80    21:47.7    7:01
   67    7  Erik Bruderly, 28, Salem, Ohio                          21:49.6       0
   68    1  Halle Cochran, 14*, Salem, Ohio             21:47.99    21:50.9    7:02
   69    1  Brogan Roby, 11, Austintown, Ohio           21:48.12    21:51.4    7:02
   70    2  Brody Herman, 10, Austintown, Ohio          21:48.33    21:51.7    7:02
   71    2  Greg Ziegler, 36, Brecksville, OH                       21:52.7       0
   72   12  Andrew Wilson, 12, Salem, OH                21:46.94    21:54.7    7:02
   73    4  Mary Double, 17*, Salem, Ohio               21:53.12    21:55.9    7:04
   74   19  Nathan Millison, 15, Salem, Ohio                        21:56.6       0
   75   20  William Chamberlain, 15, Salem, Ohio        21:52.68    21:56.6    7:03
   76   13  Caleb Shafer, 13, Salem, Ohio                           21:56.9       0
   77    3  Tim Stephens, 11, Salem, Ohio               21:51.69    21:57.3    7:03
   78   14  Darius Beck, 13, Salem, Ohio                21:51.74    22:00.1    7:03
   79   21  Kade Byland, 18, Salem, Ohio                21:59.84    22:01.7    7:06
   80    3  Tony Ford, 39, Leetonia, OH                 22:14.73    22:17.7    7:11
   81   15  Alex Burgess, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio                  22:18.7       0
   82    1  Greg Huff, 67, Canton, OH                   22:17.10    22:19.0    7:11
   83    3  Duane Marhefka, 43, Winona, Ohio            22:11.19    22:20.7    7:09
   84    4  Eric Simon, 36, Alliance, Ohio              21:59.43    22:24.6    7:06
   85    4  Katie Matthews, 21*, Salem, Ohio            22:18.22    22:25.8    7:12
   86    2  Molly Hopple, 12*, Salem, Ohio              22:22.65    22:29.6    7:13
   87   22  Paul Kellar, 18, Cortland, Ohio             22:20.72    22:29.8    7:12
   88    3  Isabella Kellar, 14*, Cortland, Ohio        22:20.93    22:30.0    7:13
   89    4  Mark Brammer, 40, Youngstown, Ohio                      22:31.8       0
   90    5  Marshal Sarginger, 23, Salem, Ohio                      22:36.0       0
   91    5  Justine Knauf, 16*, Canfield, Ohio          22:35.60    22:39.0    7:17
   92    3  Michael Miller, 48, lisbon, Ohio            22:34.07    22:40.4    7:17
   93    4  Jeff Hoover, 34, Niles, OH                  22:40.23    22:43.7    7:19
   94   16  Zarek Ross, 14, Salem, Ohio                 22:47.85    22:50.8    7:21
   95   17  Seth Ameduri, 14, Salem, Ohio               22:47.24    22:50.9    7:21
   96   23  Jarrett Smith, 16, Salem, Ohio                          22:51.4       0
   97    1  Ella Double, 11*, Salem, Ohio               22:50.12    22:52.5    7:22
   98    6  Alec Blend, 23, massillon, Ohio             22:51.30    22:53.7    7:22
   99    6  Grace Ayers, 17*, Leetonia, Ohio            22:53.44    22:58.1    7:23
  100   24  Joseph Macciomei, 15, Struthers, Ohio       22:56.98    23:00.1    7:24
  101    4  Donald Oesch, 11, Salem, Ohio               22:54.54    23:00.5    7:23
  102    5  Jim Schuler, 33, Poland, Ohio               22:56.38    23:01.9    7:24
  103   18  Wilson Corbisello, 14, Salem, Ohio          23:05.64    23:08.8    7:27
  104   25  Jacob Cline, 16, Lake Milton, Ohio          23:05.77    23:13.2    7:27
  105   19  Ross Linert, 13, Austintown, Ohio                       23:19.2       0
  106    5  Anthony Perry, 10, Salem, OH                            23:21.2       0
  107   20  Dylan Morton , 12, Youngstown, Ohio         23:17.60    23:21.4    7:31
  108    5  Gary Coleman, 43, Canfield, Ohio                        23:23.9       0
  109   26  Joe Jadue, 17, Youngstown, Ohio             23:26.21    23:31.2    7:34
  110    7  Haley Rozeski, 15*, Salem, Ohio             23:24.22    23:33.1    7:33
  111    2  Maggie Hopple, 9*, Salem, Ohio              23:33.66    23:35.8    7:36
  112   27  Richard McCullough, 19, Leetonia, OH        23:34.91    23:44.2    7:36
  113    5  Jeffry Davis, 35, Salem, Ohio               23:47.11    23:50.9    7:40
  114    8  Kylie Vestal, 17*, Youngstown, Ohio         23:44.22    23:51.6    7:39
  115    2  April Rawson, 34*, Kensington, OH           23:45.56    23:52.2    7:40
  116    6  Daniel Kemats, 40, Columbiana, Ohio         23:47.50    24:00.3    7:40
  117    9  Marissa Swindell, 19*, Salem, Ohio          23:46.23    24:01.4    7:40
  118   21  Ryan Staton, 14, Lake Milton, Ohio          23:47.37    24:10.3    7:40
  119    6  Ross Davidson, 11, Salem, Ohio              24:07.61    24:11.2    7:47
  120   28  David Strffeler, 18, Salem, Ohio            24:09.96    24:19.6    7:48
  121    3  Allison Miller, 30*, Lisbon, OH             24:14.39    24:21.9    7:49
  122   29  Tony Maniscalco, 18, Salem, Ohio            24:15.84    24:22.5    7:50
  123    7  Rick Fawcett, 40, Brookfield, OH            24:09.03    24:23.2    7:47
  124   10  Smantha Starkey, 17*, East Liverpool, Ohio  24:08.47    24:24.1    7:47
  125   11  Meghan Griffith, 15*, Salem, OH             24:15.96    24:24.9    7:50
  126   22  Vincent Macciomei, 13, Struthers, Ohio                  24:25.6       0
  127    5  Matti Dunham, 20*, Salem, Ohio                          24:26.9       0
  128   12  Mollie Pierson, 18*, Columbiana, Ohio       24:19.64    24:27.0    7:51
  129   23  Alex McFarland, 13, Salem, Ohio             24:25.38    24:27.9    7:53
  130    6  Keith Callahan, 37                          24:17.20    24:28.5    7:50
  131    4  Reagan Kornbau, 14*, Salem, Ohio                        24:29.0       0
  132    1  Jill Browne, 43*, Charleston, South Car     24:22.08    24:29.9    7:52
  133    7  Luke Stephens, 7, Salem, Ohio               24:19.40    24:31.0    7:51
  134    8  Brad Stephens, 43, Salem, Ohio              24:21.00    24:32.3    7:51
  135    3  Bob George, 59, Leavittsburg, OH            24:26.38    24:32.6    7:53
  136   30  Tyler Recktenwald, 19, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         24:29.32    24:32.7    7:54
  137    5  Abbie Davidson, 12*, Salem, Ohio            24:29.89    24:33.8    7:54
  138    7  Derek Drinnon, 23, New Waterford, OH        24:27.49    24:34.9    7:53
  139   13  Savannah Solmen, 16*, Salem, Ohio           24:39.43    24:41.4    7:57
  140    6  Clara Double, 12*, Salem, Ohio              24:35.19    24:42.4    7:56
  141    6  Kristina Kamis, 22*, Kent, Ohio                         24:42.5       0
  142    2  Melissa Huzyak, 38*, North Canton, Ohio     24:31.99    24:43.5    7:55
  143    7  Erik Butt, 36, Canton, OH                   24:34.71    24:46.3    7:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  144   14  Morgan Czopur, 18*, Salem, Ohio             24:30.64    24:46.7    7:54
  145    4  Holly Ford, 33*, Leetonia, OH               24:42.06    24:47.1    7:58
  146    2  Jon Lindeman, 63, Alliance, OH              24:40.16    24:48.7    7:57
  147    7  Maria Tsarnas, 14*, Lowellville, Ohio       24:40.96    24:48.8    7:58
  148   24  Brannan Smith, 13, East Liverpool, Ohio     24:35.40    24:50.5    7:56
  149    9  Nick Bush, 43, Chargrin Falls, OH           24:38.39    24:51.9    7:57
  150   31  William Stephenson, 19, Columbiana, Ohio    24:45.81    24:53.5    7:59
  151    4  Roger Swank, 55, Hubbard, Ohio              24:51.15    24:57.1    8:01
  152    5  Tara Beckman, 31*, Salem, Ohio              24:54.71    24:57.8    8:02
  153   15  Mac Jeric, 15*, Salem, Ohio                             24:58.1       0
  154   16  Raegan Meals, 19*, Salem, Ohio              24:43.75    24:58.5    7:59
  155    1  Jessica Young, 26*, Salem, OH               24:57.81    25:05.5    8:03
  156    4  Eric Matthews, 52, Salem, Ohio              25:00.90    25:09.5    8:04
  157   17  Kelly Hofmann, 16*, Austintown, Ohio        25:04.47    25:09.7    8:05
  158    8  Joshua Matthews, 29, Mayfield Heights, Ohi  25:01.31    25:09.7    8:04
  159    3  Allison Jeric, 35*, Leetonia, OH            24:58.73    25:10.3    8:03
  160    4  Robb Rast, 46, Salem, Ohio                  25:04.65    25:11.1    8:05
  161   25  Quentin Pew, 12, Salem, Ohio                25:09.22    25:11.8    8:07
  162    5  Brad Amos, 45, Salem, OH                    24:59.47    25:12.2    8:04
  163   10  Steve Bailey, 42, Salem, Ohio                           25:12.3       0
  164   26  Ben Scheets, 12, Salem, Ohio                25:06.25    25:14.5    8:06
  165    5  Doug Stahl, 53, Canfield, Ohio              25:09.38    25:16.3    8:07
  166    5  Dave Adams, 58, Leetonia, OH                25:15.41    25:20.5    8:09
  167   18  Sabrina Schneider, 16*, Leetonia, OH                    25:20.7       0
  168   32  Zach Martin, 17, Salem, Ohio                25:17.02    25:21.7    8:09
  169       Megan Quimby                                25:15.76    25:22.3    8:09
  170    3  Kami Caden, 11*, Salem, Ohio                25:20.87    25:23.2    8:11
  171    6  James Gratz, 33, Poland, OH                 25:12.51    25:24.3    8:08
  172    6  Craig McBride, 49, Columbiana, OH           25:09.75    25:25.2    8:07
  173   19  Georgia McLachlan, 16*, Salem, Ohio         25:09.11    25:26.3    8:07
  174   20  McKenzie Martin, 17*, Salem, OH             25:18.60    25:27.6    8:10
  175    4  Gabby Massey, 35*, Boardman, OH             25:10.50    25:28.0    8:07
  176    8  Tim Huston, 36, Boardman, OH                25:23.50    25:28.3    8:11
  177   11  Jeff Christopher, 44, Salem, OH             25:26.31    25:31.0    8:12
  178   21  Alyssa Koskinen, 16*, Salem, OH             25:27.67    25:31.5    8:13
  179    7  Tom Koskinen, 45, Salem, OH                 25:26.48    25:31.5    8:12
  180    3  Tony Podolsky, 65, Beloit, OH               25:30.58    25:37.7    8:14
  181   27  Lucas Ziegler, 12, lisbon, Ohio             25:08.89    25:37.7    8:07
  182    8  Lance Bailey, 10, Salem, Ohio               25:16.76    25:39.6    8:09
  183    9  Kyle Paull, 29, Youngstown, Ohio            25:33.62    25:39.8    8:15
  184    9  Camden Sampson, 10, Salem, Ohio             25:16.79    25:40.7    8:09
  185    4  Jack Willett, 62, Millerville, PA           25:26.58    25:41.8    8:12
  186    8  Elena Rupert, 14*, Salem, Ohio              25:15.95    25:42.9    8:09
  187   22  Samantha Wilson, 17*, Salem, OH             25:33.84    25:43.0    8:15
  188    2  Shana Wilson, 29*, Indianapolis, Indiana    25:41.40    25:49.5    8:17
  189    7  Valerie Weingart, 21*, Salem, Ohio                      25:50.0       0
  190    9  Ellie Marhefka, 13*, Winona, Ohio           25:43.89    25:53.5    8:18
  191   28  Maxwell Kemats, 12, Columbiana, Ohio        25:51.70    25:55.3    8:21
  192    8  Nick Chirico, 22, AlIquipa, PA              25:30.16    25:55.7    8:14
  193    3  Cherish Harriger, 27*, Youngstown, Ohio     25:52.68    26:01.6    8:21
  194   10  Jake Marshall, 28, Hanoverton, Ohio         25:44.78    26:03.0    8:18
  195    5  Meghan Kifer, 37*, Vienna, Ohio             25:53.50    26:07.6    8:21
  196   23  Rachel Amos, 18*, Salem, OH                 25:56.71    26:08.5    8:22
  197   11  Ryan Griffith, 28, Salem, Ohio              25:58.09    26:09.4    8:23
  198   10  Morgan Briceland, 14*, Salem, Ohio          26:00.26    26:09.6    8:23
  199   24  Sydney Voorhees, 16*, East Liverpool, Ohio  25:53.70    26:09.7    8:21
  200   25  Megan Amos, 18*, Salem, OH                  26:00.43    26:12.0    8:23
  201    1  Janie Crowl, 57*, Salem, OH                 26:06.91    26:15.9    8:25
  202    8  Taylor John, 20*, Salem, Ohio               26:08.27    26:22.0    8:26
  203    7  Shaun Winkler, 32, Salem, Ohio              26:18.28    26:22.1    8:29
  204    2  Tracy Barber, 43*, East Liverpool, Ohio                 26:23.7       0
  205   12  Mike Barber, 44, East Liverpool, Ohio                   26:24.3       0
  206    4  Rylee Hutton, 10*, Salem, Ohio              26:23.79    26:28.1    8:31
  207    2  Renee Bodden, 58*, Canfield, Ohio           26:27.14    26:29.2    8:32
  208    3  Becky Iacobucci, 44*, Youngstown, OH        26:14.85    26:32.0    8:28
  209    9  Ben Fowler, 24, Salem, Ohio                 26:13.19    26:34.9    8:27
  210   33  Jack Scheets, 18, Salem, Ohio               26:23.63    26:39.9    8:31
  211    1  Jennine Shields, 51*, Salem, Ohio           26:35.11    26:40.4    8:35
  212    6  Maric Shivers, 54, Salem, Ohio              26:35.75    26:40.9    8:35
  213    5  Ralph Barnhart, 65, Canfield, Ohio          26:14.96    26:42.0    8:28
  214   29  Nicholas Brewer, 13, Salem, Ohio                        26:43.0       0
  215    4  Angie Bailey, 41*, Salem, Ohio              26:19.46    26:43.8    8:30
  216   10  Ethan Stout, 11, Salem, Ohio                26:42.95    26:56.2    8:37
  217    5  Hanna Gaither, 11*, Salem, Ohio             26:52.28    26:56.3    8:40
  218   26  Breanna Crone, 16*, Austintown, Ohio        26:43.32    26:56.5    8:37
  219    6  Audrey Hill, 31*, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio      26:43.28    26:56.7    8:37
  220   30  David Oesch, 13, Salem, Ohio                26:57.04    26:59.9    8:42
  221   11  Alexis Solmen, 13*, Salem, Ohio             26:49.11    27:01.5    8:39
  222    6  Emily Stout, 38*, Salem, Ohio               26:48.30    27:01.6    8:39
  223    6  Ralph Wolford, 65, Richfield, OH            26:46.83    27:02.0    8:38
  224    9  Peter Fowler, 37, Salem, Ohio               26:30.92    27:04.3    8:33
  225   13  Chris Jamison, 41, Salem, Ohio              27:03.57    27:05.9    8:44
  226   27  Madeleine Hinkle, 16*, Beloit, OH           27:02.25    27:06.8    8:43
  227    7  Katie Ziegler, 35*, Brecksville, OH         27:00.14    27:09.4    8:43
  228   14  Matt Ziegler, 42, lisbon, Ohio              26:45.00    27:10.5    8:38
  229   28  McKenzie Ludt, 16*, Austintown, Ohio        26:57.75    27:10.8    8:42
  230   12  Rylie Troy, 12*, Salem, OH                  26:59.76    27:12.1    8:43
  231   29  Heather Kirk, 18*, North Jackson, Ohio      26:47.37    27:15.5    8:39
  232    8  Erika Meissner, 37*, StEwartstown, PA       27:12.65    27:19.6    8:47
  233   10  Tim Petzak, 23, North Jackson, Ohio         26:57.68    27:20.4    8:42
  234    9  MaryAnn Kirk, 24*, North Jackson, Ohio      26:57.89    27:20.6    8:42
  235    8  Ryan Corcoran, 30, Boardman, Ohio           27:14.21    27:21.0    8:47
  236   31  Bobby Kaiser, 14, Canfield, Ohio            27:10.27    27:24.4    8:46
  237    1  Tiffany Kaiser, 45*, Canfield, Ohio         27:10.26    27:24.4    8:46
  238   34  Nathan Little, 16, Salem, Ohio              26:58.00    27:24.8    8:42
  239   32  Josh Meissner, 13, StEwartstown, PA         27:20.66    27:27.6    8:49
  240   10  Doug Craver, 37, Ravenna, Ohio                          27:30.3       0
  241   11  John Kuczek, 22, Boardman, Ohio                         27:35.7       0
  242   33  James Morris, 14, Salem, Ohio                           27:36.2       0
  243   13  Tori Kline, 13*, Salem, Ohio                            27:36.4       0
  244   14  Natalia Novicky, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio      27:34.64    27:37.5    8:54
  245    6  Garyn Rohm, 8*, Salem, Ohio                 27:28.78    27:40.0    8:52
  246   35  Nathan McFarland, 16, Salem, Ohio           27:23.59    27:40.7    8:50
  247    7  Walt Bezeredi, 61, Salem, Ohio              27:35.60    27:42.5    8:54
  248   11  Blake Wolford, 35, Columbiana, Ohio         27:28.26    27:44.0    8:52
  249    6  Tim Elder, 55, Canfield, OH                 27:25.27    27:47.9    8:51



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  250   30  Kayla Karnosh, 16*, East Liverpool, Ohio    27:36.86    27:52.7    8:54
  251    7  Lauren Clarke, 32*, Canfield, Ohio                      27:53.4       0
  252   10  Annamaria Jadue, 20*, Youngstown, Ohio      27:36.24    27:54.9    8:54
  253   36  John Rupert, 16, Salem, Ohio                            27:56.3       0
  254   15  Breanna Brewer, 14*, Salem, Ohio                        27:57.5       0
  255    9  James Crutchley, 33, Salem, Ohio            27:46.06    28:01.3    8:57
  256   16  Sydney Young, 12*, Salem, Ohio              28:01.65    28:03.8    9:02
  257    7  Maggie Hall, 9*, Salem, Ohio                27:55.60    28:04.8    9:01
  258    8  Karlie Sampson, 8*, Salem, Ohio             27:53.67    28:05.1    9:00
  259   12  Rob Wolken, 35, Salem, Ohio                 27:44.47    28:06.8    8:57
  260    9  Sarah Bungard, 11*, Salem, Ohio             27:43.16    28:06.9    8:57
  261   10  Gabby Ripley, 9*, Salem, Ohio                           28:11.0       0
  262   11  Carli Baker, 22*, Lake Milton, Ohio         28:05.16    28:13.7    9:04
  263   12  Kayla Malmfeldt, 21*, Lake Milton, Ohio     28:06.28    28:14.9    9:04
  264   17  Alexis Rossi, 14*, Salem, OH                28:04.33    28:16.0    9:03
  265   13  Nicholas Peters, 36, Salem, Ohio            27:55.13    28:16.5    9:00
  266    1  Jean Countryman, 66*, Salem, OH             28:01.26    28:16.9    9:02
  267   34  Jacob Huzyak, 14, North Canton, Ohio                    28:18.2       0
  268    4  Erin Murphy, 27*, Salem, Ohio               28:04.61    28:19.6    9:03
  269    8  Joe Palencik jr, 60, Stow, Ohio             28:05.15    28:22.3    9:04
  270    8  Laura Landvay, 33*, Cortland, Ohio          28:00.94    28:25.1    9:02
  271   31  Loren Coontz, 18*, Ravenna, Ohio            28:16.46    28:25.4    9:07
  272   18  Bethany Caruthers, 14*, Homeworth, Ohio     28:04.07    28:27.8    9:03
  273   14  Joshua McClimans, 35, Cortland, Ohio        28:03.49    28:27.9    9:03
  274   13  Jenna Kuczek, 20*, Boardman, Ohio                       28:35.9       0
  275    8  Jeff Kuczek, 48, Boardman, Ohio             28:30.23    28:36.0    9:12
  276    9  Jamie Kemats, 39*, Columbiana, Ohio         28:23.57    28:36.8    9:10
  277    2  Jane Grider, 65*, Lordstown, OH             28:33.46    28:39.2    9:13
  278   32  Abigail Kline, 17*, Salem, Ohio             28:26.76    28:43.3    9:11
  279   15  Brandon Mango, 38, Hanoverton, Ohio         28:08.79    28:43.6    9:05
  280    7  Jeff Schoch, 57, Salem, Ohio                            28:44.0       0
  281    8  Jeffrey Harriger, 58, Youngstown, OH        28:35.25    28:44.4    9:13
  282   15  Kyle Gainor, 43, Salem, Ohio                28:27.44    28:48.8    9:11
  283    9  Monica Richardson, 33*, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
                                         28:35.20    28:49.0    9:13
  284   19  Abby Perry, 12*, Salem, OH                  28:37.77    28:50.0    9:14
  285   20  Jenna McClish, 13*, Salem, OH               28:37.78    28:50.1    9:14
  286   16  Roger Whittaker, 43, Akron, Ohio            28:26.00    28:50.2    9:10
  287   35  Daylin Carrocce, 14                         28:48.13    28:51.4    9:17
  288   12  Marcus Reed, 20, North Benton, Ohio         28:40.47    28:57.2    9:15
  289   10  Alyson Cambell, 30*, Avon, OH               28:31.28    28:57.7    9:12
  290   16  Derek Rogers, 36, Salem, Ohio               28:36.16    29:00.4    9:14
  291   33  Jordan Youngs, 18*, North Lima, Ohio        28:48.34    29:04.1    9:18
  292    9  Keith Remley, 56, Poland, OH                28:44.77    29:10.7    9:16
  293    3  Barbara Coffy, 62*, Hanoverton, OH          28:59.73    29:11.3    9:21
  294   14  Briana Romsey, 22*, Alliance, Ohio          29:00.35    29:11.8    9:21
  295    9  Paul Lattavo, 67, East Canton, Ohio         28:49.54    29:16.1    9:18
  296   17  Justin Hendershott, 37, Salem, Ohio                     29:19.5       0
  297    2  Brigitta Remley, 52*, Poland, OH            28:53.61    29:19.9    9:19
  298    5  Tiffany Stout, 42*, Kensington, OH          28:58.56    29:23.1    9:21
  299   21  Olivia Huzyak, 13*, North Canton, Ohio      28:57.34    29:24.4    9:20
  300   22  Paige Bailey, 13*, Salem, Ohio              29:01.96    29:24.5    9:22
  301   11  Joshua Huzyak, 10, North Canton, Ohio       28:57.21    29:24.5    9:20
  302    2  Dianna Barley, 48*, Salem, OH                           29:24.9       0
  303   34  Jessica Slocum, 15*, Salem, OH              29:03.85    29:26.1    9:23
  304   35  Leila Bailey, 15*, Salem, Ohio              29:03.96    29:26.3    9:23
  305   36  Taylor Sienerth, 17*, Salem, Ohio           29:11.01    29:27.4    9:25
  306   37  Olivia Bachmeier, 18*, Salem, Ohio          29:11.76    29:28.2    9:25
  307   36  Sam Murray, 12, Salem, Ohio                 29:24.27    29:28.3    9:29
  308   37  Christopher Engler, 14, Canfield, Ohio      29:25.00    29:28.6    9:29
  309   10  Meghan Fortner, 36*, Brookfield, OH         29:14.33    29:29.4    9:26
  310   23  Krista Barley, 12*, Salem, OH               29:17.55    29:29.8    9:27
  311   13  Ryan Benner, 22, Salem, Ohio                            29:30.5       0
  312   12  Nathan Marhefka, 11, Winona, Ohio           29:12.37    29:32.3    9:25
  313   14  Tanner Perkins, 21, Salem, Ohio             29:26.85    29:32.7    9:30
  314   38  Elizabeth Bowman, 17*, North Benton, OH                 29:38.7       0
  315   18  Joe Sox, 35, Salem, OH                      29:00.14    29:39.5    9:21
  316    5  Laci Sox, 28*, Salem, OH                    29:00.57    29:39.8    9:21
  317   10  Mike Garber, 32, Salem, Ohio                29:19.30    29:49.1    9:28
  318   38  Hunter Carlisle, 12, Salem, Ohio            29:21.72    29:52.2    9:28
  319   17  Michael Dorney, 42, Salem, Ohio             29:13.57    29:55.5    9:26
  320    6  Kristi Trybend, 40*, Salem, OH              29:49.49    30:06.8    9:37
  321   24  Kaylee Colkitt, 12*, Leetonia, OH           29:54.72    30:09.5    9:39
  322    3  Caroline Stone, 54*, Salem, OH              29:39.54    30:09.7    9:34
  323   11  Mikaylynn Murphy, 11*, Salem, Ohio          30:08.06    30:10.8    9:43
  324    4  Marcia Sonneborn, 61*, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                                     30:12.0       0
  325    3  Arlene Roelen, 56*, Salem, Ohio             29:45.02    30:15.8    9:36
  326   11  John Burkey, 32, Salem, Ohio                29:50.18    30:17.1    9:37
  327   11  Ally Burkey, 34*, Salem, Ohio               29:50.00    30:17.2    9:37
  328   25  Libby Ripley, 13*, Salem, Ohio              30:00.98    30:21.8    9:41
  329   12  Chris Paxos, 33, Warren, Ohio               29:56.08    30:23.9    9:39
  330   12  Klaire Jaquette, 9*, Salem, Ohio            30:15.20    30:24.9    9:46
  331   26  Payton Murphy, 13*, Salem, Ohio             30:07.42    30:28.5    9:43
  332    6  Jackie Mercer, 28*, Columbiana, OH          30:20.55    30:35.3    9:47
  333   13  Vincent Yorlano, 8, Salem, Ohio             30:11.88    30:37.6    9:44
  334    7  Ken Kibler, 50, Salem, Ohio                 30:00.44    30:38.1    9:41
  335   13  Daniel Wakefield, 34, Youngstown, Ohio      30:22.78    30:38.5    9:48
  336   13  Charlotte Bricker, 8*, Salem, Ohio          30:28.16    30:39.4    9:50
  337   11  Mandy Simon, 38*, Columbus, Ohio            30:14.91    30:40.6    9:45
  338   12  Lisa Sheets, 36*, Berlin Center, Ohio       30:28.53    30:41.5    9:50
  339   14  Olivia Callahan, 8*, Alliance, Ohio         30:28.72    30:41.9    9:50
  340    7  Melanie Rowley, 40*, Youngstown, Ohio       30:30.85    30:44.6    9:51
  341   39  Ian Ziegler, 12, lisbon, Ohio               30:19.41    30:49.5    9:47
  342   37  Isaac Long, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio        30:34.50    30:50.0    9:52
  343   18  Terry Brown, 43, Salem, Ohio                30:37.98    30:52.4    9:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  344   40  Austin Sinkovich, 12, Salem, Ohio           30:43.77    31:00.3    9:55
  345   12  Dustin Brown, 28, Salem, Ohio                           31:00.7       0
  346    3  Lisa Kirk, 48*, North Jackson, Ohio         30:38.52    31:07.8    9:53
  347    5  MaryAnn McGuire, 62*, Lisbon, OH            30:53.47    31:08.6    9:58
  348    8  Regina Ziegler, 42*, lisbon, Ohio           30:46.60    31:12.7    9:56
  349    4  Melissa Lisdell, 46*, Poland, OH            30:40.30    31:18.5    9:54
  350    8  Mike Taggart, 50, Columbiana, Ohio          30:40.36    31:18.5    9:54
  351   19  Dan Bowers, 41, Salem, OH                   30:56.82    31:22.5    9:59
  352   10  John Ursu, 58, Salem, Ohio                  30:59.49    31:24.2   10:00
  353    9  Patrick Pivarnik, 48, Youngstown, Ohio                  31:28.5       0
  354   27  Colleen Bungard, 14*, Salem, Ohio           31:11.88    31:30.5   10:04
  355   10  Alfred Dannhauser, 63, Perrysburg, Ohio     31:14.15    31:31.1   10:05
  356   39  Katelyn Dustman, 17*, Salem, Ohio           31:10.22    31:35.9   10:03
  357   38  Jarrod Polen, 19, Salem, OH                 31:20.56    31:37.0   10:07
  358   12  Tricia Rogers, 33*, Salem, Ohio             31:14.78    31:38.2   10:05
  359    5  Maria Hoffmaster, 48*, Poland, OH           31:25.11    31:39.7   10:08
  360    9  Timothy Obrien, 52, Austintown, Ohio        31:23.54    31:42.5   10:08
  361   13  Mandy Fowler, 36*, Salem, Ohio              31:13.60    31:45.9   10:04
  362   14  James Miller, 33, lisbon, Ohio              31:25.38    31:47.7   10:08
  363    6  Karen Navoyosky, 64*, Salem, OH             31:33.01    31:47.9   10:11
  364   14  Kate Oesch, 36*, Salem, Ohio                31:27.17    31:50.2   10:09
  365   19  Mike Mckinney, 35, Ravenna, Ohio                        31:55.5       0
  366    7  Niki Mckinney, 28*, Ravenna, Ohio           31:38.51    31:55.8   10:12
  367    9  Marcia Marhefka, 41*, Winona, Ohio          31:36.38    31:56.7   10:12
  368    7  Marian Minich, 62*, Hermitage, PA           31:36.20    31:57.7   10:12
  369   11  Steve Minich, 59, Hermitage, PA             31:37.06    31:58.0   10:12
  370   20  Mark Cretella, 43, Girard, Ohio             31:39.93    32:01.5   10:13
  371   12  Joe Novickey, 56, Youngstown, Ohio          32:12.24    32:18.9   10:23
  372   10  Diane Marshall, 42*, Struthers, Ohio        32:22.40    32:28.5   10:27
  373   40  Maggie Miller, 17*, Lisbon, OH              32:11.47    32:31.3   10:23
  374   15  Micah Miller, 20*, Lisbon, OH               32:11.72    32:31.7   10:23
  375   39  Nicolas Wix, 17, Salelm, Ohio               32:14.62    32:32.5   10:24
  376   14  Lukas Mashuda, 11, Salem, Ohio              32:13.93    32:35.0   10:24
  377   13  David Lantreinheiser, 55, Salem, Ohio       32:13.15    32:37.9   10:24
  378   15  Sylvia Tsarnas, 11*, Lowellville, Ohio      32:38.96    32:47.5   10:32
  379   10  Rick Simmons, 54, Salem, Ohio               32:30.63    32:53.4   10:29
  380   11  Monica Simmons, 41*, Salem, Ohio            32:31.14    32:53.5   10:29
  381   28  Megan Rowley, 12*, Youngstown, Ohio         32:41.46    32:55.1   10:33
  382   20  Charles Oesch, 38, Salem, Ohio              32:35.82    32:59.2   10:31
  383   12  Nomiki Tsarnas, 40*, Lowellville, Ohio      32:51.93    33:00.6   10:36
  384   41  Cade Karnosh, 12, East Liverpool, Ohio      32:49.76    33:05.8   10:35
  385   21  Michael Bair, 35, Boardman, Ohio                        33:25.9       0
  386   10  Steve Dearth, 49, Wadsworth, Ohio           33:13.35    33:42.9   10:43
  387   15  Melissa Cronin, 36*, Warren, Ohio           33:31.28    33:46.0   10:49
  388   16  Kara Taggart, 23*, Columbiana, Ohio         33:11.25    33:50.0   10:42
  389   15  Kody Weinstock, 21, Lisbon, OH              33:11.12    33:50.1   10:42
  390   16  Casey Obrien, 21, Austintown, Ohio          33:32.00    33:51.1   10:49



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  391   42  Jayden Bair, 13, Salem, Ohio                33:51.76    34:08.5   10:55
  392   22  Eric Sampson, 39, Salem, Ohio               33:44.91    34:09.7   10:53
  393   23  Andrew Mashuda, 39, Salem, Ohio             33:49.69    34:10.7   10:55
  394   21  Jacob Bails, 41, Salem, Ohio                33:48.98    34:10.7   10:55
  395   29  Skyler Green, 13*, Salem, Ohio              34:04.28    34:20.9   10:59
  396   16  Aniston Sinkovich, 9*, Salem, Ohio                      34:22.1       0
  397   17  Adrianna Yorlano, 10*, Salem, Ohio                      34:27.8       0
  398   16  Kristy Sampson, 38*, Salem, Ohio            34:08.49    34:33.0   11:01
  399   18  Samantha Gainor, 10*, Salem, Ohio           34:26.77    34:43.7   11:07
  400   11  Paul Kuzina, 48, Poland, OH                 34:29.76    34:45.8   11:08
  401   14  Robert Fusco, 58, Canfield, OH                          34:56.3       0
  402   13  Sunny Brick, 32*, WeLlsville, OH            34:43.74    35:01.6   11:12
  403   12  James Beadnell, 48, Sebring, Ohio           34:38.64    35:07.0   11:11
  404   13  Beth Drennen, 41*, Youngstown, Ohio         34:56.02    35:07.6   11:16
  405   17  Susie Gainor, 39*, Salem, Ohio              34:46.47    35:08.7   11:13
  406   41  Addie Robbs, 15*, North Jackson, Ohio       34:41.72    35:10.2   11:12
  407   42  Aleesa Whitney, 17*, Diamond, Ohio          34:41.83    35:10.3   11:12
  408   14  Holly Murray, 40*, Salem, Ohio              34:55.39    35:13.7   11:16
  409   18  Desiree Maxon, 35*, Salem, Ohio             34:55.58    35:19.4   11:16
  410   14  Sara Schill, 31*, Canfield, Ohio            35:07.81    35:20.1   11:20
  411   19  Stephanie Bell, 37*, Salem, Ohio            35:15.96    35:25.0   11:23
  412   15  Avery Yerkey, 7, Salem, Ohio                34:45.89    35:26.6   11:13
  413   11  Matt Yerkey, 52, Salem, Ohio                34:46.98    35:26.8   11:13
  414   19  Lauryn Barton, 10*, Salem, Ohio             35:12.54    35:29.2   11:21
  415    6  Lori Smith, 47*, Lisbon, OH                 35:03.26    35:37.0   11:18
  416   13  Carl Smith, 47, Lisbon, OH                  35:03.83    35:37.6   11:19
  417    8  Krystal McClearn, 28*, Cleveland, Ohio      35:09.74    35:45.9   11:21
  418   11  Leonard Davis, 61, Lisbon, OH               35:26.22    35:46.0   11:26
  419   12  Bruce Daniels, 54, New Middletown, Ohio     35:09.88    35:46.3   11:21
  420   20  Ashlyn Green, 9*, Salem, Ohio               35:35.22    35:52.3   11:29
  421   12  Tony Chirico, 60, AlQuipa, PA               35:39.34    36:04.8   11:30
  422   17  Emily Rast, 21*, Salem, Ohio                35:48.42    36:08.4   11:33
  423    7  Karen Rast, 47*, Salem, Ohio                35:48.57    36:08.6   11:33
  424   20  Jennifer Fish, 35*, Youngstown, Ohio        36:13.97    36:26.2   11:41
  425    4  Mary Clark, 53*, Salem, Ohio                36:14.81    36:36.2   11:42
  426    9  Rebecca Clark, 26*, Salem, Ohio             36:15.07    36:36.3   11:42
  427    4  Cathy Hugli, 58*, Lake Milton, Ohio                     36:45.4       0
  428   18  Samantha Kropp, 20*, Ravenna, Ohio          36:29.56    36:52.9   11:46



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  429    8  Debra Gordon, 46*, Youngstown, Ohio         37:07.38    37:21.8   11:59
  430   13  Bob Burkey, 61, Salem, OH                   36:56.35    37:23.8   11:55
  431   21  Alivia Ruth, 6*, Salem, Ohio                37:22.67    37:27.2   12:03
  432    5  Sandy Stalnaker, 50*, Salem, Ohio           37:25.89    37:30.4   12:04
  433    6  Jan Slosser, 54*, Lowellville, Ohio         37:16.59    37:38.7   12:01
  434    7  Diane Walkama, 54*, Lowellville, Ohio       37:17.34    37:39.4   12:02
  435   14  Jack Harding, 63, Zelienople, PA            37:21.29    37:39.6   12:03
  436   15  John Dawson, 61, Columbiana, Ohio           37:07.83    37:42.5   11:59
  437   15  Joe Salmen, 57, Leetonia, OH                37:20.83    37:43.7   12:03
  438   10  Amy Harriger, 29*, Youngstown, OH           37:23.17    37:50.8   12:04
  439   43  Erin Obrien, 19*, Austintown, Ohio          37:33.58    37:52.4   12:07
  440   43  Drake Harkleroad, 12, Salem, Ohio           37:25.19    37:55.0   12:04
  441    9  Anna Kibler, 48*, Salem, Ohio               37:18.03    37:55.6   12:02
  442   10  Tracy McQuillan, 47*, Youngstown, Ohio      37:59.85    38:14.2   12:15
  443   11  Kelly Phillis, 46*, Salem, Ohio             38:08.23    38:28.8   12:18
  444   14  James Phillis, 47, Salem, Ohio              38:08.47    38:29.0   12:18
  445   11  Kelli Miller, 27*, lisbon, Ohio             38:12.35    38:34.1   12:19
  446   44  McKenzie Quimby, 16*, Lowellville, Ohio     38:09.69    38:41.9   12:19
  447    5  Marlene Ravelli, 59*, Salem, Ohio                       38:43.6       0
  448   15  Melissa Fortune, 31*, McDonald, Ohio                    38:51.0       0
  449   45  Chelsea Mann, 18*, Poland, OH               38:24.52    38:56.8   12:23
  450   44  Kyle Gentile, 13, Salem, Ohio               38:36.83    39:02.0   12:27
  451   19  Christina Gentile, 23*, North Royalton, Ohio
                                         38:38.32    39:03.3   12:28
  452   13  Andre Roman, 26, North Royalton, Ohio       38:38.94    39:04.0   12:28
  453   15  John Beadnell, 48, Alliance, Ohio           38:37.33    39:06.1   12:28
  454   15  Melissa Wix, 42*, Salem, Ohio               39:05.21    39:24.6   12:37
  455   46  Samantha Millison, 17*, Salem, Ohio                     39:24.6       0
  456   14  Jason Keniston, 25, Auburn, Washington      39:05.49    39:26.1   12:37
  457   22  Riley Flickinger, 10*, Salem, Ohio          39:06.41    39:37.6   12:37
  458   21  Nicki Gaither, 38*, Salem, Ohio             39:13.58    39:45.6   12:39
  459   15  Jason Floor, 26, Wilmington, North Car      39:30.25    39:50.6   12:45
  460   45  Josh Stalnaker, 13, Salem, Ohio             39:46.78    39:50.8   12:50
  461   20  Ashley Staton, 21*, Lake Milton, Ohio       39:31.96    39:55.6   12:45
  462   40  Tyler Betters, 16, Austintown, Ohio         39:57.61    39:59.5   12:53
  463   47  Mikayla Ellis, 15*, Austintown, Ohio        39:57.66    39:59.7   12:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  464   23  Rachel Fowler, 10*, Salem, Ohio             39:54.05    40:27.4   12:52
  465   16  Dawn Landsberser, 43*, E Pasletine, OH      40:05.58    40:33.7   12:56
  466   12  Leah Perry, 26*, Salem, Ohio                40:15.08    40:35.4   12:59
  467   13  Nicole Garwick, 25*, Salem, Ohio            40:15.43    40:35.7   12:59
  468   48  Helene Shontz, 17*, Salem, Ohio                         40:38.6       0
  469   24  Ellee Downard, 9*, Leetonia, Ohio           40:41.08    40:52.4   13:07
  470   46  Jaden Moffett, 12, Salem, OH                40:23.86    40:57.0   13:02
  471   16  Wayne Gorby, 56, Berlin Center, Ohio                    41:03.0       0
  472   25  Lucy Stout, 10*, Salem, Ohio                40:32.27    41:05.5   13:05
  473   26  Avery Carr, 10*, Salem, Ohio                40:31.97    41:05.6   13:05
  474   27  Kaylee Carlisle, 10*, Salem, Ohio           40:37.20    41:08.3   13:06
  475   16  Robert Smith, 74, Port Washington, Ohio     40:47.89    41:09.3   13:10
  476   49  Alexandria Yorano, 15*, Salem, Ohio         40:41.22    41:10.5   13:07
  477   21  Lisa Stewart, 22*, Canfield, Ohio           41:01.88    41:20.3   13:14
  478   28  Reese Zimmerman, 9*, New Middletown, Ohio               41:20.5       0
  479   24  Dan Bricker, 38, Salem, Ohio                40:50.84    41:21.1   13:11
  480    6  Rhonda Cornwell, 59*, New Middletown, Ohio  41:02.45    41:22.8   13:14
  481   22  Kimberly Stokes, 37*, lisbon, Ohio          41:14.40    41:52.3   13:18
  482   23  Erin Mango, 37*, Hanoverton, Ohio           41:14.85    41:52.4   13:18
  483    8  Lori Colian, 50*, Salem, OH                 41:19.89    41:55.0   13:20
  484   29  Madison Mashuda, 9*, Salem, Ohio            41:55.26    42:04.7   13:31
  485   16  Lisa Price, 34*, Youngstown, Ohio           41:40.74    42:05.5   13:27
  486   30  Muirin Lesko, 9*, Salem, Ohio               42:10.70    42:10.7   13:36
  487   16  Keith Ripley, 46, Salem, Ohio               41:40.15    42:11.7   13:27
  488   24  Joanne Stomprude, 39*, Youngstown, Ohio     42:38.41    42:38.5   13:45
  489   17  Robert Albright, 49, Hanoverton, OH         42:03.12    42:38.8   13:34
  490   50  Jessica Hartzell, 15*, North Georgetown, OH
                                         42:55.62    42:55.7   13:51
  491   17  Daveen Donofrio, 33*, Austintown, Ohio      42:34.61    43:00.1   13:44
  492   25  Amy Lewis, 36*, Austintown, Ohio            42:34.66    43:00.3   13:44
  493   13  Kirk Hartzell, 51, North Georgetown, OH     42:39.84    43:08.9   13:46
  494   51  Dana Drinnon, 19*, New Waterford, OH        42:50.90    43:10.7   13:49
  495   31  Madeline young, 10*, Salem, Ohio            42:46.94    43:14.2   13:48
  496   26  Erin Hudson, 37*, Salem, Ohio               42:46.66    43:14.2   13:48
  497   32  Mallory Hudson, 10*, Salem, Ohio            42:46.77    43:14.4   13:48
  498   12  Connie Young, 48*, Salem, Ohio              42:47.13    43:14.5   13:48



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  499   13  Leann Albright, 49*, Hanoverton, OH         42:47.83    43:23.5   13:48
  500   25  Matthew Carroll, 37, Salem, Ohio            43:38.25    43:38.3   14:05
  501   22  Eric Carroll, 41, Lisbon, OH                43:03.91    43:38.4   13:54
  502    7  Kim Coy, 56*, Salem, Ohio                   43:25.38    43:42.2   14:00
  503   30  Allyson Hartzell, 12*, North Georgetown, OH
                                         43:26.43    43:55.6   14:01
  504    8  Carol Baillie, 62*, Salem, Ohio             44:10.55    44:51.2   14:15
  505   31  Katie Sambroak, 14*, East Liverpool, Ohio   44:21.35    44:57.4   14:19
  506    9  Benita Rice, 61*, Salem, Ohio               44:27.88    44:59.8   14:21
  507   16  Alex Rea, 6, Salem, Ohio                    44:38.58    45:17.5   14:24
  508   23  Mike Rea, 41, Salem, Ohio                   44:39.66    45:17.9   14:24
  509   27  Elizabeth Morgan, 35*, New Middletown, Ohio
                                         45:16.14    45:37.5   14:36
  510   33  Chesney Vollberg, 9*, East Liverpool, Ohio  45:04.98    45:41.1   14:33
  511   10  Marcie Smith, 62*, Port Washington, Ohio    45:53.27    45:53.3   14:48
  512   28  Angela Vollberg, 36*, East Liverpool, Ohio  45:54.76    45:54.8   14:49
  513   17  Michele Marshall, 42*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         45:19.37    45:55.8   14:37
  514   26  Stacy Marshall, 35, East Liverpool, Ohio    45:19.10    45:55.9   14:37
  515   17  Anthony Masters, 23, Salem, Ohio            45:27.84    46:08.9   14:40
  516   18  Lana Morgan, 44*, Hanoverton, Ohio          45:28.31    46:09.1   14:40



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  517    9  Shelby Daniels, 52*, New Middletown, Ohio   45:57.42    46:36.4   14:49
  518    8  Sharlene Harrison, 58*, Hanoverton, OH      46:12.97    46:48.5   14:55
  519   17  Sid Ravelli, 62, Salem, Ohio                46:13.17    46:48.6   14:55
  520   22  Larissa Bender, 22*, Salem, OH              47:12.45    47:35.9   15:14
  521   10  Rebecca Hudson, 54*, Salem, Ohio            47:20.08    47:44.7   15:16
  522   14  Liz Cuic, 29*, Weirton, West Virgini        47:29.51    47:55.0   15:19
  523   16  Chad Cuic, 29, Weirton, West Virgini        47:29.56    47:55.1   15:19
  524   18  Mark Brammer Sr, 61, Canfield, OH           47:48.70    48:17.6   15:25
  525   11  Kathy Brammer, 60*, Canfield, OH            48:37.60    48:37.6   15:41
  526   12  Bertie Pinkerton, 68*, Sebring, OH          48:16.52    48:51.2   15:34
  527   13  Linda Marsh, 65*, Beloit, OH                48:16.87    48:51.5   15:34
  528   19  Shaunna Karnosh, 41*, East Liverpool, Ohio  48:28.73    49:05.8   15:38
  529   24  Shannon Karnosh, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio   48:19.67    49:08.1   15:35
  530   11  Robin Hinkle, 50*, Beloit, OH               49:09.16    49:09.2   15:51
  531   20  Kelly Staton, 40*, Lake Milton, Ohio        48:37.09    49:13.4   15:41
  532   25  Ed Staton, 43, Lake Milton, Ohio            49:13.36    49:13.4   15:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  533   14  Martha Frankenberg, 69*, Sebring, OH        50:43.96    51:16.0   16:22
  534   14  Shannon Keck, 45*, Beloit, OH               52:17.27    52:17.3   16:52
  535   15  Jackie Cardinal, 62*, North Benton, OH      52:03.85    52:40.0   16:48



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  536   21  Melissa Sanor, 41*, Beloit, OH              55:03.74    55:34.6   17:46
  537   22  Alyson Tufaro, 40*, Poland, Ohio            55:04.34    55:35.0   17:46



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  538   27  Travis Vollberg, 35, East Liverpool, Ohio   55:51.59    56:28.5   18:01
  539       Caleb Vollberg                              55:51.95    56:28.6   18:01



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  540   29  Rhonda Rea, 39*, Salem, Ohio                59:07.17    59:45.6   19:04
  541   17  Aaron Rea, 5, Salem, Ohio                   59:07.50    59:46.0   19:04
* indicates females
8 finishers among Males (no age given)
17 finishers among Men Under 12
46 finishers among Men 12 - 14
40 finishers among Men 15 - 19
17 finishers among Men 20 - 24
16 finishers among Men 25 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 34
27 finishers among Men 35 - 39
25 finishers among Men 40 - 44
17 finishers among Men 45 - 49
13 finishers among Men 50 - 54
16 finishers among Men 55 - 59
18 finishers among Men 60 & Up
33 finishers among Women Under 12
31 finishers among Women 12 - 14
51 finishers among Women 15 - 19
22 finishers among Women 20 - 24
14 finishers among Women 25 - 29
17 finishers among Women 30 - 34
29 finishers among Women 35 - 39
22 finishers among Women 40 - 44
14 finishers among Women 45 - 49
11 finishers among Women 50 - 54
8 finishers among Women 55 - 59
15 finishers among Women 60 & Up
274 male finishers
267 female finishers
541 total finishers
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 12
   69    1  Brogan Roby, 11, Austintown, Ohio           21:48.12    21:51.4    7:02
   70    2  Brody Herman, 10, Austintown, Ohio          21:48.33    21:51.7    7:02
   77    3  Tim Stephens, 11, Salem, Ohio               21:51.69    21:57.3    7:03
  101    4  Donald Oesch, 11, Salem, Ohio               22:54.54    23:00.5    7:23
  106    5  Anthony Perry, 10, Salem, OH                            23:21.2       0
  119    6  Ross Davidson, 11, Salem, Ohio              24:07.61    24:11.2    7:47
  133    7  Luke Stephens, 7, Salem, Ohio               24:19.40    24:31.0    7:51
  182    8  Lance Bailey, 10, Salem, Ohio               25:16.76    25:39.6    8:09
  184    9  Camden Sampson, 10, Salem, Ohio             25:16.79    25:40.7    8:09
  216   10  Ethan Stout, 11, Salem, Ohio                26:42.95    26:56.2    8:37
  301   11  Joshua Huzyak, 10, North Canton, Ohio       28:57.21    29:24.5    9:20
  312   12  Nathan Marhefka, 11, Winona, Ohio           29:12.37    29:32.3    9:25
  333   13  Vincent Yorlano, 8, Salem, Ohio             30:11.88    30:37.6    9:44
  376   14  Lukas Mashuda, 11, Salem, Ohio              32:13.93    32:35.0   10:24
  412   15  Avery Yerkey, 7, Salem, Ohio                34:45.89    35:26.6   11:13
  507   16  Alex Rea, 6, Salem, Ohio                    44:38.58    45:17.5   14:24
  541   17  Aaron Rea, 5, Salem, Ohio                   59:07.50    59:46.0   19:04
 
Men 12 - 14
   11    1  Cameron Christopher, 14, Salem, OH          18:03.49    18:04.1    5:50
   12    2  Hunter Christopher, 14, Salem, OH           18:08.53    18:08.7    5:51
   30    3  Jacob McLachlan, 13, Salem, Ohio                        19:39.6       0
   35    4  Ethan Lewis, 14, Cortland, Ohio             19:48.32    19:49.6    6:23
   40    5  Alec Herman, 13, Youngstown, Ohio           20:06.00    20:08.9    6:29
   45    6  Jackson Kemats, 14, Columbiana, Ohio        20:25.63    20:28.9    6:35
   47    7  Grant Menough, 14, Salem, Ohio              20:29.36    20:32.2    6:37
   48    8  Matthew Smutny, 14, Canfield, Ohio                      20:33.1       0
   53    9  Corbin Roby, 13, Austintown, Ohio           20:45.86    20:49.2    6:42
   62   10  Davin Koskinen, 13, Salem, OH               21:25.94    21:28.6    6:55
   63   11  Tommy Goodchild, 13, Salem, Ohio            21:34.12    21:36.5    6:57
   72   12  Andrew Wilson, 12, Salem, OH                21:46.94    21:54.7    7:02
   76   13  Caleb Shafer, 13, Salem, Ohio                           21:56.9       0
   78   14  Darius Beck, 13, Salem, Ohio                21:51.74    22:00.1    7:03
   81   15  Alex Burgess, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio                  22:18.7       0
   94   16  Zarek Ross, 14, Salem, Ohio                 22:47.85    22:50.8    7:21
   95   17  Seth Ameduri, 14, Salem, Ohio               22:47.24    22:50.9    7:21
  103   18  Wilson Corbisello, 14, Salem, Ohio          23:05.64    23:08.8    7:27
  105   19  Ross Linert, 13, Austintown, Ohio                       23:19.2       0
  107   20  Dylan Morton , 12, Youngstown, Ohio         23:17.60    23:21.4    7:31
  118   21  Ryan Staton, 14, Lake Milton, Ohio          23:47.37    24:10.3    7:40
  126   22  Vincent Macciomei, 13, Struthers, Ohio                  24:25.6       0
  129   23  Alex McFarland, 13, Salem, Ohio             24:25.38    24:27.9    7:53
  148   24  Brannan Smith, 13, East Liverpool, Ohio     24:35.40    24:50.5    7:56
  161   25  Quentin Pew, 12, Salem, Ohio                25:09.22    25:11.8    8:07
  164   26  Ben Scheets, 12, Salem, Ohio                25:06.25    25:14.5    8:06
  181   27  Lucas Ziegler, 12, lisbon, Ohio             25:08.89    25:37.7    8:07
  191   28  Maxwell Kemats, 12, Columbiana, Ohio        25:51.70    25:55.3    8:21
  214   29  Nicholas Brewer, 13, Salem, Ohio                        26:43.0       0
  220   30  David Oesch, 13, Salem, Ohio                26:57.04    26:59.9    8:42
  236   31  Bobby Kaiser, 14, Canfield, Ohio            27:10.27    27:24.4    8:46
  239   32  Josh Meissner, 13, StEwartstown, PA         27:20.66    27:27.6    8:49
  242   33  James Morris, 14, Salem, Ohio                           27:36.2       0
  267   34  Jacob Huzyak, 14, North Canton, Ohio                    28:18.2       0
  287   35  Daylin Carrocce, 14                         28:48.13    28:51.4    9:17
  307   36  Sam Murray, 12, Salem, Ohio                 29:24.27    29:28.3    9:29
  308   37  Christopher Engler, 14, Canfield, Ohio      29:25.00    29:28.6    9:29
  318   38  Hunter Carlisle, 12, Salem, Ohio            29:21.72    29:52.2    9:28
  341   39  Ian Ziegler, 12, lisbon, Ohio               30:19.41    30:49.5    9:47
  344   40  Austin Sinkovich, 12, Salem, Ohio           30:43.77    31:00.3    9:55
  384   41  Cade Karnosh, 12, East Liverpool, Ohio      32:49.76    33:05.8   10:35
  391   42  Jayden Bair, 13, Salem, Ohio                33:51.76    34:08.5   10:55
  440   43  Drake Harkleroad, 12, Salem, Ohio           37:25.19    37:55.0   12:04
  450   44  Kyle Gentile, 13, Salem, Ohio               38:36.83    39:02.0   12:27
  460   45  Josh Stalnaker, 13, Salem, Ohio             39:46.78    39:50.8   12:50
  470   46  Jaden Moffett, 12, Salem, OH                40:23.86    40:57.0   13:02
 
Men 15 - 19
    3    1  Owen Reeher, 19, Kinsman, OH                16:42.97    16:43.1    5:24
    6    2  Ty Reeher, 18, Kinsman, OH                  17:21.98    17:22.3    5:36
    7    3  Josh Andrews, 18, Salem, Ohio                           17:51.9       0
    9    4  Chase Brewer, 17, Salem, Ohio               17:52.85    17:54.2    5:46
   13    5  Trey Double, 15, Salem, Ohio                            18:09.8       0
   17    6  Quinlan Rumsey, 16, Alliance, Ohio                      18:56.7       0
   23    7  Collin Zimmerman, 18, Salem, Ohio           19:24.07    19:24.7    6:16
   25    8  Garrett Dickey, 17, Salem, OH               19:28.42    19:29.8    6:17
   26    9  Jackson Corbisello, 15, Salem, Ohio         19:32.42    19:33.4    6:18
   27   10  Jared McClish, 17, Salem, OH                19:32.38    19:33.4    6:18
   28   11  Josh Cannon, 18, Salem, Ohio                19:34.67    19:35.3    6:19
   31   12  Nicholas Millison, 15, Salem, Ohio          19:39.68    19:40.1    6:21
   38   13  Devan Christoff, 15, Lake Milton, Ohio                  20:06.6       0
   39   14  Owen Kirkland, 15, Salem, Ohio              20:05.40    20:07.8    6:29
   41   15  Dominic Haniford, 19, Canfield, Ohio        20:08.01    20:09.1    6:30
   51   16  Andre Tonkinson, 15, Salem, Ohio            20:41.42    20:43.3    6:40
   58   17  Nicholas Mattiussi, 16, Austintown, Ohio    21:15.37    21:19.7    6:51
   59   18  Logan Zimmerman, 16, Salem, Ohio            21:19.52    21:21.7    6:53
   65   19  Josh Reckenward, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio   21:44.01    21:46.1    7:01
   74   20  Nathan Millison, 15, Salem, Ohio                        21:56.6       0
   75   21  William Chamberlain, 15, Salem, Ohio        21:52.68    21:56.6    7:03
   79   22  Kade Byland, 18, Salem, Ohio                21:59.84    22:01.7    7:06
   87   23  Paul Kellar, 18, Cortland, Ohio             22:20.72    22:29.8    7:12
   96   24  Jarrett Smith, 16, Salem, Ohio                          22:51.4       0
  100   25  Joseph Macciomei, 15, Struthers, Ohio       22:56.98    23:00.1    7:24
  104   26  Jacob Cline, 16, Lake Milton, Ohio          23:05.77    23:13.2    7:27
  109   27  Joe Jadue, 17, Youngstown, Ohio             23:26.21    23:31.2    7:34
  112   28  Richard McCullough, 19, Leetonia, OH        23:34.91    23:44.2    7:36
  120   29  David Strffeler, 18, Salem, Ohio            24:09.96    24:19.6    7:48
  122   30  Tony Maniscalco, 18, Salem, Ohio            24:15.84    24:22.5    7:50
  136   31  Tyler Recktenwald, 19, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         24:29.32    24:32.7    7:54
  150   32  William Stephenson, 19, Columbiana, Ohio    24:45.81    24:53.5    7:59
  168   33  Zach Martin, 17, Salem, Ohio                25:17.02    25:21.7    8:09
  210   34  Jack Scheets, 18, Salem, Ohio               26:23.63    26:39.9    8:31
  238   35  Nathan Little, 16, Salem, Ohio              26:58.00    27:24.8    8:42
  246   36  Nathan McFarland, 16, Salem, Ohio           27:23.59    27:40.7    8:50
  253   37  John Rupert, 16, Salem, Ohio                            27:56.3       0
  342   38  Isaac Long, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio        30:34.50    30:50.0    9:52
  357   39  Jarrod Polen, 19, Salem, OH                 31:20.56    31:37.0   10:07
  375   40  Nicolas Wix, 17, Salelm, Ohio               32:14.62    32:32.5   10:24
  462   41  Tyler Betters, 16, Austintown, Ohio         39:57.61    39:59.5   12:53
 
Men 20 - 24
    1    1  Alan Burns, 20, Youngstown, Ohio            15:56.19    15:56.2    5:08
   10    2  Brandon Pasvanis, 24, Youngstown, Ohio      17:56.24    17:56.7    5:47
   16    3  Drake Lohnes, 21, Alliance, Ohio            18:34.08    18:35.2    5:59
   34    4  Autin Noel, 21, Salem, Ohio                 19:39.37    19:41.5    6:20
   49    5  Luc Labonte, 24, Ravenna, Ohio              20:35.52    20:37.1    6:39
   90    6  Marshal Sarginger, 23, Salem, Ohio                      22:36.0       0
   98    7  Alec Blend, 23, massillon, Ohio             22:51.30    22:53.7    7:22
  138    8  Derek Drinnon, 23, New Waterford, OH        24:27.49    24:34.9    7:53
  192    9  Nick Chirico, 22, AlIquipa, PA              25:30.16    25:55.7    8:14
  209   10  Ben Fowler, 24, Salem, Ohio                 26:13.19    26:34.9    8:27
  233   11  Tim Petzak, 23, North Jackson, Ohio         26:57.68    27:20.4    8:42
  241   12  John Kuczek, 22, Boardman, Ohio                         27:35.7       0
  288   13  Marcus Reed, 20, North Benton, Ohio         28:40.47    28:57.2    9:15
  311   14  Ryan Benner, 22, Salem, Ohio                            29:30.5       0
  313   15  Tanner Perkins, 21, Salem, Ohio             29:26.85    29:32.7    9:30
  389   16  Kody Weinstock, 21, Lisbon, OH              33:11.12    33:50.1   10:42
  390   17  Casey Obrien, 21, Austintown, Ohio          33:32.00    33:51.1   10:49
  515   18  Anthony Masters, 23, Salem, Ohio            45:27.84    46:08.9   14:40
 
Men 25 - 29
    2    1  Mitchell Thornton, 25, McDonald, Ohio       16:20.65    16:21.1    5:16
   14    2  Ryan Pavliko, 25                            18:27.43    18:28.2    5:57
   19    3  Aaron Titus, 29, Fowler, Ohio               19:06.42    19:07.9    6:10
   24    4  Patrick Gorby, 27, Salem, Ohio              19:23.91    19:25.6    6:15
   29    5  Michael Kenney, 28, Canfield, Ohio          19:34.77    19:37.1    6:19
   36    6  Chris Stasny, 26, Ashtabula, OH             19:48.64    19:50.1    6:23
   64    7  Lance Murphy, 29, Uniontown, OH             21:25.38    21:36.6    6:55
   67    8  Erik Bruderly, 28, Salem, Ohio                          21:49.6       0
  158    9  Joshua Matthews, 29, Mayfield Heights, Ohi  25:01.31    25:09.7    8:04
  183   10  Kyle Paull, 29, Youngstown, Ohio            25:33.62    25:39.8    8:15
  194   11  Jake Marshall, 28, Hanoverton, Ohio         25:44.78    26:03.0    8:18
  197   12  Ryan Griffith, 28, Salem, Ohio              25:58.09    26:09.4    8:23
  345   13  Dustin Brown, 28, Salem, Ohio                           31:00.7       0
  452   14  Andre Roman, 26, North Royalton, Ohio       38:38.94    39:04.0   12:28
  456   15  Jason Keniston, 25, Auburn, Washington      39:05.49    39:26.1   12:37
  459   16  Jason Floor, 26, Wilmington, North Car      39:30.25    39:50.6   12:45
  523   17  Chad Cuic, 29, Weirton, West Virgini        47:29.56    47:55.1   15:19
 
Men 30 - 34
    5    1  Jonathan Bolha, 34, Youngstown, Ohio        17:18.14    17:18.5    5:35
   15    2  Brian Wilson, 34, Columbiana, OH            18:28.27    18:29.3    5:58
   43    3  Rob Motz, 34, massillon, Ohio               20:15.62    20:17.7    6:32
   93    4  Jeff Hoover, 34, Niles, OH                  22:40.23    22:43.7    7:19
  102    5  Jim Schuler, 33, Poland, Ohio               22:56.38    23:01.9    7:24
  171    6  James Gratz, 33, Poland, OH                 25:12.51    25:24.3    8:08
  203    7  Shaun Winkler, 32, Salem, Ohio              26:18.28    26:22.1    8:29
  235    8  Ryan Corcoran, 30, Boardman, Ohio           27:14.21    27:21.0    8:47
  255    9  James Crutchley, 33, Salem, Ohio            27:46.06    28:01.3    8:57
  317   10  Mike Garber, 32, Salem, Ohio                29:19.30    29:49.1    9:28
  326   11  John Burkey, 32, Salem, Ohio                29:50.18    30:17.1    9:37
  329   12  Chris Paxos, 33, Warren, Ohio               29:56.08    30:23.9    9:39
  335   13  Daniel Wakefield, 34, Youngstown, Ohio      30:22.78    30:38.5    9:48
  362   14  James Miller, 33, lisbon, Ohio              31:25.38    31:47.7   10:08
 
Men 35 - 39
   33    1  Tommy McNear, 39, Negley, OH                19:39.92    19:41.0    6:21
   71    2  Greg Ziegler, 36, Brecksville, OH                       21:52.7       0
   80    3  Tony Ford, 39, Leetonia, OH                 22:14.73    22:17.7    7:11
   84    4  Eric Simon, 36, Alliance, Ohio              21:59.43    22:24.6    7:06
  113    5  Jeffry Davis, 35, Salem, Ohio               23:47.11    23:50.9    7:40
  130    6  Keith Callahan, 37                          24:17.20    24:28.5    7:50
  143    7  Erik Butt, 36, Canton, OH                   24:34.71    24:46.3    7:56
  176    8  Tim Huston, 36, Boardman, OH                25:23.50    25:28.3    8:11
  224    9  Peter Fowler, 37, Salem, Ohio               26:30.92    27:04.3    8:33
  240   10  Doug Craver, 37, Ravenna, Ohio                          27:30.3       0
  248   11  Blake Wolford, 35, Columbiana, Ohio         27:28.26    27:44.0    8:52
  259   12  Rob Wolken, 35, Salem, Ohio                 27:44.47    28:06.8    8:57
  265   13  Nicholas Peters, 36, Salem, Ohio            27:55.13    28:16.5    9:00
  273   14  Joshua McClimans, 35, Cortland, Ohio        28:03.49    28:27.9    9:03
  279   15  Brandon Mango, 38, Hanoverton, Ohio         28:08.79    28:43.6    9:05
  290   16  Derek Rogers, 36, Salem, Ohio               28:36.16    29:00.4    9:14
  296   17  Justin Hendershott, 37, Salem, Ohio                     29:19.5       0
  315   18  Joe Sox, 35, Salem, OH                      29:00.14    29:39.5    9:21
  365   19  Mike Mckinney, 35, Ravenna, Ohio                        31:55.5       0
  382   20  Charles Oesch, 38, Salem, Ohio              32:35.82    32:59.2   10:31
  385   21  Michael Bair, 35, Boardman, Ohio                        33:25.9       0
  392   22  Eric Sampson, 39, Salem, Ohio               33:44.91    34:09.7   10:53
  393   23  Andrew Mashuda, 39, Salem, Ohio             33:49.69    34:10.7   10:55
  479   24  Dan Bricker, 38, Salem, Ohio                40:50.84    41:21.1   13:11
  500   25  Matthew Carroll, 37, Salem, Ohio            43:38.25    43:38.3   14:05
  514   26  Stacy Marshall, 35, East Liverpool, Ohio    45:19.10    45:55.9   14:37
  538   27  Travis Vollberg, 35, East Liverpool, Ohio   55:51.59    56:28.5   18:01
 
Men 40 - 44
   42    1  Troy Lewis, 41, Cortland, Ohio              20:14.62    20:15.6    6:32
   54    2  Mark Nemenz, 43, North Lima, OH             20:51.08    20:52.1    6:44
   83    3  Duane Marhefka, 43, Winona, Ohio            22:11.19    22:20.7    7:09
   89    4  Mark Brammer, 40, Youngstown, Ohio                      22:31.8       0
  108    5  Gary Coleman, 43, Canfield, Ohio                        23:23.9       0
  116    6  Daniel Kemats, 40, Columbiana, Ohio         23:47.50    24:00.3    7:40
  123    7  Rick Fawcett, 40, Brookfield, OH            24:09.03    24:23.2    7:47
  134    8  Brad Stephens, 43, Salem, Ohio              24:21.00    24:32.3    7:51
  149    9  Nick Bush, 43, Chargrin Falls, OH           24:38.39    24:51.9    7:57
  163   10  Steve Bailey, 42, Salem, Ohio                           25:12.3       0
  177   11  Jeff Christopher, 44, Salem, OH             25:26.31    25:31.0    8:12
  205   12  Mike Barber, 44, East Liverpool, Ohio                   26:24.3       0
  225   13  Chris Jamison, 41, Salem, Ohio              27:03.57    27:05.9    8:44
  228   14  Matt Ziegler, 42, lisbon, Ohio              26:45.00    27:10.5    8:38
  282   15  Kyle Gainor, 43, Salem, Ohio                28:27.44    28:48.8    9:11
  286   16  Roger Whittaker, 43, Akron, Ohio            28:26.00    28:50.2    9:10
  319   17  Michael Dorney, 42, Salem, Ohio             29:13.57    29:55.5    9:26
  343   18  Terry Brown, 43, Salem, Ohio                30:37.98    30:52.4    9:53
  351   19  Dan Bowers, 41, Salem, OH                   30:56.82    31:22.5    9:59
  370   20  Mark Cretella, 43, Girard, Ohio             31:39.93    32:01.5   10:13
  394   21  Jacob Bails, 41, Salem, Ohio                33:48.98    34:10.7   10:55
  501   22  Eric Carroll, 41, Lisbon, OH                43:03.91    43:38.4   13:54
  508   23  Mike Rea, 41, Salem, Ohio                   44:39.66    45:17.9   14:24
  529   24  Shannon Karnosh, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio   48:19.67    49:08.1   15:35
  532   25  Ed Staton, 43, Lake Milton, Ohio            49:13.36    49:13.4   15:53
 
Men 45 - 49
   22    1  Bob Floor, 46, Minerva, Ohio                19:19.60    19:21.0    6:14
   60    2  Steve Hoffmaster, 48, Poland, OH            21:16.34    21:21.9    6:52
   92    3  Michael Miller, 48, lisbon, Ohio            22:34.07    22:40.4    7:17
  160    4  Robb Rast, 46, Salem, Ohio                  25:04.65    25:11.1    8:05
  162    5  Brad Amos, 45, Salem, OH                    24:59.47    25:12.2    8:04
  172    6  Craig McBride, 49, Columbiana, OH           25:09.75    25:25.2    8:07
  179    7  Tom Koskinen, 45, Salem, OH                 25:26.48    25:31.5    8:12
  275    8  Jeff Kuczek, 48, Boardman, Ohio             28:30.23    28:36.0    9:12
  353    9  Patrick Pivarnik, 48, Youngstown, Ohio                  31:28.5       0
  386   10  Steve Dearth, 49, Wadsworth, Ohio           33:13.35    33:42.9   10:43
  400   11  Paul Kuzina, 48, Poland, OH                 34:29.76    34:45.8   11:08
  403   12  James Beadnell, 48, Sebring, Ohio           34:38.64    35:07.0   11:11
  416   13  Carl Smith, 47, Lisbon, OH                  35:03.83    35:37.6   11:19
  444   14  James Phillis, 47, Salem, Ohio              38:08.47    38:29.0   12:18
  453   15  John Beadnell, 48, Alliance, Ohio           38:37.33    39:06.1   12:28
  487   16  Keith Ripley, 46, Salem, Ohio               41:40.15    42:11.7   13:27
  489   17  Robert Albright, 49, Hanoverton, OH         42:03.12    42:38.8   13:34
 
Men 50 - 54
   21    1  Tom Grantonic, 54, Youngstown, Ohio         19:14.07    19:15.0    6:12
   52    2  Walter Barnes, 50, Warren, Ohio             20:46.36    20:48.8    6:42
   56    3  Robert Younger, 51, Warren, Ohio            21:15.75    21:16.3    6:52
  156    4  Eric Matthews, 52, Salem, Ohio              25:00.90    25:09.5    8:04
  165    5  Doug Stahl, 53, Canfield, Ohio              25:09.38    25:16.3    8:07
  212    6  Maric Shivers, 54, Salem, Ohio              26:35.75    26:40.9    8:35
  334    7  Ken Kibler, 50, Salem, Ohio                 30:00.44    30:38.1    9:41
  350    8  Mike Taggart, 50, Columbiana, Ohio          30:40.36    31:18.5    9:54
  360    9  Timothy Obrien, 52, Austintown, Ohio        31:23.54    31:42.5   10:08
  379   10  Rick Simmons, 54, Salem, Ohio               32:30.63    32:53.4   10:29
  413   11  Matt Yerkey, 52, Salem, Ohio                34:46.98    35:26.8   11:13
  419   12  Bruce Daniels, 54, New Middletown, Ohio     35:09.88    35:46.3   11:21
  493   13  Kirk Hartzell, 51, North Georgetown, OH     42:39.84    43:08.9   13:46
 
Men 55 - 59
   46    1  Terry Kenney, 57, Columbiana, Ohio          20:28.93    20:31.1    6:36
   50    2  Phil Hovanic, 57, Salem, Ohio               20:37.05    20:39.2    6:39
  135    3  Bob George, 59, Leavittsburg, OH            24:26.38    24:32.6    7:53
  151    4  Roger Swank, 55, Hubbard, Ohio              24:51.15    24:57.1    8:01
  166    5  Dave Adams, 58, Leetonia, OH                25:15.41    25:20.5    8:09
  249    6  Tim Elder, 55, Canfield, OH                 27:25.27    27:47.9    8:51
  280    7  Jeff Schoch, 57, Salem, Ohio                            28:44.0       0
  281    8  Jeffrey Harriger, 58, Youngstown, OH        28:35.25    28:44.4    9:13
  292    9  Keith Remley, 56, Poland, OH                28:44.77    29:10.7    9:16
  352   10  John Ursu, 58, Salem, Ohio                  30:59.49    31:24.2   10:00
  369   11  Steve Minich, 59, Hermitage, PA             31:37.06    31:58.0   10:12
  371   12  Joe Novickey, 56, Youngstown, Ohio          32:12.24    32:18.9   10:23
  377   13  David Lantreinheiser, 55, Salem, Ohio       32:13.15    32:37.9   10:24
  401   14  Robert Fusco, 58, Canfield, OH                          34:56.3       0
  437   15  Joe Salmen, 57, Leetonia, OH                37:20.83    37:43.7   12:03
  471   16  Wayne Gorby, 56, Berlin Center, Ohio                    41:03.0       0
 
Men 60 & Up
   82    1  Greg Huff, 67, Canton, OH                   22:17.10    22:19.0    7:11
  146    2  Jon Lindeman, 63, Alliance, OH              24:40.16    24:48.7    7:57
  180    3  Tony Podolsky, 65, Beloit, OH               25:30.58    25:37.7    8:14
  185    4  Jack Willett, 62, Millerville, PA           25:26.58    25:41.8    8:12
  213    5  Ralph Barnhart, 65, Canfield, Ohio          26:14.96    26:42.0    8:28
  223    6  Ralph Wolford, 65, Richfield, OH            26:46.83    27:02.0    8:38
  247    7  Walt Bezeredi, 61, Salem, Ohio              27:35.60    27:42.5    8:54
  269    8  Joe Palencik jr, 60, Stow, Ohio             28:05.15    28:22.3    9:04
  295    9  Paul Lattavo, 67, East Canton, Ohio         28:49.54    29:16.1    9:18
  355   10  Alfred Dannhauser, 63, Perrysburg, Ohio     31:14.15    31:31.1   10:05
  418   11  Leonard Davis, 61, Lisbon, OH               35:26.22    35:46.0   11:26
  421   12  Tony Chirico, 60, AlQuipa, PA               35:39.34    36:04.8   11:30
  430   13  Bob Burkey, 61, Salem, OH                   36:56.35    37:23.8   11:55
  435   14  Jack Harding, 63, Zelienople, PA            37:21.29    37:39.6   12:03
  436   15  John Dawson, 61, Columbiana, Ohio           37:07.83    37:42.5   11:59
  475   16  Robert Smith, 74, Port Washington, Ohio     40:47.89    41:09.3   13:10
  519   17  Sid Ravelli, 62, Salem, Ohio                46:13.17    46:48.6   14:55
  524   18  Mark Brammer Sr, 61, Canfield, OH           47:48.70    48:17.6   15:25
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 12
   97    1  Ella Double, 11, Salem, Ohio                22:50.12    22:52.5    7:22
  111    2  Maggie Hopple, 9, Salem, Ohio               23:33.66    23:35.8    7:36
  170    3  Kami Caden, 11, Salem, Ohio                 25:20.87    25:23.2    8:11
  206    4  Rylee Hutton, 10, Salem, Ohio               26:23.79    26:28.1    8:31
  217    5  Hanna Gaither, 11, Salem, Ohio              26:52.28    26:56.3    8:40
  245    6  Garyn Rohm, 8, Salem, Ohio                  27:28.78    27:40.0    8:52
  257    7  Maggie Hall, 9, Salem, Ohio                 27:55.60    28:04.8    9:01
  258    8  Karlie Sampson, 8, Salem, Ohio              27:53.67    28:05.1    9:00
  260    9  Sarah Bungard, 11, Salem, Ohio              27:43.16    28:06.9    8:57
  261   10  Gabby Ripley, 9, Salem, Ohio                            28:11.0       0
  323   11  Mikaylynn Murphy, 11, Salem, Ohio           30:08.06    30:10.8    9:43
  330   12  Klaire Jaquette, 9, Salem, Ohio             30:15.20    30:24.9    9:46
  336   13  Charlotte Bricker, 8, Salem, Ohio           30:28.16    30:39.4    9:50
  339   14  Olivia Callahan, 8, Alliance, Ohio          30:28.72    30:41.9    9:50
  378   15  Sylvia Tsarnas, 11, Lowellville, Ohio       32:38.96    32:47.5   10:32
  396   16  Aniston Sinkovich, 9, Salem, Ohio                       34:22.1       0
  397   17  Adrianna Yorlano, 10, Salem, Ohio                       34:27.8       0
  399   18  Samantha Gainor, 10, Salem, Ohio            34:26.77    34:43.7   11:07
  414   19  Lauryn Barton, 10, Salem, Ohio              35:12.54    35:29.2   11:21
  420   20  Ashlyn Green, 9, Salem, Ohio                35:35.22    35:52.3   11:29
  431   21  Alivia Ruth, 6, Salem, Ohio                 37:22.67    37:27.2   12:03
  457   22  Riley Flickinger, 10, Salem, Ohio           39:06.41    39:37.6   12:37
  464   23  Rachel Fowler, 10, Salem, Ohio              39:54.05    40:27.4   12:52
  469   24  Ellee Downard, 9, Leetonia, Ohio            40:41.08    40:52.4   13:07
  472   25  Lucy Stout, 10, Salem, Ohio                 40:32.27    41:05.5   13:05
  473   26  Avery Carr, 10, Salem, Ohio                 40:31.97    41:05.6   13:05
  474   27  Kaylee Carlisle, 10, Salem, Ohio            40:37.20    41:08.3   13:06
  478   28  Reese Zimmerman, 9, New Middletown, Ohio                41:20.5       0
  484   29  Madison Mashuda, 9, Salem, Ohio             41:55.26    42:04.7   13:31
  486   30  Muirin Lesko, 9, Salem, Ohio                42:10.70    42:10.7   13:36
  495   31  Madeline young, 10, Salem, Ohio             42:46.94    43:14.2   13:48
  497   32  Mallory Hudson, 10, Salem, Ohio             42:46.77    43:14.4   13:48
  510   33  Chesney Vollberg, 9, East Liverpool, Ohio   45:04.98    45:41.1   14:33
 
Women 12 - 14
   68    1  Halle Cochran, 14, Salem, Ohio              21:47.99    21:50.9    7:02
   86    2  Molly Hopple, 12, Salem, Ohio               22:22.65    22:29.6    7:13
   88    3  Isabella Kellar, 14, Cortland, Ohio         22:20.93    22:30.0    7:13
  131    4  Reagan Kornbau, 14, Salem, Ohio                         24:29.0       0
  137    5  Abbie Davidson, 12, Salem, Ohio             24:29.89    24:33.8    7:54
  140    6  Clara Double, 12, Salem, Ohio               24:35.19    24:42.4    7:56
  147    7  Maria Tsarnas, 14, Lowellville, Ohio        24:40.96    24:48.8    7:58
  186    8  Elena Rupert, 14, Salem, Ohio               25:15.95    25:42.9    8:09
  190    9  Ellie Marhefka, 13, Winona, Ohio            25:43.89    25:53.5    8:18
  198   10  Morgan Briceland, 14, Salem, Ohio           26:00.26    26:09.6    8:23
  221   11  Alexis Solmen, 13, Salem, Ohio              26:49.11    27:01.5    8:39
  230   12  Rylie Troy, 12, Salem, OH                   26:59.76    27:12.1    8:43
  243   13  Tori Kline, 13, Salem, Ohio                             27:36.4       0
  244   14  Natalia Novicky, 14, Youngstown, Ohio       27:34.64    27:37.5    8:54
  254   15  Breanna Brewer, 14, Salem, Ohio                         27:57.5       0
  256   16  Sydney Young, 12, Salem, Ohio               28:01.65    28:03.8    9:02
  264   17  Alexis Rossi, 14, Salem, OH                 28:04.33    28:16.0    9:03
  272   18  Bethany Caruthers, 14, Homeworth, Ohio      28:04.07    28:27.8    9:03
  284   19  Abby Perry, 12, Salem, OH                   28:37.77    28:50.0    9:14
  285   20  Jenna McClish, 13, Salem, OH                28:37.78    28:50.1    9:14
  299   21  Olivia Huzyak, 13, North Canton, Ohio       28:57.34    29:24.4    9:20
  300   22  Paige Bailey, 13, Salem, Ohio               29:01.96    29:24.5    9:22
  310   23  Krista Barley, 12, Salem, OH                29:17.55    29:29.8    9:27
  321   24  Kaylee Colkitt, 12, Leetonia, OH            29:54.72    30:09.5    9:39
  328   25  Libby Ripley, 13, Salem, Ohio               30:00.98    30:21.8    9:41
  331   26  Payton Murphy, 13, Salem, Ohio              30:07.42    30:28.5    9:43
  354   27  Colleen Bungard, 14, Salem, Ohio            31:11.88    31:30.5   10:04
  381   28  Megan Rowley, 12, Youngstown, Ohio          32:41.46    32:55.1   10:33
  395   29  Skyler Green, 13, Salem, Ohio               34:04.28    34:20.9   10:59
  503   30  Allyson Hartzell, 12, North Georgetown, OH  43:26.43    43:55.6   14:01
  505   31  Katie Sambroak, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio    44:21.35    44:57.4   14:19
 
Women 15 - 19
   32    1  Ashleigh Rowley, 17, Youngstown, Ohio       19:37.94    19:40.6    6:20
   55    2  Raquel Markulin, 17, Canfield, Ohio         21:05.99    21:08.4    6:48
   57    3  Alyssa Lynch, 16, Austintown, Ohio          21:09.11    21:16.4    6:49
   73    4  Mary Double, 17, Salem, Ohio                21:53.12    21:55.9    7:04
   91    5  Justine Knauf, 16, Canfield, Ohio           22:35.60    22:39.0    7:17
   99    6  Grace Ayers, 17, Leetonia, Ohio             22:53.44    22:58.1    7:23
  110    7  Haley Rozeski, 15, Salem, Ohio              23:24.22    23:33.1    7:33
  114    8  Kylie Vestal, 17, Youngstown, Ohio          23:44.22    23:51.6    7:39
  117    9  Marissa Swindell, 19, Salem, Ohio           23:46.23    24:01.4    7:40
  124   10  Smantha Starkey, 17, East Liverpool, Ohio   24:08.47    24:24.1    7:47
  125   11  Meghan Griffith, 15, Salem, OH              24:15.96    24:24.9    7:50
  128   12  Mollie Pierson, 18, Columbiana, Ohio        24:19.64    24:27.0    7:51
  139   13  Savannah Solmen, 16, Salem, Ohio            24:39.43    24:41.4    7:57
  144   14  Morgan Czopur, 18, Salem, Ohio              24:30.64    24:46.7    7:54
  153   15  Mac Jeric, 15, Salem, Ohio                              24:58.1       0
  154   16  Raegan Meals, 19, Salem, Ohio               24:43.75    24:58.5    7:59
  157   17  Kelly Hofmann, 16, Austintown, Ohio         25:04.47    25:09.7    8:05
  167   18  Sabrina Schneider, 16, Leetonia, OH                     25:20.7       0
  173   19  Georgia McLachlan, 16, Salem, Ohio          25:09.11    25:26.3    8:07
  174   20  McKenzie Martin, 17, Salem, OH              25:18.60    25:27.6    8:10
  178   21  Alyssa Koskinen, 16, Salem, OH              25:27.67    25:31.5    8:13
  187   22  Samantha Wilson, 17, Salem, OH              25:33.84    25:43.0    8:15
  196   23  Rachel Amos, 18, Salem, OH                  25:56.71    26:08.5    8:22
  199   24  Sydney Voorhees, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio   25:53.70    26:09.7    8:21
  200   25  Megan Amos, 18, Salem, OH                   26:00.43    26:12.0    8:23
  218   26  Breanna Crone, 16, Austintown, Ohio         26:43.32    26:56.5    8:37
  226   27  Madeleine Hinkle, 16, Beloit, OH            27:02.25    27:06.8    8:43
  229   28  McKenzie Ludt, 16, Austintown, Ohio         26:57.75    27:10.8    8:42
  231   29  Heather Kirk, 18, North Jackson, Ohio       26:47.37    27:15.5    8:39
  250   30  Kayla Karnosh, 16, East Liverpool, Ohio     27:36.86    27:52.7    8:54
  271   31  Loren Coontz, 18, Ravenna, Ohio             28:16.46    28:25.4    9:07
  278   32  Abigail Kline, 17, Salem, Ohio              28:26.76    28:43.3    9:11
  291   33  Jordan Youngs, 18, North Lima, Ohio         28:48.34    29:04.1    9:18
  303   34  Jessica Slocum, 15, Salem, OH               29:03.85    29:26.1    9:23
  304   35  Leila Bailey, 15, Salem, Ohio               29:03.96    29:26.3    9:23
  305   36  Taylor Sienerth, 17, Salem, Ohio            29:11.01    29:27.4    9:25
  306   37  Olivia Bachmeier, 18, Salem, Ohio           29:11.76    29:28.2    9:25
  314   38  Elizabeth Bowman, 17, North Benton, OH                  29:38.7       0
  356   39  Katelyn Dustman, 17, Salem, Ohio            31:10.22    31:35.9   10:03
  373   40  Maggie Miller, 17, Lisbon, OH               32:11.47    32:31.3   10:23
  406   41  Addie Robbs, 15, North Jackson, Ohio        34:41.72    35:10.2   11:12
  407   42  Aleesa Whitney, 17, Diamond, Ohio           34:41.83    35:10.3   11:12
  439   43  Erin Obrien, 19, Austintown, Ohio           37:33.58    37:52.4   12:07
  446   44  McKenzie Quimby, 16, Lowellville, Ohio      38:09.69    38:41.9   12:19
  449   45  Chelsea Mann, 18, Poland, OH                38:24.52    38:56.8   12:23
  455   46  Samantha Millison, 17, Salem, Ohio                      39:24.6       0
  463   47  Mikayla Ellis, 15, Austintown, Ohio         39:57.66    39:59.7   12:53
  468   48  Helene Shontz, 17, Salem, Ohio                          40:38.6       0
  476   49  Alexandria Yorano, 15, Salem, Ohio          40:41.22    41:10.5   13:07
  490   50  Jessica Hartzell, 15, North Georgetown, OH  42:55.62    42:55.7   13:51
  494   51  Dana Drinnon, 19, New Waterford, OH         42:50.90    43:10.7   13:49
 
Women 20 - 24
    8    1  Cassandra Vince, 21, Amherst, OH            17:51.00    17:52.4    5:45
   20    2  Mikayla Sonneborn, 22, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         19:07.33    19:08.6    6:10
   37    3  Abbie Shea, 21, Salem, Ohio                 19:51.62    19:52.6    6:24
   66    4  Bethany Huston, 24, Salem, Ohio             21:44.80    21:47.7    7:01
   85    5  Katie Matthews, 21, Salem, Ohio             22:18.22    22:25.8    7:12
  127    6  Matti Dunham, 20, Salem, Ohio                           24:26.9       0
  141    7  Kristina Kamis, 22, Kent, Ohio                          24:42.5       0
  189    8  Valerie Weingart, 21, Salem, Ohio                       25:50.0       0
  202    9  Taylor John, 20, Salem, Ohio                26:08.27    26:22.0    8:26
  234   10  MaryAnn Kirk, 24, North Jackson, Ohio       26:57.89    27:20.6    8:42
  252   11  Annamaria Jadue, 20, Youngstown, Ohio       27:36.24    27:54.9    8:54
  262   12  Carli Baker, 22, Lake Milton, Ohio          28:05.16    28:13.7    9:04
  263   13  Kayla Malmfeldt, 21, Lake Milton, Ohio      28:06.28    28:14.9    9:04
  274   14  Jenna Kuczek, 20, Boardman, Ohio                        28:35.9       0
  294   15  Briana Romsey, 22, Alliance, Ohio           29:00.35    29:11.8    9:21
  374   16  Micah Miller, 20, Lisbon, OH                32:11.72    32:31.7   10:23
  388   17  Kara Taggart, 23, Columbiana, Ohio          33:11.25    33:50.0   10:42
  422   18  Emily Rast, 21, Salem, Ohio                 35:48.42    36:08.4   11:33
  428   19  Samantha Kropp, 20, Ravenna, Ohio           36:29.56    36:52.9   11:46
  451   20  Christina Gentile, 23, North Royalton, Ohio
                                         38:38.32    39:03.3   12:28
  461   21  Ashley Staton, 21, Lake Milton, Ohio        39:31.96    39:55.6   12:45
  477   22  Lisa Stewart, 22, Canfield, Ohio            41:01.88    41:20.3   13:14
  520   23  Larissa Bender, 22, Salem, OH               47:12.45    47:35.9   15:14
 
Women 25 - 29
    4    1  Samantha Malmfeldt, 25, Youngstown, Ohio    17:11.19    17:12.0    5:33
   18    2  Rochelle Morgan, 28, Cortland, Ohio         19:07.00    19:07.8    6:10
  155    3  Jessica Young, 26, Salem, OH                24:57.81    25:05.5    8:03
  188    4  Shana Wilson, 29, Indianapolis, Indiana     25:41.40    25:49.5    8:17
  193    5  Cherish Harriger, 27, Youngstown, Ohio      25:52.68    26:01.6    8:21
  268    6  Erin Murphy, 27, Salem, Ohio                28:04.61    28:19.6    9:03
  316    7  Laci Sox, 28, Salem, OH                     29:00.57    29:39.8    9:21
  332    8  Jackie Mercer, 28, Columbiana, OH           30:20.55    30:35.3    9:47
  366    9  Niki Mckinney, 28, Ravenna, Ohio            31:38.51    31:55.8   10:12
  417   10  Krystal McClearn, 28, Cleveland, Ohio       35:09.74    35:45.9   11:21
  426   11  Rebecca Clark, 26, Salem, Ohio              36:15.07    36:36.3   11:42
  438   12  Amy Harriger, 29, Youngstown, OH            37:23.17    37:50.8   12:04
  445   13  Kelli Miller, 27, lisbon, Ohio              38:12.35    38:34.1   12:19
  466   14  Leah Perry, 26, Salem, Ohio                 40:15.08    40:35.4   12:59
  467   15  Nicole Garwick, 25, Salem, Ohio             40:15.43    40:35.7   12:59
  522   16  Liz Cuic, 29, Weirton, West Virgini         47:29.51    47:55.0   15:19
 
Women 30 - 34
   44    1  Megan McNear, 32, Negley, OH                20:26.10    20:27.5    6:36
  115    2  April Rawson, 34, Kensington, OH            23:45.56    23:52.2    7:40
  121    3  Allison Miller, 30, Lisbon, OH              24:14.39    24:21.9    7:49
  145    4  Holly Ford, 33, Leetonia, OH                24:42.06    24:47.1    7:58
  152    5  Tara Beckman, 31, Salem, Ohio               24:54.71    24:57.8    8:02
  219    6  Audrey Hill, 31, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio       26:43.28    26:56.7    8:37
  251    7  Lauren Clarke, 32, Canfield, Ohio                       27:53.4       0
  270    8  Laura Landvay, 33, Cortland, Ohio           28:00.94    28:25.1    9:02
  283    9  Monica Richardson, 33, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
                                         28:35.20    28:49.0    9:13
  289   10  Alyson Cambell, 30, Avon, OH                28:31.28    28:57.7    9:12
  327   11  Ally Burkey, 34, Salem, Ohio                29:50.00    30:17.2    9:37
  358   12  Tricia Rogers, 33, Salem, Ohio              31:14.78    31:38.2   10:05
  402   13  Sunny Brick, 32, WeLlsville, OH             34:43.74    35:01.6   11:12
  410   14  Sara Schill, 31, Canfield, Ohio             35:07.81    35:20.1   11:20
  448   15  Melissa Fortune, 31, McDonald, Ohio                     38:51.0       0
  485   16  Lisa Price, 34, Youngstown, Ohio            41:40.74    42:05.5   13:27
  491   17  Daveen Donofrio, 33, Austintown, Ohio       42:34.61    43:00.1   13:44
 
Women 35 - 39
   61    1  Kathi Hopple, 37, Salem, Ohio               21:17.81    21:24.0    6:52
  142    2  Melissa Huzyak, 38, North Canton, Ohio      24:31.99    24:43.5    7:55
  159    3  Allison Jeric, 35, Leetonia, OH             24:58.73    25:10.3    8:03
  175    4  Gabby Massey, 35, Boardman, OH              25:10.50    25:28.0    8:07
  195    5  Meghan Kifer, 37, Vienna, Ohio              25:53.50    26:07.6    8:21
  222    6  Emily Stout, 38, Salem, Ohio                26:48.30    27:01.6    8:39
  227    7  Katie Ziegler, 35, Brecksville, OH          27:00.14    27:09.4    8:43
  232    8  Erika Meissner, 37, StEwartstown, PA        27:12.65    27:19.6    8:47
  276    9  Jamie Kemats, 39, Columbiana, Ohio          28:23.57    28:36.8    9:10
  309   10  Meghan Fortner, 36, Brookfield, OH          29:14.33    29:29.4    9:26
  337   11  Mandy Simon, 38, Columbus, Ohio             30:14.91    30:40.6    9:45
  338   12  Lisa Sheets, 36, Berlin Center, Ohio        30:28.53    30:41.5    9:50
  361   13  Mandy Fowler, 36, Salem, Ohio               31:13.60    31:45.9   10:04
  364   14  Kate Oesch, 36, Salem, Ohio                 31:27.17    31:50.2   10:09
  387   15  Melissa Cronin, 36, Warren, Ohio            33:31.28    33:46.0   10:49
  398   16  Kristy Sampson, 38, Salem, Ohio             34:08.49    34:33.0   11:01
  405   17  Susie Gainor, 39, Salem, Ohio               34:46.47    35:08.7   11:13
  409   18  Desiree Maxon, 35, Salem, Ohio              34:55.58    35:19.4   11:16
  411   19  Stephanie Bell, 37, Salem, Ohio             35:15.96    35:25.0   11:23
  424   20  Jennifer Fish, 35, Youngstown, Ohio         36:13.97    36:26.2   11:41
  458   21  Nicki Gaither, 38, Salem, Ohio              39:13.58    39:45.6   12:39
  481   22  Kimberly Stokes, 37, lisbon, Ohio           41:14.40    41:52.3   13:18
  482   23  Erin Mango, 37, Hanoverton, Ohio            41:14.85    41:52.4   13:18
  488   24  Joanne Stomprude, 39, Youngstown, Ohio      42:38.41    42:38.5   13:45
  492   25  Amy Lewis, 36, Austintown, Ohio             42:34.66    43:00.3   13:44
  496   26  Erin Hudson, 37, Salem, Ohio                42:46.66    43:14.2   13:48
  509   27  Elizabeth Morgan, 35, New Middletown, Ohio  45:16.14    45:37.5   14:36
  512   28  Angela Vollberg, 36, East Liverpool, Ohio   45:54.76    45:54.8   14:49
  540   29  Rhonda Rea, 39, Salem, Ohio                 59:07.17    59:45.6   19:04
 
Women 40 - 44
  132    1  Jill Browne, 43, Charleston, South Car      24:22.08    24:29.9    7:52
  204    2  Tracy Barber, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio                  26:23.7       0
  208    3  Becky Iacobucci, 44, Youngstown, OH         26:14.85    26:32.0    8:28
  215    4  Angie Bailey, 41, Salem, Ohio               26:19.46    26:43.8    8:30
  298    5  Tiffany Stout, 42, Kensington, OH           28:58.56    29:23.1    9:21
  320    6  Kristi Trybend, 40, Salem, OH               29:49.49    30:06.8    9:37
  340    7  Melanie Rowley, 40, Youngstown, Ohio        30:30.85    30:44.6    9:51
  348    8  Regina Ziegler, 42, lisbon, Ohio            30:46.60    31:12.7    9:56
  367    9  Marcia Marhefka, 41, Winona, Ohio           31:36.38    31:56.7   10:12
  372   10  Diane Marshall, 42, Struthers, Ohio         32:22.40    32:28.5   10:27
  380   11  Monica Simmons, 41, Salem, Ohio             32:31.14    32:53.5   10:29
  383   12  Nomiki Tsarnas, 40, Lowellville, Ohio       32:51.93    33:00.6   10:36
  404   13  Beth Drennen, 41, Youngstown, Ohio          34:56.02    35:07.6   11:16
  408   14  Holly Murray, 40, Salem, Ohio               34:55.39    35:13.7   11:16
  454   15  Melissa Wix, 42, Salem, Ohio                39:05.21    39:24.6   12:37
  465   16  Dawn Landsberser, 43, E Pasletine, OH       40:05.58    40:33.7   12:56
  513   17  Michele Marshall, 42, East Liverpool, Ohio  45:19.37    45:55.8   14:37
  516   18  Lana Morgan, 44, Hanoverton, Ohio           45:28.31    46:09.1   14:40
  528   19  Shaunna Karnosh, 41, East Liverpool, Ohio   48:28.73    49:05.8   15:38
  531   20  Kelly Staton, 40, Lake Milton, Ohio         48:37.09    49:13.4   15:41
  536   21  Melissa Sanor, 41, Beloit, OH               55:03.74    55:34.6   17:46
  537   22  Alyson Tufaro, 40, Poland, Ohio             55:04.34    55:35.0   17:46
 
Women 45 - 49
  237    1  Tiffany Kaiser, 45, Canfield, Ohio          27:10.26    27:24.4    8:46
  302    2  Dianna Barley, 48, Salem, OH                            29:24.9       0
  346    3  Lisa Kirk, 48, North Jackson, Ohio          30:38.52    31:07.8    9:53
  349    4  Melissa Lisdell, 46, Poland, OH             30:40.30    31:18.5    9:54
  359    5  Maria Hoffmaster, 48, Poland, OH            31:25.11    31:39.7   10:08
  415    6  Lori Smith, 47, Lisbon, OH                  35:03.26    35:37.0   11:18
  423    7  Karen Rast, 47, Salem, Ohio                 35:48.57    36:08.6   11:33
  429    8  Debra Gordon, 46, Youngstown, Ohio          37:07.38    37:21.8   11:59
  441    9  Anna Kibler, 48, Salem, Ohio                37:18.03    37:55.6   12:02
  442   10  Tracy McQuillan, 47, Youngstown, Ohio       37:59.85    38:14.2   12:15
  443   11  Kelly Phillis, 46, Salem, Ohio              38:08.23    38:28.8   12:18
  498   12  Connie Young, 48, Salem, Ohio               42:47.13    43:14.5   13:48
  499   13  Leann Albright, 49, Hanoverton, OH          42:47.83    43:23.5   13:48
  534   14  Shannon Keck, 45, Beloit, OH                52:17.27    52:17.3   16:52
 
Women 50 - 54
  211    1  Jennine Shields, 51, Salem, Ohio            26:35.11    26:40.4    8:35
  297    2  Brigitta Remley, 52, Poland, OH             28:53.61    29:19.9    9:19
  322    3  Caroline Stone, 54, Salem, OH               29:39.54    30:09.7    9:34
  425    4  Mary Clark, 53, Salem, Ohio                 36:14.81    36:36.2   11:42
  432    5  Sandy Stalnaker, 50, Salem, Ohio            37:25.89    37:30.4   12:04
  433    6  Jan Slosser, 54, Lowellville, Ohio          37:16.59    37:38.7   12:01
  434    7  Diane Walkama, 54, Lowellville, Ohio        37:17.34    37:39.4   12:02
  483    8  Lori Colian, 50, Salem, OH                  41:19.89    41:55.0   13:20
  517    9  Shelby Daniels, 52, New Middletown, Ohio    45:57.42    46:36.4   14:49
  521   10  Rebecca Hudson, 54, Salem, Ohio             47:20.08    47:44.7   15:16
  530   11  Robin Hinkle, 50, Beloit, OH                49:09.16    49:09.2   15:51
 
Women 55 - 59
  201    1  Janie Crowl, 57, Salem, OH                  26:06.91    26:15.9    8:25
  207    2  Renee Bodden, 58, Canfield, Ohio            26:27.14    26:29.2    8:32
  325    3  Arlene Roelen, 56, Salem, Ohio              29:45.02    30:15.8    9:36
  427    4  Cathy Hugli, 58, Lake Milton, Ohio                      36:45.4       0
  447    5  Marlene Ravelli, 59, Salem, Ohio                        38:43.6       0
  480    6  Rhonda Cornwell, 59, New Middletown, Ohio   41:02.45    41:22.8   13:14
  502    7  Kim Coy, 56, Salem, Ohio                    43:25.38    43:42.2   14:00
  518    8  Sharlene Harrison, 58, Hanoverton, OH       46:12.97    46:48.5   14:55
 
Women 60 & Up
  266    1  Jean Countryman, 66, Salem, OH              28:01.26    28:16.9    9:02
  277    2  Jane Grider, 65, Lordstown, OH              28:33.46    28:39.2    9:13
  293    3  Barbara Coffy, 62, Hanoverton, OH           28:59.73    29:11.3    9:21
  324    4  Marcia Sonneborn, 61, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                                     30:12.0       0
  347    5  MaryAnn McGuire, 62, Lisbon, OH             30:53.47    31:08.6    9:58
  363    6  Karen Navoyosky, 64, Salem, OH              31:33.01    31:47.9   10:11
  368    7  Marian Minich, 62, Hermitage, PA            31:36.20    31:57.7   10:12
  504    8  Carol Baillie, 62, Salem, Ohio              44:10.55    44:51.2   14:15
  506    9  Benita Rice, 61, Salem, Ohio                44:27.88    44:59.8   14:21
  511   10  Marcie Smith, 62, Port Washington, Ohio     45:53.27    45:53.3   14:48
  525   11  Kathy Brammer, 60, Canfield, OH             48:37.60    48:37.6   15:41
  526   12  Bertie Pinkerton, 68, Sebring, OH           48:16.52    48:51.2   15:34
  527   13  Linda Marsh, 65, Beloit, OH                 48:16.87    48:51.5   15:34
  533   14  Martha Frankenberg, 69, Sebring, OH         50:43.96    51:16.0   16:22
  535   15  Jackie Cardinal, 62, North Benton, OH       52:03.85    52:40.0   16:48
 
 

Return to home page.