Countdown to the 2017 Star Trax 5k

Results 2015 Star Trax 5k Night Run

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2015 STAR TRAX 5K NIGHT RUN RESULTS

SALEM STADIUM - SALEM, OH

Aug. 1, 2015

72 DEGREES AND CLEAR
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 

Award Winners
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Eric Rupe, 23, Cortland, OH                 15:15.70    15:15.7    4:55
    2    2  Alan Burns, 19, Boardman, Ohio              15:45.37    15:46.4    5:05
    3    3  Mitchell Thornton, 24, Mc Donald, Ohio      16:19.79    16:20.8    5:16
 
Open Women
   20    1  Mikayla Sonneborn, 21, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         18:52.18    18:53.2    6:05
   29    2  Abbie Shea, 20, Salem, Ohio                 19:25.68    19:26.7    6:16
   40    3  Courtney Kunkel, 35, McDonald, Ohio         19:54.32    19:57.4    6:25
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
  110    1  Tim Stephens, 10, Salem, OH                 22:46.31    22:52.4    7:21
  111    2  Donnie Oesch, 10, Salem, OH                 22:47.22    22:53.3    7:21
  126    3  Anthony Perry, 9, Salem, OH                 23:10.57    23:31.6    7:29
 
Men 11 - 14
   17    1  Trey Double, 14, Salem, OH                  18:32.04    18:32.1    5:59
   31    2  Samuel Drown, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio           19:25.85    19:28.9    6:16
   32    3  Hunter Christopher, 13, Salem, OH           19:29.90    19:31.9    6:17
 
Men 15 - 19
    4    1  Matt Rozic, 17, Austintown, Ohio            16:43.11    16:44.2    5:24
    5    2  Tyler Kenedy, 19, Canfield, OH              16:45.73    16:46.8    5:24
    6    3  Rollin Bresson, 19, Canfield, Ohio          16:57.56    16:58.6    5:28
 
Men 20 - 24
    7    1  Ryan Paulicko, 24, Struthers, OH            17:03.36    17:03.4    5:30
   37    2  Austin Noel, 20, Salem, OH                  19:53.68    19:55.7    6:25
   66    3  James Baird, 23, Salem, Ohio                21:02.65    21:06.7    6:47
 
Men 25 - 29
   14    1  Erik Reed, 26, East Liverpool, Ohio         18:06.75    18:07.8    5:51
   36    2  Justin Meeson, 28, Lyndhurst, OH            19:50.93    19:54.0    6:24
   44    3  Chris Stasny, 25, Ashtabula, OH             20:08.91    20:11.0    6:30
 
Men 30 - 34
    9    1  Bryan Jones, 33, Lima, NY                   17:26.91    17:28.0    5:38
   12    2  Scooby, 33, Austintown, Ohio                17:45.32    17:47.4    5:44
   35    3  Rob Motz, 33, Massillon, Ohio               19:50.50    19:53.5    6:24
 
Men 35 - 39
   34    1  Everett Briggs, 38, Youngstown, Ohio        19:45.98    19:48.0    6:23
   56    2  Jamie Sanor, 39, Beloit, OH                 20:34.18    20:39.2    6:38
   73    3  mark brammer, 39, Youngstown, Ohio          21:23.07    21:28.1    6:54
 
Men 40 - 44
   60    1  Ed Staton, 42, Lake Milton, Ohio            20:54.69    20:59.7    6:45
   67    2  Curtis Masters, 44, Salem, OH               21:11.61    21:11.7    6:50
   80    3  Mark Nemenz, 42, North Lima, OH             21:42.58    21:46.6    7:00
 
Men 45 - 49
  107    1  Rod Meeker, 48, Aurora, OH                  22:42.90    22:46.9    7:20
  130    2  Michael Miller, 47, Lisbon, Ohio            23:20.09    23:34.1    7:32
  157    3  Jeff Koning, 45, Boardman, Ohio             24:07.32    24:13.4    7:47
 
Men 50 - 54
   28    1  Tom Grantonic, 53, Boardman, Ohio           19:24.53    19:26.6    6:16
   43    2  Jim Buist, 53, Canfield, Ohio               20:09.32    20:09.4    6:30
   69    3  Robert Younger, 50, Warren, Ohio            21:13.85    21:13.9    6:51
 
Men 55 - 59
   41    1  Steve Lengel, 58, Hermitage, PA             19:54.98    19:58.0    6:25
   51    2  Larry Bailey, 59, Rootstown, OH             20:31.14    20:32.2    6:37
   53    3  Terry Kenney, 56, Columbiana, OH            20:33.49    20:35.5    6:38
 
Men 60 & Up
  114    1  Greg Huff, 66, Canton, OH                   22:53.45    22:57.5    7:23
  153    2  Jon Lindeman, 62, Alliance, OH              23:59.59    24:04.6    7:44
  297    3  Robert Hudak, 62, Gallipolis, OH            27:33.89    27:39.9    8:54
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  167    1  Kami Rohm, 10, Salem, OH                    24:17.35    24:26.4    7:50
  168    2  Hannah Cunningham, 10, East Palestine, Ohio
                                         24:21.37    24:26.4    7:51
  185    3  Maggie Hopple, 8, Salem, OH                 24:43.90    24:51.9    7:59
 
Women 11 - 14
   96    1  Halle Cochran, 13, Salem, Ohio              22:17.31    22:23.4    7:11
   98    2  Annie Davidson, 13, Salem, OH               22:18.88    22:24.9    7:12
  163    3  Clara Double, 11, Salem, OH                 24:15.04    24:21.1    7:49
 
Women 15 - 19
   42    1  Malina Mitchell, 15, McDonald, Ohio         20:01.62    20:04.7    6:28
   52    2  Alyssa Lynch, 15, Austintown, Ohio          20:29.32    20:32.4    6:37
   58    3  Jordan Grantonic, 18, Boardman, Ohio        20:38.91    20:42.0    6:40
 
Women 20 - 24
   64    1  Katie Joseph, 22, McDonald, Ohio            20:59.54    21:05.6    6:46
   68    2  Monica Patrick, 20, Salem, OH               21:08.38    21:13.4    6:49
   97    3  Katie Matthews, 20, Salem, Ohio             22:19.51    22:23.6    7:12
 
Women 25 - 29
   94    1  Allison Miller, 29, Lisbon, Ohio            22:12.98    22:18.0    7:10
  203    2  Amand Troy, 27, Canfield, Ohio              25:16.09    25:16.1    8:09
  212    3  Jessica Young, 25, Salem, OH                25:23.17    25:32.2    8:11
 
Women 30 - 34
  131    1  April Rawson, 33, Kensington, Ohio          23:16.48    23:34.5    7:30
  208    2  Alison Simmons, 34, Hanoverton, Ohio        25:08.55    25:23.6    8:07
  215    3  Holly Ford, 32, Leetonia, Ohio              25:23.83    25:37.9    8:12
 
Women 35 - 39
  240    1  Heather Bishop, 36, Salem, OH               25:56.22    26:14.3    8:22
  284    2  Angela Beck, 37, Salem, OH                  27:12.94    27:25.0    8:47
  353    3  Joanna Turnbull, 38, Salem, Ohio            28:57.54    29:02.6    9:20
 
Women 40 - 44
  211    1  Angie Bailey, 40, Salem, OH                 25:18.36    25:30.4    8:10
  219    2  Angela Knauf, 40, Canfield, OH              25:22.29    25:39.3    8:11
  232    3  Tracy Barber, 42, East Liverpool, OH        25:51.08    26:04.1    8:20
 
Women 45 - 49
  140    1  Kim Ondash, 46, Hiram, Ohio                 23:31.90    23:48.9    7:35
  305    2  Leslie Ellid, 49, Salem, OH                 27:29.95    27:50.0    8:52
  365    3  Dianna Barley, 47, Salem, OH                29:24.94    29:36.0    9:29
 
Women 50 - 54
   82    1  Karen Grantonic, 53, Boardman, Ohio         21:47.82    21:51.9    7:02
  332    2  Brigitta Remley, 51, Poland, OH             28:04.87    28:33.9    9:04
  430    3  Darla Austin, 51, Homeworth, OH             32:01.15    32:06.2   10:20
 
Women 55 - 59
  316    1  Janie Crowl, 56, Salem, OH                  27:50.74    28:10.8    8:59
  508    2  Cindy Gross, 58, Salem, OH                  35:32.89    36:06.9   11:28
  583    3  Tamie Sahli, 56, Youngstown, Ohio           42:17.33    42:54.4   13:38
 
Women 60 & Up
  323    1  Jane Grider, 64, Lordstown, OH              28:02.16    28:21.2    9:03
  333    2  Marcia Sonneborn, 60, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         28:14.90    28:34.9    9:07
  406    3  Barbara Coffy, 61, Hanoverton, OH           30:33.46    30:54.5    9:51
 
 
All Finishers
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Eric Rupe, 23, Cortland, OH                 15:15.70    15:15.7    4:55



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

    2       Alan Burns, 19, Boardman, Ohio              15:45.37    15:46.4    5:05
    3       Mitchell Thornton, 24, Mc Donald, Ohio      16:19.79    16:20.8    5:16
    4    1  Matt Rozic, 17, Austintown, Ohio            16:43.11    16:44.2    5:24
    5    2  Tyler Kenedy, 19, Canfield, OH              16:45.73    16:46.8    5:24
    6    3  Rollin Bresson, 19, Canfield, Ohio          16:57.56    16:58.6    5:28
    7    1  Ryan Paulicko, 24, Struthers, OH            17:03.36    17:03.4    5:30
    8    4  Jacob Ondash, 17, Hiram, Ohio               17:20.93    17:22.0    5:36
    9    1  Bryan Jones, 33, Lima, NY                   17:26.91    17:28.0    5:38
   10    5  Samuel Oliphant, 16, Hiram, Ohio            17:37.24    17:39.3    5:41
   11    6  Ryan Dippolitafitch, 16, Austintown, Ohio   17:43.38    17:45.4    5:43
   12    2  Scooby, 33, Austintown, Ohio                17:45.32    17:47.4    5:44
   13    7  Jared Frankland, 16, Norton, Ohio           17:50.23    17:50.3    5:45
   14    1  Erik Reed, 26, East Liverpool, Ohio         18:06.75    18:07.8    5:51
   15    8  Cj Schumacher, 17, Austintown, Ohio         18:23.27    18:23.3    5:56
   16    9  Alec Kennedy, 19, Salem, OH                 18:25.53    18:25.6    5:57
   17    1  Trey Double, 14, Salem, OH                  18:32.04    18:32.1    5:59
   18   10  Michael SabatniI, 17, East Liverpool, OH    18:31.65    18:32.7    5:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   19   11  Ethan Schwendeman, 18, Boardman, Ohio       18:37.68    18:38.7    6:01
   20       Mikayla Sonneborn, 21*, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         18:52.18    18:53.2    6:05
   21   12  Joshua Andrews, 17, Salem, Ohio             18:55.83    18:57.9    6:06
   22   13  Chase Brewer, 16, Salem, OH                 18:57.12    18:59.2    6:07
   23   14  Austin Usher, 18, Mantua, Ohio              18:57.91    18:60.0    6:07
   24   15  Garrett Dickey, 16, Salem, OH               19:02.65    19:04.7    6:09
   25   16  Quinlan Rumsey, 15, Alliance, Ohio          19:02.71    19:04.8    6:09
   26   17  Connor Harr, 16, Youngstown, Ohio           19:02.93    19:05.0    6:09
   27   18  Matthew Coalmer, 18, Canfield, Ohio         19:21.58    19:24.6    6:15
   28    1  Tom Grantonic, 53, Boardman, Ohio           19:24.53    19:26.6    6:16
   29       Abbie Shea, 20*, Salem, Ohio                19:25.68    19:26.7    6:16
   30   19  Collin Zimmerman, 17, Salem, Ohio           19:25.13    19:27.2    6:16
   31    2  Samuel Drown, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio           19:25.85    19:28.9    6:16
   32    3  Hunter Christopher, 13, Salem, OH           19:29.90    19:31.9    6:17
   33   20  Ian Smith, 17, East Liverpool, Ohio         19:40.89    19:43.9    6:21
   34    1  Everett Briggs, 38, Youngstown, Ohio        19:45.98    19:48.0    6:23
   35    3  Rob Motz, 33, Massillon, Ohio               19:50.50    19:53.5    6:24
   36    2  Justin Meeson, 28, Lyndhurst, OH            19:50.93    19:54.0    6:24
   37    2  Austin Noel, 20, Salem, OH                  19:53.68    19:55.7    6:25
   38    4  Jackson Corbisello, 14, Salem, Ohio         19:55.88    19:55.9    6:26
   39   21  Kade Byland, 18, Salem, OH                  19:54.09    19:56.1    6:25
   40       Courtney Kunkel, 35*, McDonald, Ohio        19:54.32    19:57.4    6:25
   41    1  Steve Lengel, 58, Hermitage, PA             19:54.98    19:58.0    6:25
   42    1  Malina Mitchell, 15*, McDonald, Ohio        20:01.62    20:04.7    6:28
   43    2  Jim Buist, 53, Canfield, Ohio               20:09.32    20:09.4    6:30
   44    3  Chris Stasny, 25, Ashtabula, OH             20:08.91    20:11.0    6:30
   45    5  Alex Burgess, 13, East Liverpool, Ohio      20:10.16    20:13.2    6:30
   46    4  Lance Murphy, 28, akron, Ohio               20:12.65    20:14.7    6:31
   47    6  Alex Forristal, 14, Hiram, Ohio             20:19.01    20:22.1    6:33
   48   22  Aaron Hlavcak, 17, Salem, OH                20:24.43    20:27.5    6:35
   49   23  Max Pigza, 16, Beloit, Ohio                 20:21.62    20:29.7    6:34
   50    5  Dino Nedelko, 27, Salem, OH                 20:29.76    20:31.8    6:37
   51    2  Larry Bailey, 59, Rootstown, OH             20:31.14    20:32.2    6:37
   52    2  Alyssa Lynch, 15*, Austintown, Ohio         20:29.32    20:32.4    6:37
   53    3  Terry Kenney, 56, Columbiana, OH            20:33.49    20:35.5    6:38
   54   24  Jared McClish, 16, Salem, OH                20:33.98    20:36.0    6:38
   55    7  Joshua Ondash, 13, Hiram, Ohio              20:36.54    20:38.6    6:39
   56    2  Jamie Sanor, 39, Beloit, OH                 20:34.18    20:39.2    6:38
   57    8  Cameron Christopher, 13, Salem, OH          20:37.48    20:39.5    6:39
   58    3  Jordan Grantonic, 18*, Boardman, Ohio       20:38.91    20:42.0    6:40
   59   25  Tyler Butters, 15, Austintown, Ohio         20:56.97    20:59.0    6:45
   60    1  Ed Staton, 42, Lake Milton, Ohio            20:54.69    20:59.7    6:45
   61   26  Josh Cannon, 16, Salem, OH                  20:58.16    21:00.2    6:46
   62    9  Alec Debaldo, 14, Austintown, Ohio          20:58.28    21:02.3    6:46
   63    4  Darren Weingart, 30, Bluffton, SC           20:58.00    21:03.0    6:46
   64    1  Katie Joseph, 22*, McDonald, Ohio           20:59.54    21:05.6    6:46
   65   27  Brian Patrick, 18, Salem, OH                21:06.13    21:06.2    6:48
   66    3  James Baird, 23, Salem, Ohio                21:02.65    21:06.7    6:47
   67    2  Curtis Masters, 44, Salem, OH               21:11.61    21:11.7    6:50
   68    2  Monica Patrick, 20*, Salem, OH              21:08.38    21:13.4    6:49
   69    3  Robert Younger, 50, Warren, Ohio            21:13.85    21:13.9    6:51
   70    4  merle mader, 52, minerva, Ohio              21:12.88    21:15.9    6:51
   71   10  Nick Martinelli, 14, Berlin Center, Ohio    21:17.64    21:22.7    6:52
   72   11  Connor Morton, 14, Youngstown, Ohio         21:22.15    21:26.2    6:54
   73    3  mark brammer, 39, Youngstown, Ohio          21:23.07    21:28.1    6:54
   74   28  Zachary Fryda, 18, Boardman, Ohio           21:20.91    21:30.0    6:53
   75    4  Frank Lattanzio, 23, Youngstown, Ohio       21:26.29    21:32.3    6:55
   76   12  Nicholas Rutter, 14, Canfield, Ohio         21:31.05    21:35.1    6:56



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

   77   29  John Martin, 16, Berlin Center, OH          21:36.70    21:41.7    6:58
   78   13  Owen Kirkland, 14, Salem, OH                21:40.07    21:46.1    6:59
   79   30  Michael Ferree, 15, Youngstown, Ohio        21:42.21    21:46.3    7:00
   80    3  Mark Nemenz, 42, North Lima, OH             21:42.58    21:46.6    7:00
   81   31  Ethan Bailey, 16, Salem, OH                 21:47.70    21:47.7    7:02
   82    1  Karen Grantonic, 53*, Boardman, Ohio        21:47.82    21:51.9    7:02
   83   32  Cameron Turney, 19, Salem, Ohio             21:44.24    21:53.3    7:01
   84    4  Brian Baird, 55, Salem, Ohio                21:49.68    21:53.7    7:02
   85   33  Logan Zimmerman, 15, Salem, Ohio            21:57.99    21:58.0    7:05
   86    5  Nathan Eisel, 20, North Canton, Ohio        21:54.79    22:03.8    7:04
   87   14  Nick Leskovoc, 13, Youngstown, Ohio         22:03.38    22:05.4    7:07
   88   15  Andre Tonkinson, 14, Salem, OH              22:02.70    22:09.7    7:07
   89   16  Alec Herman, 12, Youngstown, Ohio           22:08.03    22:10.1    7:08
   90    5  Jeff Hoover, 33, Niles, OH                  22:05.51    22:13.6    7:08
   91   34  Dominic Rodino, 15, Austintown, Ohio        22:09.54    22:14.6    7:09
   92    6  John McWhirter, 24, Rochester, New York     22:12.76    22:17.8    7:10
   93   35  Nicholas Mattiussi, 15, Austitown, Ohio     22:13.96    22:18.0    7:10
   94    1  Allison Miller, 29*, Lisbon, Ohio           22:12.98    22:18.0    7:10
   95    4  Mary Double, 16*, Salem, OH                 22:15.67    22:18.7    7:11
   96    1  Halle Cochran, 13*, Salem, Ohio             22:17.31    22:23.4    7:11
   97    3  Katie Matthews, 20*, Salem, Ohio            22:19.51    22:23.6    7:12
   98    2  Annie Davidson, 13*, Salem, OH              22:18.88    22:24.9    7:12
   99    5  Hannah Shaffer, 17*, Salem, OH              22:23.39    22:27.4    7:13
  100    4  Bethany Huston, 23*, Salem, OH              22:22.35    22:28.4    7:13
  101    4  Charles Ford, 38, Leetonia, Ohio            22:15.14    22:29.2    7:11
  102   36  Colin Smith, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio       22:28.58    22:31.6    7:15
  103   37  Nathan McFarland, 15, Salem, Ohio           22:25.36    22:33.4    7:14
  104    5  Roger Swank, 54, Hubbard, OH                22:33.65    22:38.7    7:17
  105    7  Derek Drinnon, 22, New Waterford, OH        22:37.03    22:44.1    7:18
  106   38  Ian Rodriguez, 18, Salem, OH                22:42.95    22:46.0    7:20
  107    1  Rod Meeker, 48, Aurora, OH                  22:42.90    22:46.9    7:20
  108   17  Jackson Kemats, 13, Columbiana, Ohio        22:48.60    22:48.6    7:21
  109    6  jeff Davis, 34, Salem, Ohio                 22:47.91    22:52.0    7:21
  110    1  Tim Stephens, 10, Salem, OH                 22:46.31    22:52.4    7:21
  111    2  Donnie Oesch, 10, Salem, OH                 22:47.22    22:53.3    7:21
  112    4  Brad Stephens, 42, Salem, OH                22:47.34    22:53.4    7:21
  113    5  Steve Clary, 57, Salem, OH                  22:52.86    22:55.9    7:23
  114    1  Greg Huff, 66, Canton, OH                   22:53.45    22:57.5    7:23
  115   18  Matthew Smutny, 13, Canfield, Ohio          22:51.46    23:02.5    7:22
  116    5  Jason Barr, 43, Monacca, PA                 22:57.03    23:04.1    7:24
  117   39  Dominic Haniford, 18, Canfield, Ohio        23:05.55    23:09.6    7:27
  118    8  Benjamin Fowler, 23, Lisbon, Ohio           23:09.12    23:13.2    7:28
  119    9  Colin Thomas, 22, Georgetown, Pennsylva     23:03.56    23:13.6    7:26
  120    6  Joshua Matthews, 28, Mayfield Heights, Ohi  23:08.71    23:17.8    7:28
  121    5  Vince Carnevale, 37, Canfield, OH           23:09.03    23:18.1    7:28
  122    6  Stuart Poage, 40, Tallahassee, FL           23:17.30    23:21.3    7:31
  123   19  Caiden Hart, 12, Salem, Ohio                23:18.34    23:21.4    7:31
  124    6  Justine Knauf, 15*, Canfield, OH            23:17.40    23:22.4    7:31
  125   10  Jacob Soloman, 21, Independence, OH         23:25.83    23:25.9    7:33
  126    3  Anthony Perry, 9, Salem, OH                 23:10.57    23:31.6    7:29
  127    5  Rachel Sell, 22*, Hanoverton, OH            23:15.64    23:31.7    7:30
  128   40  Jack Scheets, 17, Salem, Ohio               23:27.25    23:32.3    7:34
  129    7  Grace Ayers, 16*, Leetonia, Ohio            23:22.89    23:33.9    7:33
  130    2  Michael Miller, 47, Lisbon, Ohio            23:20.09    23:34.1    7:32
  131    1  April Rawson, 33*, Kensington, Ohio         23:16.48    23:34.5    7:30
  132    6  Drew Hart, 37, Salem, OH                    23:30.74    23:37.8    7:35
  133   41  Damyen Bair, 16, Salem, Ohio                23:13.35    23:40.4    7:29
  134    8  Kirsten Plocher, 15*, Salem, Ohio           23:32.21    23:41.3    7:36
  135    9  Carly Sedlacek, 17*, Homeworth, OH          23:33.24    23:41.3    7:36
  136   10  Brianna Biery, 15*, North Benton, Ohio      23:34.15    23:43.2    7:36
  137   11  Corrin Erskine, 15*, Salem, Ohio            23:45.19    23:45.2    7:40
  138   42  Dylan Ackley, 19, Ashtabula, OH             23:40.44    23:45.5    7:38
  139   43  Ross Armeni, 18, Salem, OH                  23:38.21    23:48.3    7:37
  140    1  Kim Ondash, 46*, Hiram, Ohio                23:31.90    23:48.9    7:35
  141    6  Alexis Burns, 20*, Boardman, Ohio           23:41.32    23:50.4    7:38
  142   44  Daniel Rumsey, 19, Alliance, Ohio           23:44.80    23:53.8    7:40
  143   12  Alison Green, 18*, Boardman, Ohio           23:45.04    23:55.1    7:40
  144   13  Kylie Vestal, 16*, Youngstown, Ohio         23:50.29    23:55.3    7:41
  145    6  Bob George, 58, Leavittsburg, OH            23:54.10    23:58.1    7:43
  146   14  Emily Menegay, 17*, Homeworth, Ohio         23:51.76    23:59.8    7:42
  147   15  Hannah Sprowl, 17*, Sebring, Ohio           23:51.17    24:00.2    7:42
  148   11  Bradley Larson, 20, Salem, OH               23:51.94    24:01.0    7:42
  149    4  Brody Herman, 9, Youngstown, Ohio           23:59.85    24:01.9    7:44
  150    7  Daniel Kemats, 39, Columbiana, Ohio         23:47.25    24:02.3    7:40
  151   16  Marissa Swindell, 18*, Salem, Ohio          23:55.93    24:03.0    7:43
  152   17  Diana Yeager, 17*, Youngstown, Ohio         23:58.11    24:03.2    7:44
  153    2  Jon Lindeman, 62, Alliance, OH              23:59.59    24:04.6    7:44
  154   12  Nick Wolhaupter, 22, McDonald, Ohio         24:00.55    24:06.6    7:45
  155    5  Ethan Stout, 10, Salem, OH                  24:04.44    24:11.5    7:46
  156    6  Jacob Richardson, 10, Canfield, Ohio        24:09.48    24:11.5    7:48
  157    3  Jeff Koning, 45, Boardman, Ohio             24:07.32    24:13.4    7:47
  158    7  Rob Wolken, 34, Salem, Ohio                 24:01.90    24:14.9    7:45
  159    7  Phillip Hovanic, 56, Salem, OH              23:37.35    24:16.4    7:37
  160   18  Kelly Patrick, 15*, Salem, OH               24:00.36    24:17.4    7:45
  161   45  Josh Lehwald, 15, Salem, OH                 24:07.46    24:17.5    7:47
  162   46  Trent Kellogg, 17, Salem, Ohio              24:00.76    24:17.8    7:45
  163    3  Clara Double, 11*, Salem, OH                24:15.04    24:21.1    7:49
  164    7  Phil Centofanti, 29, Poland, Ohio           24:04.12    24:25.2    7:46
  165   47  Max Righetti, 17, Salem, OH                 24:25.76    24:25.8    7:53
  166   20  Ethan Shaw, 12, Salem, OH                   24:23.31    24:26.4    7:52
  167    1  Kami Rohm, 10*, Salem, OH                   24:17.35    24:26.4    7:50
  168    2  Hannah Cunningham, 10*, East Palestine, Ohio
                                         24:21.37    24:26.4    7:51
  169   21  Alex McFarland, 12, Salem, Ohio             24:21.48    24:29.5    7:51
  170   48  Andrew Pasco, 17, Salem, OH                 24:13.52    24:30.6    7:49
  171   19  mckenzie Martin, 16*, Salem, Ohio           24:27.74    24:30.8    7:53
  172    8  James Olmstead, 57, Wellsville, Ohio        24:25.77    24:31.8    7:53
  173    8  James Crutchley, 32, Salem, OH              24:27.53    24:33.6    7:53
  174    8  Jake Marshall, 27, Hanoverton, Ohio         24:17.53    24:35.6    7:50
  175   49  Jarrod Polen, 18, Salem, Ohio               24:32.55    24:36.6    7:55
  176   20  Jenny Janovick, 19*, Ravenna, OH            24:27.41    24:37.5    7:53
  177    8  Jc Siemboda, 38, Salem, OH                  24:22.77    24:37.8    7:52
  178   22  Zachary Glavic, 14, Austintown, Ohio        24:38.78    24:38.8    7:57
  179   13  zachery Penick, 22, Salem, Ohio             24:26.24    24:39.3    7:53
  180   21  Raegan Meals, 18*, Salem, OH                24:32.24    24:39.3    7:55
  181    4  Jeff Pierson, 48, Alliance, Ohio            24:33.73    24:41.8    7:55
  182   50  Mason Filaccio, 17                          24:40.74    24:45.8    7:58



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  183   23  Jacob McLauchlan, 12, Salem, OH             24:39.26    24:47.3    7:57
  184    4  Haley Rozeski, 14*, Salem, Ohio             24:43.60    24:50.6    7:59
  185    3  Maggie Hopple, 8*, Salem, OH                24:43.90    24:51.9    7:59
  186   24  Caleb Shafer, 12, Salem, Ohio               24:51.18    24:54.2    8:01
  187    5  Abbie Davidson, 11*, Salem, OH              24:38.36    24:54.4    7:57
  188   51  mark stewart, 19, Canfield, Ohio            24:51.20    24:58.2    8:01
  189    4  Rylee Hutton, 9*, Salem, OH                 24:49.93    24:59.0    8:01
  190   25  Brett Porter, 14, Youngstown, Ohio          24:50.91    25:02.0    8:01
  191   26  Nathan Barber, 13, East Liverpool, OH       24:50.12    25:03.2    8:01
  192    6  Mark Shivers, 53, Salem, OH                 24:58.44    25:04.5    8:03
  193    7  Tadd Stout, 40, Salem, OH                   24:51.62    25:06.7    8:01
  194    6  Jena Jacobson, 14*, Poland, Ohio            25:06.50    25:10.5    8:06
  195   22  Samantha Wilson, 16*, Salem, OH             24:54.18    25:11.2    8:02
  196   52  Connor McKee, 16, Salem, OH                 24:54.63    25:11.7    8:02
  197    7  Megan Rowley, 11*, Youngstown, Ohio         24:56.88    25:11.9    8:03
  198   23  Abie Cochran, 15*, Salem, Ohio              25:12.90    25:12.9    8:08
  199    8  Ellie Davidson, 14*, Salem, OH              25:02.99    25:13.0    8:05
  200    9  David Bell, 57, Orwell, Ohio                25:02.16    25:13.2    8:05
  201    5  Kent Knauf, 46, Canfield, Ohio              24:55.83    25:13.9    8:03
  202    7  Jeff Hanselman, 51, Wellsville, OH          24:56.98    25:14.0    8:03
  203    2  Amand Troy, 27*, Canfield, Ohio             25:16.09    25:16.1    8:09
  204    7  Kamron Aquisto, 10, North Lima, OH          25:09.74    25:16.8    8:07
  205   24  Brooke Lambert, 18*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio    25:07.41    25:17.5    8:06
  206   27  Sam Warg, 14, Canfield, Ohio                25:08.91    25:20.0    8:07
  207    9  Reagan Kornbau, 13*, Salem, Ohio            25:08.83    25:21.9    8:07
  208    2  Alison Simmons, 34*, Hanoverton, Ohio       25:08.55    25:23.6    8:07
  209   10  Meghan Griffith, 14*, Salem, Ohio           25:13.49    25:26.5    8:08
  210    7  Chanie Danks, 24*, Columbiana, Ohio         25:13.73    25:26.8    8:08
  211    1  Angie Bailey, 40*, Salem, OH                25:18.36    25:30.4    8:10
  212    3  Jessica Young, 25*, Salem, OH               25:23.17    25:32.2    8:11
  213    6  Bill Smith, 46, East Liverpool, Ohio        25:14.30    25:35.3    8:08
  214    9  Joh Crogan, 31, Boardman, Ohio              25:09.84    25:36.9    8:07
  215    3  Holly Ford, 32*, Leetonia, Ohio             25:23.83    25:37.9    8:12
  216    5  Sydney Birchard, 9*, Salem, OH              25:29.73    25:38.8    8:13
  217   53  Cole Rowbottom, 18, Berlin Center, OH       25:21.81    25:38.9    8:11
  218   25  Sydney Voorhees, 15*, East Liverpool, Ohio  25:24.27    25:39.3    8:12
  219    2  Angela Knauf, 40*, Canfield, OH             25:22.29    25:39.3    8:11
  220    9  Josh Post, 25, Salem, OH                    25:28.13    25:40.2    8:13
  221   26  Brook Ackerman, 19*, Salem, OH              25:35.60    25:45.6    8:15
  222   14  Nick Chirico, 21, AlIquippa, PA             25:40.37    25:48.4    8:17
  223    8  Jak Kenney, 10, Warren, Ohio                25:23.11    25:50.2    8:11
  224    8  Richard Miller, 40, Salem, OH               25:45.17    25:52.2    8:18
  225    9  Tom Koskinen, 44, Salem, OH                 25:44.92    25:53.0    8:18
  226   10  Gary Coleman, 42, Canfield, OH              25:36.82    25:53.9    8:16
  227    7  Charlie McQuillan, 45, Youngstown, OH       25:46.18    25:54.2    8:19
  228   10  Dan Kilchenman, 25, Sleepy Hollow, Illino   25:39.73    25:59.8    8:17
  229   11  Brett Hiltbrand, 28, Salem, OH              25:36.84    26:00.9    8:16
  230   28  Anthony Protopapa, 13, Youngstown, Ohio     25:58.14    26:02.2    8:23
  231    8  John James, 52, Beloit, Ohio                25:44.65    26:02.7    8:18
  232    3  Tracy Barber, 42*, East Liverpool, OH       25:51.08    26:04.1    8:20
  233   10  Keith Ellsworth, 31, Salem, OH              26:01.23    26:05.3    8:24
  234   11  Heather Stertzbach, 14*, Carrollton, Ohio   25:54.76    26:06.8    8:22
  235   54  Jarrett Smith, 15, Salem, Ohio              26:00.84    26:07.9    8:23
  236   29  Trey Mango, 14, Hanoverton, Ohio            25:43.78    26:08.8    8:18
  237   11  Jeff Christopher, 43, Salem, OH             25:57.73    26:10.8    8:22
  238    9  Lance Bailey, 9, Salem, OH                  26:00.00    26:12.0    8:23
  239   12  Steve Bailey, 41, Salem, OH                 26:00.19    26:12.2    8:23
  240    1  Heather Bishop, 36*, Salem, OH              25:56.22    26:14.3    8:22
  241   12  Rylie Troy, 11*, Salem, OH                  25:58.52    26:14.6    8:23
  242   27  Heaven Hart, 15*, Salem, Ohio               26:07.66    26:14.7    8:26
  243   13  Alexis Miller, 12*, Salem, OH               26:07.46    26:16.5    8:26
  244    9  Nicholas Peters, 35, Salem, Ohio            26:04.68    26:17.7    8:25
  245   15  Anthony Masters, 22, Salem, OH              26:07.48    26:18.5    8:26
  246    4  Gabby Massey, 34*, Boardman, OH             25:56.53    26:20.6    8:22
  247   30  Darius Beck, 11, Salem, OH                  26:11.84    26:23.9    8:27
  248   12  Mike Barnes, 25, Salem, OH                  25:34.10    26:24.1    8:15
  249   31  Ethan Gill, 14, Leetonia, Ohio              26:14.83    26:24.9    8:28
  250   14  Molly Hopple, 11*, Salem, OH                26:09.59    26:25.6    8:26
  251   28  casey grace, 17*, Leetonia, Ohio            26:08.37    26:26.4    8:26
  252   55  Connor Mellinger, 18, Salem, OH             26:08.40    26:26.4    8:26
  253    8  Paige Obrien, 22*, Salem, OH                26:18.93    26:31.0    8:29
  254    8  Allen Drown, 46, Wadsworth, Ohio            26:23.94    26:32.0    8:31
  255   32  Marcus Debaldo, 12, Austintown, Ohio        26:29.15    26:34.2    8:33
  256   56  Gino Beato, 18, Boardman, Ohio              26:24.88    26:34.9    8:31
  257    9  Casssie Davidson, 21*, Salem, OH            26:24.15    26:36.2    8:31
  258   10  Jeff Schoch, 56, Salem, OH                  26:25.52    26:36.6    8:31
  259   15  Alexa Poage, 11*, Tallahassee, FL           26:35.15    26:39.2    8:35
  260    5  Shana Prince, 33*, Leetonia, Ohio           26:24.24    26:41.3    8:31
  261   10  Pete Fowler, 36, Salem, OH                  25:54.44    26:43.5    8:21
  262   29  Zose Amatone, 17*, Boardman, OH             26:35.15    26:44.2    8:35
  263   33  Dylan Morton, 11, Youngstown, Ohio          26:44.50    26:49.5    8:38
  264   11  Joshua McClimans, 34, Cortland, OH          26:46.04    26:55.1    8:38
  265    6  Laura Lendvay, 32*, Cortland, OH            26:46.50    26:55.5    8:38
  266    4  Gina Richardson, 42*, Canfield, Ohio        26:33.03    26:56.1    8:34
  267   13  Dan Bowers, 40, Salem, OH                   26:52.12    26:57.2    8:40
  268    7  Lauren Clarke, 31*, Canfield, Ohio          26:57.71    27:05.8    8:42
  269    5  Stacey Poage, 40*, Tallahassee, FL          27:03.06    27:07.1    8:44
  270   30  Abby Licate, 18*, Ashtabula, OH             26:55.10    27:07.1    8:41
  271   16  Jessica Slocum, 14*, Salem, OH              27:01.57    27:07.6    8:43
  272   31  Julie Dundon, 18*, Salem, OH                26:59.80    27:07.8    8:43
  273   14  Brad Amos, 44, Salem, OH                    26:47.37    27:08.4    8:39
  274   32  Amanda Valiente, 17*, Salem, OH             27:01.43    27:08.5    8:43
  275   34  Davin Koskinen, 12, Salem, OH               27:00.95    27:09.0    8:43
  276   35  Tommy Goodchild, 12, Salem, OH              27:01.00    27:09.0    8:43
  277    9  Tim Elder, 54, Canfield, Ohio               26:51.91    27:13.0    8:40
  278   17  Paige Bailey, 12*, Salem, OH                27:07.94    27:17.0    8:45
  279   18  Abby Perry, 11*, Salem, OH                  27:08.45    27:17.5    8:45
  280   33  kayla karnosh, 15*, East Liverpool, Ohio    27:11.20    27:18.2    8:46
  281   19  Kelly Hutton, 12*, Salem, OH                27:09.68    27:18.7    8:46
  282    6  Rebecca Iacobucci, 43*, Youngstown, OH      26:58.75    27:21.8    8:42
  283   20  Jenna McClish, 12*, Salem, OH               27:07.77    27:23.8    8:45
  284    2  Angela Beck, 37*, Salem, OH                 27:12.94    27:25.0    8:47
  285    8  Amy Farmer, 34*, Lisbon, Ohio               27:10.02    27:25.1    8:46
  286   34  Quentin Rice, 17*, Salem, OH                27:03.70    27:25.7    8:44
  287   10  Kayleigh Null, 21*, Salem, OH               27:15.22    27:26.3    8:47
  288   10  joey plunkett, 10, Salem, Ohio              27:11.59    27:26.6    8:46
  289   11  Patrick Janovick, 58, Ravenna, OH           27:17.15    27:28.2    8:48
  290   10  richard simmons, 52, Salem, Ohio            27:15.82    27:29.9    8:48
  291   11  Maggie Sell, 24*, Hanoverton, OH            27:15.74    27:31.8    8:48
  292   12  Joe Palencjk Jr, 59, Stow, OH               27:16.77    27:32.8    8:48
  293    9  Tara Beckman, 30*, Salem, Ohio              27:23.74    27:36.8    8:50
  294   11  Todd Peters, 37, Salem, Ohio                27:37.22    27:37.3    8:55
  295   35  Madeline Hinkle, 15*, Beloit, Ohio          27:34.29    27:37.3    8:54
  296   21  Casey Johnson, 12*, Salem, OH               27:29.37    27:38.4    8:52
  297    3  Robert Hudak, 62, Gallipolis, OH            27:33.89    27:39.9    8:54
  298   10  Tiffany Gallo, 34*, Salem, Ohio             27:26.41    27:40.5    8:51
  299   36  Grant Menough, 13, Salem, OH                27:31.44    27:40.5    8:53
  300   11  Brian Bachman, 52, Girard, OH               27:32.28    27:44.3    8:53
  301   12  Ron Pillar, 35, New Waterford, OH           27:26.94    27:45.0    8:51
  302   36  Megan Lehwald, 19*, Salem, Ohio             27:37.31    27:47.4    8:55
  303    4  Christine Giannone, 26*, Clarksville, Tennesse
                                         27:34.46    27:49.5    8:54
  304   13  Tony Giannone, 26, Clarksville, Tennesse    27:34.53    27:49.6    8:54
  305    2  Leslie Ellid, 49*, Salem, OH                27:29.95    27:50.0    8:52



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  306   57  Zack Martin, 16, Salem, OH                  27:49.27    27:53.3    8:58
  307   58  Nathan Little, 15, Salem, OH                27:48.95    27:56.0    8:58
  308    7  Genifer Shulas, 44*, Salem, Ohio            27:37.02    27:57.1    8:55
  309   12  Eric Matthews, 51, Salem, Ohio              27:48.63    27:57.7    8:58
  310   13  Brandon Mango, 37, Hanoverton, Ohio         27:35.10    28:00.1    8:54
  311    6  Nicole Barber, 10*, East Liverpool, OH      27:44.67    28:00.7    8:57
  312   15  Kyle Gainor, 42, Salem, OH                  27:48.13    28:01.2    8:58
  313   13  Dan Sahli, 59, Youngstown, Ohio             27:36.50    28:01.5    8:54
  314   16  Mike Barber, 43, East Liverpool, OH         27:47.72    28:03.8    8:58
  315   12  Audra Antram, 20*, Minerva, OH              28:02.44    28:07.5    9:03
  316    1  Janie Crowl, 56*, Salem, OH                 27:50.74    28:10.8    8:59
  317   14  Keith Remley, 55, Poland, OH                27:42.68    28:11.7    8:56
  318    8  Lana Morgan, 43*, Hanoverton, OH            28:16.69    28:16.7    9:07
  319   37  Alexis Cresanto, 16*, Salem, Ohio           28:17.46    28:17.5    9:08
  320   38  Anna Shivers, 18*, Salem, OH                28:12.24    28:18.3    9:06
  321   13  Lexi Shivers, 22*, Salem, OH                28:18.43    28:18.5    9:08
  322   22  Ashley James, 12*, Beloit, Ohio             27:48.06    28:21.1    8:58
  323    1  Jane Grider, 64*, Lordstown, OH             28:02.16    28:21.2    9:03
  324   23  Lindsey Knauf, 12*, Canfield, Ohio          27:48.41    28:21.5    8:58
  325   24  Hallie Renda, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio         28:11.82    28:22.9    9:06
  326   25  Faith Marscio, 14*, Austintown, Ohio        28:12.03    28:23.1    9:06
  327   37  Ross Linert, 12, Austintown, Ohio           28:18.84    28:23.9    9:08
  328   39  Kaitlin Hall, 15*, Salem, OH                28:13.69    28:26.7    9:06
  329   26  Keegan Davies, 14*, Austintown, Ohio        28:15.96    28:27.0    9:07
  330   11  Tara Dudley, 31*, Alliance, Ohio            28:03.24    28:29.3    9:03
  331   14  Taylor Kastennuber, 23*, Salem, OH          28:19.19    28:31.2    9:08
  332    2  Brigitta Remley, 51*, Poland, OH            28:04.87    28:33.9    9:04
  333    2  Marcia Sonneborn, 60*, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         28:14.90    28:34.9    9:07
  334   13  Jake Sell, 50, Salem, Ohio                  28:19.96    28:36.0    9:08
  335    5  Jeanne Greg, 25*, Mogadore, OH              28:00.21    28:37.3    9:02
  336   40  Stiphany Tieu, 19*, Boardman, Ohio          28:13.26    28:37.3    9:06
  337   27  Sonya Baker, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio          28:25.44    28:37.5    9:10
  338   38  Isaac Long, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio        28:30.61    28:37.7    9:12
  339   41  Megan Hoover, 17*, Salem, OH                28:31.90    28:38.9    9:12
  340   14  John Aquisto, 38, North Lima, OH            28:36.87    28:43.9    9:14
  341   39  Andrew Wilson, 11, Salem, OH                28:41.62    28:44.7    9:15
  342   59  Nicolas Wix, 16, Salem, Ohio                28:19.72    28:46.8    9:08
  343   28  Maria Atsas, 14*, Campbell, OH              28:35.96    28:47.0    9:14
  344   60  Hunter Fields, 16, Salem, OH                28:42.01    28:48.1    9:15
  345   29  Maria Tsarnas, 12*, Campbell, OH            28:40.91    28:51.0    9:15
  346    6  Melissa Peaco, 25*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     28:42.80    28:52.8    9:16
  347   15  Mike Helmick, 38, Salem, OH                 28:35.39    28:54.4    9:13
  348   11  Collin Helmick, 10, Salem, OH               28:35.46    28:54.5    9:13
  349   16  Casey Obrien, 20, Austintown, Ohio          28:55.43    28:55.5    9:20
  350   30  Alexis Rossi, 13*, Salem, Ohio              28:11.79    28:55.8    9:06
  351   42  Emma Schwendeman, 19*, Boardman, Ohio       28:34.76    28:58.8    9:13
  352   40  Max Kemats, 11, Columbiana, Ohio            28:51.85    29:01.9    9:19
  353    3  Joanna Turnbull, 38*, Salem, Ohio           28:57.54    29:02.6    9:20
  354    9  Patrick Pivarnik, 47, Struthers, OH         28:47.35    29:04.4    9:17
  355   12  Danielle Freeman, 33*, Salem, OH            28:43.99    29:05.0    9:16
  356    4  Kelly Kovack, 37*, Lordstown, OH            28:49.73    29:08.8    9:18
  357   43  Gwen Sieman, 17*, Boardman, OH              29:10.65    29:10.7    9:25
  358    4  Paul Lattavo, 66, East Canton, OH           28:54.36    29:17.4    9:19
  359   14  Timothy Obrien, 51, Austintown, Ohio        29:11.38    29:22.4    9:25
  360    5  Jamie Kemats, 38*, Columbiana, Ohio         29:04.70    29:26.7    9:23
  361   12  Nick George, 33, Leetonia, Ohio             29:01.88    29:28.9    9:22
  362   13  Dan Wakefield, 33, Boardman, OH             29:16.51    29:31.6    9:27
  363   44  Kara Oklar, 17*, New Middletown, Ohio       29:10.21    29:32.3    9:25
  364    9  Diane Downey, 44*, Southington, Ohio        29:14.64    29:34.7    9:26
  365    3  Dianna Barley, 47*, Salem, OH               29:24.94    29:36.0    9:29
  366   16  Greg Ziegler, 35, Brecksville, OH           29:11.20    29:39.2    9:25
  367   13  Katie Ziegler, 34*, Brecksville, OH         29:12.89    29:39.9    9:25
  368   10  Dave Jacobson, 49, Poland, Ohio             29:30.73    29:40.8    9:31
  369   14  Chris Paxos, 32, Warren, Ohio               29:09.24    29:45.3    9:24
  370   10  Kim Double, 44*, Salem, OH                  29:40.34    29:45.4    9:34
  371   45  Rylee Meals, 18*, Salem, OH                 29:35.22    29:46.3    9:33
  372   61  Trace Jenkins, 19, Salem, Ohio              29:36.66    29:46.7    9:33
  373   46  Katelyn Dustman, 16*, Salem, OH             29:26.83    29:48.9    9:30
  374   17  Bill Baer, 44, Leetonia, Ohio               29:18.18    29:49.2    9:27
  375   31  Madelyn Steiskal, 11*, Leetonia, Ohio       29:15.63    29:49.7    9:26
  376   11  Dan Dustman, 47, Salem, Ohio                29:23.71    29:51.8    9:29
  377   15  James Miller, 32, Lisbon, Ohio              29:33.95    29:53.0    9:32
  378   14  Vanessa Hudson, 34*, Shiloh, Ohio           29:46.17    29:56.2    9:36
  379   47  Alyssa Koskinen, 15*, Salem, OH             29:33.48    29:58.5    9:32
  380   15  Megan Tice, 31*, Salem, Ohio                29:38.07    30:01.1    9:34
  381   48  Gabi Chamberlain, 16*, Columbiana, OH       29:37.45    30:03.5    9:33
  382   15  John Briceland, 50, Salem, OH               29:55.18    30:05.2    9:39
  383   12  Patrick Bryan, 9, Salem, OH                 30:05.67    30:06.7    9:42
  384    5  Dave Stambaugh, 60, Columbiana, OH          29:59.07    30:10.1    9:40
  385   49  Georgia McLachlan, 15*, Salem, OH           29:48.54    30:13.6    9:37
  386    7  Emily Olmstead, 29*, Wellsville, Ohio       30:03.41    30:16.5    9:42
  387    4  Patty Crooks, 48*, Berlin Center, OH        29:56.69    30:17.7    9:40
  388    6  Susie Gainor, 38*, Salem, OH                30:07.89    30:21.9    9:43
  389   15  Briana Rumsey, 21*, Alliance, Ohio          30:05.95    30:29.0    9:43
  390   15  Ian Chamberlain, 58, Columbiana, OH         30:02.99    30:29.0    9:42
  391   18  Greg Carloisle, 44, Salem, OH               29:50.71    30:34.8    9:38
  392   16  Joe salmen, 56, Leetonia, Ohio              30:20.50    30:35.5    9:47
  393   32  Toria Courtney, 13*, Salem, OH              30:26.87    30:39.9    9:49
  394   33  Krista Barley, 11*, Salem, OH               30:28.21    30:44.3    9:50
  395   34  Taylor Troy, 13*, Salem, OH                 30:23.24    30:44.3    9:48
  396   35  Hayden Carner, 13*, Salem, OH               30:23.45    30:44.5    9:48
  397   36  Samantha Meredith, 13*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         30:41.99    30:45.0    9:54
  398   17  Jason Mrugala, 38, Lisbon, Ohio             30:27.04    30:49.1    9:49
  399   50  Julia Dolak, 17*, Austintown, Ohio          30:43.06    30:52.1    9:55
  400   17  Jordan Umbs, 21, Salem, OH                  30:22.19    30:52.2    9:48
  401    6  Bob Zines, 64, East Palestine, Ohio         30:33.40    30:52.4    9:51
  402   16  Douglas Umbs, 54, Salem, OH                 30:23.24    30:53.3    9:48
  403   37  Arianna Maillis, 14*, Campbell, OH          30:41.52    30:53.6    9:54
  404   51  Elizabeth Bowman, 16*, North Benton, Ohio   30:48.91    30:54.0    9:56
  405    7  Nomiki Tsarnas, 39*, Campbell, OH           30:42.33    30:54.4    9:54
  406    3  Barbara Coffy, 61*, Hanoverton, OH          30:33.46    30:54.5    9:51
  407    8  Lisa Congo, 37*, Boardman, Ohio             30:34.04    30:55.1    9:52
  408    8  Megan Tomeance, 29*, Salem, OH              30:13.72    30:56.8    9:45



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  409   11  Diane Marshall, 41*, Struthers, OH          30:41.10    30:59.1    9:54
  410   16  Brynn Rozeski, 32*, Columbiana, OH          30:22.91    30:60.0    9:48
  411   17  Brooke Schumacher, 34*, Columbiana, OH      30:24.28    31:01.3    9:48
  412    7  Don Hyde, 62, Warren, OH                    30:45.76    31:05.8    9:55
  413   12  Beth McClish, 40*, Columbiana, OH           30:36.69    31:07.7    9:52
  414   13  Jodi Baer, 41*, Leetonia, Ohio              30:36.93    31:08.0    9:53
  415   12  Ron Vest, 47, Lisbon, Ohio                  30:38.00    31:09.0    9:53
  416   19  Bob Dustman, 44, Salem, OH                  30:55.40    31:16.4    9:59
  417    9  Laurie Rozeski, 39*, Estero, FL             30:45.84    31:23.9    9:55
  418   41  Josh Meissner, 12, Stewartstown, PA         31:21.76    31:29.8   10:07
  419   17  Jeff Harriger, 57, Youngstown, Ohio         30:56.74    31:31.8    9:59
  420   10  Erika Meissner, 36*, Stewartstown, PA       31:24.24    31:32.3   10:08
  421    5  Wendy Steiskal, 48*, Leetonia, Ohio         31:00.79    31:33.8   10:00
  422   18  Nathan Hauenstein, 36, Warren, Ohio         31:08.37    31:34.4   10:03
  423   38  Abigail Jackson, 14*, East Liverpool, Ohio  31:21.36    31:38.4   10:07
  424    9  Brooke Hanselman, 25*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         31:21.90    31:38.9   10:07
  425   10  Krystal McCleam, 27*, ClEveland, OH         31:51.44    31:51.5   10:17
  426   39  Abi Hochadel, 14*, Salem, Ohio              31:44.38    31:54.4   10:14
  427   40  Leila Bailey, 14*, Salem, OH                31:35.45    31:54.5   10:11
  428   18  James Kearns, 22, Salem, OH                 31:47.73    31:58.8   10:15
  429   11  Kim Harrison, 36*, Ashland, Ohio            31:36.21    32:01.3   10:12
  430    3  Darla Austin, 51*, Homeworth, OH            32:01.15    32:06.2   10:20
  431   16  Laura Miller, 21*, Lisbon, Ohio             31:49.42    32:08.5   10:16
  432   14  Lori Dustman, 41*, Salem, OH                31:47.98    32:09.0   10:15
  433    8  Tom Stockman, 67, Salem, OH                 32:02.22    32:09.3   10:20
  434   17  Sairey Miller, 23*, Lisbon, Ohio            31:51.28    32:10.3   10:17
  435   52  Natalie Barber, 15*, East Liverpool, OH     31:54.75    32:10.8   10:18
  436    6  Carrie Kaydo, 47*, Ashtabula, OH            31:54.02    32:18.1   10:17
  437   53  Alexis Benedict, 17*, Ashtabula, OH         31:54.53    32:18.6   10:18
  438   18  Robert Fusco, 57, Canfield, OH              32:01.93    32:20.0   10:20
  439   18  Kristen Blackwood, 30*, Beloit, Ohio        32:05.37    32:20.4   10:21
  440   42  Matthew Ferree, 13, Youngstown, Ohio        31:47.76    32:20.8   10:15
  441    7  Sue Antram, 47*, Minerva, OH                32:16.16    32:21.2   10:25
  442   43  Brannan Smith, 12, East Liverpool, Ohio     32:04.07    32:25.1   10:21
  443   15  Lisa Snyder, 40*, Poland, Ohio              31:38.56    32:25.6   10:12
  444    4  Mickey Buck, 62*, Columbiana, OH            32:08.59    32:28.6   10:22
  445   54  Jenna Smith, 18*, Salem, OH                 32:06.73    32:34.8   10:22
  446   55  Micah Miller, 19*, Lisbon, Ohio             32:25.88    32:44.9   10:28
  447   56  Maggie Miller, 16*, Lisbon, Ohio            32:27.15    32:45.2   10:28
  448   41  Ellie Marhefka, 12*, Winona, Ohio           32:14.50    32:45.5   10:24
  449   19  John Ursu, 57, Salem, Ohio                  32:32.16    32:52.2   10:30
  450   13  James Beadnell, 47, Alliance, Ohio          32:23.12    32:58.2   10:27
  451    5  Marian V Minich, 61*, Hermitage, PA         32:53.46    33:22.5   10:37
  452   42  Delaney Willoughby, 14*                     33:12.03    33:26.1   10:43
  453   18  Chelsea Mercer, 24*, Salem, OH              32:59.83    33:26.9   10:39
  454   57  Samantha Miner, 18*, Alliance, Ohio         32:59.89    33:26.9   10:39
  455   20  David Malysa, 44, Salem, OH                 33:32.86    33:32.9   10:49
  456   43  Erin Malysa, 11*, Salem, OH                 33:04.81    33:33.9   10:40
  457   19  Derek Rogers, 35, Salem, Ohio               33:04.79    33:36.8   10:40
  458   11  Courtney Cummings, 25*, Canfield, Ohio      33:21.41    33:46.5   10:46
  459   12  Morgan Hiltbrand, 26*, Salem, OH            33:27.84    33:51.9   10:48
  460   20  Bill Snyder, 39, Poland, Ohio               33:46.16    34:02.2   10:54
  461   16  Penny Knepp, 44*, Beloit, Ohio              33:41.44    34:04.5   10:52



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  462   44  Kaylee Freeman, 13*, Salem, OH              33:44.86    34:06.9   10:53
  463   45  Ellysa Exline, 13*, Salem, OH               33:45.94    34:07.0   10:54
  464   20  Tony Chirico, 59, AlIquippa, PA             33:59.60    34:08.6   10:58
  465   58  Dana Drinnon, 18*, New Waterford, OH        33:46.96    34:09.0   10:54
  466    8  Sandy Stalnaker, 49*, Salem, OH             33:49.92    34:15.0   10:55
  467   46  Jaden Hamilton, 13*, Salem, OH              33:53.65    34:15.7   10:56
  468   19  Kelsie Penick, 23*, Alliance, Ohio          33:50.70    34:16.7   10:55
  469   47  Alyssa Bricker, 13*, Salem, Ohio            33:56.03    34:17.1   10:57
  470   17  Melissa Wix, 41*, Salem, Ohio               34:02.39    34:29.4   10:59
  471   21  Jacob Bails, 40, Salem, Ohio                33:50.35    34:35.4   10:55
  472   12  Alicia Cunningham, 37*, East Palestine, Ohio
                                         34:16.98    34:38.0   11:04
  473   14  Ryan Griffith, 27, Salem, OH                34:18.07    34:41.1   11:04
  474    7  Lucy Stout, 9*, Salem, OH                   33:52.69    34:41.7   10:56
  475    8  Rachel Fowler, 9*, Salem, OH                33:52.83    34:41.9   10:56
  476   13  Mandy Fowler, 35*, Salem, OH                33:54.24    34:43.3   10:56
  477   48  Libby Ripley, 12*, Salem, OH                34:48.24    34:48.3   11:14
  478   44  cade karnosh, 11, East Liverpool, Ohio      34:40.06    35:01.1   11:11
  479   49  Skyler Green, 12*, Salem, OH                34:41.67    35:01.7   11:12
  480   50  Kaelyn Helmick, 12*, Salem, OH              34:45.39    35:05.4   11:13
  481   19  Abby Benkiran, 34*, Bellefonte, Pennsylva   34:33.38    35:09.4   11:09
  482   16  Amine Benkiran, 30, Bellefonte, Pennsylva   34:33.57    35:09.6   11:09
  483   14  John Beadnell, 47, Alliance, Ohio           34:34.55    35:10.6   11:09
  484    9  Alivia Ruth, 5*, Salem, OH                  34:51.98    35:11.0   11:15
  485   45  Hunter Carlisle, 11, Salem, Ohio            34:59.06    35:11.1   11:17
  486   20  Melissa Fortune, 30*, McDonald, Ohio        35:06.95    35:12.0   11:20
  487   10  Gabby Ripley, 8*, Salem, OH                 34:44.47    35:14.5   11:12
  488    4  Pam Yeager, 51*, Salem, Ohio                35:01.63    35:19.7   11:18
  489   14  Melanie Cresanto, 39*, Salem, Ohio          34:58.21    35:20.3   11:17
  490   11  Samantha Gainor, 9*, Salem, OH              34:50.69    35:20.7   11:14
  491   12  Ashlyn Green, 8*, Salem, OH                 34:51.12    35:21.2   11:15
  492   59  Mikayla Shulas, 15*, West Point, OH         34:52.58    35:21.6   11:15
  493   15  Mike Shulas, 45, Salem, OH                  34:51.70    35:21.7   11:15
  494    9  Michele Jenkins, 46*, Salem, Ohio           35:11.58    35:22.6   11:21
  495   51  Kyla Jamison, 12*, Salem, OH                35:03.09    35:24.1   11:18
  496   16  Keith Ripley, 45, Salem, OH                 34:56.16    35:26.2   11:16
  497   46  Cade Rohm, 11, Salem, OH                    35:14.45    35:27.5   11:22
  498    5  Barbara Clary, 53*, Salem, OH               35:04.04    35:32.1   11:19
  499    6  Pamela Bell, 50*, Orwell, Ohio              35:02.62    35:42.7   11:18
  500    7  Lori McLaughlin, 53*, Leetonia, Ohio        35:09.12    35:52.2   11:20
  501   10  Jill Kandel, 46*, Malvern, OH               35:28.58    35:55.6   11:27
  502   15  Kristin Anderson, 39*, Malvern, OH          35:29.04    35:56.1   11:27
  503   22  Danny Green, 40, Salem, OH                  35:28.85    35:58.9   11:27
  504   21  Tricia Quinn, 32*, Salem, Ohio              35:26.88    35:58.9   11:26
  505   13  Alexa Dicnoss, 8*, Salem, OH                35:39.26    36:05.3   11:30
  506   17  David Laltzenhetser, 54, Salem, OH          35:39.54    36:05.6   11:30
  507   13  Corie McCoy, 25*, Austintown, Ohio          35:44.31    36:06.4   11:32
  508    2  Cindy Gross, 58*, Salem, OH                 35:32.89    36:06.9   11:28
  509   16  Rhonda Rea, 38*, Salem, OH                  35:24.20    36:09.2   11:25
  510   23  Mike Rea, 41, Salem, OH                     35:24.71    36:09.8   11:25
  511   13  Nathan Marhefka, 10, Winona, Ohio           35:44.57    36:15.6   11:32
  512   11  Lori Smith, 46*, Lisbon, Ohio               35:47.56    36:18.6   11:33
  513   17  Carl Smith, 46, Lisbon, Ohio                35:48.89    36:18.9   11:33
  514   18  Rachel Hancock, 40*, Beloit, Ohio           35:42.91    36:26.0   11:31
  515   22  Tina Jurich, 34*, New Middletown, Ohio      36:27.55    36:27.6   11:46
  516   14  Amy Harriger, 28*, Youngstown, OH           35:56.60    36:31.6   11:36
  517   24  Steve Turnbull, 41, Salem, Ohio             36:33.40    36:37.4   11:48
  518   20  Lindsey Morris, 22*, Lake Milton, Ohio      35:45.89    36:37.9   11:32
  519   19  Shane Obrien, 23, Austintown, Ohio          36:31.12    36:43.2   11:47
  520   12  Missy Iles, 47*, Beloit, Ohio               36:28.51    36:56.6   11:46
  521    8  Lisa Gednetz, 53*, Beloit, Ohio             36:16.95    37:00.0   11:42
  522    9  Diana James, 51*, Beloit, Ohio              36:17.99    37:00.0   11:43
  523   14  Jenna Marhefka, 8*, Winona, Ohio            36:35.06    37:06.1   11:48
  524   18  Daniel Jacobson, 46, Youngstown, OH         36:03.98    37:09.0   11:38



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  525   60  Samantha Kropp, 19*, Ravenna, Ohio          36:59.66    37:18.7   11:56
  526   61  Joanna Sokol, 19*, Boardman, Ohio           37:05.45    37:24.5   11:58
  527   52  Kendal Shaw, 14*, Salem, OH                 37:18.99    37:30.0   12:02
  528   53  Lydia McKee, 14*, Salem, OH                 37:20.10    37:30.1   12:03
  529   13  Carolyn Allison, 47*, East Liverpool, Ohio  37:08.35    37:32.4   11:59
  530   17  Niicole Fitch, 35*, East Liverpool, Ohio    37:09.51    37:32.6   11:59
  531   19  Paula Criss, 42*, Leetonia, Ohio            37:14.03    37:37.1   12:01
  532   54  Kasandra Rea, 13*, Salem, OH                37:27.33    37:40.4   12:05
  533   55  Alexa Woolf, 13*, Beloit, Ohio              37:27.48    37:40.5   12:05
  534   56  Hannah Rowbottom, 12*, Berlin Center, OH    37:14.86    37:41.9   12:01
  535   14  Averyjackson Yerkey, 6, Salem, OH           36:56.65    37:45.7   11:55
  536   18  Matt Yerkey, 51, Salem, OH                  36:50.38    37:46.4   11:53
  537   15  Sarah Yerkey, 25*, Orient, Ohio             36:57.54    37:46.6   11:55
  538   14  Wanda Yerkey, 49*, Salem, OH                36:57.74    37:46.8   11:55
  539   25  Ryan Pike, 40, Columbiana, OH               37:32.80    37:58.8   12:07
  540   17  Troy Tice, 31, Salem, Ohio                  37:37.78    38:00.8   12:08
  541   21  James Sabtini, 57, East Liverpool, Ohio     37:27.95    38:08.0   12:05
  542   20  Dawn Landsheiger, 42*, East Palestine, Ohio
                                         37:42.04    38:19.1   12:10
  543   62  Sam Millison, 16*, Salem, OH                38:08.57    38:34.6   12:18
  544   63  Dana Tonkinson, 16*, Salem, OH              38:19.62    38:38.7   12:22
  545   57  Elizabeth Gillis, 13*, Salem, OH            38:40.06    38:57.1   12:28
  546   22  Ray Moore, 59, Poland, OH                   38:41.18    39:05.2   12:29
  547   18  Daniel Vernon, 31, Youngstown, Ohio         39:02.54    39:16.6   12:36
  548   21  Rebecca Gardella, 44*, Salem, OH            38:59.92    39:25.0   12:35
  549   47  Josh Stalnaker, 12, Salem, OH               39:05.29    39:30.3   12:37
  550   23  Robert Lohr, 56, Canfield, Ohio             39:19.55    39:34.6   12:41
  551   58  Emma Hochadel, 11*, Salem, OH               39:20.34    39:36.4   12:41
  552   23  Sarah Jenyk, 31*, Youngstown, OH            39:21.24    39:37.3   12:42
  553   21  Jason Green, 35, Salem, OH                  39:28.61    40:00.7   12:44
  554   16  Sarah Bendersmith, 28*, Youngstown, Ohio    39:44.80    40:03.8   12:49
  555   19  Townsend Bendersmith, 30, Youngstown, Ohio  39:45.07    40:04.1   12:49



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  556   19  Jim Phillis, 46, Salem, OH                  39:56.22    40:22.3   12:53
  557   15  Kelly Phillis, 45*, Salem, OH               39:56.26    40:22.3   12:53
  558    9  Matthew Kropp, 60, Ravenna, Ohio            40:11.65    40:30.7   12:58
  559   21  Larissa Bender, 21*, Salem, Ohio            39:45.35    40:31.4   12:49
  560   20  Andrew Bender, 30, Salem, Ohio              39:51.65    40:40.7   12:51
  561   20  Donald Ferree, 22, Youngstown, Ohio         40:07.32    40:41.4   12:57
  562   18  Joanne Stomprude, 38*, Austintown, OH       40:21.70    40:46.7   13:01
  563   24  Marlene Ravelli, 58, Salem, OH              40:09.34    40:54.4   12:57
  564   10  Sid Ravelli, 61, Salem, OH                  40:11.95    40:56.0   12:58
  565   19  Kelly Mellinger, 38*, Salem, Ohio           40:37.41    41:03.5   13:06
  566   24  Lisa Price, 33*, East Liverpool, Ohio       41:13.30    41:27.3   13:18
  567   22  Dee McFarland, 40*, Salem, Ohio             41:28.34    41:28.4   13:23
  568   59  Jordan Lutsch, 12*, Salem, OH               40:48.72    41:30.8   13:10
  569   60  Alexandria Yodano, 14*, Salem, OH           40:48.94    41:31.0   13:10
  570   25  Wayne Gorby, 55, Berlin Center, OH          41:08.48    41:40.5   13:16
  571   25  Elizabeth Morgan, 34*, New Middletown, Ohio
                                         41:02.15    41:45.2   13:14
  572   26  Annie Colucci, 32*, Poland, Ohio            41:24.04    41:48.1   13:21
  573   15  Ethan Tausch, 8, Salem, Ohio                41:03.07    41:51.1   13:15
  574   15  Steffon Portik, 28, Painesville, OH         41:25.56    41:57.6   13:22
  575   17  Deanna Gartrell, 28*, Salineville, Ohio     41:26.49    41:58.5   13:22
  576   27  Autumn Whitacre, 33*, Salineville, Ohio     41:27.78    42:08.8   13:23
  577   20  Jessica Bosnic, 37*, Weirton, WV            41:29.18    42:10.2   13:23
  578   19  Kirk Hartzell, 50, North Georgetown, OH     41:42.05    42:17.1   13:27
  579   23  Athena Tausch, 40*, Salem, Ohio             41:33.64    42:20.7   13:24
  580   61  Allyson Hartzell, 11*, North Georgetown, OH
                                         41:49.07    42:24.1   13:29
  581   24  juli stewart, 44*, Homeworth, Ohio          42:01.10    42:37.1   13:33
  582   26  Brandon Stewart, 44, Homeworth, OH          42:01.14    42:37.2   13:33
  583    3  Tamie Sahli, 56*, Youngstown, Ohio          42:17.33    42:54.4   13:38
  584   48  Aiden Wiesemann, 12, Salem, OH              42:11.38    42:55.4   13:37
  585   22  Shawn Wiesemann, 39, Salem, OH              42:12.03    42:56.1   13:37
  586    6  Benita Rice, 60*, Salem, OH                 42:24.21    43:04.3   13:41
  587   62  Jacob Brewer, 18, Salem, Ohio               42:45.24    43:12.3   13:47
  588   64  Jasmine Miner, 16*, Alliance, Ohio          42:45.93    43:13.0   13:48
  589   15  Isabella Zornick, 10*, Salem, OH            42:40.42    43:17.5   13:46



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  590   16  Reagan Helmick, 7*, Salem, OH               42:31.09    43:23.1   13:43
  591    7  Bertie Pinkerton, 67*, Sebring, Ohio        42:33.76    43:24.8   13:44
  592   22  Nikki Minett, 23*, Salem, Ohio              43:03.27    43:29.3   13:53
  593   25  Julie Citino, 44*, Salem, Ohio              43:06.40    43:35.4   13:54
  594   21  Sabrina Wendland, 36*, Beloit, OH           43:08.65    43:36.7   13:55
  595   22  Tracy Barnard, 37*, Salem, OH               43:08.82    43:36.9   13:55
  596   16  Lori Colian, 49*, Salem, Ohio               42:59.54    43:47.6   13:52
  597   62  Kaylee Colkitt, 11*, Leetonia, Ohio         43:21.45    43:55.5   13:59
  598   11  William Powell, 60, Salem, Ohio             44:27.97    44:48.0   14:21
  599   63  Destiny Cannon, 12*, Leetonia, Ohio         44:27.34    45:01.4   14:20
  600   20  Richard Stertzbach, 47, Carrillton, Ohio    44:54.90    45:16.9   14:29
  601   17  Valerie Stertzbach, 49*, Carrollton, Ohio   45:05.16    45:27.2   14:33
  602    4  Nancy Jensen, 55*, Youngstown, OH           45:47.78    46:16.8   14:46
  603   17  Kateline Barr, 8*, Monacca, PA              45:35.04    46:26.1   14:42
  604   23  Amanda Barr, 39*, Monacca, PA               45:35.04    46:26.1   14:42



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  605   24  Missy Ruth, 36*, Salem, Ohio                46:14.10    46:34.1   14:55
  606   23  Matt Freeman, 36, Salem, OH                 46:26.04    46:52.1   14:59
  607   18  Sydney Freeman, 9*, Salem, OH               46:26.24    46:52.3   14:59
  608   16  Ryan Poage, 9, Tallahassee, FL              46:57.66    47:01.7   15:09
  609    5  Phyllis Powell, 58*, Salem, Ohio            46:47.01    47:07.1   15:05
  610   12  Mark Brammer Sr., 60, Canfield, Ohio        46:37.75    47:19.8   15:03
  611   13  Joseph Jacobson, 79, Youngstown, OH         46:18.76    47:23.8   14:56
  612   26  Michele Marshall, 41*, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         46:42.94    47:25.0   15:04
  613   27  Shaunna karnosh, 40*, East Liverpool, Ohio  46:43.48    47:25.5   15:04
  614   27  shannon karnosh, 41, East Liverpool, Ohio   46:24.73    47:26.8   14:58
  615   25  Lisa Wilms, 39*, Salem, Ohio                47:22.69    47:59.7   15:17
  616    8  Diana Kovach, 60*, Salem, Ohio              47:22.88    47:59.9   15:17
  617   24  Michael Zolnick, 36, Salem, OH              47:27.28    48:06.3   15:18
  618    6  Katherine Brammer, 59*, Canfield, Ohio      47:25.93    48:08.0   15:18
  619   25  William Brammer, 36, Canfield, Ohio         47:26.44    48:08.5   15:18
  620   18  Jodi Briceland, 49*, Salem, Ohio            47:36.31    48:09.4   15:21
  621   19  Michelle Dustman, 46*, Salem, Ohio          47:58.58    48:30.6   15:29
  622   19  Olivia Hudson, 9*, Shiloh, Ohio             48:31.92    48:42.0   15:39
  623   20  Billy Hudson, 52, Shiloh, Ohio              48:32.65    48:42.7   15:40
  624   21  Kevin Wilson, 32, Austintown, OH            48:31.75    49:18.8   15:39
  625   26  Brandi Wilson, 38*, Austintown, OH          48:33.94    49:21.0   15:40



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  626   20  Mallory Hudson, 9*, Youngstown, OH          49:22.46    50:08.5   15:56
  627   17  Rogan Kelly, 9, Lisbon, OH                  49:29.98    50:18.0   15:58
  628   27  Corey Kelly, 38*, Lisbon, OH                49:42.51    50:30.6   16:02
  629   21  Ashlin Kelly, 5*, Lisbon, OH                50:31.09    50:31.1   16:18
  630   23  Ashley Staton, 20*, Lake Milton, Ohio       49:45.63    50:40.7   16:03
  631   28  Kelly Staton, 39*, Lake Mikton, Ohio        49:54.25    50:49.3   16:06
  632   20  Lorraine Miller, 45*, Salem, OH             49:51.20    50:54.2   16:05
  633    9  Linda Marsh, 64*, Beloit, Ohio              50:25.51    51:17.6   16:16
  634   10  Martha Frankenberg, 68*, Sebring, Ohio      50:26.73    51:19.8   16:16
  635   10  Sonya McCracken, 54*, Alliance, Ohio        50:28.06    51:20.1   16:17
  636   11  Rebecca Hudson, 53*, Salem, OH              50:47.79    51:33.8   16:23
  637   18  Liz Cvic, 28*, Weirton, WV                  50:51.72    51:37.8   16:24
  638   24  Celeste Hanselman, 23*, Wellsville, OH      51:29.04    52:15.1   16:36
  639   12  Jackie Mabry, 53*, Alliance, Ohio           51:25.08    52:23.1   16:35
  640   21  Robin Hinkle, 49*, Beloit, Ohio             51:25.15    52:23.2   16:35



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  641   64  Camryn Riley, 14*, Salem, Ohio              52:34.60    53:11.6   16:58
  642   13  Jessie Miller, 52*, Salem, Ohio             52:38.56    53:14.6   16:59
  643   14  Noreen Hanselman, 51*, Wellsville, OH       52:36.46    53:22.5   16:58
  644   16  Michael Ballow, 25, Johnstown, Pennsylvan   52:37.04    53:23.1   16:58
  645   63  Tyler Staton, 19, Lake Milton, Ohio         52:39.27    53:34.3   16:59
  646   49  Ryan Staton, 13, Lake Milton, Ohio          52:39.81    53:34.9   16:59
  647   22  Julie Stockton, 9*, Salem, OH               53:38.84    54:37.9   17:18
  648   28  Melissa Rea, 31*, Salem, OH                 54:18.78    54:53.8   17:31
  649   22  Beth Gartrell, 48*, Salineville, Ohio       54:18.83    54:53.9   17:31
  650   11  Barbara Andrees, 61*, Salem, OH             54:08.13    55:08.2   17:28
  651   19  Leah Perry, 25*, Salem, Ohio                54:34.93    55:20.0   17:36
  652   29  Melanie Thirion, 39*, Lisbon, Ohio          54:35.50    55:20.5   17:37
  653   25  Brittany Stewart, 22*, Homeworth, Ohio      54:40.33    55:22.4   17:38
  654   17  Dustin Elder, 25, Salem, Ohio               54:40.82    55:22.9   17:38
  655   30  Erin Hudson, 36*, Youngstown, OH            54:48.27    55:36.3   17:41
  656   18  Carter Hudson, 5, Youngstown, OH            54:48.61    55:36.7   17:41



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  657   23  Norin Kelly, 7*, Lisbon, OH                 55:06.72    55:53.8   17:47
  658   15  Laura Gardner, 50*, Minerva, OH             57:20.28    57:54.3   18:30



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

  659   28  Pamela Gardner, 41*, Alliance, OH           59:14.26    59:48.3   19:07
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
18 finishers among Men Under 11
49 finishers among Men 11 - 14
63 finishers among Men 15 - 19
20 finishers among Men 20 - 24
17 finishers among Men 25 - 29
21 finishers among Men 30 - 34
25 finishers among Men 35 - 39
27 finishers among Men 40 - 44
20 finishers among Men 45 - 49
20 finishers among Men 50 - 54
25 finishers among Men 55 - 59
13 finishers among Men 60 & Up
23 finishers among Women Under 11
64 finishers among Women 11 - 14
64 finishers among Women 15 - 19
25 finishers among Women 20 - 24
19 finishers among Women 25 - 29
28 finishers among Women 30 - 34
30 finishers among Women 35 - 39
28 finishers among Women 40 - 44
22 finishers among Women 45 - 49
15 finishers among Women 50 - 54
6 finishers among Women 55 - 59
11 finishers among Women 60 & Up
324 male finishers
335 female finishers
659 total finishers
 
 
Team Finishers
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
1. Sole Sisters
    8    1  Anthony Perry, 9, Salem, OH                23:31.6    7:29
   10    1  Clara Double, 11*, Salem, OH               24:21.1    7:49
   12    1  Maggie Hopple, 8*, Salem, OH               24:51.9    7:59
   13    2  Abbie Davidson, 11*, Salem, OH             24:54.4    7:57
   16    3  Rylie Troy, 11*, Salem, OH                 26:14.6    8:23
   17    4  Molly Hopple, 11*, Salem, OH               26:25.6    8:26
   18    5  Abby Perry, 11*, Salem, OH                 27:17.5    8:45
   19    6  Jenna McClish, 12*, Salem, OH              27:23.8    8:45
   22    7  Krista Barley, 11*, Salem, OH              30:44.3    9:50
   23    8  Taylor Troy, 13*, Salem, OH                30:44.3    9:48
   24    9  Hayden Carner, 13*, Salem, OH              30:44.5    9:48
   31   10  Kaylee Freeman, 13*, Salem, OH             34:06.9   10:53
   32   11  Ellysa Exline, 13*, Salem, OH              34:07.0   10:54
   33   12  Jaden Hamilton, 13*, Salem, OH             34:15.7   10:56
   37   14  Emma Hochadel, 11*, Salem, OH              39:36.4   12:41
Total Time = 2:03:53.4     Total Places = 59
 
2. Wr Cross
    5    3  John Martin, 16, Berlin Center, OH         21:41.7    6:58
    7    1  Justine Knauf, 15*, Canfield, OH           23:22.4    7:31
   14    5  Cole Rowbottom, 18, Berlin Center, OH      25:38.9    8:11
   15    1  Angela Knauf, 40*, Canfield, OH            25:39.3    8:11
   36   13  Hannah Rowbottom, 12*, Berlin Center, OH   37:41.9   12:01
Total Time = 2:14:04.1     Total Places = 77
 
3. Run Salem
    9    1  Michael Miller, 47, Lisbon, Ohio           23:34.1    7:32
   20    1  Amy Farmer, 34*, Lisbon, Ohio              27:25.1    8:46
   21    1  Bill Baer, 44, Leetonia, Ohio              29:49.2    9:27
   25    1  Jason Mrugala, 38, Lisbon, Ohio            30:49.1    9:49
   28    2  Jodi Baer, 41*, Leetonia, Ohio             31:08.0    9:53
   30    1  Mickey Buck, 62*, Columbiana, OH           32:28.6   10:22
   34    1  Lori Smith, 46*, Lisbon, Ohio              36:18.6   11:33
   35    3  Paula Criss, 42*, Leetonia, Ohio           37:37.1   12:01
Total Time = 2:22:45.3     Total Places = 103
 
4. Rozeski
   26    2  Brynn Rozeski, 32*, Columbiana, OH         30:60.0    9:48
   27    3  Brooke Schumacher, 34*, Columbiana, OH     31:01.3    9:48
   29    1  Laurie Rozeski, 39*, Estero, FL            31:23.9    9:55
   42    1  Kevin Wilson, 32, Austintown, OH           49:18.8   15:39
   43    4  Brandi Wilson, 38*, Austintown, OH         49:21.0   15:40
Total Time = 3:12:04.8     Total Places = 167
 
5. Kelly-Hudson Team
   44    2  Mallory Hudson, 9*, Youngstown, OH         50:08.5   15:56
   45    2  Rogan Kelly, 9, Lisbon, OH                 50:18.0   15:58
   46    5  Corey Kelly, 38*, Lisbon, OH               50:30.6   16:02
   47    3  Ashlin Kelly, 5*, Lisbon, OH               50:31.1   16:18
   48    1  Rebecca Hudson, 53*, Salem, OH             51:33.8   16:23
   49    1  Liz Cvic, 28*, Weirton, WV                 51:37.8   16:24
   50    6  Erin Hudson, 36*, Youngstown, OH           55:36.3   17:41
   51    3  Carter Hudson, 5, Youngstown, OH           55:36.7   17:41
   52    4  Norin Kelly, 7*, Lisbon, OH                55:53.8   17:47
Total Time = 4:13:01.9     Total Places = 230
 
 
All Finishers By Age Group
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
  110    1  Tim Stephens, 10, Salem, OH                 22:46.31    22:52.4    7:21
  111    2  Donnie Oesch, 10, Salem, OH                 22:47.22    22:53.3    7:21
  126    3  Anthony Perry, 9, Salem, OH                 23:10.57    23:31.6    7:29
  149    4  Brody Herman, 9, Youngstown, Ohio           23:59.85    24:01.9    7:44
  155    5  Ethan Stout, 10, Salem, OH                  24:04.44    24:11.5    7:46
  156    6  Jacob Richardson, 10, Canfield, Ohio        24:09.48    24:11.5    7:48
  204    7  Kamron Aquisto, 10, North Lima, OH          25:09.74    25:16.8    8:07
  223    8  Jak Kenney, 10, Warren, Ohio                25:23.11    25:50.2    8:11
  238    9  Lance Bailey, 9, Salem, OH                  26:00.00    26:12.0    8:23
  288   10  joey plunkett, 10, Salem, Ohio              27:11.59    27:26.6    8:46
  348   11  Collin Helmick, 10, Salem, OH               28:35.46    28:54.5    9:13
  383   12  Patrick Bryan, 9, Salem, OH                 30:05.67    30:06.7    9:42
  511   13  Nathan Marhefka, 10, Winona, Ohio           35:44.57    36:15.6   11:32
  535   14  Averyjackson Yerkey, 6, Salem, OH           36:56.65    37:45.7   11:55
  573   15  Ethan Tausch, 8, Salem, Ohio                41:03.07    41:51.1   13:15
  608   16  Ryan Poage, 9, Tallahassee, FL              46:57.66    47:01.7   15:09
  627   17  Rogan Kelly, 9, Lisbon, OH                  49:29.98    50:18.0   15:58
  656   18  Carter Hudson, 5, Youngstown, OH            54:48.61    55:36.7   17:41
 
Men 11 - 14
   17    1  Trey Double, 14, Salem, OH                  18:32.04    18:32.1    5:59
   31    2  Samuel Drown, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio           19:25.85    19:28.9    6:16
   32    3  Hunter Christopher, 13, Salem, OH           19:29.90    19:31.9    6:17
   38    4  Jackson Corbisello, 14, Salem, Ohio         19:55.88    19:55.9    6:26
   45    5  Alex Burgess, 13, East Liverpool, Ohio      20:10.16    20:13.2    6:30
   47    6  Alex Forristal, 14, Hiram, Ohio             20:19.01    20:22.1    6:33
   55    7  Joshua Ondash, 13, Hiram, Ohio              20:36.54    20:38.6    6:39
   57    8  Cameron Christopher, 13, Salem, OH          20:37.48    20:39.5    6:39
   62    9  Alec Debaldo, 14, Austintown, Ohio          20:58.28    21:02.3    6:46
   71   10  Nick Martinelli, 14, Berlin Center, Ohio    21:17.64    21:22.7    6:52
   72   11  Connor Morton, 14, Youngstown, Ohio         21:22.15    21:26.2    6:54
   76   12  Nicholas Rutter, 14, Canfield, Ohio         21:31.05    21:35.1    6:56
   78   13  Owen Kirkland, 14, Salem, OH                21:40.07    21:46.1    6:59
   87   14  Nick Leskovoc, 13, Youngstown, Ohio         22:03.38    22:05.4    7:07
   88   15  Andre Tonkinson, 14, Salem, OH              22:02.70    22:09.7    7:07
   89   16  Alec Herman, 12, Youngstown, Ohio           22:08.03    22:10.1    7:08
  108   17  Jackson Kemats, 13, Columbiana, Ohio        22:48.60    22:48.6    7:21
  115   18  Matthew Smutny, 13, Canfield, Ohio          22:51.46    23:02.5    7:22
  123   19  Caiden Hart, 12, Salem, Ohio                23:18.34    23:21.4    7:31
  166   20  Ethan Shaw, 12, Salem, OH                   24:23.31    24:26.4    7:52
  169   21  Alex McFarland, 12, Salem, Ohio             24:21.48    24:29.5    7:51
  178   22  Zachary Glavic, 14, Austintown, Ohio        24:38.78    24:38.8    7:57
  183   23  Jacob McLauchlan, 12, Salem, OH             24:39.26    24:47.3    7:57
  186   24  Caleb Shafer, 12, Salem, Ohio               24:51.18    24:54.2    8:01
  190   25  Brett Porter, 14, Youngstown, Ohio          24:50.91    25:02.0    8:01
  191   26  Nathan Barber, 13, East Liverpool, OH       24:50.12    25:03.2    8:01
  206   27  Sam Warg, 14, Canfield, Ohio                25:08.91    25:20.0    8:07
  230   28  Anthony Protopapa, 13, Youngstown, Ohio     25:58.14    26:02.2    8:23
  236   29  Trey Mango, 14, Hanoverton, Ohio            25:43.78    26:08.8    8:18
  247   30  Darius Beck, 11, Salem, OH                  26:11.84    26:23.9    8:27
  249   31  Ethan Gill, 14, Leetonia, Ohio              26:14.83    26:24.9    8:28
  255   32  Marcus Debaldo, 12, Austintown, Ohio        26:29.15    26:34.2    8:33
  263   33  Dylan Morton, 11, Youngstown, Ohio          26:44.50    26:49.5    8:38
  275   34  Davin Koskinen, 12, Salem, OH               27:00.95    27:09.0    8:43
  276   35  Tommy Goodchild, 12, Salem, OH              27:01.00    27:09.0    8:43
  299   36  Grant Menough, 13, Salem, OH                27:31.44    27:40.5    8:53
  327   37  Ross Linert, 12, Austintown, Ohio           28:18.84    28:23.9    9:08
  338   38  Isaac Long, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio        28:30.61    28:37.7    9:12
  341   39  Andrew Wilson, 11, Salem, OH                28:41.62    28:44.7    9:15
  352   40  Max Kemats, 11, Columbiana, Ohio            28:51.85    29:01.9    9:19
  418   41  Josh Meissner, 12, Stewartstown, PA         31:21.76    31:29.8   10:07
  440   42  Matthew Ferree, 13, Youngstown, Ohio        31:47.76    32:20.8   10:15
  442   43  Brannan Smith, 12, East Liverpool, Ohio     32:04.07    32:25.1   10:21
  478   44  cade karnosh, 11, East Liverpool, Ohio      34:40.06    35:01.1   11:11
  485   45  Hunter Carlisle, 11, Salem, Ohio            34:59.06    35:11.1   11:17
  497   46  Cade Rohm, 11, Salem, OH                    35:14.45    35:27.5   11:22
  549   47  Josh Stalnaker, 12, Salem, OH               39:05.29    39:30.3   12:37
  584   48  Aiden Wiesemann, 12, Salem, OH              42:11.38    42:55.4   13:37
  646   49  Ryan Staton, 13, Lake Milton, Ohio          52:39.81    53:34.9   16:59
 
Men 15 - 19
    2    1  Alan Burns, 19, Boardman, Ohio              15:45.37    15:46.4    5:05
    4    2  Matt Rozic, 17, Austintown, Ohio            16:43.11    16:44.2    5:24
    5    3  Tyler Kenedy, 19, Canfield, OH              16:45.73    16:46.8    5:24
    6    4  Rollin Bresson, 19, Canfield, Ohio          16:57.56    16:58.6    5:28
    8    5  Jacob Ondash, 17, Hiram, Ohio               17:20.93    17:22.0    5:36
   10    6  Samuel Oliphant, 16, Hiram, Ohio            17:37.24    17:39.3    5:41
   11    7  Ryan Dippolitafitch, 16, Austintown, Ohio   17:43.38    17:45.4    5:43
   13    8  Jared Frankland, 16, Norton, Ohio           17:50.23    17:50.3    5:45
   15    9  Cj Schumacher, 17, Austintown, Ohio         18:23.27    18:23.3    5:56
   16   10  Alec Kennedy, 19, Salem, OH                 18:25.53    18:25.6    5:57
   18   11  Michael SabatniI, 17, East Liverpool, OH    18:31.65    18:32.7    5:59
   19   12  Ethan Schwendeman, 18, Boardman, Ohio       18:37.68    18:38.7    6:01
   21   13  Joshua Andrews, 17, Salem, Ohio             18:55.83    18:57.9    6:06
   22   14  Chase Brewer, 16, Salem, OH                 18:57.12    18:59.2    6:07
   23   15  Austin Usher, 18, Mantua, Ohio              18:57.91    18:60.0    6:07
   24   16  Garrett Dickey, 16, Salem, OH               19:02.65    19:04.7    6:09
   25   17  Quinlan Rumsey, 15, Alliance, Ohio          19:02.71    19:04.8    6:09
   26   18  Connor Harr, 16, Youngstown, Ohio           19:02.93    19:05.0    6:09
   27   19  Matthew Coalmer, 18, Canfield, Ohio         19:21.58    19:24.6    6:15
   30   20  Collin Zimmerman, 17, Salem, Ohio           19:25.13    19:27.2    6:16
   33   21  Ian Smith, 17, East Liverpool, Ohio         19:40.89    19:43.9    6:21
   39   22  Kade Byland, 18, Salem, OH                  19:54.09    19:56.1    6:25
   48   23  Aaron Hlavcak, 17, Salem, OH                20:24.43    20:27.5    6:35
   49   24  Max Pigza, 16, Beloit, Ohio                 20:21.62    20:29.7    6:34
   54   25  Jared McClish, 16, Salem, OH                20:33.98    20:36.0    6:38
   59   26  Tyler Butters, 15, Austintown, Ohio         20:56.97    20:59.0    6:45
   61   27  Josh Cannon, 16, Salem, OH                  20:58.16    21:00.2    6:46
   65   28  Brian Patrick, 18, Salem, OH                21:06.13    21:06.2    6:48
   74   29  Zachary Fryda, 18, Boardman, Ohio           21:20.91    21:30.0    6:53
   77   30  John Martin, 16, Berlin Center, OH          21:36.70    21:41.7    6:58
   79   31  Michael Ferree, 15, Youngstown, Ohio        21:42.21    21:46.3    7:00
   81   32  Ethan Bailey, 16, Salem, OH                 21:47.70    21:47.7    7:02
   83   33  Cameron Turney, 19, Salem, Ohio             21:44.24    21:53.3    7:01
   85   34  Logan Zimmerman, 15, Salem, Ohio            21:57.99    21:58.0    7:05
   91   35  Dominic Rodino, 15, Austintown, Ohio        22:09.54    22:14.6    7:09
   93   36  Nicholas Mattiussi, 15, Austitown, Ohio     22:13.96    22:18.0    7:10
  102   37  Colin Smith, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio       22:28.58    22:31.6    7:15
  103   38  Nathan McFarland, 15, Salem, Ohio           22:25.36    22:33.4    7:14
  106   39  Ian Rodriguez, 18, Salem, OH                22:42.95    22:46.0    7:20
  117   40  Dominic Haniford, 18, Canfield, Ohio        23:05.55    23:09.6    7:27
  128   41  Jack Scheets, 17, Salem, Ohio               23:27.25    23:32.3    7:34
  133   42  Damyen Bair, 16, Salem, Ohio                23:13.35    23:40.4    7:29
  138   43  Dylan Ackley, 19, Ashtabula, OH             23:40.44    23:45.5    7:38
  139   44  Ross Armeni, 18, Salem, OH                  23:38.21    23:48.3    7:37
  142   45  Daniel Rumsey, 19, Alliance, Ohio           23:44.80    23:53.8    7:40
  161   46  Josh Lehwald, 15, Salem, OH                 24:07.46    24:17.5    7:47
  162   47  Trent Kellogg, 17, Salem, Ohio              24:00.76    24:17.8    7:45
  165   48  Max Righetti, 17, Salem, OH                 24:25.76    24:25.8    7:53
  170   49  Andrew Pasco, 17, Salem, OH                 24:13.52    24:30.6    7:49
  175   50  Jarrod Polen, 18, Salem, Ohio               24:32.55    24:36.6    7:55
 
Men 20 - 24
    1    1  Eric Rupe, 23, Cortland, OH                 15:15.70    15:15.7    4:55
    3    2  Mitchell Thornton, 24, Mc Donald, Ohio      16:19.79    16:20.8    5:16
    7    3  Ryan Paulicko, 24, Struthers, OH            17:03.36    17:03.4    5:30
   37    4  Austin Noel, 20, Salem, OH                  19:53.68    19:55.7    6:25
   66    5  James Baird, 23, Salem, Ohio                21:02.65    21:06.7    6:47
   75    6  Frank Lattanzio, 23, Youngstown, Ohio       21:26.29    21:32.3    6:55
   86    7  Nathan Eisel, 20, North Canton, Ohio        21:54.79    22:03.8    7:04
   92    8  John McWhirter, 24, Rochester, New York     22:12.76    22:17.8    7:10
  105    9  Derek Drinnon, 22, New Waterford, OH        22:37.03    22:44.1    7:18
  118   10  Benjamin Fowler, 23, Lisbon, Ohio           23:09.12    23:13.2    7:28
  119   11  Colin Thomas, 22, Georgetown, Pennsylva     23:03.56    23:13.6    7:26
  125   12  Jacob Soloman, 21, Independence, OH         23:25.83    23:25.9    7:33
  148   13  Bradley Larson, 20, Salem, OH               23:51.94    24:01.0    7:42
  154   14  Nick Wolhaupter, 22, McDonald, Ohio         24:00.55    24:06.6    7:45
  179   15  zachery Penick, 22, Salem, Ohio             24:26.24    24:39.3    7:53
  222   16  Nick Chirico, 21, AlIquippa, PA             25:40.37    25:48.4    8:17
  245   17  Anthony Masters, 22, Salem, OH              26:07.48    26:18.5    8:26
  349   18  Casey Obrien, 20, Austintown, Ohio          28:55.43    28:55.5    9:20
  400   19  Jordan Umbs, 21, Salem, OH                  30:22.19    30:52.2    9:48
  428   20  James Kearns, 22, Salem, OH                 31:47.73    31:58.8   10:15
  519   21  Shane Obrien, 23, Austintown, Ohio          36:31.12    36:43.2   11:47
  561   22  Donald Ferree, 22, Youngstown, Ohio         40:07.32    40:41.4   12:57
 
Men 25 - 29
   14    1  Erik Reed, 26, East Liverpool, Ohio         18:06.75    18:07.8    5:51
   36    2  Justin Meeson, 28, Lyndhurst, OH            19:50.93    19:54.0    6:24
   44    3  Chris Stasny, 25, Ashtabula, OH             20:08.91    20:11.0    6:30
   46    4  Lance Murphy, 28, akron, Ohio               20:12.65    20:14.7    6:31
   50    5  Dino Nedelko, 27, Salem, OH                 20:29.76    20:31.8    6:37
  120    6  Joshua Matthews, 28, Mayfield Heights, Ohi  23:08.71    23:17.8    7:28
  164    7  Phil Centofanti, 29, Poland, Ohio           24:04.12    24:25.2    7:46
  174    8  Jake Marshall, 27, Hanoverton, Ohio         24:17.53    24:35.6    7:50
  220    9  Josh Post, 25, Salem, OH                    25:28.13    25:40.2    8:13
  228   10  Dan Kilchenman, 25, Sleepy Hollow, Illino   25:39.73    25:59.8    8:17
  229   11  Brett Hiltbrand, 28, Salem, OH              25:36.84    26:00.9    8:16
  248   12  Mike Barnes, 25, Salem, OH                  25:34.10    26:24.1    8:15
  304   13  Tony Giannone, 26, Clarksville, Tennesse    27:34.53    27:49.6    8:54
  473   14  Ryan Griffith, 27, Salem, OH                34:18.07    34:41.1   11:04
  574   15  Steffon Portik, 28, Painesville, OH         41:25.56    41:57.6   13:22
  644   16  Michael Ballow, 25, Johnstown, Pennsylvan   52:37.04    53:23.1   16:58
  654   17  Dustin Elder, 25, Salem, Ohio               54:40.82    55:22.9   17:38
 
Men 30 - 34
    9    1  Bryan Jones, 33, Lima, NY                   17:26.91    17:28.0    5:38
   12    2  Scooby, 33, Austintown, Ohio                17:45.32    17:47.4    5:44
   35    3  Rob Motz, 33, Massillon, Ohio               19:50.50    19:53.5    6:24
   63    4  Darren Weingart, 30, Bluffton, SC           20:58.00    21:03.0    6:46
   90    5  Jeff Hoover, 33, Niles, OH                  22:05.51    22:13.6    7:08
  109    6  jeff Davis, 34, Salem, Ohio                 22:47.91    22:52.0    7:21
  158    7  Rob Wolken, 34, Salem, Ohio                 24:01.90    24:14.9    7:45
  173    8  James Crutchley, 32, Salem, OH              24:27.53    24:33.6    7:53
  214    9  Joh Crogan, 31, Boardman, Ohio              25:09.84    25:36.9    8:07
  233   10  Keith Ellsworth, 31, Salem, OH              26:01.23    26:05.3    8:24
  264   11  Joshua McClimans, 34, Cortland, OH          26:46.04    26:55.1    8:38
  361   12  Nick George, 33, Leetonia, Ohio             29:01.88    29:28.9    9:22
  362   13  Dan Wakefield, 33, Boardman, OH             29:16.51    29:31.6    9:27
  369   14  Chris Paxos, 32, Warren, Ohio               29:09.24    29:45.3    9:24
  377   15  James Miller, 32, Lisbon, Ohio              29:33.95    29:53.0    9:32
  482   16  Amine Benkiran, 30, Bellefonte, Pennsylva   34:33.57    35:09.6   11:09
  540   17  Troy Tice, 31, Salem, Ohio                  37:37.78    38:00.8   12:08
  547   18  Daniel Vernon, 31, Youngstown, Ohio         39:02.54    39:16.6   12:36
  555   19  Townsend Bendersmith, 30, Youngstown, Ohio  39:45.07    40:04.1   12:49
  560   20  Andrew Bender, 30, Salem, Ohio              39:51.65    40:40.7   12:51
  624   21  Kevin Wilson, 32, Austintown, OH            48:31.75    49:18.8   15:39
 
Men 35 - 39
   34    1  Everett Briggs, 38, Youngstown, Ohio        19:45.98    19:48.0    6:23
   56    2  Jamie Sanor, 39, Beloit, OH                 20:34.18    20:39.2    6:38
   73    3  mark brammer, 39, Youngstown, Ohio          21:23.07    21:28.1    6:54
  101    4  Charles Ford, 38, Leetonia, Ohio            22:15.14    22:29.2    7:11
  121    5  Vince Carnevale, 37, Canfield, OH           23:09.03    23:18.1    7:28
  132    6  Drew Hart, 37, Salem, OH                    23:30.74    23:37.8    7:35
  150    7  Daniel Kemats, 39, Columbiana, Ohio         23:47.25    24:02.3    7:40
  177    8  Jc Siemboda, 38, Salem, OH                  24:22.77    24:37.8    7:52
  244    9  Nicholas Peters, 35, Salem, Ohio            26:04.68    26:17.7    8:25
  261   10  Pete Fowler, 36, Salem, OH                  25:54.44    26:43.5    8:21
  294   11  Todd Peters, 37, Salem, Ohio                27:37.22    27:37.3    8:55
  301   12  Ron Pillar, 35, New Waterford, OH           27:26.94    27:45.0    8:51
  310   13  Brandon Mango, 37, Hanoverton, Ohio         27:35.10    28:00.1    8:54
  340   14  John Aquisto, 38, North Lima, OH            28:36.87    28:43.9    9:14
  347   15  Mike Helmick, 38, Salem, OH                 28:35.39    28:54.4    9:13
  366   16  Greg Ziegler, 35, Brecksville, OH           29:11.20    29:39.2    9:25
  398   17  Jason Mrugala, 38, Lisbon, Ohio             30:27.04    30:49.1    9:49
  422   18  Nathan Hauenstein, 36, Warren, Ohio         31:08.37    31:34.4   10:03
  457   19  Derek Rogers, 35, Salem, Ohio               33:04.79    33:36.8   10:40
  460   20  Bill Snyder, 39, Poland, Ohio               33:46.16    34:02.2   10:54
  553   21  Jason Green, 35, Salem, OH                  39:28.61    40:00.7   12:44
  585   22  Shawn Wiesemann, 39, Salem, OH              42:12.03    42:56.1   13:37
  606   23  Matt Freeman, 36, Salem, OH                 46:26.04    46:52.1   14:59
  617   24  Michael Zolnick, 36, Salem, OH              47:27.28    48:06.3   15:18
  619   25  William Brammer, 36, Canfield, Ohio         47:26.44    48:08.5   15:18
 
Men 40 - 44
   60    1  Ed Staton, 42, Lake Milton, Ohio            20:54.69    20:59.7    6:45
   67    2  Curtis Masters, 44, Salem, OH               21:11.61    21:11.7    6:50
   80    3  Mark Nemenz, 42, North Lima, OH             21:42.58    21:46.6    7:00
  112    4  Brad Stephens, 42, Salem, OH                22:47.34    22:53.4    7:21
  116    5  Jason Barr, 43, Monacca, PA                 22:57.03    23:04.1    7:24
  122    6  Stuart Poage, 40, Tallahassee, FL           23:17.30    23:21.3    7:31
  193    7  Tadd Stout, 40, Salem, OH                   24:51.62    25:06.7    8:01
  224    8  Richard Miller, 40, Salem, OH               25:45.17    25:52.2    8:18
  225    9  Tom Koskinen, 44, Salem, OH                 25:44.92    25:53.0    8:18
  226   10  Gary Coleman, 42, Canfield, OH              25:36.82    25:53.9    8:16
  237   11  Jeff Christopher, 43, Salem, OH             25:57.73    26:10.8    8:22
  239   12  Steve Bailey, 41, Salem, OH                 26:00.19    26:12.2    8:23
  267   13  Dan Bowers, 40, Salem, OH                   26:52.12    26:57.2    8:40
  273   14  Brad Amos, 44, Salem, OH                    26:47.37    27:08.4    8:39
  312   15  Kyle Gainor, 42, Salem, OH                  27:48.13    28:01.2    8:58
  314   16  Mike Barber, 43, East Liverpool, OH         27:47.72    28:03.8    8:58
  374   17  Bill Baer, 44, Leetonia, Ohio               29:18.18    29:49.2    9:27
  391   18  Greg Carloisle, 44, Salem, OH               29:50.71    30:34.8    9:38
  416   19  Bob Dustman, 44, Salem, OH                  30:55.40    31:16.4    9:59
  455   20  David Malysa, 44, Salem, OH                 33:32.86    33:32.9   10:49
  471   21  Jacob Bails, 40, Salem, Ohio                33:50.35    34:35.4   10:55
  503   22  Danny Green, 40, Salem, OH                  35:28.85    35:58.9   11:27
  510   23  Mike Rea, 41, Salem, OH                     35:24.71    36:09.8   11:25
  517   24  Steve Turnbull, 41, Salem, Ohio             36:33.40    36:37.4   11:48
  539   25  Ryan Pike, 40, Columbiana, OH               37:32.80    37:58.8   12:07
  582   26  Brandon Stewart, 44, Homeworth, OH          42:01.14    42:37.2   13:33
  614   27  shannon karnosh, 41, East Liverpool, Ohio   46:24.73    47:26.8   14:58
 
Men 45 - 49
  107    1  Rod Meeker, 48, Aurora, OH                  22:42.90    22:46.9    7:20
  130    2  Michael Miller, 47, Lisbon, Ohio            23:20.09    23:34.1    7:32
  157    3  Jeff Koning, 45, Boardman, Ohio             24:07.32    24:13.4    7:47
  181    4  Jeff Pierson, 48, Alliance, Ohio            24:33.73    24:41.8    7:55
  201    5  Kent Knauf, 46, Canfield, Ohio              24:55.83    25:13.9    8:03
  213    6  Bill Smith, 46, East Liverpool, Ohio        25:14.30    25:35.3    8:08
  227    7  Charlie McQuillan, 45, Youngstown, OH       25:46.18    25:54.2    8:19
  254    8  Allen Drown, 46, Wadsworth, Ohio            26:23.94    26:32.0    8:31
  354    9  Patrick Pivarnik, 47, Struthers, OH         28:47.35    29:04.4    9:17
  368   10  Dave Jacobson, 49, Poland, Ohio             29:30.73    29:40.8    9:31
  376   11  Dan Dustman, 47, Salem, Ohio                29:23.71    29:51.8    9:29
  415   12  Ron Vest, 47, Lisbon, Ohio                  30:38.00    31:09.0    9:53
  450   13  James Beadnell, 47, Alliance, Ohio          32:23.12    32:58.2   10:27
  483   14  John Beadnell, 47, Alliance, Ohio           34:34.55    35:10.6   11:09
  493   15  Mike Shulas, 45, Salem, OH                  34:51.70    35:21.7   11:15
  496   16  Keith Ripley, 45, Salem, OH                 34:56.16    35:26.2   11:16
  513   17  Carl Smith, 46, Lisbon, Ohio                35:48.89    36:18.9   11:33
  524   18  Daniel Jacobson, 46, Youngstown, OH         36:03.98    37:09.0   11:38
  556   19  Jim Phillis, 46, Salem, OH                  39:56.22    40:22.3   12:53
  600   20  Richard Stertzbach, 47, Carrillton, Ohio    44:54.90    45:16.9   14:29
 
Men 50 - 54
   28    1  Tom Grantonic, 53, Boardman, Ohio           19:24.53    19:26.6    6:16
   43    2  Jim Buist, 53, Canfield, Ohio               20:09.32    20:09.4    6:30
   69    3  Robert Younger, 50, Warren, Ohio            21:13.85    21:13.9    6:51
   70    4  merle mader, 52, minerva, Ohio              21:12.88    21:15.9    6:51
  104    5  Roger Swank, 54, Hubbard, OH                22:33.65    22:38.7    7:17
  192    6  Mark Shivers, 53, Salem, OH                 24:58.44    25:04.5    8:03
  202    7  Jeff Hanselman, 51, Wellsville, OH          24:56.98    25:14.0    8:03
  231    8  John James, 52, Beloit, Ohio                25:44.65    26:02.7    8:18
  277    9  Tim Elder, 54, Canfield, Ohio               26:51.91    27:13.0    8:40
  290   10  richard simmons, 52, Salem, Ohio            27:15.82    27:29.9    8:48
  300   11  Brian Bachman, 52, Girard, OH               27:32.28    27:44.3    8:53
  309   12  Eric Matthews, 51, Salem, Ohio              27:48.63    27:57.7    8:58
  334   13  Jake Sell, 50, Salem, Ohio                  28:19.96    28:36.0    9:08
  359   14  Timothy Obrien, 51, Austintown, Ohio        29:11.38    29:22.4    9:25
  382   15  John Briceland, 50, Salem, OH               29:55.18    30:05.2    9:39
  402   16  Douglas Umbs, 54, Salem, OH                 30:23.24    30:53.3    9:48
  506   17  David Laltzenhetser, 54, Salem, OH          35:39.54    36:05.6   11:30
  536   18  Matt Yerkey, 51, Salem, OH                  36:50.38    37:46.4   11:53
  578   19  Kirk Hartzell, 50, North Georgetown, OH     41:42.05    42:17.1   13:27
  623   20  Billy Hudson, 52, Shiloh, Ohio              48:32.65    48:42.7   15:40
 
Men 55 - 59
   41    1  Steve Lengel, 58, Hermitage, PA             19:54.98    19:58.0    6:25
   51    2  Larry Bailey, 59, Rootstown, OH             20:31.14    20:32.2    6:37
   53    3  Terry Kenney, 56, Columbiana, OH            20:33.49    20:35.5    6:38
   84    4  Brian Baird, 55, Salem, Ohio                21:49.68    21:53.7    7:02
  113    5  Steve Clary, 57, Salem, OH                  22:52.86    22:55.9    7:23
  145    6  Bob George, 58, Leavittsburg, OH            23:54.10    23:58.1    7:43
  159    7  Phillip Hovanic, 56, Salem, OH              23:37.35    24:16.4    7:37
  172    8  James Olmstead, 57, Wellsville, Ohio        24:25.77    24:31.8    7:53
  200    9  David Bell, 57, Orwell, Ohio                25:02.16    25:13.2    8:05
  258   10  Jeff Schoch, 56, Salem, OH                  26:25.52    26:36.6    8:31
  289   11  Patrick Janovick, 58, Ravenna, OH           27:17.15    27:28.2    8:48
  292   12  Joe Palencjk Jr, 59, Stow, OH               27:16.77    27:32.8    8:48
  313   13  Dan Sahli, 59, Youngstown, Ohio             27:36.50    28:01.5    8:54
  317   14  Keith Remley, 55, Poland, OH                27:42.68    28:11.7    8:56
  390   15  Ian Chamberlain, 58, Columbiana, OH         30:02.99    30:29.0    9:42
  392   16  Joe salmen, 56, Leetonia, Ohio              30:20.50    30:35.5    9:47
  419   17  Jeff Harriger, 57, Youngstown, Ohio         30:56.74    31:31.8    9:59
  438   18  Robert Fusco, 57, Canfield, OH              32:01.93    32:20.0   10:20
  449   19  John Ursu, 57, Salem, Ohio                  32:32.16    32:52.2   10:30
  464   20  Tony Chirico, 59, AlIquippa, PA             33:59.60    34:08.6   10:58
  541   21  James Sabtini, 57, East Liverpool, Ohio     37:27.95    38:08.0   12:05
  546   22  Ray Moore, 59, Poland, OH                   38:41.18    39:05.2   12:29
  550   23  Robert Lohr, 56, Canfield, Ohio             39:19.55    39:34.6   12:41
  563   24  Marlene Ravelli, 58, Salem, OH              40:09.34    40:54.4   12:57
  570   25  Wayne Gorby, 55, Berlin Center, OH          41:08.48    41:40.5   13:16
 
Men 60 & Up
  114    1  Greg Huff, 66, Canton, OH                   22:53.45    22:57.5    7:23
  153    2  Jon Lindeman, 62, Alliance, OH              23:59.59    24:04.6    7:44
  297    3  Robert Hudak, 62, Gallipolis, OH            27:33.89    27:39.9    8:54
  358    4  Paul Lattavo, 66, East Canton, OH           28:54.36    29:17.4    9:19
  384    5  Dave Stambaugh, 60, Columbiana, OH          29:59.07    30:10.1    9:40
  401    6  Bob Zines, 64, East Palestine, Ohio         30:33.40    30:52.4    9:51
  412    7  Don Hyde, 62, Warren, OH                    30:45.76    31:05.8    9:55
  433    8  Tom Stockman, 67, Salem, OH                 32:02.22    32:09.3   10:20
  558    9  Matthew Kropp, 60, Ravenna, Ohio            40:11.65    40:30.7   12:58
  564   10  Sid Ravelli, 61, Salem, OH                  40:11.95    40:56.0   12:58
  598   11  William Powell, 60, Salem, Ohio             44:27.97    44:48.0   14:21
  610   12  Mark Brammer Sr., 60, Canfield, Ohio        46:37.75    47:19.8   15:03
  611   13  Joseph Jacobson, 79, Youngstown, OH         46:18.76    47:23.8   14:56
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  167    1  Kami Rohm, 10, Salem, OH                    24:17.35    24:26.4    7:50
  168    2  Hannah Cunningham, 10, East Palestine, Ohio
                                         24:21.37    24:26.4    7:51
  185    3  Maggie Hopple, 8, Salem, OH                 24:43.90    24:51.9    7:59
  189    4  Rylee Hutton, 9, Salem, OH                  24:49.93    24:59.0    8:01
  216    5  Sydney Birchard, 9, Salem, OH               25:29.73    25:38.8    8:13
  311    6  Nicole Barber, 10, East Liverpool, OH       27:44.67    28:00.7    8:57
  474    7  Lucy Stout, 9, Salem, OH                    33:52.69    34:41.7   10:56
  475    8  Rachel Fowler, 9, Salem, OH                 33:52.83    34:41.9   10:56
  484    9  Alivia Ruth, 5, Salem, OH                   34:51.98    35:11.0   11:15
  487   10  Gabby Ripley, 8, Salem, OH                  34:44.47    35:14.5   11:12
  490   11  Samantha Gainor, 9, Salem, OH               34:50.69    35:20.7   11:14
  491   12  Ashlyn Green, 8, Salem, OH                  34:51.12    35:21.2   11:15
  505   13  Alexa Dicnoss, 8, Salem, OH                 35:39.26    36:05.3   11:30
  523   14  Jenna Marhefka, 8, Winona, Ohio             36:35.06    37:06.1   11:48
  589   15  Isabella Zornick, 10, Salem, OH             42:40.42    43:17.5   13:46
  590   16  Reagan Helmick, 7, Salem, OH                42:31.09    43:23.1   13:43
  603   17  Kateline Barr, 8, Monacca, PA               45:35.04    46:26.1   14:42
  607   18  Sydney Freeman, 9, Salem, OH                46:26.24    46:52.3   14:59
  622   19  Olivia Hudson, 9, Shiloh, Ohio              48:31.92    48:42.0   15:39
  626   20  Mallory Hudson, 9, Youngstown, OH           49:22.46    50:08.5   15:56
  629   21  Ashlin Kelly, 5, Lisbon, OH                 50:31.09    50:31.1   16:18
  647   22  Julie Stockton, 9, Salem, OH                53:38.84    54:37.9   17:18
  657   23  Norin Kelly, 7, Lisbon, OH                  55:06.72    55:53.8   17:47
 
Women 11 - 14
   96    1  Halle Cochran, 13, Salem, Ohio              22:17.31    22:23.4    7:11
   98    2  Annie Davidson, 13, Salem, OH               22:18.88    22:24.9    7:12
  163    3  Clara Double, 11, Salem, OH                 24:15.04    24:21.1    7:49
  184    4  Haley Rozeski, 14, Salem, Ohio              24:43.60    24:50.6    7:59
  187    5  Abbie Davidson, 11, Salem, OH               24:38.36    24:54.4    7:57
  194    6  Jena Jacobson, 14, Poland, Ohio             25:06.50    25:10.5    8:06
  197    7  Megan Rowley, 11, Youngstown, Ohio          24:56.88    25:11.9    8:03
  199    8  Ellie Davidson, 14, Salem, OH               25:02.99    25:13.0    8:05
  207    9  Reagan Kornbau, 13, Salem, Ohio             25:08.83    25:21.9    8:07
  209   10  Meghan Griffith, 14, Salem, Ohio            25:13.49    25:26.5    8:08
  234   11  Heather Stertzbach, 14, Carrollton, Ohio    25:54.76    26:06.8    8:22
  241   12  Rylie Troy, 11, Salem, OH                   25:58.52    26:14.6    8:23
  243   13  Alexis Miller, 12, Salem, OH                26:07.46    26:16.5    8:26
  250   14  Molly Hopple, 11, Salem, OH                 26:09.59    26:25.6    8:26
  259   15  Alexa Poage, 11, Tallahassee, FL            26:35.15    26:39.2    8:35
  271   16  Jessica Slocum, 14, Salem, OH               27:01.57    27:07.6    8:43
  278   17  Paige Bailey, 12, Salem, OH                 27:07.94    27:17.0    8:45
  279   18  Abby Perry, 11, Salem, OH                   27:08.45    27:17.5    8:45
  281   19  Kelly Hutton, 12, Salem, OH                 27:09.68    27:18.7    8:46
  283   20  Jenna McClish, 12, Salem, OH                27:07.77    27:23.8    8:45
  296   21  Casey Johnson, 12, Salem, OH                27:29.37    27:38.4    8:52
  322   22  Ashley James, 12, Beloit, Ohio              27:48.06    28:21.1    8:58
  324   23  Lindsey Knauf, 12, Canfield, Ohio           27:48.41    28:21.5    8:58
  325   24  Hallie Renda, 14, Youngstown, Ohio          28:11.82    28:22.9    9:06
  326   25  Faith Marscio, 14, Austintown, Ohio         28:12.03    28:23.1    9:06
  329   26  Keegan Davies, 14, Austintown, Ohio         28:15.96    28:27.0    9:07
  337   27  Sonya Baker, 14, Youngstown, Ohio           28:25.44    28:37.5    9:10
  343   28  Maria Atsas, 14, Campbell, OH               28:35.96    28:47.0    9:14
  345   29  Maria Tsarnas, 12, Campbell, OH             28:40.91    28:51.0    9:15
  350   30  Alexis Rossi, 13, Salem, Ohio               28:11.79    28:55.8    9:06
  375   31  Madelyn Steiskal, 11, Leetonia, Ohio        29:15.63    29:49.7    9:26
  393   32  Toria Courtney, 13, Salem, OH               30:26.87    30:39.9    9:49
  394   33  Krista Barley, 11, Salem, OH                30:28.21    30:44.3    9:50
  395   34  Taylor Troy, 13, Salem, OH                  30:23.24    30:44.3    9:48
  396   35  Hayden Carner, 13, Salem, OH                30:23.45    30:44.5    9:48
  397   36  Samantha Meredith, 13, East Liverpool, Ohio
                                         30:41.99    30:45.0    9:54
  403   37  Arianna Maillis, 14, Campbell, OH           30:41.52    30:53.6    9:54
  423   38  Abigail Jackson, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio   31:21.36    31:38.4   10:07
  426   39  Abi Hochadel, 14, Salem, Ohio               31:44.38    31:54.4   10:14
  427   40  Leila Bailey, 14, Salem, OH                 31:35.45    31:54.5   10:11
  448   41  Ellie Marhefka, 12, Winona, Ohio            32:14.50    32:45.5   10:24
  452   42  Delaney Willoughby, 14                      33:12.03    33:26.1   10:43
  456   43  Erin Malysa, 11, Salem, OH                  33:04.81    33:33.9   10:40
  462   44  Kaylee Freeman, 13, Salem, OH               33:44.86    34:06.9   10:53
  463   45  Ellysa Exline, 13, Salem, OH                33:45.94    34:07.0   10:54
  467   46  Jaden Hamilton, 13, Salem, OH               33:53.65    34:15.7   10:56
  469   47  Alyssa Bricker, 13, Salem, Ohio             33:56.03    34:17.1   10:57
  477   48  Libby Ripley, 12, Salem, OH                 34:48.24    34:48.3   11:14
  479   49  Skyler Green, 12, Salem, OH                 34:41.67    35:01.7   11:12
  480   50  Kaelyn Helmick, 12, Salem, OH               34:45.39    35:05.4   11:13
 
Women 15 - 19
   42    1  Malina Mitchell, 15, McDonald, Ohio         20:01.62    20:04.7    6:28
   52    2  Alyssa Lynch, 15, Austintown, Ohio          20:29.32    20:32.4    6:37
   58    3  Jordan Grantonic, 18, Boardman, Ohio        20:38.91    20:42.0    6:40
   95    4  Mary Double, 16, Salem, OH                  22:15.67    22:18.7    7:11
   99    5  Hannah Shaffer, 17, Salem, OH               22:23.39    22:27.4    7:13
  124    6  Justine Knauf, 15, Canfield, OH             23:17.40    23:22.4    7:31
  129    7  Grace Ayers, 16, Leetonia, Ohio             23:22.89    23:33.9    7:33
  134    8  Kirsten Plocher, 15, Salem, Ohio            23:32.21    23:41.3    7:36
  135    9  Carly Sedlacek, 17, Homeworth, OH           23:33.24    23:41.3    7:36
  136   10  Brianna Biery, 15, North Benton, Ohio       23:34.15    23:43.2    7:36
  137   11  Corrin Erskine, 15, Salem, Ohio             23:45.19    23:45.2    7:40
  143   12  Alison Green, 18, Boardman, Ohio            23:45.04    23:55.1    7:40
  144   13  Kylie Vestal, 16, Youngstown, Ohio          23:50.29    23:55.3    7:41
  146   14  Emily Menegay, 17, Homeworth, Ohio          23:51.76    23:59.8    7:42
  147   15  Hannah Sprowl, 17, Sebring, Ohio            23:51.17    24:00.2    7:42
  151   16  Marissa Swindell, 18, Salem, Ohio           23:55.93    24:03.0    7:43
  152   17  Diana Yeager, 17, Youngstown, Ohio          23:58.11    24:03.2    7:44
  160   18  Kelly Patrick, 15, Salem, OH                24:00.36    24:17.4    7:45
  171   19  mckenzie Martin, 16, Salem, Ohio            24:27.74    24:30.8    7:53
  176   20  Jenny Janovick, 19, Ravenna, OH             24:27.41    24:37.5    7:53
  180   21  Raegan Meals, 18, Salem, OH                 24:32.24    24:39.3    7:55
  195   22  Samantha Wilson, 16, Salem, OH              24:54.18    25:11.2    8:02
  198   23  Abie Cochran, 15, Salem, Ohio               25:12.90    25:12.9    8:08
  205   24  Brooke Lambert, 18, Mineral Ridge, Ohio     25:07.41    25:17.5    8:06
  218   25  Sydney Voorhees, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio   25:24.27    25:39.3    8:12
  221   26  Brook Ackerman, 19, Salem, OH               25:35.60    25:45.6    8:15
  242   27  Heaven Hart, 15, Salem, Ohio                26:07.66    26:14.7    8:26
  251   28  casey grace, 17, Leetonia, Ohio             26:08.37    26:26.4    8:26
  262   29  Zose Amatone, 17, Boardman, OH              26:35.15    26:44.2    8:35
  270   30  Abby Licate, 18, Ashtabula, OH              26:55.10    27:07.1    8:41
  272   31  Julie Dundon, 18, Salem, OH                 26:59.80    27:07.8    8:43
  274   32  Amanda Valiente, 17, Salem, OH              27:01.43    27:08.5    8:43
  280   33  kayla karnosh, 15, East Liverpool, Ohio     27:11.20    27:18.2    8:46
  286   34  Quentin Rice, 17, Salem, OH                 27:03.70    27:25.7    8:44
  295   35  Madeline Hinkle, 15, Beloit, Ohio           27:34.29    27:37.3    8:54
  302   36  Megan Lehwald, 19, Salem, Ohio              27:37.31    27:47.4    8:55
  319   37  Alexis Cresanto, 16, Salem, Ohio            28:17.46    28:17.5    9:08
  320   38  Anna Shivers, 18, Salem, OH                 28:12.24    28:18.3    9:06
  328   39  Kaitlin Hall, 15, Salem, OH                 28:13.69    28:26.7    9:06
  336   40  Stiphany Tieu, 19, Boardman, Ohio           28:13.26    28:37.3    9:06
  339   41  Megan Hoover, 17, Salem, OH                 28:31.90    28:38.9    9:12
  351   42  Emma Schwendeman, 19, Boardman, Ohio        28:34.76    28:58.8    9:13
  357   43  Gwen Sieman, 17, Boardman, OH               29:10.65    29:10.7    9:25
  363   44  Kara Oklar, 17, New Middletown, Ohio        29:10.21    29:32.3    9:25
  371   45  Rylee Meals, 18, Salem, OH                  29:35.22    29:46.3    9:33
  373   46  Katelyn Dustman, 16, Salem, OH              29:26.83    29:48.9    9:30
  379   47  Alyssa Koskinen, 15, Salem, OH              29:33.48    29:58.5    9:32
  381   48  Gabi Chamberlain, 16, Columbiana, OH        29:37.45    30:03.5    9:33
  385   49  Georgia McLachlan, 15, Salem, OH            29:48.54    30:13.6    9:37
  399   50  Julia Dolak, 17, Austintown, Ohio           30:43.06    30:52.1    9:55
 
Women 20 - 24
   20    1  Mikayla Sonneborn, 21, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         18:52.18    18:53.2    6:05
   29    2  Abbie Shea, 20, Salem, Ohio                 19:25.68    19:26.7    6:16
   64    3  Katie Joseph, 22, McDonald, Ohio            20:59.54    21:05.6    6:46
   68    4  Monica Patrick, 20, Salem, OH               21:08.38    21:13.4    6:49
   97    5  Katie Matthews, 20, Salem, Ohio             22:19.51    22:23.6    7:12
  100    6  Bethany Huston, 23, Salem, OH               22:22.35    22:28.4    7:13
  127    7  Rachel Sell, 22, Hanoverton, OH             23:15.64    23:31.7    7:30
  141    8  Alexis Burns, 20, Boardman, Ohio            23:41.32    23:50.4    7:38
  210    9  Chanie Danks, 24, Columbiana, Ohio          25:13.73    25:26.8    8:08
  253   10  Paige Obrien, 22, Salem, OH                 26:18.93    26:31.0    8:29
  257   11  Casssie Davidson, 21, Salem, OH             26:24.15    26:36.2    8:31
  287   12  Kayleigh Null, 21, Salem, OH                27:15.22    27:26.3    8:47
  291   13  Maggie Sell, 24, Hanoverton, OH             27:15.74    27:31.8    8:48
  315   14  Audra Antram, 20, Minerva, OH               28:02.44    28:07.5    9:03
  321   15  Lexi Shivers, 22, Salem, OH                 28:18.43    28:18.5    9:08
  331   16  Taylor Kastennuber, 23, Salem, OH           28:19.19    28:31.2    9:08
  389   17  Briana Rumsey, 21, Alliance, Ohio           30:05.95    30:29.0    9:43
  431   18  Laura Miller, 21, Lisbon, Ohio              31:49.42    32:08.5   10:16
  434   19  Sairey Miller, 23, Lisbon, Ohio             31:51.28    32:10.3   10:17
  453   20  Chelsea Mercer, 24, Salem, OH               32:59.83    33:26.9   10:39
  468   21  Kelsie Penick, 23, Alliance, Ohio           33:50.70    34:16.7   10:55
  518   22  Lindsey Morris, 22, Lake Milton, Ohio       35:45.89    36:37.9   11:32
  559   23  Larissa Bender, 21, Salem, Ohio             39:45.35    40:31.4   12:49
  592   24  Nikki Minett, 23, Salem, Ohio               43:03.27    43:29.3   13:53
  630   25  Ashley Staton, 20, Lake Milton, Ohio        49:45.63    50:40.7   16:03
  638   26  Celeste Hanselman, 23, Wellsville, OH       51:29.04    52:15.1   16:36
  653   27  Brittany Stewart, 22, Homeworth, Ohio       54:40.33    55:22.4   17:38
 
Women 25 - 29
   94    1  Allison Miller, 29, Lisbon, Ohio            22:12.98    22:18.0    7:10
  203    2  Amand Troy, 27, Canfield, Ohio              25:16.09    25:16.1    8:09
  212    3  Jessica Young, 25, Salem, OH                25:23.17    25:32.2    8:11
  303    4  Christine Giannone, 26, Clarksville, Tennesse
                                         27:34.46    27:49.5    8:54
  335    5  Jeanne Greg, 25, Mogadore, OH               28:00.21    28:37.3    9:02
  346    6  Melissa Peaco, 25, Mineral Ridge, Ohio      28:42.80    28:52.8    9:16
  386    7  Emily Olmstead, 29, Wellsville, Ohio        30:03.41    30:16.5    9:42
  408    8  Megan Tomeance, 29, Salem, OH               30:13.72    30:56.8    9:45
  424    9  Brooke Hanselman, 25, East Liverpool, Ohio  31:21.90    31:38.9   10:07
  425   10  Krystal McCleam, 27, ClEveland, OH          31:51.44    31:51.5   10:17
  458   11  Courtney Cummings, 25, Canfield, Ohio       33:21.41    33:46.5   10:46
  459   12  Morgan Hiltbrand, 26, Salem, OH             33:27.84    33:51.9   10:48
  507   13  Corie McCoy, 25, Austintown, Ohio           35:44.31    36:06.4   11:32
  516   14  Amy Harriger, 28, Youngstown, OH            35:56.60    36:31.6   11:36
  537   15  Sarah Yerkey, 25, Orient, Ohio              36:57.54    37:46.6   11:55
  554   16  Sarah Bendersmith, 28, Youngstown, Ohio     39:44.80    40:03.8   12:49
  575   17  Deanna Gartrell, 28, Salineville, Ohio      41:26.49    41:58.5   13:22
  637   18  Liz Cvic, 28, Weirton, WV                   50:51.72    51:37.8   16:24
  651   19  Leah Perry, 25, Salem, Ohio                 54:34.93    55:20.0   17:36
 
Women 30 - 34
  131    1  April Rawson, 33, Kensington, Ohio          23:16.48    23:34.5    7:30
  208    2  Alison Simmons, 34, Hanoverton, Ohio        25:08.55    25:23.6    8:07
  215    3  Holly Ford, 32, Leetonia, Ohio              25:23.83    25:37.9    8:12
  246    4  Gabby Massey, 34, Boardman, OH              25:56.53    26:20.6    8:22
  260    5  Shana Prince, 33, Leetonia, Ohio            26:24.24    26:41.3    8:31
  265    6  Laura Lendvay, 32, Cortland, OH             26:46.50    26:55.5    8:38
  268    7  Lauren Clarke, 31, Canfield, Ohio           26:57.71    27:05.8    8:42
  285    8  Amy Farmer, 34, Lisbon, Ohio                27:10.02    27:25.1    8:46
  293    9  Tara Beckman, 30, Salem, Ohio               27:23.74    27:36.8    8:50
  298   10  Tiffany Gallo, 34, Salem, Ohio              27:26.41    27:40.5    8:51
  330   11  Tara Dudley, 31, Alliance, Ohio             28:03.24    28:29.3    9:03
  355   12  Danielle Freeman, 33, Salem, OH             28:43.99    29:05.0    9:16
  367   13  Katie Ziegler, 34, Brecksville, OH          29:12.89    29:39.9    9:25
  378   14  Vanessa Hudson, 34, Shiloh, Ohio            29:46.17    29:56.2    9:36
  380   15  Megan Tice, 31, Salem, Ohio                 29:38.07    30:01.1    9:34
  410   16  Brynn Rozeski, 32, Columbiana, OH           30:22.91    30:60.0    9:48
  411   17  Brooke Schumacher, 34, Columbiana, OH       30:24.28    31:01.3    9:48
  439   18  Kristen Blackwood, 30, Beloit, Ohio         32:05.37    32:20.4   10:21
  481   19  Abby Benkiran, 34, Bellefonte, Pennsylva    34:33.38    35:09.4   11:09
  486   20  Melissa Fortune, 30, McDonald, Ohio         35:06.95    35:12.0   11:20
  504   21  Tricia Quinn, 32, Salem, Ohio               35:26.88    35:58.9   11:26
  515   22  Tina Jurich, 34, New Middletown, Ohio       36:27.55    36:27.6   11:46
  552   23  Sarah Jenyk, 31, Youngstown, OH             39:21.24    39:37.3   12:42
  566   24  Lisa Price, 33, East Liverpool, Ohio        41:13.30    41:27.3   13:18
  571   25  Elizabeth Morgan, 34, New Middletown, Ohio  41:02.15    41:45.2   13:14
  572   26  Annie Colucci, 32, Poland, Ohio             41:24.04    41:48.1   13:21
  576   27  Autumn Whitacre, 33, Salineville, Ohio      41:27.78    42:08.8   13:23
  648   28  Melissa Rea, 31, Salem, OH                  54:18.78    54:53.8   17:31
 
Women 35 - 39
   40    1  Courtney Kunkel, 35, McDonald, Ohio         19:54.32    19:57.4    6:25
  240    2  Heather Bishop, 36, Salem, OH               25:56.22    26:14.3    8:22
  284    3  Angela Beck, 37, Salem, OH                  27:12.94    27:25.0    8:47
  353    4  Joanna Turnbull, 38, Salem, Ohio            28:57.54    29:02.6    9:20
  356    5  Kelly Kovack, 37, Lordstown, OH             28:49.73    29:08.8    9:18
  360    6  Jamie Kemats, 38, Columbiana, Ohio          29:04.70    29:26.7    9:23
  388    7  Susie Gainor, 38, Salem, OH                 30:07.89    30:21.9    9:43
  405    8  Nomiki Tsarnas, 39, Campbell, OH            30:42.33    30:54.4    9:54
  407    9  Lisa Congo, 37, Boardman, Ohio              30:34.04    30:55.1    9:52
  417   10  Laurie Rozeski, 39, Estero, FL              30:45.84    31:23.9    9:55
  420   11  Erika Meissner, 36, Stewartstown, PA        31:24.24    31:32.3   10:08
  429   12  Kim Harrison, 36, Ashland, Ohio             31:36.21    32:01.3   10:12
  472   13  Alicia Cunningham, 37, East Palestine, Ohio
                                         34:16.98    34:38.0   11:04
  476   14  Mandy Fowler, 35, Salem, OH                 33:54.24    34:43.3   10:56
  489   15  Melanie Cresanto, 39, Salem, Ohio           34:58.21    35:20.3   11:17
  502   16  Kristin Anderson, 39, Malvern, OH           35:29.04    35:56.1   11:27
  509   17  Rhonda Rea, 38, Salem, OH                   35:24.20    36:09.2   11:25
  530   18  Niicole Fitch, 35, East Liverpool, Ohio     37:09.51    37:32.6   11:59
  562   19  Joanne Stomprude, 38, Austintown, OH        40:21.70    40:46.7   13:01
  565   20  Kelly Mellinger, 38, Salem, Ohio            40:37.41    41:03.5   13:06
  577   21  Jessica Bosnic, 37, Weirton, WV             41:29.18    42:10.2   13:23
  594   22  Sabrina Wendland, 36, Beloit, OH            43:08.65    43:36.7   13:55
  595   23  Tracy Barnard, 37, Salem, OH                43:08.82    43:36.9   13:55
  604   24  Amanda Barr, 39, Monacca, PA                45:35.04    46:26.1   14:42
  605   25  Missy Ruth, 36, Salem, Ohio                 46:14.10    46:34.1   14:55
  615   26  Lisa Wilms, 39, Salem, Ohio                 47:22.69    47:59.7   15:17
  625   27  Brandi Wilson, 38, Austintown, OH           48:33.94    49:21.0   15:40
  628   28  Corey Kelly, 38, Lisbon, OH                 49:42.51    50:30.6   16:02
  631   29  Kelly Staton, 39, Lake Mikton, Ohio         49:54.25    50:49.3   16:06
  652   30  Melanie Thirion, 39, Lisbon, Ohio           54:35.50    55:20.5   17:37
  655   31  Erin Hudson, 36, Youngstown, OH             54:48.27    55:36.3   17:41
 
Women 40 - 44
  211    1  Angie Bailey, 40, Salem, OH                 25:18.36    25:30.4    8:10
  219    2  Angela Knauf, 40, Canfield, OH              25:22.29    25:39.3    8:11
  232    3  Tracy Barber, 42, East Liverpool, OH        25:51.08    26:04.1    8:20
  266    4  Gina Richardson, 42, Canfield, Ohio         26:33.03    26:56.1    8:34
  269    5  Stacey Poage, 40, Tallahassee, FL           27:03.06    27:07.1    8:44
  282    6  Rebecca Iacobucci, 43, Youngstown, OH       26:58.75    27:21.8    8:42
  308    7  Genifer Shulas, 44, Salem, Ohio             27:37.02    27:57.1    8:55
  318    8  Lana Morgan, 43, Hanoverton, OH             28:16.69    28:16.7    9:07
  364    9  Diane Downey, 44, Southington, Ohio         29:14.64    29:34.7    9:26
  370   10  Kim Double, 44, Salem, OH                   29:40.34    29:45.4    9:34
  409   11  Diane Marshall, 41, Struthers, OH           30:41.10    30:59.1    9:54
  413   12  Beth McClish, 40, Columbiana, OH            30:36.69    31:07.7    9:52
  414   13  Jodi Baer, 41, Leetonia, Ohio               30:36.93    31:08.0    9:53
  432   14  Lori Dustman, 41, Salem, OH                 31:47.98    32:09.0   10:15
  443   15  Lisa Snyder, 40, Poland, Ohio               31:38.56    32:25.6   10:12
  461   16  Penny Knepp, 44, Beloit, Ohio               33:41.44    34:04.5   10:52
  470   17  Melissa Wix, 41, Salem, Ohio                34:02.39    34:29.4   10:59
  514   18  Rachel Hancock, 40, Beloit, Ohio            35:42.91    36:26.0   11:31
  531   19  Paula Criss, 42, Leetonia, Ohio             37:14.03    37:37.1   12:01
  542   20  Dawn Landsheiger, 42, East Palestine, Ohio  37:42.04    38:19.1   12:10
  548   21  Rebecca Gardella, 44, Salem, OH             38:59.92    39:25.0   12:35
  567   22  Dee McFarland, 40, Salem, Ohio              41:28.34    41:28.4   13:23
  579   23  Athena Tausch, 40, Salem, Ohio              41:33.64    42:20.7   13:24
  581   24  juli stewart, 44, Homeworth, Ohio           42:01.10    42:37.1   13:33
  593   25  Julie Citino, 44, Salem, Ohio               43:06.40    43:35.4   13:54
  612   26  Michele Marshall, 41, East Liverpool, Ohio  46:42.94    47:25.0   15:04
  613   27  Shaunna karnosh, 40, East Liverpool, Ohio   46:43.48    47:25.5   15:04
  659   28  Pamela Gardner, 41, Alliance, OH            59:14.26    59:48.3   19:07
 
Women 45 - 49
  140    1  Kim Ondash, 46, Hiram, Ohio                 23:31.90    23:48.9    7:35
  305    2  Leslie Ellid, 49, Salem, OH                 27:29.95    27:50.0    8:52
  365    3  Dianna Barley, 47, Salem, OH                29:24.94    29:36.0    9:29
  387    4  Patty Crooks, 48, Berlin Center, OH         29:56.69    30:17.7    9:40
  421    5  Wendy Steiskal, 48, Leetonia, Ohio          31:00.79    31:33.8   10:00
  436    6  Carrie Kaydo, 47, Ashtabula, OH             31:54.02    32:18.1   10:17
  441    7  Sue Antram, 47, Minerva, OH                 32:16.16    32:21.2   10:25
  466    8  Sandy Stalnaker, 49, Salem, OH              33:49.92    34:15.0   10:55
  494    9  Michele Jenkins, 46, Salem, Ohio            35:11.58    35:22.6   11:21
  501   10  Jill Kandel, 46, Malvern, OH                35:28.58    35:55.6   11:27
  512   11  Lori Smith, 46, Lisbon, Ohio                35:47.56    36:18.6   11:33
  520   12  Missy Iles, 47, Beloit, Ohio                36:28.51    36:56.6   11:46
  529   13  Carolyn Allison, 47, East Liverpool, Ohio   37:08.35    37:32.4   11:59
  538   14  Wanda Yerkey, 49, Salem, OH                 36:57.74    37:46.8   11:55
  557   15  Kelly Phillis, 45, Salem, OH                39:56.26    40:22.3   12:53
  596   16  Lori Colian, 49, Salem, Ohio                42:59.54    43:47.6   13:52
  601   17  Valerie Stertzbach, 49, Carrollton, Ohio    45:05.16    45:27.2   14:33
  620   18  Jodi Briceland, 49, Salem, Ohio             47:36.31    48:09.4   15:21
  621   19  Michelle Dustman, 46, Salem, Ohio           47:58.58    48:30.6   15:29
  632   20  Lorraine Miller, 45, Salem, OH              49:51.20    50:54.2   16:05
  640   21  Robin Hinkle, 49, Beloit, Ohio              51:25.15    52:23.2   16:35
  649   22  Beth Gartrell, 48, Salineville, Ohio        54:18.83    54:53.9   17:31
 
Women 50 - 54
   82    1  Karen Grantonic, 53, Boardman, Ohio         21:47.82    21:51.9    7:02
  332    2  Brigitta Remley, 51, Poland, OH             28:04.87    28:33.9    9:04
  430    3  Darla Austin, 51, Homeworth, OH             32:01.15    32:06.2   10:20
  488    4  Pam Yeager, 51, Salem, Ohio                 35:01.63    35:19.7   11:18
  498    5  Barbara Clary, 53, Salem, OH                35:04.04    35:32.1   11:19
  499    6  Pamela Bell, 50, Orwell, Ohio               35:02.62    35:42.7   11:18
  500    7  Lori McLaughlin, 53, Leetonia, Ohio         35:09.12    35:52.2   11:20
  521    8  Lisa Gednetz, 53, Beloit, Ohio              36:16.95    37:00.0   11:42
  522    9  Diana James, 51, Beloit, Ohio               36:17.99    37:00.0   11:43
  635   10  Sonya McCracken, 54, Alliance, Ohio         50:28.06    51:20.1   16:17
  636   11  Rebecca Hudson, 53, Salem, OH               50:47.79    51:33.8   16:23
  639   12  Jackie Mabry, 53, Alliance, Ohio            51:25.08    52:23.1   16:35
  642   13  Jessie Miller, 52, Salem, Ohio              52:38.56    53:14.6   16:59
  643   14  Noreen Hanselman, 51, Wellsville, OH        52:36.46    53:22.5   16:58
  658   15  Laura Gardner, 50, Minerva, OH              57:20.28    57:54.3   18:30
 
Women 55 - 59
  316    1  Janie Crowl, 56, Salem, OH                  27:50.74    28:10.8    8:59
  508    2  Cindy Gross, 58, Salem, OH                  35:32.89    36:06.9   11:28
  583    3  Tamie Sahli, 56, Youngstown, Ohio           42:17.33    42:54.4   13:38
  602    4  Nancy Jensen, 55, Youngstown, OH            45:47.78    46:16.8   14:46
  609    5  Phyllis Powell, 58, Salem, Ohio             46:47.01    47:07.1   15:05
  618    6  Katherine Brammer, 59, Canfield, Ohio       47:25.93    48:08.0   15:18
 
Women 60 & Up
  323    1  Jane Grider, 64, Lordstown, OH              28:02.16    28:21.2    9:03
  333    2  Marcia Sonneborn, 60, West Finley, Pennsylv
                                         28:14.90    28:34.9    9:07
  406    3  Barbara Coffy, 61, Hanoverton, OH           30:33.46    30:54.5    9:51
  444    4  Mickey Buck, 62, Columbiana, OH             32:08.59    32:28.6   10:22
  451    5  Marian V Minich, 61, Hermitage, PA          32:53.46    33:22.5   10:37
  586    6  Benita Rice, 60, Salem, OH                  42:24.21    43:04.3   13:41
  591    7  Bertie Pinkerton, 67, Sebring, Ohio         42:33.76    43:24.8   13:44
  616    8  Diana Kovach, 60, Salem, Ohio               47:22.88    47:59.9   15:17
  633    9  Linda Marsh, 64, Beloit, Ohio               50:25.51    51:17.6   16:16
  634   10  Martha Frankenberg, 68, Sebring, Ohio       50:26.73    51:19.8   16:16
  650   11  Barbara Andrees, 61, Salem, OH              54:08.13    55:08.2   17:28
 
 

Return to home page.