Countdown to the 2017 Star Trax 5k

Results 2013 Star Trax 5k Night Run

2013 STAR TRAX 5K NIGHT RUN

http://gopherarun.com/results/gopher_color.jpg

2013 STAR TRAX 5K NIGHT RUN

SALEM HIGH SCHOOL

Aug. 3, 2013

69 DEGREES AND CLEAR
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Aimon Scullion, 26, Kent, OH                14:44.98    14:45.3    4:45
    2    2  Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH                 15:17.64    15:17.9    4:56
    3    3  Brian Baum, 21, Alliance, OH                15:44.42    15:44.7    5:05
 
Open Women
   48    1  Stephanie Case, 22                          19:07.15    19:10.7    6:10
   50    2  Jordan Grantonic, 16, Sole Sisters          19:14.42    19:16.9    6:12
   54    3  Mikayla Sonneborn, 19                       19:28.90    19:29.3    6:17
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
  117    1  Peter Datish, 10                            21:31.95    21:36.8    6:57
  162    2  Alex McFarland, 10                          22:41.49    23:03.1    7:19
  172    3  Caiden Hart, 10                             23:06.25    23:14.1    7:27
 
Men 11 - 14
   60    1  Brandon Rhodes, 14, Rover                   19:43.66    19:44.5    6:22
   89    2  Jared McClish, 14, Salem, OH                20:22.64    20:26.3    6:34
  105    3  Liam Abrigg, 14                             21:02.52    21:05.4    6:47
 
Men 15 - 19
    7    1  Ryan Sullivan, 17, Short Shorts             16:10.73    16:11.5    5:13
    9    2  Ethan Petrilla, 16, Short Shorts            16:34.60    16:35.7    5:21
   10    3  Connor Dotson, 15, Short Shorts             16:38.64    16:39.9    5:22
 
Men 20 - 24
    5    1  Drew Windle, 21, New Albany, OH             16:04.80    16:05.5    5:11
    6    2  Mitchell Thornton, 22, McDonald, OH         16:05.71    16:06.0    5:12
    8    3  Jake Boyer, 21, East Liverpool, OH          16:34.10    16:34.1    5:21
 
Men 25 - 29
    4    1  Aaron Apathy, 27, Bw Xc                     15:50.63    15:51.0    5:07
   13    2  Douglas Votow, 26, Leetonia, OH             16:42.09    16:42.5    5:23
   14    3  Jeff Bonezzi, 25, Bw Xc                     16:47.49    16:47.9    5:25
 
Men 30 - 34
   16    1  Scott Yakubek, 34                           16:52.35    16:53.2    5:27
   30    2  Zach Bloss, 30, Beloit, OH                  17:49.13    17:50.5    5:45
   36    3  Brian Wilson, 31                            18:16.29    18:18.2    5:54
 
Men 35 - 39
  100    1  Brian Caruthers, 37                         20:38.84    20:42.1    6:40
  111    2  Jc Siembido, 36, Run Salem                  21:23.10    21:29.2    6:54
  153    3  Matt Minchilli, 35, Columbiana, OH          22:37.51    22:48.4    7:18
 
Men 40 - 44
   40    1  Mike Smith, 44                              18:38.85    18:40.8    6:01
   86    2  David Malysa, 42, Salem, OH                 20:17.15    20:23.5    6:33
  118    3  Michael Bezon, 40, Haltec Corporation       21:32.89    21:38.1    6:57
 
Men 45 - 49
   49    1  Dan Campbell, 48, Mt Gilead, OH             19:14.32    19:15.9    6:12
   83    2  Robert Younger, 48                          20:20.55    20:21.7    6:34
   90    3  Walter Barnes, 47, Warren, OH               20:25.46    20:27.5    6:35
 
Men 50 - 54
   69    1  Terry Kenney, 54, Leetonia, OH              19:50.45    19:52.4    6:24
  158    2  Rick Selby, 51                              22:50.25    23:00.8    7:22
  166    3  Tod Theodore, 50                            22:59.22    23:05.8    7:25
 
Men 55 - 59
   73    1  Larry Bailey, 57, Rover                     20:00.69    20:01.6    6:27
  113    2  Steve Clary, 55, Run Salem                  21:29.02    21:32.1    6:56
  136    3  Bob George, 56, Leavittsburg, OH            22:05.03    22:11.2    7:07
 
Men 60 & Up
  129    1  Greg Huff, 64                               22:02.25    22:04.6    7:07
  228    2  Joe Linderman, 60                           24:32.18    24:47.6    7:55
  241    3  Gary Jeffries, 68                           24:46.19    24:56.7    7:59
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  368    1  Paige Bailey, 10, Cool Cucumbers            27:07.88    27:21.1    8:45
  489    2  Kamryn Rohm, 8                              29:42.37    30:03.3    9:35
  501    3  Molly Hoppel, 9, Salem, OH                  30:02.72    30:13.3    9:42
 
Women 11 - 14
   75    1  Malina Mitchell, 13, McDonald, OH           20:08.82    20:11.8    6:30
   85    2  Mackenzie Scott, 13                         20:17.21    20:23.3    6:33
   97    3  Ashleigh Rowley, 14                         20:32.88    20:36.1    6:38
 
Women 15 - 19
   57    1  Mallory Maher, 18                           19:34.05    19:35.9    6:19
   94    2  Matti Dunham, 17, Salem, OH                 20:29.34    20:32.5    6:37
   98    3  Erin Pavick, 18, Cortland, OH               20:33.37    20:38.2    6:38
 
Women 20 - 24
   68    1  Jennifer Kopanic, 22                        19:48.92    19:50.5    6:24
  149    2  Katie Stewart, 21                           22:36.26    22:39.9    7:18
  161    3  Lindsay Gatchel, 22                         22:57.04    23:02.9    7:24
 
Women 25 - 29
  253    1  Cassandra Hively, 25, Salem, OH             25:05.05    25:14.3    8:05
  258    2  Gina Holton, 26, Warren, OH                 25:10.03    25:19.1    8:07
  266    3  Elizabeth Crawford, 26                      25:12.84    25:26.3    8:08
 
Women 30 - 34
   67    1  Amanda Fire, 30                             19:48.68    19:50.4    6:23
  122    2  Amy Pagac, 30                               21:43.40    21:46.8    7:00
  152    3  Meredith Deichler, 31, Run Salem            22:36.48    22:46.3    7:18
 
Women 35 - 39
  154    1  Jessica McFall, 36, Youngstown, OH          22:46.63    22:48.7    7:21
  206    2  Melissa Huzyak, 35                          24:00.23    24:11.2    7:45
  226    3  Melina Lerch, 35                            24:32.30    24:42.5    7:55
 
Women 40 - 44
  238    1  Amy Bennett, 43                             24:41.37    24:54.4    7:58
  408    2  Diane Downey, 42                            27:55.20    28:06.3    9:00
  409    3  Laura Lytle, 44                             27:58.41    28:07.4    9:01
 
Women 45 - 49
  222    1  Pamela Byers, 46                            24:35.81    24:37.1    7:56
  247    2  Leslie Ellis, 47, Run Salem                 24:48.95    25:05.3    8:00
  252    3  Maureen Shonn, 47, Canfield, OH             25:06.40    25:12.8    8:06
 
Women 50 - 54
  198    1  Moira Fair, 54, Master Minds                23:53.08    24:03.7    7:42
  381    2  Lori Toot, 51                               27:19.54    27:37.2    8:49
  462    3  Caroline Stone, 51, Run Salem               28:42.79    29:13.8    9:16
 
Women 55 - 59
  157    1  Margaret Morgan, 56, Rover                  22:55.31    23:00.6    7:24
  313    2  Carole Spooner, 56, Run Salem               25:58.97    26:21.3    8:23
  361    3  Marcia Sonneborn, 58                        26:53.57    27:09.6    8:41
 
Women 60 & Up
  289    1  Sue Thayer, 66                              25:41.24    25:58.5    8:17
  491    2  Mickey Buck, 60, Run Salem                  29:44.61    30:06.0    9:36
  499    3  Jean Countryman, 63, Run Salem              29:45.99    30:11.4    9:36
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Aimon Scullion, 26, Kent, OH                14:44.98    14:45.3    4:45
    2       Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH                 15:17.64    15:17.9    4:56



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


    3       Brian Baum, 21, Alliance, OH                15:44.42    15:44.7    5:05
    4    1  Aaron Apathy, 27, Bw Xc                     15:50.63    15:51.0    5:07
    5    1  Drew Windle, 21, New Albany, OH             16:04.80    16:05.5    5:11
    6    2  Mitchell Thornton, 22, McDonald, OH         16:05.71    16:06.0    5:12
    7    1  Ryan Sullivan, 17, Short Shorts             16:10.73    16:11.5    5:13
    8    3  Jake Boyer, 21, East Liverpool, OH          16:34.10    16:34.1    5:21
    9    2  Ethan Petrilla, 16, Short Shorts            16:34.60    16:35.7    5:21
   10    3  Connor Dotson, 15, Short Shorts             16:38.64    16:39.9    5:22
   11    4  William Morgan, 17, Rover                   16:39.91    16:40.7    5:23
   12    4  Ryan Sowards, 20, Lisbon, OH                16:41.72    16:42.2    5:23
   13    2  Douglas Votow, 26, Leetonia, OH             16:42.09    16:42.5    5:23
   14    3  Jeff Bonezzi, 25, Bw Xc                     16:47.49    16:47.9    5:25
   15    5  Rollin Bresson, 17, Canfield, OH            16:47.95    16:49.1    5:25
   16    1  Scott Yakubek, 34                           16:52.35    16:53.2    5:27
   17    5  Dakota Toot, 20                             16:54.74    16:55.9    5:27
   18    4  Andrew Koehler, 25                          16:56.66    16:57.0    5:28
   19    6  Tyler Kennedy, 17, Canfield, OH             16:56.20    16:57.4    5:28
   20    6  Dusan Vasic, 21, Bw Xc                      16:57.90    16:57.9    5:28
   21    7  Mike Dahmen, 18, North Bloomfield, OH       17:07.20    17:07.9    5:31
   22    8  Patrick Ferguson, 18, Austintown, OH        17:14.52    17:15.9    5:34
   23    7  Nick Murphy, 23, Alliance, OH               17:17.97    17:18.4    5:35
   24    9  Drake Lohnes, 18, Alliance, OH              17:20.98    17:21.4    5:36
   25   10  Chad Bosel, 19, Lisbon, OH                  17:23.19    17:23.8    5:37
   26   11  Cole Weikhart, 18, Salem, OH                17:33.14    17:33.6    5:40
   27   12  Tom Gregory, 17, Short Shorts               17:37.60    17:38.7    5:41
   28   13  Ben Cole, 16, Short Shorts                  17:40.50    17:41.7    5:42
   29    5  Christopher Buhoveckey, 28, Bw Xc           17:46.28    17:46.8    5:44
   30    2  Zach Bloss, 30, Beloit, OH                  17:49.13    17:50.5    5:45
   31    6  Gregory Ackley, 25, Bw Xc                   17:57.48    17:57.9    5:48
   32   14  Marco Mediati, 15, McDonald, OH             17:57.67    17:59.1    5:48
   33   15  Kamrin Pester, 19                           18:04.21    18:04.9    5:50
   34   16  Bryan Kristan, 16, Canfield, OH             18:04.68    18:05.7    5:50
   35   17  Patrick O'Brien, 17                         18:15.33    18:17.6    5:53
   36    3  Brian Wilson, 31                            18:16.29    18:18.2    5:54
   37    8  Michael Heller, 23, Stow, OH                18:23.98    18:25.1    5:56
   38    9  Patrick Gorby, 24                           18:26.28    18:26.5    5:57
   39   18  Michael Pellifrone, 18, Short Shorts        18:27.14    18:28.1    5:57



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


   40    1  Mike Smith, 44                              18:38.85    18:40.8    6:01
   41   19  Kurt Lewis, 17, Short Shorts                18:40.72    18:42.7    6:02
   42   10  Chris Kamykowski, 24, Warren, OH            18:45.84    18:45.9    6:03
   43   20  William Taggert, 17, Ashtabula, OH          18:50.59    18:51.6    6:05
   44   21  John Tarchick, 18, Warren, OH               18:54.08    18:55.4    6:06
   45   22  Nick Long, 16                               18:55.07    18:56.2    6:06
   46    7  Patrick Krott, 29, Fairview, PA             18:54.93    18:56.3    6:06
   47   11  Jordan Ramsey, 24, Poland, OH               19:02.44    19:05.3    6:09
   48       Stephanie Case, 22*                         19:07.15    19:10.7    6:10
   49    1  Dan Campbell, 48, Mt Gilead, OH             19:14.32    19:15.9    6:12
   50       Jordan Grantonic, 16*, Sole Sisters         19:14.42    19:16.9    6:12
   51   23  Garen Gibson, 16, Austintown, OH            19:16.44    19:20.1    6:13
   52    4  Alex Oris, 31                               19:19.53    19:22.5    6:14
   53   24  Ben Devenport, 16                           19:19.91    19:23.4    6:14
   54       Mikayla Sonneborn, 19*                      19:28.90    19:29.3    6:17
   55   25  Preston Michalsky, 16, Warren, OH           19:28.19    19:29.9    6:17
   56   26  Austin Noel, 18, Salem, OH                  19:29.25    19:31.4    6:17
   57    1  Mallory Maher, 18*                          19:34.05    19:35.9    6:19
   58   27  Nick Costa, 19                              19:34.26    19:36.5    6:19
   59   28  Zachary Morris, 17, Salem, OH               19:35.03    19:37.2    6:19
   60    1  Brandon Rhodes, 14, Rover                   19:43.66    19:44.5    6:22
   61   12  Drew Beck, 22, Bw Xc                        19:44.39    19:45.4    6:22
   62   13  Evan Bell, 21, Boardman, OH                 19:45.80    19:47.1    6:23
   63   29  Richie Mulhall, 19                          19:45.29    19:47.5    6:22
   64   30  Kyle Robinson, 19                           19:43.22    19:48.1    6:22
   65   31  Trevor Leyden, 16, Canfield, OH             19:49.09    19:49.8    6:24
   66   14  Philip Zell, 22, Boardman, OH               19:48.66    19:50.3    6:23
   67    1  Amanda Fire, 30*                            19:48.68    19:50.4    6:23
   68    1  Jennifer Kopanic, 22*                       19:48.92    19:50.5    6:24
   69    1  Terry Kenney, 54, Leetonia, OH              19:50.45    19:52.4    6:24
   70   32  Evan Ferrell, 18, Rover                     19:57.13    19:57.6    6:26
   71   33  Matt Coalmer, 16, Canfield, OH              19:53.69    19:57.7    6:25
   72   34  Alex Ricketts, 15, McDonald, OH             19:59.81    20:00.9    6:27
   73    1  Larry Bailey, 57, Rover                     20:00.69    20:01.6    6:27
   74   35  Rajan Solanki, 16, Canfield, OH             20:08.71    20:10.9    6:30
   75    1  Malina Mitchell, 13*, McDonald, OH          20:08.82    20:11.8    6:30
   76   36  Dylan Ackley, 17, Bw Xc                     20:10.42    20:12.7    6:30
   77   15  Matt Marlowe, 21, Warren, OH                20:10.57    20:13.8    6:31
   78   16  Anthony Perrico, 23                         20:11.77    20:15.6    6:31
   79    8  Jon Shivers, 25, Salem, OH                  20:14.03    20:17.0    6:32
   80   17  Justin Brown, 24, Bw Xc                     20:16.87    20:17.4    6:33
   81    9  Bill Barrelli, 28, Salem, OH                20:15.86    20:18.4    6:32
   82   10  Nick Perrico, 28                            20:15.27    20:18.8    6:32
   83    2  Robert Younger, 48                          20:20.55    20:21.7    6:34
   84   18  Josh Stevens, 22, Diamond, OH               20:17.16    20:23.2    6:33
   85    2  Mackenzie Scott, 13*                        20:17.21    20:23.3    6:33
   86    2  David Malysa, 42, Salem, OH                 20:17.15    20:23.5    6:33
   87   11  Daniel Ardale, 27, Struthers, OH            20:23.28    20:25.1    6:35
   88   12  Lance Murphy, 26, Dublin,OH                 20:23.54    20:26.0    6:35
   89    2  Jared McClish, 14, Salem, OH                20:22.64    20:26.3    6:34
   90    3  Walter Barnes, 47, Warren, OH               20:25.46    20:27.5    6:35
   91    5  Jeff Hoover, 31                             20:25.22    20:28.2    6:35
   92   37  Tim Fernstrom, 17, Canfield, OH             20:27.33    20:28.9    6:36
   93   13  Christopher Toth, 28                        20:29.27    20:31.2    6:37
   94    2  Matti Dunham, 17*, Salem, OH                20:29.34    20:32.5    6:37
   95   38  Devin Foley, 17, Youngstown, OH             20:28.55    20:32.9    6:36
   96   39  W  Malcolm Hafely, 15, Short Shorts         20:31.23    20:33.2    6:37
   97    3  Ashleigh Rowley, 14*                        20:32.88    20:36.1    6:38
   98    3  Erin Pavick, 18*, Cortland, OH              20:33.37    20:38.2    6:38
   99    4  Haley Davis, 15*                            20:35.57    20:39.8    6:39
  100    1  Brian Caruthers, 37                         20:38.84    20:42.1    6:40
  101   40  Blake Beglia, 18, Salem, OH                 20:41.48    20:43.4    6:40
  102   14  Matthew Tobin, 26                           20:46.16    20:48.9    6:42
  103   19  Zach Brewer, 20, Boardman, OH               20:51.73    20:57.2    6:44
  104    4  Frank Bezon, 45, Haltec Corporation         20:55.66    21:01.0    6:45
  105    3  Liam Abrigg, 14                             21:02.52    21:05.4    6:47
  106   20  Luc Labonle, 21                             21:05.59    21:06.5    6:48
  107    4  Devin Pancake, 12                           21:07.39    21:09.7    6:49
  108   41  Victor Stefaniski, 15, Canfield, OH         21:07.88    21:12.7    6:49
  109    5  Juan Santiago, 47, Youngstown, OH           21:17.92    21:22.1    6:52
  110    5  Hunter Christopher, 11, Cool Cucumbers      21:19.03    21:23.1    6:53
  111    2  Jc Siembido, 36, Run Salem                  21:23.10    21:29.2    6:54
  112   42  Quinlan Rumsey, 16, Alliance, OH            21:27.14    21:31.3    6:55
  113    2  Steve Clary, 55, Run Salem                  21:29.02    21:32.1    6:56
  114    6  Ryan McCabe, 34, Run Salem                  21:30.97    21:33.0    6:56
  115    6  Garrett Dickey, 14, Salem, OH               21:31.66    21:35.3    6:57
  116   21  Andy Innocenzi, 21, Master Minds            21:32.01    21:36.2    6:57
  117    1  Peter Datish, 10                            21:31.95    21:36.8    6:57
  118    3  Michael Bezon, 40, Haltec Corporation       21:32.89    21:38.1    6:57
  119    5  Trista Cunningham, 16*, Sole Sisters        21:35.12    21:39.0    6:58
  120    6  Brandi Gatte, 18*, Sole Sisters             21:35.24    21:39.1    6:58



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  121    7  Erin Housley, 16*, Rover                    21:35.46    21:44.6    6:58
  122    2  Amy Pagac, 30*                              21:43.40    21:46.8    7:00
  123   43  Josh Potkanowicz, 16                        21:43.11    21:55.0    7:00
  124    8  Monica Patrick, 18*, Salem, OH              21:52.90    21:56.5    7:04
  125   44  Josh Cannon, 15, Salem, OH                  21:57.68    22:01.9    7:05
  126    7  Greg Ziegler, 33, Stow, OH                  21:57.93    22:02.6    7:05
  127    4  Raquel Markulin, 14*                        21:58.98    22:03.4    7:05
  128    7  Cameron Christopher, 11, Cool Cucumbers     22:00.21    22:04.2    7:06
  129    1  Greg Huff, 64                               22:02.25    22:04.6    7:07
  130   15  William Hartwig, 26                         22:02.24    22:05.4    7:07
  131   45  Matthew Lawson, 17, Canfield, OH            22:00.98    22:05.7    7:06
  132    9  Daisy Corso, 18*                            22:04.63    22:08.4    7:07
  133   46  Bradley Larson, 18, Salem, OH               22:07.28    22:09.8    7:08
  134   10  Katelynn Morrell, 17*, Sole Sisters         22:04.23    22:09.8    7:07
  135   11  Julia Lewis, 16*, Sole Sisters              22:05.17    22:10.5    7:07
  136    3  Bob George, 56, Leavittsburg, OH            22:05.03    22:11.2    7:07
  137   16  Corey Vukovic, 25                           22:08.76    22:11.3    7:09
  138   12  Emma Schwendeman, 17*, Sole Sisters         22:06.46    22:11.6    7:08
  139   47  Ethan Schwendeman, 16                       22:07.44    22:13.3    7:08
  140    4  Jeff Christopher, 42                        22:12.18    22:16.0    7:10
  141   13  Elyssa Larrier, 15*, Sole Sisters           22:18.01    22:23.6    7:12
  142   48  Cameron Turney, 17, Salem, OH               22:20.88    22:27.1    7:13
  143   14  Jordi Warrick, 19*                          22:26.12    22:29.9    7:14
  144    8  Rob Motz, 31, Mass, OH                      22:26.26    22:33.8    7:14
  145   49  Ian Smith, 15                               22:30.35    22:34.5    7:16
  146    5  Zoe Robertson, 14*                          22:28.82    22:35.9    7:15
  147    6  Kelly Patrick, 13*, Salem, OH               22:30.72    22:38.2    7:16
  148   50  Tyler Staton, 17                            22:19.49    22:39.2    7:12
  149    2  Katie Stewart, 21*                          22:36.26    22:39.9    7:18
  150    5  David Talbert, 41                           22:36.21    22:40.3    7:17
  151   22  Trent Kenreigh, 20                          22:33.83    22:44.4    7:17
  152    3  Meredith Deichler, 31*, Run Salem           22:36.48    22:46.3    7:18
  153    3  Matt Minchilli, 35, Columbiana, OH          22:37.51    22:48.4    7:18
  154    1  Jessica McFall, 36*, Youngstown, OH         22:46.63    22:48.7    7:21
  155   17  Justin Meeson, 26                           22:43.92    22:50.9    7:20
  156    6  Jason Craig, 40                             22:54.88    22:59.5    7:24
  157    1  Margaret Morgan, 56*, Rover                 22:55.31    23:00.6    7:24
  158    2  Rick Selby, 51                              22:50.25    23:00.8    7:22
  159   15  Madeleine Randall, 18*, Omaha, NE           22:55.92    23:01.3    7:24
  160   16  Michaela Randall, 18*, Omana, Ne            22:56.27    23:02.0    7:24
  161    3  Lindsay Gatchel, 22*                        22:57.04    23:02.9    7:24
  162    2  Alex McFarland, 10                          22:41.49    23:03.1    7:19
  163    4  Jamie Sanor, 37                             22:54.17    23:03.4    7:23
  164    6  Chris Marmon, 45                            22:53.94    23:04.2    7:23
  165    7  Edward Staton, 40                           22:48.43    23:05.5    7:21
  166    3  Tod Theodore, 50                            22:59.22    23:05.8    7:25
  167    7  Steve Hoffmaster, 45                        22:56.65    23:08.0    7:24
  168    7  Jenna Jacobson, 12*                         23:04.15    23:08.4    7:26
  169   18  Joshua Matthews, 26                         23:04.16    23:10.7    7:27
  170    4  Erica Dilworth, 22*                         23:05.12    23:11.0    7:27
  171   17  Courtney Dockry, 17*, Youngstown, OH        23:00.07    23:11.2    7:25
  172    3  Caiden Hart, 10                             23:06.25    23:14.1    7:27
  173    5  Chad Linkous, 38, East Rochester, OH        23:07.10    23:14.2    7:27
  174    4  Myles Mathys, 10, Kent, OH                  23:11.30    23:14.6    7:29
  175    6  Drew Hart, 35                               23:08.30    23:16.0    7:28
  176    4  Megan Quimby, 32*                           23:14.57    23:19.5    7:30
  177   19  Matt Lesky, 26, Cheyeene, WY                23:16.04    23:19.8    7:30
  178   51  Trent Kellogg, 15                           23:12.59    23:20.1    7:29
  179    9  Jacob Yoder, 34, Salem, OH                  23:17.69    23:22.7    7:31
  180   20  Russell Howell, 29                          23:15.86    23:22.8    7:30
  181    8  Nathan McFarland, 13                        23:03.78    23:23.3    7:26
  182    4  Mark Winn, 50                               23:23.76    23:27.1    7:33
  183    8  Katie Obrien, 14*, Austintown, OH           23:23.69    23:29.7    7:33
  184   10  Rob Welch, 33, Upper Arlington, OH          23:25.39    23:30.5    7:33
  185    5  Jim Sainato, 50, Youngstown, OH             23:25.44    23:32.0    7:33
  186    8  Jason Barr, 41, Monaca, Pa                  23:24.30    23:32.8    7:33
  187   21  Zach Bennett, 28, Salem, OH                 23:21.04    23:35.5    7:32
  188   18  Victoria Bosze, 16*, Canfield, OH           23:34.69    23:42.2    7:36
  189    8  Tim Powers, 48, Boardman, OH                23:45.22    23:48.0    7:40
  190    9  Steve Datish, 44                            23:45.07    23:50.4    7:40
  191    5  Jessica Matthews-Young, 23*                 23:45.83    23:52.5    7:40
  192   52  Jesse Slocer, 16, Salem, OH                 23:37.18    23:52.8    7:37
  193   22  Thomas Craig, 28, Sebring, OH               23:52.24    24:01.1    7:42
  194   11  Matt Freeman, 34                            23:47.62    24:02.0    7:41
  195    7  Jason Rohrer, 36, Streetsboro, OH           23:52.18    24:02.0    7:42
  196    5  Christina Toth, 33*                         23:59.44    24:02.7    7:44
  197    6  Hallie Hank, 21*, Salem, OH                 23:50.77    24:02.7    7:42
  198    1  Moira Fair, 54*, Master Minds               23:53.08    24:03.7    7:42
  199    7  Danielle Perry, 20*                         23:53.00    24:04.9    7:42
  200    4  James Olmstead, 55                          23:57.29    24:06.1    7:44
  201    9  Jessica Goist, 12*, Youngstown, OH          24:01.48    24:07.6    7:45
  202   19  Katherine Stiff, 17*, Salem, OH             24:01.88    24:07.7    7:45
  203    8  Mike Dota, 38, Mineral Ridge, OH            24:00.49    24:09.1    7:45
  204    9  Zach Potkanowicz, 13                        23:57.75    24:09.5    7:44
  205   23  Jake Marshall, 25                           24:02.03    24:10.1    7:45
  206    2  Melissa Huzyak, 35*                         24:00.23    24:11.2    7:45
  207   10  Bill Smith, 44                              23:59.11    24:13.9    7:44
  208   20  Caela Lehman, 18*, Salem, OH                24:11.12    24:15.9    7:48
  209   10  Halle Cochran, 11*, Salem, OH               24:11.22    24:16.2    7:48
  210   12  George Kovach, Jr., 32                      24:19.30    24:21.6    7:51
  211    6  Ed Schneider, 54                            24:14.70    24:24.8    7:49
  212   24  Joe Burnich, 25, Youngstown, OH             24:13.46    24:27.4    7:49
  213    8  Brittany Murphy, 23*, Youngstown, OH        24:15.24    24:28.8    7:49
  214    6  Erika Meissner, 34*                         24:26.37    24:30.1    7:53
  215   23  Isaiah Maher, 21                            24:21.50    24:31.4    7:51
  216    9  Tony Ford, 36, Leetonia, OH                 24:08.58    24:31.7    7:47
  217   25  Kevin Lehman, 27                            24:17.99    24:33.4    7:50
  218    5  Jack Willett, 58                            24:14.56    24:33.8    7:49
  219    7  Kimberly Durstwheeler, 30*, Warren, OH      24:27.97    24:34.6    7:54
  220   13  Mike Sullivan, 30                           24:11.60    24:36.5    7:48
  221    9  Sarah Maffitt, 21*                          24:27.52    24:37.0    7:53
  222    1  Pamela Byers, 46*                           24:35.81    24:37.1    7:56
  223   21  Katie Matthews, 18*                         24:28.78    24:37.2    7:54
  224   14  Jr Polk, 30                                 24:30.43    24:39.9    7:54
  225   26  Ryan Rhodes, 25                             24:25.05    24:40.8    7:53
  226    3  Melina Lerch, 35*                           24:32.30    24:42.5    7:55
  227   10  Tyler Betters, 13, Austintown, OH           24:34.15    24:45.6    7:56



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  228    2  Joe Linderman, 60                           24:32.18    24:47.6    7:55
  229   10  Rachel Sell, 20*                            24:17.72    24:48.1    7:50
  230    8  Mandy Rowe, 32*, Warren, OH                 24:37.82    24:48.5    7:57
  231   53  Zach Economous, 18                          24:47.66    24:50.1    8:00
  232   54  Michael DiPaolo, 16                         24:27.00    24:51.5    7:53
  233   55  Josh Craig, 15                              24:43.35    24:51.5    7:59
  234   11  Byron Abrigg, 44                            24:41.24    24:52.5    7:58
  235   24  Michael Divito, 21, Powell, OH              24:49.14    24:53.6    8:00
  236   15  Eric McLellan, 33, Broadview Hts, OH        24:34.55    24:53.7    7:56
  237   22  Magdalene Durbak, 17*, Rover                24:45.29    24:54.3    7:59
  238    1  Amy Bennett, 43*                            24:41.37    24:54.4    7:58
  239   23  Jenny Janovick, 17*, Rover                  24:45.52    24:54.6    7:59
  240   27  Dan Jamison, 28                             24:45.96    24:54.9    7:59
  241    3  Gary Jeffries, 68                           24:46.19    24:56.7    7:59
  242   25  Derek Drinnon, 20                           24:36.03    24:59.9    7:56
  243   26  Ryan Leach, 24                              24:56.03    25:00.2    8:03
  244   11  Lauren Stone, 23*                           24:54.59    25:00.3    8:02
  245   27  Alex Stone, 20                              24:54.63    25:00.7    8:02
  246   28  Shaun Winkler, 29                           24:59.05    25:01.3    8:04
  247    2  Leslie Ellis, 47*, Run Salem                24:48.95    25:05.3    8:00
  248   16  Mike Mazanowski, 33, Leetonia, OH           24:58.14    25:08.9    8:03
  249   12  John Whaley, 43, Carrollton, OH             25:08.96    25:09.0    8:07
  250    6  Patrick Janovick, 56, Rover                 25:03.20    25:10.2    8:05
  251    9  Laura K. Lendvay, 30*                       25:03.08    25:11.2    8:05
  252    3  Maureen Shonn, 47*, Canfield, OH            25:06.40    25:12.8    8:06
  253    1  Cassandra Hively, 25*, Salem, OH            25:05.05    25:14.3    8:05
  254   24  Abby Licate, 16*, Ashtabula, OH             24:56.66    25:16.5    8:03
  255    7  Doug Stahl, 50                              24:56.22    25:17.1    8:03
  256   13  Timothy Mason, 43                           25:15.06    25:17.6    8:09
  257   11  Colin Scahill, 12, Ravenna, OH              25:14.83    25:18.2    8:09
  258    2  Gina Holton, 26*, Warren, OH                25:10.03    25:19.1    8:07
  259   14  William Mathys, 44, Kent, OH                25:17.72    25:22.0    8:10
  260   15  Eric Murray, 40, Salem, OH                  24:53.50    25:22.3    8:02
  261   12  Brooke Fusco, 20*                           25:04.20    25:22.3    8:05
  262   12  Nicholas Rutler, 12, Canfield, OH           25:20.05    25:24.9    8:10
  263   29  John Burkey, 29                             25:14.22    25:25.1    8:08
  264   10  Allyson Tomko, 31*                          25:14.02    25:25.1    8:08
  265    4  Bruce Edgell, 60, East Liverpool, OH        25:17.29    25:25.7    8:09
  266    3  Elizabeth Crawford, 26*                     25:12.84    25:26.3    8:08
  267   16  Mike Barber, 41, Bucknuts                   25:14.27    25:28.5    8:08
  268   56  Josh Liberati, 16                           25:12.82    25:29.7    8:08
  269   57  Lex Murray, 15, Runners 1                   25:20.81    25:32.1    8:11
  270   17  Doug Johnston, 41, Carrollton, OH           25:24.53    25:33.9    8:12
  271   28  Eric Ehrenberg, 21                          25:14.48    25:35.1    8:09
  272   13  Emily Messino, 20*                          25:14.83    25:35.2    8:09
  273   30  Eldon Martin, 25                            25:20.34    25:36.2    8:10
  274   29  Josh Post, 23, Salem, OH                    25:28.71    25:36.5    8:13
  275    5  Donnie Oesch, 8, Salem, OH                  25:31.43    25:38.9    8:14
  276   18  Brad Stephens, 40, Salem, OH                25:15.75    25:41.1    8:09
  277    6  Tim Stephens, 8, Salem, OH                  25:15.81    25:41.4    8:09
  278   19  Charles Carnes, 41                          25:22.65    25:44.6    8:11
  279   17  Allen Welch, 30, Salem, OH                  25:40.92    25:45.9    8:17
  280   10  Philip Dwyer, 39, Boardman, OH              25:21.98    25:48.9    8:11
  281   11  Mason Seachrist, 37, Canfield, OH           25:36.89    25:50.3    8:16
  282   11  Rylee Pancake, 14*                          25:38.15    25:51.1    8:16
  283    5  John Bomboy, 60                             25:37.03    25:52.7    8:16
  284   25  Andrah Toney, 17*, Sole Sisters             25:47.39    25:53.0    8:19
  285   58  Matthew Lacount, 15, Newton, NC             25:38.04    25:53.8    8:16
  286    4  Emily Olmstead, 27*                         25:45.48    25:54.7    8:19
  287   12  Heaven Hart, 13*                            25:48.17    25:56.2    8:19
  288   18  Michael Douglas, 31, Salem, OH              25:37.91    25:56.5    8:16
  289    1  Sue Thayer, 66*                             25:41.24    25:58.5    8:17
  290   11  Nicole Teasley, 30*                         25:34.60    25:59.4    8:15
  291   26  Toni Dickinson, 17*, Rootstown, OH          25:50.62    25:59.9    8:20
  292   59  Aaron Hlavcak, 15, Salem, OH                25:54.11    26:02.1    8:21
  293   12  David Harris, 39, Chester, WV               25:55.87    26:04.6    8:22
  294   20  Matt Peters, 42                             25:54.84    26:05.1    8:22
  295   60  Maximilian Rightetto, 15, Salem, OH         25:57.85    26:06.2    8:23
  296   12  Alicia Hill, 32*, Youngstown, OH            25:45.40    26:07.0    8:19
  297   21  Don Moeglin, 44, Malvern, OH                26:00.44    26:07.2    8:23
  298    4  Melissa Millikin, 35*                       25:31.48    26:08.5    8:14
  299   22  Tom Koskinen, 42                            25:54.34    26:09.0    8:21
  300    4  Donna Danko, 46*                            26:07.35    26:10.5    8:26
  301    8  Joe Morucci, 50                             26:03.24    26:12.0    8:24
  302    7  Thomas Frost, 58                            25:53.13    26:13.0    8:21
  303   13  Chase Flanagan, 13, Dellroy, OH             26:02.39    26:13.0    8:24
  304   27  Jerica Day, 17*, Youngstown, OH             26:02.66    26:13.5    8:24
  305    9  Mike Long, 54                               25:58.35    26:14.6    8:23
  306   28  Ashley Osborne, 19*                         25:56.95    26:15.4    8:22
  307   30  Dan Kearns, 21, Salem, OH                   26:04.06    26:17.0    8:25
  308   14  Kelli Girts, 21*, Poland, OH                26:04.40    26:17.2    8:25
  309   13  Katherine Aitchison, 33*, Carmel, WY        26:00.99    26:18.6    8:24
  310   23  Curt Kester, 42, Boardman, OH               26:05.50    26:19.5    8:25
  311   15  Suzanne Waterbedl, 22*, Salem, OH           26:04.83    26:19.7    8:25
  312   61  Travis Barcey, 17                           26:19.88    26:21.2    8:30
  313    2  Carole Spooner, 56*, Run Salem              25:58.97    26:21.3    8:23
  314   14  Brynn Rozeski, 30*, Run Salem               26:01.16    26:24.3    8:24
  315    9  Lex Murray, 47, Runners 1                   25:44.00    26:25.0    8:18
  316   62  Matt Robbins, 16                            26:20.15    26:25.1    8:30
  317    6  William Caruthers, 67                       26:23.00    26:26.2    8:31
  318   14  Bailey McCullough, 14                       26:19.49    26:27.8    8:30
  319   29  Alexis Madeline, 17*, Sole Sisters          26:03.52    26:28.7    8:24
  320   30  Regan O'Hara, 16*, Sole Sisters             26:03.16    26:28.9    8:24
  321   19  Jason Pacanowski, 31, Salem, OH             26:23.30    26:29.9    8:31
  322   10  Phil Hovanic, 54, Salem, OH                 25:51.50    26:31.2    8:20
  323   63  Brain Patrick, 16, Salem, OH                26:16.78    26:32.0    8:29
  324   64  Chase Howard, 18, Salem, OH                 26:12.12    26:32.9    8:27
  325   31  Cyrena Cooper, 17*, Salem Girls Soccer      26:12.44    26:33.1    8:27
  326    8  Bob Fusco, 55                               26:16.12    26:34.2    8:28
  327    7  Pete Gligor, 72, Alliance, OH               26:22.69    26:37.6    8:31
  328   65  Anthony Barcey, 18                          26:37.40    26:38.6    8:35
  329   13  Rosie Bresson, 14*, Canfield, OH            26:22.90    26:40.8    8:31
  330   24  Nick Bush, 40, Salem, OH                    26:09.16    26:42.4    8:26
  331   25  Erik Tabor, 42, North Lima, OH              26:34.48    26:42.8    8:34
  332   66  Peter Ruwoldt, 15                           26:31.72    26:43.6    8:33
  333   31  Benjamin Richards, 27, Cruisen Cousins      26:12.43    26:45.6    8:27
  334    5  Katie Girts, 25*, Poland, OH                26:33.84    26:46.7    8:34
  335   16  Danielle Kramer, 24*                        26:34.06    26:47.0    8:34
  336    9  Joe Palencjk, Jr., 57                       26:38.77    26:48.5    8:36
  337   17  Betsy Yuhaniak, 20*                         26:42.82    26:48.6    8:37
  338   32  Jason Greenamyer, 29                        26:30.65    26:49.5    8:33
  339    6  Stacy Greenamyer, 29*                       26:30.55    26:49.6    8:33
  340   11  David Lautzenheiser, 52, Salem, OH          26:41.19    26:51.3    8:37
  341   13  Jason Osborne, 36, Boardman, OH             26:32.58    26:51.5    8:34
  342   18  Christina Gentile, 20*                      26:30.38    26:51.9    8:33
  343   14  Andrew Mashuda, 36                          26:28.76    26:52.1    8:33
  344   10  Joe Simpson, 47, Salem, OH                  26:35.36    26:53.4    8:35
  345   32  Marissa Swindell, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer   26:32.59    26:54.8    8:34
  346   33  Annamaria Jadue, 17*, Youngstown, OH        26:43.62    26:54.8    8:37
  347    5  Sarah Vickiry, 35*, Salem, OH               26:41.73    26:58.8    8:37
  348    7  Amanda Thorne, 25*                          26:41.81    26:58.8    8:37
  349   15  Landon Morucci, 12                          26:50.87    26:59.2    8:40
  350   15  Shane Dennis, 39                            26:59.84    26:59.9    8:43
  351   31  Cory Palmer, 24, Salem, OH                  26:48.49    27:03.0    8:39
  352   34  Raegan Meals, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer       26:41.26    27:03.7    8:37
  353   33  Nome Baker, 26, Salem, OH                   26:35.08    27:04.4    8:35
  354   35  Rylee Meals, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer        26:42.42    27:04.9    8:37
  355    7  Clayton Lamb, 9, Chester, WV                26:48.09    27:07.4    8:39
  356   19  Kerstian Fleshman, 22*                      26:44.13    27:07.7    8:37
  357    8  Richard Pitts, 67                           27:01.37    27:07.7    8:43
  358   20  Casey Strang, 21*                           26:44.60    27:08.1    8:38
  359   10  Sid Ravelli, 59, Salem, OH                  26:54.64    27:08.2    8:41
  360    6  Kelly Fowler, 35*                           26:50.37    27:09.4    8:39
  361    3  Marcia Sonneborn, 58*                       26:53.57    27:09.6    8:41
  362   21  Rachelle Fair, 20*, Master Minds            26:56.20    27:09.8    8:41
  363   20  Christopher Stone, 32, Run Salem            27:00.29    27:11.1    8:43
  364   15  Heather Bishop, 34*                         26:43.28    27:12.6    8:37
  365   26  Terry Brown, 40, New Waterford, OH          26:43.63    27:12.6    8:37
  366   21  Jeff Cook, 33, Hilliard, OH                 26:44.48    27:15.5    8:38
  367   22  Nick Rothbrust, 32                          26:57.53    27:18.1    8:42
  368    1  Paige Bailey, 10*, Cool Cucumbers           27:07.88    27:21.1    8:45
  369    7  Angie Bailey, 39*                           27:07.83    27:21.4    8:45
  370   22  Lauren Hankle, 23*, Master Minds            27:07.55    27:21.7    8:45
  371   36  Paige Pancake, 17*                          27:08.89    27:21.7    8:45
  372   16  Colleen Corcoran, 30*                       27:10.25    27:24.9    8:46
  373   23  Guillaune Ostyn, 30, Poland, OH             27:13.81    27:25.0    8:47
  374   16  Michael Murphy, 14, Apple Creek, OH         27:13.02    27:27.4    8:47
  375   17  Nathan Barber, 11, Bucknuts                 27:13.11    27:27.6    8:47
  376   34  Justin Skiba, 25                            27:21.25    27:28.3    8:49
  377   11  Dave Stambaugh, 58                          27:17.09    27:29.5    8:48
  378   67  Andrew Pasco, 15, Salem, OH                 27:22.92    27:31.0    8:50
  379    8  Tina Uzelac, 39*                            26:54.78    27:32.3    8:41
  380   27  Jim Murphy, 43, Apple Creek, OH             27:21.13    27:36.0    8:49
  381    2  Lori Toot, 51*                              27:19.54    27:37.2    8:49
  382   18  Trey Mango, 12                              26:59.44    27:37.5    8:42
  383    5  Tracey Truman, 47*                          27:12.89    27:37.8    8:47
  384    8  Lance Bailey, 7, Cool Cucumbers             27:24.22    27:38.0    8:50
  385   35  Matt Vukovic, 28                            27:17.56    27:38.2    8:48
  386   16  Steve Bailey, 39                            27:24.84    27:38.4    8:51
  387   37  Sydney Green, 15*, Salem Girls Soccer       27:17.10    27:41.2    8:48
  388   38  Julia Dundon, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer       27:17.88    27:41.3    8:48
  389    9  Jim Ramsey, 60, Poland, OH                  27:22.82    27:44.0    8:50
  390   11  Tim Obrien, 49, Austintown, OH              27:24.59    27:44.4    8:51
  391    6  Tricia Kenreigh, 49*                        27:34.11    27:44.9    8:54
  392   28  Roger Whittaker, 40, Windham, OH            27:25.65    27:48.3    8:51
  393   23  Erin Murphy, 24*, Salem, OH                 27:22.92    27:48.5    8:50
  394   10  Ross Osborne, 63                            27:31.04    27:49.8    8:53
  395   29  Joe Zucco, 43, Niles, OH                    27:14.29    27:51.1    8:47
  396   12  Patrick Pivarnik, 45                        27:30.06    27:51.1    8:52
  397   11  Darrell Gammon, 60, Alliance, OH            27:45.44    27:51.7    8:57
  398    9  Jennifer Christopher, 39*                   27:38.52    27:52.1    8:55



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  399   30  Keith Ripley, 43, Salem, OH                 27:40.89    27:55.7    8:56
  400    7  Lisa Kirk, 45*                              27:35.69    27:59.0    8:54
  401   12  Paul Lattavo, 64                            27:42.71    27:59.0    8:56
  402   10  Tiffany Stout, 39*                          27:30.75    27:59.0    8:53
  403   19  Colin Smith, 13                             27:47.52    28:02.3    8:58
  404   12  Bruce Maher, 54                             27:52.01    28:02.4    8:59
  405   39  Ana Sanor, 17*                              27:46.83    28:03.5    8:58
  406   68  Benjamin Toomey, 18, Youngstown, OH         28:00.08    28:04.2    9:02
  407   40  Ashley Cunningham, 19*, Youngstown, OH      28:00.26    28:04.5    9:02
  408    2  Diane Downey, 42*                           27:55.20    28:06.3    9:00
  409    3  Laura Lytle, 44*                            27:58.41    28:07.4    9:01
  410   11  Nicole Talbert, 39*                         28:04.74    28:09.5    9:03
  411   13  James Beadnell, 45                          27:37.78    28:10.4    8:55
  412   12  Howard Rohleder, 55                         27:42.36    28:13.1    8:56
  413   14  Abigail Housley, 13*, Rover                 28:04.08    28:13.8    9:03
  414   17  Gabe Williams, 35                           27:36.72    28:14.0    8:54
  415   36  Brendon Hart, 28                            27:57.79    28:20.9    9:01
  416   37  Kyle Kyser, 26, Salem, OH                   28:07.17    28:21.9    9:04
  417   14  Dave Jacobson, 47                           28:16.16    28:22.8    9:07
  418   20  Zachary Tabor, 12, North Lima, OH           28:15.11    28:23.9    9:07
  419   31  Hobie Lambert, 44                           27:50.74    28:25.4    8:59
  420    4  Sharon Spaeth, 40*                          28:02.67    28:26.2    9:03
  421    8  Jackie Mercer, 25*, Run Salem               28:05.39    28:27.8    9:04
  422   32  Perry Kimmel, 44, Columbiana, OH            28:18.66    28:27.9    9:08
  423   24  Ralph Rivera, 33                            28:04.60    28:29.4    9:03
  424   32  Matt Kilchenman, 23                         28:23.36    28:29.6    9:09
  425   18  Mike Dorney, 39, Salem, OH                  28:22.36    28:30.9    9:09
  426   33  Tyler Durdon, 24, Boardman, OH              28:26.05    28:30.9    9:10
  427   12  Deborah Carnes, 38*                         28:11.54    28:33.2    9:06
  428   21  Zachary Murray, 12, Runners 1               27:53.36    28:34.5    9:00
  429   15  Jeff Pierson, 46, Alliance, OH              28:13.77    28:38.2    9:06
  430   15  Jessica Slocum, 12*                         28:11.39    28:38.4    9:06
  431   13  Jeff Zimmerman, 61                          28:13.23    28:39.2    9:06
  432   24  Anna Robbins, 24*                           28:13.83    28:39.6    9:06
  433   41  Lisa Stewart, 19*                           28:35.52    28:40.7    9:13
  434   22  Danny Linebaugh, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH      28:29.03    28:44.9    9:11
  435    9  Amy Lamb, 29*                               28:26.65    28:45.9    9:11
  436   42  Kelly Tomcsanyi, 17*, Sole Sisters          28:21.50    28:46.5    9:09
  437   69  Mike Duda, 18                               28:21.19    28:46.6    9:09
  438   17  Kristi Davisson, 30*                        28:08.37    28:46.9    9:05
  439   70  Donnie Duran, 18, New Middletown, OH        28:42.82    28:47.1    9:16
  440   25  Brian Davisson, 32                          28:08.45    28:47.4    9:05
  441   38  Ryan Corcoran, 27, Boardman, OH             28:32.34    28:47.5    9:12
  442   13  Kerri Pruitt, 37*                           28:21.52    28:49.6    9:09
  443   33  Mike Caron, 42, Boardman, OH                28:28.25    28:50.5    9:11
  444   43  Maddy Urig, 15*, Canfield, OH               28:32.60    28:51.0    9:12
  445    4  Pam McCumbers, 58*                          28:36.99    28:52.1    9:14
  446   14  Sharri Brown, 39*, Canfield, OH             28:29.53    28:54.6    9:11
  447   13  Keith Remley, 53                            28:37.91    28:58.4    9:14
  448   23  Turner Johnson, 12, Salem Youth Football    28:18.23    28:59.1    9:08
  449    8  Brigitta Remley, 49*                        28:41.35    29:01.6    9:15
  450   25  Cali Hardy, 23*                             28:27.45    29:03.4    9:11
  451   15  Diane Marshall, 39*                         28:43.43    29:04.8    9:16
  452    5  Teresa Hack, 40*                            28:51.89    29:05.8    9:19
  453   26  Kennedy McCrea, 20*                         28:51.10    29:05.9    9:18
  454   18  Jen Mazanowski, 33*, Haltec Corporation     28:44.37    29:06.3    9:16
  455   39  Scott Deckerd, 29                           29:06.45    29:06.5    9:23
  456   10  Natalie Deckerd, 28*                        28:44.53    29:06.7    9:16
  457   19  Jennifer Strohm, 33*                        28:39.62    29:07.6    9:15
  458   13  John Ursu, 55                               28:39.17    29:09.2    9:15
  459   44  Zoie Amatore, 15*, Youngstown, OH           28:48.07    29:12.9    9:17
  460   20  Holly Cannon, 30*, Leetonia, OH             28:50.73    29:13.4    9:18
  461    6  Maribeth Diener, 44*                        28:57.97    29:13.6    9:21
  462    3  Caroline Stone, 51*, Run Salem              28:42.79    29:13.8    9:16
  463   11  Margo Wright, 28*                           28:55.43    29:15.0    9:20
  464   16  Amy Johnson, 38*, Salem Youth Football      28:35.14    29:15.7    9:13
  465   16  Douglas Motry, 47                           28:53.11    29:17.3    9:19
  466   45  Stephanie DeMain, 15*, Sole Sisters         28:54.17    29:19.1    9:19
  467   17  Jake Sell, 48                               28:48.95    29:19.4    9:18
  468    9  Maria Hoffmaster, 45*                       29:01.84    29:20.5    9:22
  469   26  Logan Strohm, 33, Warren, OH                28:52.71    29:20.6    9:19
  470    7  Pamela Bery, 43*, Canfield, OH              29:16.82    29:26.1    9:27
  471   46  Greta Frost, 18*                            29:09.76    29:29.6    9:24
  472   24  Ryan Staton, 11                             29:10.85    29:30.7    9:25
  473   17  Emily Larrier, 39*                          28:58.80    29:33.1    9:21
  474   21  Valerie Waselich, 32*                       29:08.55    29:36.7    9:24
  475   34  Jeremy McCumbers, 24                        29:23.10    29:38.8    9:29
  476   16  Emma Minamyer, 14*                          29:13.00    29:39.3    9:25
  477   17  McKenzie Martin, 14*                        29:12.90    29:39.4    9:25
  478   27  Brad Devine, 33                             29:01.81    29:40.0    9:22
  479   25  Landon Talbert, 13                          29:36.74    29:41.2    9:33
  480   14  Don Hyde, 60                                29:23.88    29:45.0    9:29
  481   18  Craig McBride, 46                           29:08.88    29:46.4    9:24
  482   22  Amy Diefenderfer, 31*, Canfield, OH         29:00.81    29:47.4    9:22
  483   35  Peter Dufresne, 20, Salem, OH               29:11.87    29:48.9    9:25
  484   28  Brian Blevins, 32, Canfield, OH             29:26.44    29:56.1    9:30
  485   23  Gabby Massey, 32*                           29:44.42    29:56.4    9:36
  486   24  Katie Ziegler, 32*, Stow, OH                29:41.09    29:58.0    9:35
  487   40  Bj Wolfgang, 26                             29:30.15    29:59.0    9:31
  488   47  Anna Wyss, 17*, Salem, OH                   29:36.88    30:00.7    9:33
  489    2  Kamryn Rohm, 8*                             29:42.37    30:03.3    9:35
  490    8  Karin Wellendorf, 41*                       29:53.28    30:03.8    9:38
  491    2  Mickey Buck, 60*, Run Salem                 29:44.61    30:06.0    9:36
  492   12  Elizabeth Rees, 27*, Canfield, OH           29:34.25    30:07.6    9:32
  493   48  Julia Dolak, 15*, Austintown, OH            29:43.36    30:08.3    9:35
  494   18  Tara McGrath, 36*                           29:32.98    30:08.7    9:32
  495    5  Barbara Coffy, 59*, Run Salem               29:37.72    30:09.2    9:33
  496   13  Kelly Dragomir, 28*, Run Salem              29:36.99    30:09.5    9:33
  497   49  Jenna Smith, 16*, Salem, OH                 29:45.98    30:09.9    9:36
  498   14  Mark Dickey, 51                             30:02.63    30:10.2    9:41
  499    3  Jean Countryman, 63*, Run Salem             29:45.99    30:11.4    9:36
  500   50  Maddie Abrigg, 15*                          30:00.47    30:11.6    9:41
  501    3  Molly Hoppel, 9*, Salem, OH                 30:02.72    30:13.3    9:42
  502   51  Nicole Goontz, 17*, Salem, OH               29:51.01    30:14.0    9:38
  503   52  Brittany Skiba, 17*                         29:51.14    30:14.2    9:38
  504   19  Chris Urig, 47, Canfield, OH                29:51.72    30:15.0    9:38
  505    9  Ryan McCullough, 10                         29:59.34    30:16.0    9:40
  506   53  Emily Ehrenberg, 16*, Salem Girls Soccer    29:54.74    30:19.0    9:39
  507   18  Kennedy Grimes, 12*, Cool Cucumbers         30:05.25    30:19.2    9:42
  508   19  Leila Bailey, 12*, Cool Cucumbers           30:05.12    30:19.2    9:42
  509   54  Madison Schwartz, 17*, Salem, OH            29:55.89    30:19.3    9:39
  510   55  Ashley Marx, 15*, Salem Girls Soccer        29:55.62    30:19.5    9:39
  511   25  Lori Magoulick, 34*, Newton Falls, O        30:08.10    30:19.6    9:43
  512   26  Amy Farmer, 32*, Run Salem                  29:50.05    30:20.6    9:37
  513   10  Laurie Camp, 46*, Run Salem                 29:57.80    30:20.8    9:40
  514   14  Mallory Borrelli, 29*                       29:39.00    30:22.3    9:34
  515    4  Jenna McClish, 9*, Salem, OH                30:13.37    30:23.9    9:45
  516   27  Katie Stambaugh, 32*                        29:55.12    30:27.5    9:39
  517   20  Aurelia Wright, 11*, Salem, OH              30:03.10    30:27.7    9:42
  518   15  Heather Kovach, 25*                         30:07.07    30:28.4    9:43
  519   16  Melissa Davner, 29*                         30:03.41    30:29.5    9:42
  520   27  Hannah Morgan, 20*                          29:53.56    30:30.9    9:39
  521   28  Melissa Dobstaff, 24*                       29:53.32    30:31.9    9:38
  522   17  Julie Cappuzzello, 25*                      30:10.16    30:32.7    9:44
  523   21  Katelyn Dustinan, 14*, Salem, OH            30:08.34    30:32.8    9:43
  524   41  Andrew Schuler, 25                          30:10.52    30:32.9    9:44
  525   28  Beth Devine, 31*                            29:56.52    30:34.5    9:40
  526   11  Linda Case, 49*                             30:17.32    30:41.5    9:46
  527   29  Leah Perry, 23*                             30:30.50    30:42.3    9:50
  528   22  Gracie Gretz, 13*, Rover                    30:32.94    30:42.6    9:51
  529   19  Jaime Patterson, 36*                        30:16.55    30:44.0    9:46
  530   18  Angela Marshall, 25*                        30:28.05    30:46.1    9:50
  531   19  Ryan Pike, 38, Columbiana, OH               30:29.34    30:46.4    9:50
  532   42  Ed Butch, 29, Cuyahoga Falls, OH            30:20.63    30:48.3    9:47
  533   29  Geoffey Callahan, 33, Salem, OH             30:25.63    30:49.1    9:49
  534   29  Candace Rivera, 33*                         30:12.28    30:55.0    9:45
  535   20  Craig Faulkner, 37, Streetsboro, OH         30:22.94    30:57.3    9:48



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  536   23  Sage Robertson, 12*                         30:18.83    31:01.4    9:47
  537   26  Bobby Morrell, 14                           30:37.77    31:03.6    9:53
  538   56  Haley Gianfrancesco, 16*, Boardman, OH      30:38.24    31:03.6    9:53
  539   19  Kristen Green, 25*                          30:35.52    31:03.7    9:52
  540   43  Ryan Green, 26                              30:35.68    31:04.0    9:52
  541   20  Dean Economous, 45                          30:51.86    31:04.3    9:57
  542   30  Victoria Howser, 33*                        30:34.22    31:06.0    9:52
  543   36  Dan Binekey, 21                             30:35.92    31:13.9    9:52
  544   57  Angela Christensen, 19*                     30:36.43    31:14.2    9:52
  545   20  Victoria Adams, 29*                         30:44.91    31:19.0    9:55
  546   58  Katelynn Engler, 15*                        31:01.33    31:23.1   10:00
  547   21  Tom Nannah, 49                              31:10.37    31:26.9   10:03
  548   21  Courtney Sawhney, 26*                       31:10.31    31:26.9   10:03
  549    6  Mary Ann McGuire, 59*, Run Salem            31:01.07    31:32.7   10:00
  550   44  Thomas DeChellis, 25                        31:10.18    31:34.3   10:03
  551   22  Ann Dombroski, 25*                          31:10.07    31:34.5   10:03
  552   24  Natalie Barber, 13*, Bucknuts               31:12.60    31:34.6   10:04
  553   10  Josh Meissner, 10, Stewartstown, PA         31:30.95    31:35.2   10:10
  554   21  Brandon Mango, 35                           30:57.61    31:35.4    9:59
  555   59  Carly Sedlacek, 15*, Homeworth, OH          31:23.86    31:37.3   10:08
  556   25  Kristen Sedlacek, 13*, Homeworth, OH        31:24.28    31:37.6   10:08
  557   15  Joe Salmen, 54                              31:31.12    31:45.1   10:10
  558   22  Darren Elias, 48, Salem, OH                 31:20.76    31:50.1   10:07
  559   34  Steve Bennett, 44                           31:31.18    31:54.1   10:10
  560   60  Dana Drinnon, 16*                           31:31.16    31:55.3   10:10
  561   14  Fred Girscht, 56, Columbus, OH              31:21.58    31:57.8   10:07
  562    4  Karen Navoyosky, 61*, Run Salem             31:27.76    31:59.1   10:09
  563   31  Danielle Freeman, 31*                       31:39.00    31:59.3   10:13
  564   27  Anthony Datish, 11                          31:48.42    32:04.5   10:16
  565   11  Davin Koskinen, 10                          32:00.54    32:04.6   10:20
  566   32  Marci Vogelberger, 34*                      31:44.36    32:08.3   10:14
  567   35  Lou Liberati, 43                            31:52.06    32:08.7   10:17
  568   61  Roberta Vanpelt, 19*                        31:54.24    32:09.8   10:17
  569    9  Marsha Harris, 40*, Chester, WV             31:45.93    32:15.3   10:15
  570   30  Brooke Jackson, 23*                         31:44.68    32:17.5   10:14
  571   37  Michael Ballow, 23                          31:44.58    32:17.5   10:14
  572   20  Lisa Congo, 35*                             31:58.55    32:18.8   10:19
  573    4  Leslie Christensen, 51*, Ravenna, OH        31:42.80    32:21.2   10:14
  574   15  Ray Moore, 57                               32:15.95    32:28.5   10:24
  575   16  Bob Burkey, 58                              32:10.28    32:31.9   10:23
  576   30  Paul Gilbert, 30                            31:59.53    32:33.1   10:19
  577   21  Lori Dustman, 39*                           32:05.63    32:33.2   10:21
  578   45  David Woods II, 27                          31:55.95    32:35.6   10:18
  579   62  Kayleigh Null, 19*                          32:28.91    32:36.7   10:29
  580   22  Evan Rees, 36, Canfield, OH                 32:06.37    32:39.5   10:21
  581   12  Liam Miller, 9, Salem Youth Football        32:34.34    32:42.0   10:30
  582   10  Tracy Barber, 40*, Bucknuts                 32:20.39    32:42.5   10:26
  583    5  Nicole Barber, 8*, Bucknuts                 32:20.54    32:42.7   10:26
  584    6  Allie Murray, 9*, Runners 1                 32:01.58    32:43.0   10:20
  585   26  Emily Null, 14*, Salem, OH                  32:36.16    32:44.2   10:31
  586   23  Mike Draia, 37, Manor Maniacs               32:16.23    32:51.5   10:25
  587   23  Shannon Starr, 28*, Manor Maniacs           32:16.79    32:51.9   10:25
  588    7  Caley Scahill, 10*, Ravenna, OH             32:35.01    32:52.8   10:31
  589   24  Nikki Kramer, 29*, Run Salem                32:13.42    32:53.3   10:24
  590   33  Erin Colella, 30*                           32:13.39    32:53.6   10:24
  591   46  Mike Lendvay, 29, Cortland, OH              32:26.65    32:55.1   10:28
  592   12  Kristine Hodge, 47*, Columbus, OH           32:20.06    32:55.4   10:26
  593   17  Steven Ruwoldt, 58                          32:44.33    32:56.8   10:34
  594   11  Joyce Garnet, 42*                           32:21.37    33:00.7   10:26
  595   28  Matthew Ferree, 11, Youngstown, OH          32:58.94    33:03.9   10:38
  596   12  Heather Ohara, 44*, Hubbard, OH             32:33.78    33:08.7   10:30
  597   34  Christy Temple, 32*                         32:28.34    33:10.3   10:28
  598   35  Samantha Flaviano, 31*, Manor Maniacs       32:37.98    33:12.7   10:32
  599   13  Tracy Flanagan, 42*, Dellroy, OH            32:44.38    33:22.3   10:34
  600   22  Michelle Novosel, 38*, Lousiville, OH       33:05.85    33:23.4   10:41
  601   23  Traci O'Brian, 38*, Runners 1               32:43.36    33:24.8   10:33
  602   24  Jessica Robertson, 38*                      32:46.39    33:28.7   10:34
  603   36  Nichole Fillman, 34*, Marysville, OH        32:48.04    33:30.1   10:35
  604   24  Mike Helmick, 36, Salem, OH                 33:15.13    33:33.8   10:44
  605   25  Stephanie Helmick, 35*, Salem, OH           33:17.07    33:34.7   10:44
  606   26  Kristin Anderson, 37*                       32:55.44    33:34.8   10:37
  607   71  Luke Thomas, 17                             32:56.41    33:34.8   10:38
  608   14  Jill Kandel, 44*                            32:56.62    33:35.9   10:38
  609   25  Adam Deeter, 36                             33:09.44    33:36.2   10:42
  610   23  Robert Albright, 46                         33:04.62    33:36.3   10:40
  611   13  Jodi Haylett, 47*                           33:17.19    33:36.6   10:44
  612   63  Lora Martin, 15*                            33:23.88    33:39.5   10:46
  613    8  Amaya Martin, 10*, Cruisen Cousins          33:09.15    33:39.7   10:42
  614   31  Jason Cleland, 32                           33:06.82    33:39.9   10:41
  615   36  Brian Martin, 41, Cruisen Cousins           33:08.13    33:40.7   10:41
  616   16  Barry Haylett, 52                           33:23.09    33:42.4   10:46
  617   25  Megan Alvarez, 25*                          33:15.12    33:43.5   10:44
  618   64  Heather Kirk, 15*                           33:05.94    33:48.6   10:41
  619   18  Tony Rothbrust, 57                          33:31.45    33:52.1   10:49
  620   37  Lisa Stroney, 32*, Manor Maniacs            33:17.33    33:52.6   10:44
  621   27  Colleen Flynn, 35*, Manor Maniacs           33:18.12    33:52.8   10:45
  622   27  Maria Atas, 12*, Campbell, OH               33:15.50    33:54.6   10:44
  623   28  Arianna Maillis, 12*, Campbell, OH          33:16.20    33:55.2   10:44
  624   37  Michael Maillis, 44, Campbell, OH           33:16.87    33:55.7   10:44
  625   15  Jack Harding, 60, Zelienople, PA            33:30.72    33:57.0   10:49
  626   28  Lori Miller, 36*, Salem Youth Football      33:16.49    33:57.8   10:44
  627   31  Lindsay Winn, 21*                           33:30.39    34:01.4   10:49
  628   29  Gina Augustein, 38*, Haltec Corporation     33:41.20    34:04.1   10:52



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  629   24  Duane Johnson, 47                           33:37.74    34:05.3   10:51
  630   30  Gina DeMain, 39*                            33:33.00    34:07.9   10:49
  631   13  Preston Markovich, 10, Salem, OH            33:41.13    34:11.7   10:52
  632   16  Rudy Markovich, 60, Salem, OH               33:41.99    34:12.1   10:52
  633   65  Katie Howell, 15*, Salem, OH                33:52.51    34:16.7   10:56
  634   26  Melissa Fortune, 28*                        34:10.01    34:17.3   11:01
  635    7  Cindy Gross, 56*                            33:50.96    34:17.8   10:55
  636   14  Julie Winn, 47*                             33:48.76    34:20.1   10:54
  637   32  Maggie Sell, 22*                            33:58.18    34:29.2   10:57
  638   33  Shannon Graf, 20*, Master Minds             34:15.98    34:30.4   11:03
  639   26  Don Bishop, 36, Salem, OH                   34:02.00    34:32.1   10:59
  640   25  Mike Taggart, 47                            33:45.48    34:37.3   10:53
  641   66  Naudia Pate, 16*                            33:45.76    34:37.4   10:53
  642   26  Kirk Hartzell, 48                           34:11.74    34:38.8   11:02
  643   47  Robert Kotel, 29, Salem, OH                 34:18.94    34:39.9   11:04
  644    8  Cathy Hugli, 55*, Lake Milton, OH           34:09.48    34:40.4   11:01
  645   29  Jessica Hartzell, 12*                       34:13.93    34:41.0   11:03
  646   67  Erin Obrien, 16*, Austintown, OH            34:23.83    34:43.6   11:06
  647   29  Jacob Liberati, 14                          34:30.49    34:47.3   11:08
  648   38  Melissa Wittig, 33*                         34:30.39    34:53.6   11:08
  649   39  Tina Jurich, 32*                            34:31.37    34:55.7   11:08
  650   17  Lee White, 51, Austintown, OH               34:21.11    34:56.6   11:05
  651   48  Jason Paster, 29                            34:24.58    34:58.2   11:06
  652   49  Kevin Fuschetto, 29                         34:24.52    34:58.3   11:06
  653   34  Jordan Gottschling, 23*, Manor Maniacs      34:26.46    35:01.0   11:07
  654   40  Rebecca Miller, 34*                         34:29.81    35:02.2   11:08
  655   41  Kellie Cleland, 32*                         34:30.58    35:02.9   11:08
  656   31  Stacy Callahan, 35*                         34:39.96    35:03.1   11:11
  657   27  Danny Green, 38                             34:56.45    35:10.2   11:16
  658   38  Robert Miller, 42                           34:39.31    35:12.4   11:11
  659   42  Danielle McClain, 32*, Haltec Corporation   34:52.38    35:15.2   11:15
  660   38  Zach Penick, 20                             35:04.25    35:16.3   11:19
  661   43  Julia Vargo, 31*, Run Salem                 34:47.96    35:20.1   11:14
  662   32  Kathy Keaggy, 39*, Columbiana, OH           34:46.83    35:21.8   11:13
  663   27  Scott Augustein, 47                         34:53.25    35:26.8   11:15
  664   39  Jared Glasgow, 24                           34:44.11    35:28.5   11:12
  665   27  Kimberly Kenst, 25*                         34:45.12    35:29.2   11:13
  666   14  Simon, 1, Powell, OH                        34:46.54    35:30.3   11:13
  667   44  Kristen Kent Simon, 32*                     34:46.47    35:30.5   11:13
  668   32  Brett Simon, 31                             34:46.58    35:30.8   11:13
  669   39  Daniel Jacobson, 44                         35:00.99    35:32.9   11:18
  670   15  Leann Albright, 46*                         35:03.60    35:35.5   11:19
  671   19  John Dawson, 58                             34:51.36    35:36.8   11:15
  672    9  Kay Larson, 55*                             35:09.68    35:37.3   11:21
  673   33  Laura Kramer, 37*, Cruisen Cousins          34:56.75    35:39.5   11:16
  674   15  Lorie States, 43*                           35:04.64    35:40.5   11:19
  675   30  Madison Markovich, 12*, Salem, OH           35:15.74    35:42.8   11:22
  676   28  Ken Kibler, 47, Salem, OH                   34:58.90    35:48.4   11:17
  677   35  Kaitlin Schoch, 24*, Salem, OH              35:29.48    35:50.1   11:27
  678   18  Jeff Schoch, 54, Salem, OH                  35:29.71    35:50.5   11:27
  679   36  Peyton Meals, 20*                           35:39.21    35:51.3   11:30
  680   28  Dana Zinz, 28*                              35:20.12    35:53.3   11:24
  681   29  Jessica Cunningham, 27*                     35:20.09    35:53.7   11:24
  682   30  Jennifer Mullenax, 25*                      35:16.34    35:57.3   11:23
  683   16  Alison Green, 40*                           35:44.77    35:58.5   11:32
  684   34  Wendi Pancake, 38*                          35:23.28    36:00.4   11:25
  685   31  Heather Ramsey, 29*                         35:46.77    36:01.7   11:33
  686    5  Joan Spalla, 51*                            35:43.40    36:08.0   11:31
  687   19  Mike Murphy, 54, Salem, OH                  35:56.43    36:22.8   11:36
  688   68  Faith McGuire, 18*                          35:45.60    36:23.2   11:32
  689   37  Victoria McGuire, 22*                       35:45.81    36:23.3   11:32
  690   17  Brenda Royer, 42*, Sharon, PA               35:53.53    36:26.0   11:35
  691   35  Andrea Drobik, 39*                          35:57.29    36:39.1   11:36
  692   16  Karie Nahas, 45*                            36:18.21    36:45.3   11:43
  693   18  Melissa Fletcher, 43*                       36:18.28    36:46.2   11:43
  694   69  Robin Goist, 17*                            36:23.73    36:49.3   11:44
  695   20  Wayne Gorby, 53                             36:39.16    36:54.5   11:49
  696   32  Katie Pacanowski, 28*, Salem, OH            36:26.05    37:01.6   11:45
  697   45  Nicole Young, 33*                           36:36.81    37:06.5   11:49



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  698   19  Kimberly Mullenax, 44*                      36:33.18    37:14.2   11:47
  699   33  Greg Decarlo, 31                            36:49.46    37:15.0   11:53
  700   46  Dawn Decarlo, 30*                           36:49.37    37:15.1   11:53
  701   31  Morgan Croyle, 14*, Lisbon, OH              36:52.38    37:17.3   11:54
  702   70  Haley Hochadel, 15*, Salem, OH              36:56.33    37:20.7   11:55
  703   71  Makenzie Schwartz, 17*, Salem, OH           36:57.01    37:20.9   11:55
  704   20  Patrick Reagan, 59                          36:57.75    37:26.5   11:55
  705   20  Patti Kober, 43*, Salem, OH                 36:55.17    37:27.9   11:55
  706   21  Lisa Foley, 42*, Youngstown, OH             37:03.11    37:35.5   11:57
  707   72  Chelsea Mann, 15*                           37:19.80    37:36.2   12:03
  708    9  Elizabeth Ripley, 10*, Salem, OH            37:20.94    37:36.3   12:03
  709   10  Skyler Green, 10*, Salem, OH                37:21.61    37:36.8   12:03
  710   73  Kayle Augustine, 17*, Poland, OH            37:20.61    37:37.0   12:03
  711   11  Kaelyn Helmick, 10*, Salem, OH              37:22.83    37:38.1   12:03
  712   47  Annette Cook, 32*, Hilliard, OH             37:09.74    37:40.4   11:59
  713   17  John Niles, 61                              37:03.52    37:46.4   11:57
  714   32  Makala Nye, 11*, Salem, OH                  37:23.04    37:47.1   12:04
  715   48  Jamie Hile, 34*, Salem, OH                  37:21.39    37:47.3   12:03
  716   50  Drew Bland, 28, Washington Dc               37:24.82    38:09.7   12:04
  717   18  Jay Bland, 62                               37:25.05    38:09.8   12:04
  718   34  Ray Vogelberger, 33                         37:51.39    38:16.7   12:13
  719   17  Kelly Laubacher, 45*, Salem, OH             37:37.29    38:16.8   12:08
  720   33  Hannah Brewer, 13*, Boardman, OH            37:43.16    38:20.1   12:10
  721   72  Eric Miller, 18                             37:43.66    38:24.1   12:10
  722   34  Alyssa Koskinen, 13*                        38:03.22    38:30.4   12:17
  723   74  Kayla Lacount, 18*, Newton, NC              38:15.56    38:33.3   12:21
  724   36  Kara Headland, 35*                          38:34.83    38:57.7   12:27
  725   51  Justin Pownell, 26                          38:24.80    38:58.5   12:23
  726   38  Aimee Jones, 20*                            38:25.06    38:59.1   12:24
  727   35  Robert McCoy, 32, Salem Youth Football      38:18.10    38:59.9   12:21
  728   52  Travis Ramsey, 29                           38:21.92    39:02.3   12:23
  729   12  Alyssa Flament, 5*                          38:21.25    39:03.7   12:22
  730   37  Sarah Flament, 38*                          38:21.76    39:04.1   12:23
  731   39  Kristen Gismondi, 23*                       38:32.06    39:10.4   12:26
  732   18  Brenda Lipp, 46*                            38:46.04    39:12.8   12:30
  733   21  Doug Williams, 57                           38:35.77    39:17.8   12:27
  734   40  Doug Falk, 40, Salem, OH                    39:20.62    39:32.1   12:41
  735   19  Nils Nilsson, 65, Columbiana, OH            38:47.04    39:32.2   12:31
  736   22  Kim Rohm, 44*                               39:10.01    39:41.4   12:38
  737   36  Steve Hovanic, 30, Salem, OH                39:16.06    39:54.6   12:40
  738   53  Zach Malloy, 28, Salem, OH                  39:16.17    39:54.6   12:40



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  739   38  Athena Tausch, 38*                          39:41.92    40:22.2   12:48
  740   19  Diane Morrell, 49*                          39:57.64    40:23.7   12:53
  741   10  Barbara Toth, 58*                           39:39.46    40:24.8   12:48
  742   73  Greg Haylett, 18                            40:07.33    40:26.1   12:57
  743   74  Ben Haylett, 17                             40:07.43    40:26.3   12:57
  744   20  Darbie Ferraramathys, 45*, Kent, OH         40:08.24    40:26.7   12:57
  745   40  Sarah Haylett, 21*                          40:09.09    40:28.0   12:57
  746   23  Jill Koskinen, 42*                          40:12.68    40:43.0   12:58
  747   41  Lindsay Ller, 21*, Salem, OH                40:09.01    40:45.8   12:57
  748   39  Crystal Markovich, 35*, Salem, OH           40:20.03    40:50.6   13:01
  749    6  Dianne Foster, 52*                          40:26.20    40:58.5   13:03
  750   37  Benjamin Good, 32, Hanoverton, OH           40:26.82    40:58.7   13:03
  751   33  Katie Schwendeman, 27*, Lisbon, OH          40:50.05    41:31.7   13:10
  752   38  Tim Wright, 33                              41:02.25    41:38.5   13:14
  753   24  Tena Liberati, 42*                          41:04.26    41:42.8   13:15
  754   35  Madelyn Liberati, 11*                       41:04.40    41:42.9   13:15
  755   13  Jacki Wright, 9*                            41:08.44    41:44.0   13:16
  756   34  Shayna Schwendeman, 25*, Salem, OH          41:11.25    41:53.5   13:17
  757   21  Anna Kibler, 45*, Salem, OH                 41:05.45    41:54.7   13:15
  758   42  Amber McCumbers, 24*                        41:44.71    42:03.3   13:28
  759   40  Rachel Pitts, 37*                           41:42.88    42:12.7   13:27
  760   35  Elaina Hart, 28*, Salem, OH                 41:38.92    42:18.4   13:26
  761   15  Caden Rohm, 9                               42:23.47    42:31.0   13:40
  762   16  Elijah Wright, 6                            41:54.86    42:31.8   13:31
  763   43  Rachael Richards, 24*, Cruisen Cousins      41:54.04    42:37.4   13:31
  764   30  Raider Morgan, 12                           42:04.36    42:45.6   13:34
  765   41  Kara Griffith, 36*, Boardman, OH            42:14.17    42:46.1   13:37
  766   25  Lora Morgan, 41*                            42:05.12    42:46.2   13:35
  767   22  Lisa Bittler, 45*, Youngstown, OH           42:18.35    42:49.6   13:39
  768   49  Becky Wright, 30*                           42:15.97    42:53.3   13:38
  769   50  Melissa Croyle, 30*, Leetonia, OH           42:32.29    42:57.4   13:43
  770   41  Nick Rohm, 41                               42:33.50    43:03.9   13:44
  771   42  Nancy Bertmeyer, 39*                        42:38.57    43:15.0   13:45



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  772    5  Bette Schrickel, 67*                        42:42.46    43:23.8   13:47
  773   75  Ashley Staton, 18*                          43:05.34    43:27.8   13:54
  774   43  Chrystal Skidmore, 39*                      42:53.14    43:28.9   13:50
  775   44  Kelly Staton, 37*                           43:11.17    43:33.9   13:56
  776   76  Jennet Bertmeyer, 18*                       42:58.64    43:35.3   13:52
  777   23  Dena Barnett, 49*                           43:02.11    43:38.2   13:53
  778   17  Ethan Tausch, 6                             43:01.05    43:41.3   13:53
  779   11  Lori Ford, 57*, Beloit, OH                  43:17.52    43:42.0   13:58
  780   28  Jeremy Tausch, 38                           43:01.60    43:42.3   13:53
  781   36  Mackenzie Montanez, 11*, Cruisen Cousins    43:18.00    44:00.2   13:58
  782   45  Kelly Fanello, 35*, Cruisen Cousins         43:28.53    44:10.9   14:01
  783   51  Josiah Murphy Deeter, 32*                   43:45.65    44:12.1   14:07
  784    7  Kristine Brewer, 50*, Boardman, OH          43:36.73    44:14.5   14:04
  785   52  Anita Kratz, 30*                            43:38.59    44:14.7   14:05
  786   29  Tony Greier, 46                             43:58.12    44:19.4   14:11
  787   75  Ryan Augustine, 15, Poland, OH              44:07.99    44:24.7   14:14
  788   29  Eric Markovich, 37, Salem, OH               44:00.82    44:28.8   14:12
  789   53  Stacy Marshall, 31*, East Liverpool, OH     44:02.05    44:42.2   14:12
  790   46  Michele Marshall, 39*, East Liverpool, OH   44:02.91    44:42.8   14:13
  791   14  Ara Mathys, 8*, Kent, OH                    44:29.03    44:46.8   14:21
  792   42  Shannon Karnosh, 40                         44:06.96    44:47.6   14:14
  793   77  Jessica Augustine, 17*, Poland, OH          44:14.62    44:53.9   14:16
  794   37  McKenzie Quimby, 13*                        44:14.92    44:54.0   14:16
  795   26  Laura Yash, 44*                             44:17.52    45:02.5   14:17
  796   27  Lori Smith, 44*                             44:17.83    45:02.5   14:17
  797   47  Kelly Mellinger, 36*, Salem, OH             44:38.31    45:11.0   14:24
  798   15  Alyssa Kramer, 8*, Cruisen Cousins          44:27.80    45:11.1   14:21
  799   28  Leigh Ann Martin, 40*, Cruisen Cousins      44:27.52    45:11.3   14:20
  800   31  Cody Marchianda, 13, Lowellville, OH        45:00.21    45:16.9   14:31
  801   44  Tiffany Randolph, 24*                       45:16.82    45:35.1   14:36
  802   38  Kayla Karnosh, 13*, East Liverpool, OH      45:01.78    45:42.2   14:32
  803   48  Shaunna Karnosh, 38*, East Liverpool, OH    45:02.72    45:43.0   14:32
  804   29  Rebecca Iacobucci, 41*                      45:14.68    45:48.9   14:36
  805   49  Joanne Stomprude, 36*                       45:14.64    45:49.2   14:36
  806   32  Max Skidmore, 14                            45:13.72    45:49.4   14:35
  807   30  Gregory Ackley, 47, Bw Xc                   45:48.24    46:25.6   14:47



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  808   20  Joseph Jacobson, 77                         45:59.51    46:32.5   14:50
  809   54  Tamara McCumbers, 32*, Garrettsville, OH    46:34.44    47:10.9   15:01
  810   39  Matt McCumbers, 34, Garrettsville, OH       46:34.80    47:11.1   15:02
  811   16  Kateline Barr, 6*, Monaca, Pa               47:25.25    48:08.7   15:18
  812   50  Amanda Barr, 37*                            47:27.69    48:11.2   15:19
  813   55  Amy Ward, 34*, Negley, OH                   48:05.98    48:31.8   15:31
  814   51  Jen Jordan, 38*, Salem, OH                  48:07.75    48:32.5   15:32
  815   52  Christin Balakoff-Ohara, 35*                48:07.87    48:32.8   15:32
  816   17  Lohgan Talbert, 10*                         48:39.29    49:15.3   15:42



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  817   24  Mary Rhodes, 47*                            49:30.74    50:07.2   15:58
  818   45  Abigail Zimmerman, 24*                      49:47.88    50:19.8   16:04
  819   25  Buffy Leininger, 46*                        50:25.70    51:00.6   16:16
  820   53  Kara Craig, 37*                             51:22.89    52:01.2   16:34
  821   46  Diana Hartwig, 23*                          51:25.05    52:01.3   16:35
  822   30  Tracy Early, 43*, Salem, OH                 51:35.10    52:17.5   16:38



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  823   56  Brooke McCoy, 33*                           52:29.48    53:12.8   16:56
  824   21  Paul Rothbrust, 54                          53:01.86    53:32.8   17:06
  825   78  Taylor Rothbrust, 18*                       53:03.52    53:34.0   17:07
  826   47  Kara Taggart, 20*                           54:03.56    54:56.9   17:26



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  827   18  Madigan Miller, 8*, Salem Youth Football    56:02.37    56:43.6   18:05
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
17 finishers among Men Under 11
32 finishers among Men 11 - 14
75 finishers among Men 15 - 19
39 finishers among Men 20 - 24
53 finishers among Men 25 - 29
39 finishers among Men 30 - 34
29 finishers among Men 35 - 39
42 finishers among Men 40 - 44
30 finishers among Men 45 - 49
21 finishers among Men 50 - 54
21 finishers among Men 55 - 59
20 finishers among Men 60 & Up
18 finishers among Women Under 11
38 finishers among Women 11 - 14
78 finishers among Women 15 - 19
47 finishers among Women 20 - 24
35 finishers among Women 25 - 29
56 finishers among Women 30 - 34
53 finishers among Women 35 - 39
30 finishers among Women 40 - 44
25 finishers among Women 45 - 49
7 finishers among Women 50 - 54
11 finishers among Women 55 - 59
5 finishers among Women 60 & Up
424 male finishers
403 female finishers
827 total finishers
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Men Under 11
  117    1  Peter Datish, 10                            21:31.95    21:36.8    6:57
  162    2  Alex McFarland, 10                          22:41.49    23:03.1    7:19
  172    3  Caiden Hart, 10                             23:06.25    23:14.1    7:27
  174    4  Myles Mathys, 10, Kent, OH                  23:11.30    23:14.6    7:29
  275    5  Donnie Oesch, 8, Salem, OH                  25:31.43    25:38.9    8:14
  277    6  Tim Stephens, 8, Salem, OH                  25:15.81    25:41.4    8:09
  355    7  Clayton Lamb, 9, Chester, WV                26:48.09    27:07.4    8:39
  384    8  Lance Bailey, 7, Cool Cucumbers             27:24.22    27:38.0    8:50
  505    9  Ryan McCullough, 10                         29:59.34    30:16.0    9:40
  553   10  Josh Meissner, 10, Stewartstown, PA         31:30.95    31:35.2   10:10
  565   11  Davin Koskinen, 10                          32:00.54    32:04.6   10:20
  581   12  Liam Miller, 9, Salem Youth Football        32:34.34    32:42.0   10:30
  631   13  Preston Markovich, 10, Salem, OH            33:41.13    34:11.7   10:52
  666   14  Simon, 1, Powell, OH                        34:46.54    35:30.3   11:13
  761   15  Caden Rohm, 9                               42:23.47    42:31.0   13:40
  762   16  Elijah Wright, 6                            41:54.86    42:31.8   13:31
  778   17  Ethan Tausch, 6                             43:01.05    43:41.3   13:53
 
Men 11 - 14
   60    1  Brandon Rhodes, 14, Rover                   19:43.66    19:44.5    6:22
   89    2  Jared McClish, 14, Salem, OH                20:22.64    20:26.3    6:34
  105    3  Liam Abrigg, 14                             21:02.52    21:05.4    6:47
  107    4  Devin Pancake, 12                           21:07.39    21:09.7    6:49
  110    5  Hunter Christopher, 11, Cool Cucumbers      21:19.03    21:23.1    6:53
  115    6  Garrett Dickey, 14, Salem, OH               21:31.66    21:35.3    6:57
  128    7  Cameron Christopher, 11, Cool Cucumbers     22:00.21    22:04.2    7:06
  181    8  Nathan McFarland, 13                        23:03.78    23:23.3    7:26
  204    9  Zach Potkanowicz, 13                        23:57.75    24:09.5    7:44
  227   10  Tyler Betters, 13, Austintown, OH           24:34.15    24:45.6    7:56
  257   11  Colin Scahill, 12, Ravenna, OH              25:14.83    25:18.2    8:09
  262   12  Nicholas Rutler, 12, Canfield, OH           25:20.05    25:24.9    8:10
  303   13  Chase Flanagan, 13, Dellroy, OH             26:02.39    26:13.0    8:24
  318   14  Bailey McCullough, 14                       26:19.49    26:27.8    8:30
  349   15  Landon Morucci, 12                          26:50.87    26:59.2    8:40
  374   16  Michael Murphy, 14, Apple Creek, OH         27:13.02    27:27.4    8:47
  375   17  Nathan Barber, 11, Bucknuts                 27:13.11    27:27.6    8:47
  382   18  Trey Mango, 12                              26:59.44    27:37.5    8:42
  403   19  Colin Smith, 13                             27:47.52    28:02.3    8:58
  418   20  Zachary Tabor, 12, North Lima, OH           28:15.11    28:23.9    9:07
  428   21  Zachary Murray, 12, Runners 1               27:53.36    28:34.5    9:00
  434   22  Danny Linebaugh, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH      28:29.03    28:44.9    9:11
  448   23  Turner Johnson, 12, Salem Youth Football    28:18.23    28:59.1    9:08
  472   24  Ryan Staton, 11                             29:10.85    29:30.7    9:25
  479   25  Landon Talbert, 13                          29:36.74    29:41.2    9:33
  537   26  Bobby Morrell, 14                           30:37.77    31:03.6    9:53
  564   27  Anthony Datish, 11                          31:48.42    32:04.5   10:16
  595   28  Matthew Ferree, 11, Youngstown, OH          32:58.94    33:03.9   10:38
  647   29  Jacob Liberati, 14                          34:30.49    34:47.3   11:08
  764   30  Raider Morgan, 12                           42:04.36    42:45.6   13:34
  800   31  Cody Marchianda, 13, Lowellville, OH        45:00.21    45:16.9   14:31
  806   32  Max Skidmore, 14                            45:13.72    45:49.4   14:35
 
Men 15 - 19
    7    1  Ryan Sullivan, 17, Short Shorts             16:10.73    16:11.5    5:13
    9    2  Ethan Petrilla, 16, Short Shorts            16:34.60    16:35.7    5:21
   10    3  Connor Dotson, 15, Short Shorts             16:38.64    16:39.9    5:22
   11    4  William Morgan, 17, Rover                   16:39.91    16:40.7    5:23
   15    5  Rollin Bresson, 17, Canfield, OH            16:47.95    16:49.1    5:25
   19    6  Tyler Kennedy, 17, Canfield, OH             16:56.20    16:57.4    5:28
   21    7  Mike Dahmen, 18, North Bloomfield, OH       17:07.20    17:07.9    5:31
   22    8  Patrick Ferguson, 18, Austintown, OH        17:14.52    17:15.9    5:34
   24    9  Drake Lohnes, 18, Alliance, OH              17:20.98    17:21.4    5:36
   25   10  Chad Bosel, 19, Lisbon, OH                  17:23.19    17:23.8    5:37
   26   11  Cole Weikhart, 18, Salem, OH                17:33.14    17:33.6    5:40
   27   12  Tom Gregory, 17, Short Shorts               17:37.60    17:38.7    5:41
   28   13  Ben Cole, 16, Short Shorts                  17:40.50    17:41.7    5:42
   32   14  Marco Mediati, 15, McDonald, OH             17:57.67    17:59.1    5:48
   33   15  Kamrin Pester, 19                           18:04.21    18:04.9    5:50
   34   16  Bryan Kristan, 16, Canfield, OH             18:04.68    18:05.7    5:50
   35   17  Patrick O'Brien, 17                         18:15.33    18:17.6    5:53
   39   18  Michael Pellifrone, 18, Short Shorts        18:27.14    18:28.1    5:57
   41   19  Kurt Lewis, 17, Short Shorts                18:40.72    18:42.7    6:02
   43   20  William Taggert, 17, Ashtabula, OH          18:50.59    18:51.6    6:05
   44   21  John Tarchick, 18, Warren, OH               18:54.08    18:55.4    6:06
   45   22  Nick Long, 16                               18:55.07    18:56.2    6:06
   51   23  Garen Gibson, 16, Austintown, OH            19:16.44    19:20.1    6:13
   53   24  Ben Devenport, 16                           19:19.91    19:23.4    6:14
   55   25  Preston Michalsky, 16, Warren, OH           19:28.19    19:29.9    6:17
   56   26  Austin Noel, 18, Salem, OH                  19:29.25    19:31.4    6:17
   58   27  Nick Costa, 19                              19:34.26    19:36.5    6:19
   59   28  Zachary Morris, 17, Salem, OH               19:35.03    19:37.2    6:19
   63   29  Richie Mulhall, 19                          19:45.29    19:47.5    6:22
   64   30  Kyle Robinson, 19                           19:43.22    19:48.1    6:22
   65   31  Trevor Leyden, 16, Canfield, OH             19:49.09    19:49.8    6:24
   70   32  Evan Ferrell, 18, Rover                     19:57.13    19:57.6    6:26
   71   33  Matt Coalmer, 16, Canfield, OH              19:53.69    19:57.7    6:25
   72   34  Alex Ricketts, 15, McDonald, OH             19:59.81    20:00.9    6:27
   74   35  Rajan Solanki, 16, Canfield, OH             20:08.71    20:10.9    6:30
   76   36  Dylan Ackley, 17, Bw Xc                     20:10.42    20:12.7    6:30
   92   37  Tim Fernstrom, 17, Canfield, OH             20:27.33    20:28.9    6:36
   95   38  Devin Foley, 17, Youngstown, OH             20:28.55    20:32.9    6:36
   96   39  W  Malcolm Hafely, 15, Short Shorts         20:31.23    20:33.2    6:37
  101   40  Blake Beglia, 18, Salem, OH                 20:41.48    20:43.4    6:40
  108   41  Victor Stefaniski, 15, Canfield, OH         21:07.88    21:12.7    6:49
  112   42  Quinlan Rumsey, 16, Alliance, OH            21:27.14    21:31.3    6:55
  123   43  Josh Potkanowicz, 16                        21:43.11    21:55.0    7:00
  125   44  Josh Cannon, 15, Salem, OH                  21:57.68    22:01.9    7:05
  131   45  Matthew Lawson, 17, Canfield, OH            22:00.98    22:05.7    7:06
  133   46  Bradley Larson, 18, Salem, OH               22:07.28    22:09.8    7:08
  139   47  Ethan Schwendeman, 16                       22:07.44    22:13.3    7:08
  142   48  Cameron Turney, 17, Salem, OH               22:20.88    22:27.1    7:13
  145   49  Ian Smith, 15                               22:30.35    22:34.5    7:16
  148   50  Tyler Staton, 17                            22:19.49    22:39.2    7:12
  178   51  Trent Kellogg, 15                           23:12.59    23:20.1    7:29
  192   52  Jesse Slocer, 16, Salem, OH                 23:37.18    23:52.8    7:37
  231   53  Zach Economous, 18                          24:47.66    24:50.1    8:00
  232   54  Michael DiPaolo, 16                         24:27.00    24:51.5    7:53
  233   55  Josh Craig, 15                              24:43.35    24:51.5    7:59
  268   56  Josh Liberati, 16                           25:12.82    25:29.7    8:08
  269   57  Lex Murray, 15, Runners 1                   25:20.81    25:32.1    8:11
  285   58  Matthew Lacount, 15, Newton, NC             25:38.04    25:53.8    8:16
  292   59  Aaron Hlavcak, 15, Salem, OH                25:54.11    26:02.1    8:21
  295   60  Maximilian Rightetto, 15, Salem, OH         25:57.85    26:06.2    8:23
  312   61  Travis Barcey, 17                           26:19.88    26:21.2    8:30
  316   62  Matt Robbins, 16                            26:20.15    26:25.1    8:30
  323   63  Brain Patrick, 16, Salem, OH                26:16.78    26:32.0    8:29
  324   64  Chase Howard, 18, Salem, OH                 26:12.12    26:32.9    8:27
  328   65  Anthony Barcey, 18                          26:37.40    26:38.6    8:35
  332   66  Peter Ruwoldt, 15                           26:31.72    26:43.6    8:33
  378   67  Andrew Pasco, 15, Salem, OH                 27:22.92    27:31.0    8:50
  406   68  Benjamin Toomey, 18, Youngstown, OH         28:00.08    28:04.2    9:02
  437   69  Mike Duda, 18                               28:21.19    28:46.6    9:09
  439   70  Donnie Duran, 18, New Middletown, OH        28:42.82    28:47.1    9:16
  607   71  Luke Thomas, 17                             32:56.41    33:34.8   10:38
  721   72  Eric Miller, 18                             37:43.66    38:24.1   12:10
  742   73  Greg Haylett, 18                            40:07.33    40:26.1   12:57
  743   74  Ben Haylett, 17                             40:07.43    40:26.3   12:57
  787   75  Ryan Augustine, 15, Poland, OH              44:07.99    44:24.7   14:14
 
Men 20 - 24
    2    1  Eric Rupe, 21, Cortland, OH                 15:17.64    15:17.9    4:56
    3    2  Brian Baum, 21, Alliance, OH                15:44.42    15:44.7    5:05
    5    3  Drew Windle, 21, New Albany, OH             16:04.80    16:05.5    5:11
    6    4  Mitchell Thornton, 22, McDonald, OH         16:05.71    16:06.0    5:12
    8    5  Jake Boyer, 21, East Liverpool, OH          16:34.10    16:34.1    5:21
   12    6  Ryan Sowards, 20, Lisbon, OH                16:41.72    16:42.2    5:23
   17    7  Dakota Toot, 20                             16:54.74    16:55.9    5:27
   20    8  Dusan Vasic, 21, Bw Xc                      16:57.90    16:57.9    5:28
   23    9  Nick Murphy, 23, Alliance, OH               17:17.97    17:18.4    5:35
   37   10  Michael Heller, 23, Stow, OH                18:23.98    18:25.1    5:56
   38   11  Patrick Gorby, 24                           18:26.28    18:26.5    5:57
   42   12  Chris Kamykowski, 24, Warren, OH            18:45.84    18:45.9    6:03
   47   13  Jordan Ramsey, 24, Poland, OH               19:02.44    19:05.3    6:09
   61   14  Drew Beck, 22, Bw Xc                        19:44.39    19:45.4    6:22
   62   15  Evan Bell, 21, Boardman, OH                 19:45.80    19:47.1    6:23
   66   16  Philip Zell, 22, Boardman, OH               19:48.66    19:50.3    6:23
   77   17  Matt Marlowe, 21, Warren, OH                20:10.57    20:13.8    6:31
   78   18  Anthony Perrico, 23                         20:11.77    20:15.6    6:31
   80   19  Justin Brown, 24, Bw Xc                     20:16.87    20:17.4    6:33
   84   20  Josh Stevens, 22, Diamond, OH               20:17.16    20:23.2    6:33
  103   21  Zach Brewer, 20, Boardman, OH               20:51.73    20:57.2    6:44
  106   22  Luc Labonle, 21                             21:05.59    21:06.5    6:48
  116   23  Andy Innocenzi, 21, Master Minds            21:32.01    21:36.2    6:57
  151   24  Trent Kenreigh, 20                          22:33.83    22:44.4    7:17
  215   25  Isaiah Maher, 21                            24:21.50    24:31.4    7:51
  235   26  Michael Divito, 21, Powell, OH              24:49.14    24:53.6    8:00
  242   27  Derek Drinnon, 20                           24:36.03    24:59.9    7:56
  243   28  Ryan Leach, 24                              24:56.03    25:00.2    8:03
  245   29  Alex Stone, 20                              24:54.63    25:00.7    8:02
  271   30  Eric Ehrenberg, 21                          25:14.48    25:35.1    8:09
  274   31  Josh Post, 23, Salem, OH                    25:28.71    25:36.5    8:13
  307   32  Dan Kearns, 21, Salem, OH                   26:04.06    26:17.0    8:25
  351   33  Cory Palmer, 24, Salem, OH                  26:48.49    27:03.0    8:39
  424   34  Matt Kilchenman, 23                         28:23.36    28:29.6    9:09
  426   35  Tyler Durdon, 24, Boardman, OH              28:26.05    28:30.9    9:10
  475   36  Jeremy McCumbers, 24                        29:23.10    29:38.8    9:29
  483   37  Peter Dufresne, 20, Salem, OH               29:11.87    29:48.9    9:25
  543   38  Dan Binekey, 21                             30:35.92    31:13.9    9:52
  571   39  Michael Ballow, 23                          31:44.58    32:17.5   10:14
  660   40  Zach Penick, 20                             35:04.25    35:16.3   11:19
  664   41  Jared Glasgow, 24                           34:44.11    35:28.5   11:12
 
Men 25 - 29
    1    1  Aimon Scullion, 26, Kent, OH                14:44.98    14:45.3    4:45
    4    2  Aaron Apathy, 27, Bw Xc                     15:50.63    15:51.0    5:07
   13    3  Douglas Votow, 26, Leetonia, OH             16:42.09    16:42.5    5:23
   14    4  Jeff Bonezzi, 25, Bw Xc                     16:47.49    16:47.9    5:25
   18    5  Andrew Koehler, 25                          16:56.66    16:57.0    5:28
   29    6  Christopher Buhoveckey, 28, Bw Xc           17:46.28    17:46.8    5:44
   31    7  Gregory Ackley, 25, Bw Xc                   17:57.48    17:57.9    5:48
   46    8  Patrick Krott, 29, Fairview, PA             18:54.93    18:56.3    6:06
   79    9  Jon Shivers, 25, Salem, OH                  20:14.03    20:17.0    6:32
   81   10  Bill Barrelli, 28, Salem, OH                20:15.86    20:18.4    6:32
   82   11  Nick Perrico, 28                            20:15.27    20:18.8    6:32
   87   12  Daniel Ardale, 27, Struthers, OH            20:23.28    20:25.1    6:35
   88   13  Lance Murphy, 26, Dublin,OH                 20:23.54    20:26.0    6:35
   93   14  Christopher Toth, 28                        20:29.27    20:31.2    6:37
  102   15  Matthew Tobin, 26                           20:46.16    20:48.9    6:42
  130   16  William Hartwig, 26                         22:02.24    22:05.4    7:07
  137   17  Corey Vukovic, 25                           22:08.76    22:11.3    7:09
  155   18  Justin Meeson, 26                           22:43.92    22:50.9    7:20
  169   19  Joshua Matthews, 26                         23:04.16    23:10.7    7:27
  177   20  Matt Lesky, 26, Cheyeene, WY                23:16.04    23:19.8    7:30
  180   21  Russell Howell, 29                          23:15.86    23:22.8    7:30
  187   22  Zach Bennett, 28, Salem, OH                 23:21.04    23:35.5    7:32
  193   23  Thomas Craig, 28, Sebring, OH               23:52.24    24:01.1    7:42
  205   24  Jake Marshall, 25                           24:02.03    24:10.1    7:45
  212   25  Joe Burnich, 25, Youngstown, OH             24:13.46    24:27.4    7:49
  217   26  Kevin Lehman, 27                            24:17.99    24:33.4    7:50
  225   27  Ryan Rhodes, 25                             24:25.05    24:40.8    7:53
  240   28  Dan Jamison, 28                             24:45.96    24:54.9    7:59
  246   29  Shaun Winkler, 29                           24:59.05    25:01.3    8:04
  263   30  John Burkey, 29                             25:14.22    25:25.1    8:08
  273   31  Eldon Martin, 25                            25:20.34    25:36.2    8:10
  333   32  Benjamin Richards, 27, Cruisen Cousins      26:12.43    26:45.6    8:27
  338   33  Jason Greenamyer, 29                        26:30.65    26:49.5    8:33
  353   34  Nome Baker, 26, Salem, OH                   26:35.08    27:04.4    8:35
  376   35  Justin Skiba, 25                            27:21.25    27:28.3    8:49
  385   36  Matt Vukovic, 28                            27:17.56    27:38.2    8:48
  415   37  Brendon Hart, 28                            27:57.79    28:20.9    9:01
  416   38  Kyle Kyser, 26, Salem, OH                   28:07.17    28:21.9    9:04
  441   39  Ryan Corcoran, 27, Boardman, OH             28:32.34    28:47.5    9:12
  455   40  Scott Deckerd, 29                           29:06.45    29:06.5    9:23
  487   41  Bj Wolfgang, 26                             29:30.15    29:59.0    9:31
  524   42  Andrew Schuler, 25                          30:10.52    30:32.9    9:44
  532   43  Ed Butch, 29, Cuyahoga Falls, OH            30:20.63    30:48.3    9:47
  540   44  Ryan Green, 26                              30:35.68    31:04.0    9:52
  550   45  Thomas DeChellis, 25                        31:10.18    31:34.3   10:03
  578   46  David Woods II, 27                          31:55.95    32:35.6   10:18
  591   47  Mike Lendvay, 29, Cortland, OH              32:26.65    32:55.1   10:28
  643   48  Robert Kotel, 29, Salem, OH                 34:18.94    34:39.9   11:04
  651   49  Jason Paster, 29                            34:24.58    34:58.2   11:06
  652   50  Kevin Fuschetto, 29                         34:24.52    34:58.3   11:06
  716   51  Drew Bland, 28, Washington Dc               37:24.82    38:09.7   12:04
  725   52  Justin Pownell, 26                          38:24.80    38:58.5   12:23
  728   53  Travis Ramsey, 29                           38:21.92    39:02.3   12:23
  738   54  Zach Malloy, 28, Salem, OH                  39:16.17    39:54.6   12:40
 
Men 30 - 34
   16    1  Scott Yakubek, 34                           16:52.35    16:53.2    5:27
   30    2  Zach Bloss, 30, Beloit, OH                  17:49.13    17:50.5    5:45
   36    3  Brian Wilson, 31                            18:16.29    18:18.2    5:54
   52    4  Alex Oris, 31                               19:19.53    19:22.5    6:14
   91    5  Jeff Hoover, 31                             20:25.22    20:28.2    6:35
  114    6  Ryan McCabe, 34, Run Salem                  21:30.97    21:33.0    6:56
  126    7  Greg Ziegler, 33, Stow, OH                  21:57.93    22:02.6    7:05
  144    8  Rob Motz, 31, Mass, OH                      22:26.26    22:33.8    7:14
  179    9  Jacob Yoder, 34, Salem, OH                  23:17.69    23:22.7    7:31
  184   10  Rob Welch, 33, Upper Arlington, OH          23:25.39    23:30.5    7:33
  194   11  Matt Freeman, 34                            23:47.62    24:02.0    7:41
  210   12  George Kovach, Jr., 32                      24:19.30    24:21.6    7:51
  220   13  Mike Sullivan, 30                           24:11.60    24:36.5    7:48
  224   14  Jr Polk, 30                                 24:30.43    24:39.9    7:54
  236   15  Eric McLellan, 33, Broadview Hts, OH        24:34.55    24:53.7    7:56
  248   16  Mike Mazanowski, 33, Leetonia, OH           24:58.14    25:08.9    8:03
  279   17  Allen Welch, 30, Salem, OH                  25:40.92    25:45.9    8:17
  288   18  Michael Douglas, 31, Salem, OH              25:37.91    25:56.5    8:16
  321   19  Jason Pacanowski, 31, Salem, OH             26:23.30    26:29.9    8:31
  363   20  Christopher Stone, 32, Run Salem            27:00.29    27:11.1    8:43
  366   21  Jeff Cook, 33, Hilliard, OH                 26:44.48    27:15.5    8:38
  367   22  Nick Rothbrust, 32                          26:57.53    27:18.1    8:42
  373   23  Guillaune Ostyn, 30, Poland, OH             27:13.81    27:25.0    8:47
  423   24  Ralph Rivera, 33                            28:04.60    28:29.4    9:03
  440   25  Brian Davisson, 32                          28:08.45    28:47.4    9:05
  469   26  Logan Strohm, 33, Warren, OH                28:52.71    29:20.6    9:19
  478   27  Brad Devine, 33                             29:01.81    29:40.0    9:22
  484   28  Brian Blevins, 32, Canfield, OH             29:26.44    29:56.1    9:30
  533   29  Geoffey Callahan, 33, Salem, OH             30:25.63    30:49.1    9:49
  576   30  Paul Gilbert, 30                            31:59.53    32:33.1   10:19
  614   31  Jason Cleland, 32                           33:06.82    33:39.9   10:41
  668   32  Brett Simon, 31                             34:46.58    35:30.8   11:13
  699   33  Greg Decarlo, 31                            36:49.46    37:15.0   11:53
  718   34  Ray Vogelberger, 33                         37:51.39    38:16.7   12:13
  727   35  Robert McCoy, 32, Salem Youth Football      38:18.10    38:59.9   12:21
  737   36  Steve Hovanic, 30, Salem, OH                39:16.06    39:54.6   12:40
  750   37  Benjamin Good, 32, Hanoverton, OH           40:26.82    40:58.7   13:03
  752   38  Tim Wright, 33                              41:02.25    41:38.5   13:14
  810   39  Matt McCumbers, 34, Garrettsville, OH       46:34.80    47:11.1   15:02
 
Men 35 - 39
  100    1  Brian Caruthers, 37                         20:38.84    20:42.1    6:40
  111    2  Jc Siembido, 36, Run Salem                  21:23.10    21:29.2    6:54
  153    3  Matt Minchilli, 35, Columbiana, OH          22:37.51    22:48.4    7:18
  163    4  Jamie Sanor, 37                             22:54.17    23:03.4    7:23
  173    5  Chad Linkous, 38, East Rochester, OH        23:07.10    23:14.2    7:27
  175    6  Drew Hart, 35                               23:08.30    23:16.0    7:28
  195    7  Jason Rohrer, 36, Streetsboro, OH           23:52.18    24:02.0    7:42
  203    8  Mike Dota, 38, Mineral Ridge, OH            24:00.49    24:09.1    7:45
  216    9  Tony Ford, 36, Leetonia, OH                 24:08.58    24:31.7    7:47
  280   10  Philip Dwyer, 39, Boardman, OH              25:21.98    25:48.9    8:11
  281   11  Mason Seachrist, 37, Canfield, OH           25:36.89    25:50.3    8:16
  293   12  David Harris, 39, Chester, WV               25:55.87    26:04.6    8:22
  341   13  Jason Osborne, 36, Boardman, OH             26:32.58    26:51.5    8:34
  343   14  Andrew Mashuda, 36                          26:28.76    26:52.1    8:33
  350   15  Shane Dennis, 39                            26:59.84    26:59.9    8:43
  386   16  Steve Bailey, 39                            27:24.84    27:38.4    8:51
  414   17  Gabe Williams, 35                           27:36.72    28:14.0    8:54
  425   18  Mike Dorney, 39, Salem, OH                  28:22.36    28:30.9    9:09
  531   19  Ryan Pike, 38, Columbiana, OH               30:29.34    30:46.4    9:50
  535   20  Craig Faulkner, 37, Streetsboro, OH         30:22.94    30:57.3    9:48
  554   21  Brandon Mango, 35                           30:57.61    31:35.4    9:59
  580   22  Evan Rees, 36, Canfield, OH                 32:06.37    32:39.5   10:21
  586   23  Mike Draia, 37, Manor Maniacs               32:16.23    32:51.5   10:25
  604   24  Mike Helmick, 36, Salem, OH                 33:15.13    33:33.8   10:44
  609   25  Adam Deeter, 36                             33:09.44    33:36.2   10:42
  639   26  Don Bishop, 36, Salem, OH                   34:02.00    34:32.1   10:59
  657   27  Danny Green, 38                             34:56.45    35:10.2   11:16
  780   28  Jeremy Tausch, 38                           43:01.60    43:42.3   13:53
  788   29  Eric Markovich, 37, Salem, OH               44:00.82    44:28.8   14:12
 
Men 40 - 44
   40    1  Mike Smith, 44                              18:38.85    18:40.8    6:01
   86    2  David Malysa, 42, Salem, OH                 20:17.15    20:23.5    6:33
  118    3  Michael Bezon, 40, Haltec Corporation       21:32.89    21:38.1    6:57
  140    4  Jeff Christopher, 42                        22:12.18    22:16.0    7:10
  150    5  David Talbert, 41                           22:36.21    22:40.3    7:17
  156    6  Jason Craig, 40                             22:54.88    22:59.5    7:24
  165    7  Edward Staton, 40                           22:48.43    23:05.5    7:21
  186    8  Jason Barr, 41, Monaca, Pa                  23:24.30    23:32.8    7:33
  190    9  Steve Datish, 44                            23:45.07    23:50.4    7:40
  207   10  Bill Smith, 44                              23:59.11    24:13.9    7:44
  234   11  Byron Abrigg, 44                            24:41.24    24:52.5    7:58
  249   12  John Whaley, 43, Carrollton, OH             25:08.96    25:09.0    8:07
  256   13  Timothy Mason, 43                           25:15.06    25:17.6    8:09
  259   14  William Mathys, 44, Kent, OH                25:17.72    25:22.0    8:10
  260   15  Eric Murray, 40, Salem, OH                  24:53.50    25:22.3    8:02
  267   16  Mike Barber, 41, Bucknuts                   25:14.27    25:28.5    8:08
  270   17  Doug Johnston, 41, Carrollton, OH           25:24.53    25:33.9    8:12
  276   18  Brad Stephens, 40, Salem, OH                25:15.75    25:41.1    8:09
  278   19  Charles Carnes, 41                          25:22.65    25:44.6    8:11
  294   20  Matt Peters, 42                             25:54.84    26:05.1    8:22
  297   21  Don Moeglin, 44, Malvern, OH                26:00.44    26:07.2    8:23
  299   22  Tom Koskinen, 42                            25:54.34    26:09.0    8:21
  310   23  Curt Kester, 42, Boardman, OH               26:05.50    26:19.5    8:25
  330   24  Nick Bush, 40, Salem, OH                    26:09.16    26:42.4    8:26
  331   25  Erik Tabor, 42, North Lima, OH              26:34.48    26:42.8    8:34
  365   26  Terry Brown, 40, New Waterford, OH          26:43.63    27:12.6    8:37
  380   27  Jim Murphy, 43, Apple Creek, OH             27:21.13    27:36.0    8:49
  392   28  Roger Whittaker, 40, Windham, OH            27:25.65    27:48.3    8:51
  395   29  Joe Zucco, 43, Niles, OH                    27:14.29    27:51.1    8:47
  399   30  Keith Ripley, 43, Salem, OH                 27:40.89    27:55.7    8:56
  419   31  Hobie Lambert, 44                           27:50.74    28:25.4    8:59
  422   32  Perry Kimmel, 44, Columbiana, OH            28:18.66    28:27.9    9:08
  443   33  Mike Caron, 42, Boardman, OH                28:28.25    28:50.5    9:11
  559   34  Steve Bennett, 44                           31:31.18    31:54.1   10:10
  567   35  Lou Liberati, 43                            31:52.06    32:08.7   10:17
  615   36  Brian Martin, 41, Cruisen Cousins           33:08.13    33:40.7   10:41
  624   37  Michael Maillis, 44, Campbell, OH           33:16.87    33:55.7   10:44
  658   38  Robert Miller, 42                           34:39.31    35:12.4   11:11
  669   39  Daniel Jacobson, 44                         35:00.99    35:32.9   11:18
  734   40  Doug Falk, 40, Salem, OH                    39:20.62    39:32.1   12:41
  770   41  Nick Rohm, 41                               42:33.50    43:03.9   13:44
  792   42  Shannon Karnosh, 40                         44:06.96    44:47.6   14:14
 
Men 45 - 49
   49    1  Dan Campbell, 48, Mt Gilead, OH             19:14.32    19:15.9    6:12
   83    2  Robert Younger, 48                          20:20.55    20:21.7    6:34
   90    3  Walter Barnes, 47, Warren, OH               20:25.46    20:27.5    6:35
  104    4  Frank Bezon, 45, Haltec Corporation         20:55.66    21:01.0    6:45
  109    5  Juan Santiago, 47, Youngstown, OH           21:17.92    21:22.1    6:52
  164    6  Chris Marmon, 45                            22:53.94    23:04.2    7:23
  167    7  Steve Hoffmaster, 45                        22:56.65    23:08.0    7:24
  189    8  Tim Powers, 48, Boardman, OH                23:45.22    23:48.0    7:40
  315    9  Lex Murray, 47, Runners 1                   25:44.00    26:25.0    8:18
  344   10  Joe Simpson, 47, Salem, OH                  26:35.36    26:53.4    8:35
  390   11  Tim Obrien, 49, Austintown, OH              27:24.59    27:44.4    8:51
  396   12  Patrick Pivarnik, 45                        27:30.06    27:51.1    8:52
  411   13  James Beadnell, 45                          27:37.78    28:10.4    8:55
  417   14  Dave Jacobson, 47                           28:16.16    28:22.8    9:07
  429   15  Jeff Pierson, 46, Alliance, OH              28:13.77    28:38.2    9:06
  465   16  Douglas Motry, 47                           28:53.11    29:17.3    9:19
  467   17  Jake Sell, 48                               28:48.95    29:19.4    9:18
  481   18  Craig McBride, 46                           29:08.88    29:46.4    9:24
  504   19  Chris Urig, 47, Canfield, OH                29:51.72    30:15.0    9:38
  541   20  Dean Economous, 45                          30:51.86    31:04.3    9:57
  547   21  Tom Nannah, 49                              31:10.37    31:26.9   10:03
  558   22  Darren Elias, 48, Salem, OH                 31:20.76    31:50.1   10:07
  610   23  Robert Albright, 46                         33:04.62    33:36.3   10:40
  629   24  Duane Johnson, 47                           33:37.74    34:05.3   10:51
  640   25  Mike Taggart, 47                            33:45.48    34:37.3   10:53
  642   26  Kirk Hartzell, 48                           34:11.74    34:38.8   11:02
  663   27  Scott Augustein, 47                         34:53.25    35:26.8   11:15
  676   28  Ken Kibler, 47, Salem, OH                   34:58.90    35:48.4   11:17
  786   29  Tony Greier, 46                             43:58.12    44:19.4   14:11
  807   30  Gregory Ackley, 47, Bw Xc                   45:48.24    46:25.6   14:47
 
Men 50 - 54
   69    1  Terry Kenney, 54, Leetonia, OH              19:50.45    19:52.4    6:24
  158    2  Rick Selby, 51                              22:50.25    23:00.8    7:22
  166    3  Tod Theodore, 50                            22:59.22    23:05.8    7:25
  182    4  Mark Winn, 50                               23:23.76    23:27.1    7:33
  185    5  Jim Sainato, 50, Youngstown, OH             23:25.44    23:32.0    7:33
  211    6  Ed Schneider, 54                            24:14.70    24:24.8    7:49
  255    7  Doug Stahl, 50                              24:56.22    25:17.1    8:03
  301    8  Joe Morucci, 50                             26:03.24    26:12.0    8:24
  305    9  Mike Long, 54                               25:58.35    26:14.6    8:23
  322   10  Phil Hovanic, 54, Salem, OH                 25:51.50    26:31.2    8:20
  340   11  David Lautzenheiser, 52, Salem, OH          26:41.19    26:51.3    8:37
  404   12  Bruce Maher, 54                             27:52.01    28:02.4    8:59
  447   13  Keith Remley, 53                            28:37.91    28:58.4    9:14
  498   14  Mark Dickey, 51                             30:02.63    30:10.2    9:41
  557   15  Joe Salmen, 54                              31:31.12    31:45.1   10:10
  616   16  Barry Haylett, 52                           33:23.09    33:42.4   10:46
  650   17  Lee White, 51, Austintown, OH               34:21.11    34:56.6   11:05
  678   18  Jeff Schoch, 54, Salem, OH                  35:29.71    35:50.5   11:27
  687   19  Mike Murphy, 54, Salem, OH                  35:56.43    36:22.8   11:36
  695   20  Wayne Gorby, 53                             36:39.16    36:54.5   11:49
  824   21  Paul Rothbrust, 54                          53:01.86    53:32.8   17:06
 
Men 55 - 59
   73    1  Larry Bailey, 57, Rover                     20:00.69    20:01.6    6:27
  113    2  Steve Clary, 55, Run Salem                  21:29.02    21:32.1    6:56
  136    3  Bob George, 56, Leavittsburg, OH            22:05.03    22:11.2    7:07
  200    4  James Olmstead, 55                          23:57.29    24:06.1    7:44
  218    5  Jack Willett, 58                            24:14.56    24:33.8    7:49
  250    6  Patrick Janovick, 56, Rover                 25:03.20    25:10.2    8:05
  302    7  Thomas Frost, 58                            25:53.13    26:13.0    8:21
  326    8  Bob Fusco, 55                               26:16.12    26:34.2    8:28
  336    9  Joe Palencjk, Jr., 57                       26:38.77    26:48.5    8:36
  359   10  Sid Ravelli, 59, Salem, OH                  26:54.64    27:08.2    8:41
  377   11  Dave Stambaugh, 58                          27:17.09    27:29.5    8:48
  412   12  Howard Rohleder, 55                         27:42.36    28:13.1    8:56
  458   13  John Ursu, 55                               28:39.17    29:09.2    9:15
  561   14  Fred Girscht, 56, Columbus, OH              31:21.58    31:57.8   10:07
  574   15  Ray Moore, 57                               32:15.95    32:28.5   10:24
  575   16  Bob Burkey, 58                              32:10.28    32:31.9   10:23
  593   17  Steven Ruwoldt, 58                          32:44.33    32:56.8   10:34
  619   18  Tony Rothbrust, 57                          33:31.45    33:52.1   10:49
  671   19  John Dawson, 58                             34:51.36    35:36.8   11:15
  704   20  Patrick Reagan, 59                          36:57.75    37:26.5   11:55
  733   21  Doug Williams, 57                           38:35.77    39:17.8   12:27
 
Men 60 & Up
  129    1  Greg Huff, 64                               22:02.25    22:04.6    7:07
  228    2  Joe Linderman, 60                           24:32.18    24:47.6    7:55
  241    3  Gary Jeffries, 68                           24:46.19    24:56.7    7:59
  265    4  Bruce Edgell, 60, East Liverpool, OH        25:17.29    25:25.7    8:09
  283    5  John Bomboy, 60                             25:37.03    25:52.7    8:16
  317    6  William Caruthers, 67                       26:23.00    26:26.2    8:31
  327    7  Pete Gligor, 72, Alliance, OH               26:22.69    26:37.6    8:31
  357    8  Richard Pitts, 67                           27:01.37    27:07.7    8:43
  389    9  Jim Ramsey, 60, Poland, OH                  27:22.82    27:44.0    8:50
  394   10  Ross Osborne, 63                            27:31.04    27:49.8    8:53
  397   11  Darrell Gammon, 60, Alliance, OH            27:45.44    27:51.7    8:57
  401   12  Paul Lattavo, 64                            27:42.71    27:59.0    8:56
  431   13  Jeff Zimmerman, 61                          28:13.23    28:39.2    9:06
  480   14  Don Hyde, 60                                29:23.88    29:45.0    9:29
  625   15  Jack Harding, 60, Zelienople, PA            33:30.72    33:57.0   10:49
  632   16  Rudy Markovich, 60, Salem, OH               33:41.99    34:12.1   10:52
  713   17  John Niles, 61                              37:03.52    37:46.4   11:57
  717   18  Jay Bland, 62                               37:25.05    38:09.8   12:04
  735   19  Nils Nilsson, 65, Columbiana, OH            38:47.04    39:32.2   12:31
  808   20  Joseph Jacobson, 77                         45:59.51    46:32.5   14:50
 
 
       CLASS                                             CHIP         GUN
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME      PACE
 
Women Under 11
  368    1  Paige Bailey, 10, Cool Cucumbers            27:07.88    27:21.1    8:45
  489    2  Kamryn Rohm, 8                              29:42.37    30:03.3    9:35
  501    3  Molly Hoppel, 9, Salem, OH                  30:02.72    30:13.3    9:42
  515    4  Jenna McClish, 9, Salem, OH                 30:13.37    30:23.9    9:45
  583    5  Nicole Barber, 8, Bucknuts                  32:20.54    32:42.7   10:26
  584    6  Allie Murray, 9, Runners 1                  32:01.58    32:43.0   10:20
  588    7  Caley Scahill, 10, Ravenna, OH              32:35.01    32:52.8   10:31
  613    8  Amaya Martin, 10, Cruisen Cousins           33:09.15    33:39.7   10:42
  708    9  Elizabeth Ripley, 10, Salem, OH             37:20.94    37:36.3   12:03
  709   10  Skyler Green, 10, Salem, OH                 37:21.61    37:36.8   12:03
  711   11  Kaelyn Helmick, 10, Salem, OH               37:22.83    37:38.1   12:03
  729   12  Alyssa Flament, 5                           38:21.25    39:03.7   12:22
  755   13  Jacki Wright, 9                             41:08.44    41:44.0   13:16
  791   14  Ara Mathys, 8, Kent, OH                     44:29.03    44:46.8   14:21
  798   15  Alyssa Kramer, 8, Cruisen Cousins           44:27.80    45:11.1   14:21
  811   16  Kateline Barr, 6, Monaca, Pa                47:25.25    48:08.7   15:18
  816   17  Lohgan Talbert, 10                          48:39.29    49:15.3   15:42
  827   18  Madigan Miller, 8, Salem Youth Football     56:02.37    56:43.6   18:05
 
Women 11 - 14
   75    1  Malina Mitchell, 13, McDonald, OH           20:08.82    20:11.8    6:30
   85    2  Mackenzie Scott, 13                         20:17.21    20:23.3    6:33
   97    3  Ashleigh Rowley, 14                         20:32.88    20:36.1    6:38
  127    4  Raquel Markulin, 14                         21:58.98    22:03.4    7:05
  146    5  Zoe Robertson, 14                           22:28.82    22:35.9    7:15
  147    6  Kelly Patrick, 13, Salem, OH                22:30.72    22:38.2    7:16
  168    7  Jenna Jacobson, 12                          23:04.15    23:08.4    7:26
  183    8  Katie Obrien, 14, Austintown, OH            23:23.69    23:29.7    7:33
  201    9  Jessica Goist, 12, Youngstown, OH           24:01.48    24:07.6    7:45
  209   10  Halle Cochran, 11, Salem, OH                24:11.22    24:16.2    7:48
  282   11  Rylee Pancake, 14                           25:38.15    25:51.1    8:16
  287   12  Heaven Hart, 13                             25:48.17    25:56.2    8:19
  329   13  Rosie Bresson, 14, Canfield, OH             26:22.90    26:40.8    8:31
  413   14  Abigail Housley, 13, Rover                  28:04.08    28:13.8    9:03
  430   15  Jessica Slocum, 12                          28:11.39    28:38.4    9:06
  476   16  Emma Minamyer, 14                           29:13.00    29:39.3    9:25
  477   17  McKenzie Martin, 14                         29:12.90    29:39.4    9:25
  507   18  Kennedy Grimes, 12, Cool Cucumbers          30:05.25    30:19.2    9:42
  508   19  Leila Bailey, 12, Cool Cucumbers            30:05.12    30:19.2    9:42
  517   20  Aurelia Wright, 11, Salem, OH               30:03.10    30:27.7    9:42
  523   21  Katelyn Dustinan, 14, Salem, OH             30:08.34    30:32.8    9:43
  528   22  Gracie Gretz, 13, Rover                     30:32.94    30:42.6    9:51
  536   23  Sage Robertson, 12                          30:18.83    31:01.4    9:47
  552   24  Natalie Barber, 13, Bucknuts                31:12.60    31:34.6   10:04
  556   25  Kristen Sedlacek, 13, Homeworth, OH         31:24.28    31:37.6   10:08
  585   26  Emily Null, 14, Salem, OH                   32:36.16    32:44.2   10:31
  622   27  Maria Atas, 12, Campbell, OH                33:15.50    33:54.6   10:44
  623   28  Arianna Maillis, 12, Campbell, OH           33:16.20    33:55.2   10:44
  645   29  Jessica Hartzell, 12                        34:13.93    34:41.0   11:03
  675   30  Madison Markovich, 12, Salem, OH            35:15.74    35:42.8   11:22
  701   31  Morgan Croyle, 14, Lisbon, OH               36:52.38    37:17.3   11:54
  714   32  Makala Nye, 11, Salem, OH                   37:23.04    37:47.1   12:04
  720   33  Hannah Brewer, 13, Boardman, OH             37:43.16    38:20.1   12:10
  722   34  Alyssa Koskinen, 13                         38:03.22    38:30.4   12:17
  754   35  Madelyn Liberati, 11                        41:04.40    41:42.9   13:15
  781   36  Mackenzie Montanez, 11, Cruisen Cousins     43:18.00    44:00.2   13:58
  794   37  McKenzie Quimby, 13                         44:14.92    44:54.0   14:16
  802   38  Kayla Karnosh, 13, East Liverpool, OH       45:01.78    45:42.2   14:32
 
Women 15 - 19
   50    1  Jordan Grantonic, 16, Sole Sisters          19:14.42    19:16.9    6:12
   54    2  Mikayla Sonneborn, 19                       19:28.90    19:29.3    6:17
   57    3  Mallory Maher, 18                           19:34.05    19:35.9    6:19
   94    4  Matti Dunham, 17, Salem, OH                 20:29.34    20:32.5    6:37
   98    5  Erin Pavick, 18, Cortland, OH               20:33.37    20:38.2    6:38
   99    6  Haley Davis, 15                             20:35.57    20:39.8    6:39
  119    7  Trista Cunningham, 16, Sole Sisters         21:35.12    21:39.0    6:58
  120    8  Brandi Gatte, 18, Sole Sisters              21:35.24    21:39.1    6:58
  121    9  Erin Housley, 16, Rover                     21:35.46    21:44.6    6:58
  124   10  Monica Patrick, 18, Salem, OH               21:52.90    21:56.5    7:04
  132   11  Daisy Corso, 18                             22:04.63    22:08.4    7:07
  134   12  Katelynn Morrell, 17, Sole Sisters          22:04.23    22:09.8    7:07
  135   13  Julia Lewis, 16, Sole Sisters               22:05.17    22:10.5    7:07
  138   14  Emma Schwendeman, 17, Sole Sisters          22:06.46    22:11.6    7:08
  141   15  Elyssa Larrier, 15, Sole Sisters            22:18.01    22:23.6    7:12
  143   16  Jordi Warrick, 19                           22:26.12    22:29.9    7:14
  159   17  Madeleine Randall, 18, Omaha, NE            22:55.92    23:01.3    7:24
  160   18  Michaela Randall, 18, Omana, Ne             22:56.27    23:02.0    7:24
  171   19  Courtney Dockry, 17, Youngstown, OH         23:00.07    23:11.2    7:25
  188   20  Victoria Bosze, 16, Canfield, OH            23:34.69    23:42.2    7:36
  202   21  Katherine Stiff, 17, Salem, OH              24:01.88    24:07.7    7:45
  208   22  Caela Lehman, 18, Salem, OH                 24:11.12    24:15.9    7:48
  223   23  Katie Matthews, 18                          24:28.78    24:37.2    7:54
  237   24  Magdalene Durbak, 17, Rover                 24:45.29    24:54.3    7:59
  239   25  Jenny Janovick, 17, Rover                   24:45.52    24:54.6    7:59
  254   26  Abby Licate, 16, Ashtabula, OH              24:56.66    25:16.5    8:03
  284   27  Andrah Toney, 17, Sole Sisters              25:47.39    25:53.0    8:19
  291   28  Toni Dickinson, 17, Rootstown, OH           25:50.62    25:59.9    8:20
  304   29  Jerica Day, 17, Youngstown, OH              26:02.66    26:13.5    8:24
  306   30  Ashley Osborne, 19                          25:56.95    26:15.4    8:22
  319   31  Alexis Madeline, 17, Sole Sisters           26:03.52    26:28.7    8:24
  320   32  Regan O'Hara, 16, Sole Sisters              26:03.16    26:28.9    8:24
  325   33  Cyrena Cooper, 17, Salem Girls Soccer       26:12.44    26:33.1    8:27
  345   34  Marissa Swindell, 16, Salem Girls Soccer    26:32.59    26:54.8    8:34
  346   35  Annamaria Jadue, 17, Youngstown, OH         26:43.62    26:54.8    8:37
  352   36  Raegan Meals, 16, Salem Girls Soccer        26:41.26    27:03.7    8:37
  354   37  Rylee Meals, 16, Salem Girls Soccer         26:42.42    27:04.9    8:37
  371   38  Paige Pancake, 17                           27:08.89    27:21.7    8:45
  387   39  Sydney Green, 15, Salem Girls Soccer        27:17.10    27:41.2    8:48
  388   40  Julia Dundon, 16, Salem Girls Soccer        27:17.88    27:41.3    8:48
  405   41  Ana Sanor, 17                               27:46.83    28:03.5    8:58
  407   42  Ashley Cunningham, 19, Youngstown, OH       28:00.26    28:04.5    9:02
  433   43  Lisa Stewart, 19                            28:35.52    28:40.7    9:13
  436   44  Kelly Tomcsanyi, 17, Sole Sisters           28:21.50    28:46.5    9:09
  444   45  Maddy Urig, 15, Canfield, OH                28:32.60    28:51.0    9:12
  459   46  Zoie Amatore, 15, Youngstown, OH            28:48.07    29:12.9    9:17
  466   47  Stephanie DeMain, 15, Sole Sisters          28:54.17    29:19.1    9:19
  471   48  Greta Frost, 18                             29:09.76    29:29.6    9:24
  488   49  Anna Wyss, 17, Salem, OH                    29:36.88    30:00.7    9:33
  493   50  Julia Dolak, 15, Austintown, OH             29:43.36    30:08.3    9:35
  497   51  Jenna Smith, 16, Salem, OH                  29:45.98    30:09.9    9:36
  500   52  Maddie Abrigg, 15                           30:00.47    30:11.6    9:41
  502   53  Nicole Goontz, 17, Salem, OH                29:51.01    30:14.0    9:38
  503   54  Brittany Skiba, 17                          29:51.14    30:14.2    9:38
  506   55  Emily Ehrenberg, 16, Salem Girls Soccer     29:54.74    30:19.0    9:39
  509   56  Madison Schwartz, 17, Salem, OH             29:55.89    30:19.3    9:39
  510   57  Ashley Marx, 15, Salem Girls Soccer         29:55.62    30:19.5    9:39
  538   58  Haley Gianfrancesco, 16, Boardman, OH       30:38.24    31:03.6    9:53
  544   59  Angela Christensen, 19                      30:36.43    31:14.2    9:52
  546   60  Katelynn Engler, 15                         31:01.33    31:23.1   10:00
  555   61  Carly Sedlacek, 15, Homeworth, OH           31:23.86    31:37.3   10:08
  560   62  Dana Drinnon, 16                            31:31.16    31:55.3   10:10
  568   63  Roberta Vanpelt, 19                         31:54.24    32:09.8   10:17
  579   64  Kayleigh Null, 19                           32:28.91    32:36.7   10:29
  612   65  Lora Martin, 15                             33:23.88    33:39.5   10:46
  618   66  Heather Kirk, 15                            33:05.94    33:48.6   10:41
  633   67  Katie Howell, 15, Salem, OH                 33:52.51    34:16.7   10:56
  641   68  Naudia Pate, 16                             33:45.76    34:37.4   10:53
  646   69  Erin Obrien, 16, Austintown, OH             34:23.83    34:43.6   11:06
  688   70  Faith McGuire, 18                           35:45.60    36:23.2   11:32
  694   71  Robin Goist, 17                             36:23.73    36:49.3   11:44
  702   72  Haley Hochadel, 15, Salem, OH               36:56.33    37:20.7   11:55
  703   73  Makenzie Schwartz, 17, Salem, OH            36:57.01    37:20.9   11:55
  707   74  Chelsea Mann, 15                            37:19.80    37:36.2   12:03
  710   75  Kayle Augustine, 17, Poland, OH             37:20.61    37:37.0   12:03
  723   76  Kayla Lacount, 18, Newton, NC               38:15.56    38:33.3   12:21
  773   77  Ashley Staton, 18                           43:05.34    43:27.8   13:54
  776   78  Jennet Bertmeyer, 18                        42:58.64    43:35.3   13:52
  793   79  Jessica Augustine, 17, Poland, OH           44:14.62    44:53.9   14:16
  825   80  Taylor Rothbrust, 18                        53:03.52    53:34.0   17:07
 
Women 20 - 24
   48    1  Stephanie Case, 22                          19:07.15    19:10.7    6:10
   68    2  Jennifer Kopanic, 22                        19:48.92    19:50.5    6:24
  149    3  Katie Stewart, 21                           22:36.26    22:39.9    7:18
  161    4  Lindsay Gatchel, 22                         22:57.04    23:02.9    7:24
  170    5  Erica Dilworth, 22                          23:05.12    23:11.0    7:27
  191    6  Jessica Matthews-Young, 23                  23:45.83    23:52.5    7:40
  197    7  Hallie Hank, 21, Salem, OH                  23:50.77    24:02.7    7:42
  199    8  Danielle Perry, 20                          23:53.00    24:04.9    7:42
  213    9  Brittany Murphy, 23, Youngstown, OH         24:15.24    24:28.8    7:49
  221   10  Sarah Maffitt, 21                           24:27.52    24:37.0    7:53
  229   11  Rachel Sell, 20                             24:17.72    24:48.1    7:50
  244   12  Lauren Stone, 23                            24:54.59    25:00.3    8:02
  261   13  Brooke Fusco, 20                            25:04.20    25:22.3    8:05
  272   14  Emily Messino, 20                           25:14.83    25:35.2    8:09
  308   15  Kelli Girts, 21, Poland, OH                 26:04.40    26:17.2    8:25
  311   16  Suzanne Waterbedl, 22, Salem, OH            26:04.83    26:19.7    8:25
  335   17  Danielle Kramer, 24                         26:34.06    26:47.0    8:34
  337   18  Betsy Yuhaniak, 20                          26:42.82    26:48.6    8:37
  342   19  Christina Gentile, 20                       26:30.38    26:51.9    8:33
  356   20  Kerstian Fleshman, 22                       26:44.13    27:07.7    8:37
  358   21  Casey Strang, 21                            26:44.60    27:08.1    8:38
  362   22  Rachelle Fair, 20, Master Minds             26:56.20    27:09.8    8:41
  370   23  Lauren Hankle, 23, Master Minds             27:07.55    27:21.7    8:45
  393   24  Erin Murphy, 24, Salem, OH                  27:22.92    27:48.5    8:50
  432   25  Anna Robbins, 24                            28:13.83    28:39.6    9:06
  450   26  Cali Hardy, 23                              28:27.45    29:03.4    9:11
  453   27  Kennedy McCrea, 20                          28:51.10    29:05.9    9:18
  520   28  Hannah Morgan, 20                           29:53.56    30:30.9    9:39
  521   29  Melissa Dobstaff, 24                        29:53.32    30:31.9    9:38
  527   30  Leah Perry, 23                              30:30.50    30:42.3    9:50
  570   31  Brooke Jackson, 23                          31:44.68    32:17.5   10:14
  627   32  Lindsay Winn, 21                            33:30.39    34:01.4   10:49
  637   33  Maggie Sell, 22                             33:58.18    34:29.2   10:57
  638   34  Shannon Graf, 20, Master Minds              34:15.98    34:30.4   11:03
  653   35  Jordan Gottschling, 23, Manor Maniacs       34:26.46    35:01.0   11:07
  677   36  Kaitlin Schoch, 24, Salem, OH               35:29.48    35:50.1   11:27
  679   37  Peyton Meals, 20                            35:39.21    35:51.3   11:30
  689   38  Victoria McGuire, 22                        35:45.81    36:23.3   11:32
  726   39  Aimee Jones, 20                             38:25.06    38:59.1   12:24
  731   40  Kristen Gismondi, 23                        38:32.06    39:10.4   12:26
  745   41  Sarah Haylett, 21                           40:09.09    40:28.0   12:57
  747   42  Lindsay Ller, 21, Salem, OH                 40:09.01    40:45.8   12:57
  758   43  Amber McCumbers, 24                         41:44.71    42:03.3   13:28
  763   44  Rachael Richards, 24, Cruisen Cousins       41:54.04    42:37.4   13:31
  801   45  Tiffany Randolph, 24                        45:16.82    45:35.1   14:36
  818   46  Abigail Zimmerman, 24                       49:47.88    50:19.8   16:04
  821   47  Diana Hartwig, 23                           51:25.05    52:01.3   16:35
  826   48  Kara Taggart, 20                            54:03.56    54:56.9   17:26
 
Women 25 - 29
  253    1  Cassandra Hively, 25, Salem, OH             25:05.05    25:14.3    8:05
  258    2  Gina Holton, 26, Warren, OH                 25:10.03    25:19.1    8:07
  266    3  Elizabeth Crawford, 26                      25:12.84    25:26.3    8:08
  286    4  Emily Olmstead, 27                          25:45.48    25:54.7    8:19
  334    5  Katie Girts, 25, Poland, OH                 26:33.84    26:46.7    8:34
  339    6  Stacy Greenamyer, 29                        26:30.55    26:49.6    8:33
  348    7  Amanda Thorne, 25                           26:41.81    26:58.8    8:37
  421    8  Jackie Mercer, 25, Run Salem                28:05.39    28:27.8    9:04
  435    9  Amy Lamb, 29                                28:26.65    28:45.9    9:11
  456   10  Natalie Deckerd, 28                         28:44.53    29:06.7    9:16
  463   11  Margo Wright, 28                            28:55.43    29:15.0    9:20
  492   12  Elizabeth Rees, 27, Canfield, OH            29:34.25    30:07.6    9:32
  496   13  Kelly Dragomir, 28, Run Salem               29:36.99    30:09.5    9:33
  514   14  Mallory Borrelli, 29                        29:39.00    30:22.3    9:34
  518   15  Heather Kovach, 25                          30:07.07    30:28.4    9:43
  519   16  Melissa Davner, 29                          30:03.41    30:29.5    9:42
  522   17  Julie Cappuzzello, 25                       30:10.16    30:32.7    9:44
  530   18  Angela Marshall, 25                         30:28.05    30:46.1    9:50
  539   19  Kristen Green, 25                           30:35.52    31:03.7    9:52
  545   20  Victoria Adams, 29                          30:44.91    31:19.0    9:55
  548   21  Courtney Sawhney, 26                        31:10.31    31:26.9   10:03
  551   22  Ann Dombroski, 25                           31:10.07    31:34.5   10:03
  587   23  Shannon Starr, 28, Manor Maniacs            32:16.79    32:51.9   10:25
  589   24  Nikki Kramer, 29, Run Salem                 32:13.42    32:53.3   10:24
  617   25  Megan Alvarez, 25                           33:15.12    33:43.5   10:44
  634   26  Melissa Fortune, 28                         34:10.01    34:17.3   11:01
  665   27  Kimberly Kenst, 25                          34:45.12    35:29.2   11:13
  680   28  Dana Zinz, 28                               35:20.12    35:53.3   11:24
  681   29  Jessica Cunningham, 27                      35:20.09    35:53.7   11:24
  682   30  Jennifer Mullenax, 25                       35:16.34    35:57.3   11:23
  685   31  Heather Ramsey, 29                          35:46.77    36:01.7   11:33
  696   32  Katie Pacanowski, 28, Salem, OH             36:26.05    37:01.6   11:45
  751   33  Katie Schwendeman, 27, Lisbon, OH           40:50.05    41:31.7   13:10
  756   34  Shayna Schwendeman, 25, Salem, OH           41:11.25    41:53.5   13:17
  760   35  Elaina Hart, 28, Salem, OH                  41:38.92    42:18.4   13:26
 
Women 30 - 34
   67    1  Amanda Fire, 30                             19:48.68    19:50.4    6:23
  122    2  Amy Pagac, 30                               21:43.40    21:46.8    7:00
  152    3  Meredith Deichler, 31, Run Salem            22:36.48    22:46.3    7:18
  176    4  Megan Quimby, 32                            23:14.57    23:19.5    7:30
  196    5  Christina Toth, 33                          23:59.44    24:02.7    7:44
  214    6  Erika Meissner, 34                          24:26.37    24:30.1    7:53
  219    7  Kimberly Durstwheeler, 30, Warren, OH       24:27.97    24:34.6    7:54
  230    8  Mandy Rowe, 32, Warren, OH                  24:37.82    24:48.5    7:57
  251    9  Laura K. Lendvay, 30                        25:03.08    25:11.2    8:05
  264   10  Allyson Tomko, 31                           25:14.02    25:25.1    8:08
  290   11  Nicole Teasley, 30                          25:34.60    25:59.4    8:15
  296   12  Alicia Hill, 32, Youngstown, OH             25:45.40    26:07.0    8:19
  309   13  Katherine Aitchison, 33, Carmel, WY         26:00.99    26:18.6    8:24
  314   14  Brynn Rozeski, 30, Run Salem                26:01.16    26:24.3    8:24
  364   15  Heather Bishop, 34                          26:43.28    27:12.6    8:37
  372   16  Colleen Corcoran, 30                        27:10.25    27:24.9    8:46
  438   17  Kristi Davisson, 30                         28:08.37    28:46.9    9:05
  454   18  Jen Mazanowski, 33, Haltec Corporation      28:44.37    29:06.3    9:16
  457   19  Jennifer Strohm, 33                         28:39.62    29:07.6    9:15
  460   20  Holly Cannon, 30, Leetonia, OH              28:50.73    29:13.4    9:18
  474   21  Valerie Waselich, 32                        29:08.55    29:36.7    9:24
  482   22  Amy Diefenderfer, 31, Canfield, OH          29:00.81    29:47.4    9:22
  485   23  Gabby Massey, 32                            29:44.42    29:56.4    9:36
  486   24  Katie Ziegler, 32, Stow, OH                 29:41.09    29:58.0    9:35
  511   25  Lori Magoulick, 34, Newton Falls, O         30:08.10    30:19.6    9:43
  512   26  Amy Farmer, 32, Run Salem                   29:50.05    30:20.6    9:37
  516   27  Katie Stambaugh, 32                         29:55.12    30:27.5    9:39
  525   28  Beth Devine, 31                             29:56.52    30:34.5    9:40
  534   29  Candace Rivera, 33                          30:12.28    30:55.0    9:45
  542   30  Victoria Howser, 33                         30:34.22    31:06.0    9:52
  563   31  Danielle Freeman, 31                        31:39.00    31:59.3   10:13
  566   32  Marci Vogelberger, 34                       31:44.36    32:08.3   10:14
  590   33  Erin Colella, 30                            32:13.39    32:53.6   10:24
  597   34  Christy Temple, 32                          32:28.34    33:10.3   10:28
  598   35  Samantha Flaviano, 31, Manor Maniacs        32:37.98    33:12.7   10:32
  603   36  Nichole Fillman, 34, Marysville, OH         32:48.04    33:30.1   10:35
  620   37  Lisa Stroney, 32, Manor Maniacs             33:17.33    33:52.6   10:44
  648   38  Melissa Wittig, 33                          34:30.39    34:53.6   11:08
  649   39  Tina Jurich, 32                             34:31.37    34:55.7   11:08
  654   40  Rebecca Miller, 34                          34:29.81    35:02.2   11:08
  655   41  Kellie Cleland, 32                          34:30.58    35:02.9   11:08
  659   42  Danielle McClain, 32, Haltec Corporation    34:52.38    35:15.2   11:15
  661   43  Julia Vargo, 31, Run Salem                  34:47.96    35:20.1   11:14
  667   44  Kristen Kent Simon, 32                      34:46.47    35:30.5   11:13
  697   45  Nicole Young, 33                            36:36.81    37:06.5   11:49
  700   46  Dawn Decarlo, 30                            36:49.37    37:15.1   11:53
  712   47  Annette Cook, 32, Hilliard, OH              37:09.74    37:40.4   11:59
  715   48  Jamie Hile, 34, Salem, OH                   37:21.39    37:47.3   12:03
  768   49  Becky Wright, 30                            42:15.97    42:53.3   13:38
  769   50  Melissa Croyle, 30, Leetonia, OH            42:32.29    42:57.4   13:43
  783   51  Josiah Murphy Deeter, 32                    43:45.65    44:12.1   14:07
  785   52  Anita Kratz, 30                             43:38.59    44:14.7   14:05
  789   53  Stacy Marshall, 31, East Liverpool, OH      44:02.05    44:42.2   14:12
  809   54  Tamara McCumbers, 32, Garrettsville, OH     46:34.44    47:10.9   15:01
  813   55  Amy Ward, 34, Negley, OH                    48:05.98    48:31.8   15:31
  823   56  Brooke McCoy, 33                            52:29.48    53:12.8   16:56
 
Women 35 - 39
  154    1  Jessica McFall, 36, Youngstown, OH          22:46.63    22:48.7    7:21
  206    2  Melissa Huzyak, 35                          24:00.23    24:11.2    7:45
  226    3  Melina Lerch, 35                            24:32.30    24:42.5    7:55
  298    4  Melissa Millikin, 35                        25:31.48    26:08.5    8:14
  347    5  Sarah Vickiry, 35, Salem, OH                26:41.73    26:58.8    8:37
  360    6  Kelly Fowler, 35                            26:50.37    27:09.4    8:39
  369    7  Angie Bailey, 39                            27:07.83    27:21.4    8:45
  379    8  Tina Uzelac, 39                             26:54.78    27:32.3    8:41
  398    9  Jennifer Christopher, 39                    27:38.52    27:52.1    8:55
  402   10  Tiffany Stout, 39                           27:30.75    27:59.0    8:53
  410   11  Nicole Talbert, 39                          28:04.74    28:09.5    9:03
  427   12  Deborah Carnes, 38                          28:11.54    28:33.2    9:06
  442   13  Kerri Pruitt, 37                            28:21.52    28:49.6    9:09
  446   14  Sharri Brown, 39, Canfield, OH              28:29.53    28:54.6    9:11
  451   15  Diane Marshall, 39                          28:43.43    29:04.8    9:16
  464   16  Amy Johnson, 38, Salem Youth Football       28:35.14    29:15.7    9:13
  473   17  Emily Larrier, 39                           28:58.80    29:33.1    9:21
  494   18  Tara McGrath, 36                            29:32.98    30:08.7    9:32
  529   19  Jaime Patterson, 36                         30:16.55    30:44.0    9:46
  572   20  Lisa Congo, 35                              31:58.55    32:18.8   10:19
  577   21  Lori Dustman, 39                            32:05.63    32:33.2   10:21
  600   22  Michelle Novosel, 38, Lousiville, OH        33:05.85    33:23.4   10:41
  601   23  Traci O'Brian, 38, Runners 1                32:43.36    33:24.8   10:33
  602   24  Jessica Robertson, 38                       32:46.39    33:28.7   10:34
  605   25  Stephanie Helmick, 35, Salem, OH            33:17.07    33:34.7   10:44
  606   26  Kristin Anderson, 37                        32:55.44    33:34.8   10:37
  621   27  Colleen Flynn, 35, Manor Maniacs            33:18.12    33:52.8   10:45
  626   28  Lori Miller, 36, Salem Youth Football       33:16.49    33:57.8   10:44
  628   29  Gina Augustein, 38, Haltec Corporation      33:41.20    34:04.1   10:52
  630   30  Gina DeMain, 39                             33:33.00    34:07.9   10:49
  656   31  Stacy Callahan, 35                          34:39.96    35:03.1   11:11
  662   32  Kathy Keaggy, 39, Columbiana, OH            34:46.83    35:21.8   11:13
  673   33  Laura Kramer, 37, Cruisen Cousins           34:56.75    35:39.5   11:16
  684   34  Wendi Pancake, 38                           35:23.28    36:00.4   11:25
  691   35  Andrea Drobik, 39                           35:57.29    36:39.1   11:36
  724   36  Kara Headland, 35                           38:34.83    38:57.7   12:27
  730   37  Sarah Flament, 38                           38:21.76    39:04.1   12:23
  739   38  Athena Tausch, 38                           39:41.92    40:22.2   12:48
  748   39  Crystal Markovich, 35, Salem, OH            40:20.03    40:50.6   13:01
  759   40  Rachel Pitts, 37                            41:42.88    42:12.7   13:27
  765   41  Kara Griffith, 36, Boardman, OH             42:14.17    42:46.1   13:37
  771   42  Nancy Bertmeyer, 39                         42:38.57    43:15.0   13:45
  774   43  Chrystal Skidmore, 39                       42:53.14    43:28.9   13:50
  775   44  Kelly Staton, 37                            43:11.17    43:33.9   13:56
  782   45  Kelly Fanello, 35, Cruisen Cousins          43:28.53    44:10.9   14:01
  790   46  Michele Marshall, 39, East Liverpool, OH    44:02.91    44:42.8   14:13
  797   47  Kelly Mellinger, 36, Salem, OH              44:38.31    45:11.0   14:24
  803   48  Shaunna Karnosh, 38, East Liverpool, OH     45:02.72    45:43.0   14:32
  805   49  Joanne Stomprude, 36                        45:14.64    45:49.2   14:36
  812   50  Amanda Barr, 37                             47:27.69    48:11.2   15:19
  814   51  Jen Jordan, 38, Salem, OH                   48:07.75    48:32.5   15:32
  815   52  Christin Balakoff-Ohara, 35                 48:07.87    48:32.8   15:32
  820   53  Kara Craig, 37                              51:22.89    52:01.2   16:34
 
Women 40 - 44
  238    1  Amy Bennett, 43                             24:41.37    24:54.4    7:58
  408    2  Diane Downey, 42                            27:55.20    28:06.3    9:00
  409    3  Laura Lytle, 44                             27:58.41    28:07.4    9:01
  420    4  Sharon Spaeth, 40                           28:02.67    28:26.2    9:03
  452    5  Teresa Hack, 40                             28:51.89    29:05.8    9:19
  461    6  Maribeth Diener, 44                         28:57.97    29:13.6    9:21
  470    7  Pamela Bery, 43, Canfield, OH               29:16.82    29:26.1    9:27
  490    8  Karin Wellendorf, 41                        29:53.28    30:03.8    9:38
  569    9  Marsha Harris, 40, Chester, WV              31:45.93    32:15.3   10:15
  582   10  Tracy Barber, 40, Bucknuts                  32:20.39    32:42.5   10:26
  594   11  Joyce Garnet, 42                            32:21.37    33:00.7   10:26
  596   12  Heather Ohara, 44, Hubbard, OH              32:33.78    33:08.7   10:30
  599   13  Tracy Flanagan, 42, Dellroy, OH             32:44.38    33:22.3   10:34
  608   14  Jill Kandel, 44                             32:56.62    33:35.9   10:38
  674   15  Lorie States, 43                            35:04.64    35:40.5   11:19
  683   16  Alison Green, 40                            35:44.77    35:58.5   11:32
  690   17  Brenda Royer, 42, Sharon, PA                35:53.53    36:26.0   11:35
  693   18  Melissa Fletcher, 43                        36:18.28    36:46.2   11:43
  698   19  Kimberly Mullenax, 44                       36:33.18    37:14.2   11:47
  705   20  Patti Kober, 43, Salem, OH                  36:55.17    37:27.9   11:55
  706   21  Lisa Foley, 42, Youngstown, OH              37:03.11    37:35.5   11:57
  736   22  Kim Rohm, 44                                39:10.01    39:41.4   12:38
  746   23  Jill Koskinen, 42                           40:12.68    40:43.0   12:58
  753   24  Tena Liberati, 42                           41:04.26    41:42.8   13:15
  766   25  Lora Morgan, 41                             42:05.12    42:46.2   13:35
  795   26  Laura Yash, 44                              44:17.52    45:02.5   14:17
  796   27  Lori Smith, 44                              44:17.83    45:02.5   14:17
  799   28  Leigh Ann Martin, 40, Cruisen Cousins       44:27.52    45:11.3   14:20
  804   29  Rebecca Iacobucci, 41                       45:14.68    45:48.9   14:36
  822   30  Tracy Early, 43, Salem, OH                  51:35.10    52:17.5   16:38
 
Women 45 - 49
  222    1  Pamela Byers, 46                            24:35.81    24:37.1    7:56
  247    2  Leslie Ellis, 47, Run Salem                 24:48.95    25:05.3    8:00
  252    3  Maureen Shonn, 47, Canfield, OH             25:06.40    25:12.8    8:06
  300    4  Donna Danko, 46                             26:07.35    26:10.5    8:26
  383    5  Tracey Truman, 47                           27:12.89    27:37.8    8:47
  391    6  Tricia Kenreigh, 49                         27:34.11    27:44.9    8:54
  400    7  Lisa Kirk, 45                               27:35.69    27:59.0    8:54
  449    8  Brigitta Remley, 49                         28:41.35    29:01.6    9:15
  468    9  Maria Hoffmaster, 45                        29:01.84    29:20.5    9:22
  513   10  Laurie Camp, 46, Run Salem                  29:57.80    30:20.8    9:40
  526   11  Linda Case, 49                              30:17.32    30:41.5    9:46
  592   12  Kristine Hodge, 47, Columbus, OH            32:20.06    32:55.4   10:26
  611   13  Jodi Haylett, 47                            33:17.19    33:36.6   10:44
  636   14  Julie Winn, 47                              33:48.76    34:20.1   10:54
  670   15  Leann Albright, 46                          35:03.60    35:35.5   11:19
  692   16  Karie Nahas, 45                             36:18.21    36:45.3   11:43
  719   17  Kelly Laubacher, 45, Salem, OH              37:37.29    38:16.8   12:08
  732   18  Brenda Lipp, 46                             38:46.04    39:12.8   12:30
  740   19  Diane Morrell, 49                           39:57.64    40:23.7   12:53
  744   20  Darbie Ferraramathys, 45, Kent, OH          40:08.24    40:26.7   12:57
  757   21  Anna Kibler, 45, Salem, OH                  41:05.45    41:54.7   13:15
  767   22  Lisa Bittler, 45, Youngstown, OH            42:18.35    42:49.6   13:39
  777   23  Dena Barnett, 49                            43:02.11    43:38.2   13:53
  817   24  Mary Rhodes, 47                             49:30.74    50:07.2   15:58
  819   25  Buffy Leininger, 46                         50:25.70    51:00.6   16:16
 
Women 50 - 54
  198    1  Moira Fair, 54, Master Minds                23:53.08    24:03.7    7:42
  381    2  Lori Toot, 51                               27:19.54    27:37.2    8:49
  462    3  Caroline Stone, 51, Run Salem               28:42.79    29:13.8    9:16
  573    4  Leslie Christensen, 51, Ravenna, OH         31:42.80    32:21.2   10:14
  686    5  Joan Spalla, 51                             35:43.40    36:08.0   11:31
  749    6  Dianne Foster, 52                           40:26.20    40:58.5   13:03
  784    7  Kristine Brewer, 50, Boardman, OH           43:36.73    44:14.5   14:04
 
Women 55 - 59
  157    1  Margaret Morgan, 56, Rover                  22:55.31    23:00.6    7:24
  313    2  Carole Spooner, 56, Run Salem               25:58.97    26:21.3    8:23
  361    3  Marcia Sonneborn, 58                        26:53.57    27:09.6    8:41
  445    4  Pam McCumbers, 58                           28:36.99    28:52.1    9:14
  495    5  Barbara Coffy, 59, Run Salem                29:37.72    30:09.2    9:33
  549    6  Mary Ann McGuire, 59, Run Salem             31:01.07    31:32.7   10:00
  635    7  Cindy Gross, 56                             33:50.96    34:17.8   10:55
  644    8  Cathy Hugli, 55, Lake Milton, OH            34:09.48    34:40.4   11:01
  672    9  Kay Larson, 55                              35:09.68    35:37.3   11:21
  741   10  Barbara Toth, 58                            39:39.46    40:24.8   12:48
  779   11  Lori Ford, 57, Beloit, OH                   43:17.52    43:42.0   13:58
 
Women 60 & Up
  289    1  Sue Thayer, 66                              25:41.24    25:58.5    8:17
  491    2  Mickey Buck, 60, Run Salem                  29:44.61    30:06.0    9:36
  499    3  Jean Countryman, 63, Run Salem              29:45.99    30:11.4    9:36
  562    4  Karen Navoyosky, 61, Run Salem              31:27.76    31:59.1   10:09
  772    5  Bette Schrickel, 67                         42:42.46    43:23.8   13:47
 
 

Return to home page.