Countdown to the 2017 Star Trax 5k

Results 2012 Star Trax 5k Night Run

2012 SALEM STAR TRAX 5K RESULTS

2012 SALEM STAR TRAX 5K RESULTS

SALEM HIGH SCHOOL

Aug. 4, 2012

73 CLEAR AND CALM
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Brian Baum, 20, Alliance, OH               15:44.2    5:05
    2    2  Jacob Sussman, 20, Wadsworth, Ohio         15:44.8    5:05
    3    3  Kevin Somerville, 25, Mogadore, Ohio       16:08.1    5:12
 
Open Women
   18    1  Sam Hamilton, 21, Youngstown, OH           17:54.6    5:47
   51    2  Emma Lunne, 17, Canfield, Ohio             20:04.2    6:28
   56    3  Meg Kays, 21, Grove City, PA               20:13.0    6:31
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
  171    1  Caleb Foster, 7, ChArdon, OH               24:45.2    7:59
  252    2  Becket Richards, 10, Canfield, OH          27:02.8    8:43
  397    3  Ryan Seaton, 10, LaKe Milton, OH           29:54.0    9:39
 
Men 11 - 14
   15    1  Connor Dotson, 14, Howland, Ohio           17:39.1    5:42
   31    2  Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH        18:45.0    6:03
   32    3  Marco Mediati, 14, Mc Donald, Ohio         18:58.8    6:07
 
Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Nate Boyer, 17, East Liverpool, OH         16:39.3    5:22
    6    2  Alex Stone, 19, Salem, OH                  16:56.1    5:28
   10    3  William Mrogan, 16, Rootstown, Ohio        17:14.7    5:34
 
Men 20 - 24
    4    1  Jake Boyer, 20, East Liverpool, OH         16:38.4    5:22
    7    2  Nate Grimm, 20, Lisbon, Ohio               17:06.7    5:31
    9    3  Jon Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                17:14.4    5:34
 
Men 25 - 29
    8    1  Douglas Votaw, 25, Leetonia, Ohio          17:11.0    5:33
   63    2  Bill Borrelli, 26, Salem, OH               20:33.8    6:38
   82    3  Zach Blass, 29, Beloit, OH                 21:31.7    6:57
 
Men 30 - 34
   12    1  Jonathan Bolha, 30, Austintown, OH         17:28.9    5:38
   14    2  Scott Yakubek, 33, Salem, OH               17:34.3    5:40
   23    3  Brian Wilson, 30, Columbiana, OH           18:05.9    5:50
 
Men 35 - 39
   22    1  Todd Perron, 36, Austintown, OH            18:05.6    5:50
   71    2  Brian Caruthers, 36, Homeworth, OH         20:50.7    6:43
   72    3  James Stanger, 38, Canfield, Ohio          20:51.7    6:44
 
Men 40 - 44
   53    1  Mike Smith, 43, Salem, OH                  20:10.8    6:31
   86    2  Frank Bezon, 44, Salem, OH                 21:36.0    6:58
  122    3  Eric Green, 42, Salem, Ohio                22:48.0    7:21
 
Men 45 - 49
   66    1  Walter Barnes, 46, Warren, OH              20:36.0    6:39
   68    2  Robert Younger, 47, Warren, OH             20:41.7    6:41
  147    3  Tod Theodore, 49, Canfield, OH             24:08.3    7:47
 
Men 50 - 54
   57    1  Phil Havanic, 53, Salem, OH                20:14.5    6:32
   84    2  Dennis Earle, 51, North Canton, OH         21:33.1    6:57
  112    3  Roger Swank, 51, Hubbard, OH               22:28.2    7:15
 
Men 55 - 59
   69    1  Jesse Sharp, 55, Ashtabula, OH             20:46.1    6:42
   70    2  Larry Bailey, 56, Rootstown, Ohio          20:48.6    6:43
   75    3  Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH                   21:01.9    6:47
 
Men 60 & Up
  132    1  Tony Podolsky, 61, Beloit, Ohio            23:34.1    7:36
  211    2  Gary Jeffries, 67, Salem, OH               25:52.3    8:21
  274    3  Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio           27:23.5    8:50
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
  114    1  Loganne Foster, 10, ChArdon, OH            22:29.6    7:15
  215    2  Halle Cochran, 10, Salem, OH               25:58.7    8:23
  483    3  Caroline Channell, 8, Columbiana, OH       32:09.2   10:22
 
Women 11 - 14
  168    1  Sara Ciletti, 12, Warren, OH               24:38.3    7:57
  190    2  Jenna Jacobson, 11, Poland, OH             25:18.7    8:10
  231    3  Lauren Dolak, 12, Austintown, OH           26:37.5    8:35
 
Women 15 - 19
   64    1  Kaele Lightfoot, 17, Mineral Ridge, OH     20:34.9    6:38
   76    2  Jordon Grantonic, 15, Youngstown, OH       21:07.1    6:49
   88    3  Carissa Jenkins, 16, Austintown, OH        21:38.8    6:59
 
Women 20 - 24
   58    1  Lauren Fithian, 24, Columbiana, Ohio       20:17.9    6:33
  121    2  katie stewart, 20, Canfield, Ohio          22:47.0    7:21
  123    3  Kristie Stoll, 20, Boardman, Ohio          22:50.0    7:22
 
Women 25 - 29
   77    1  Amand Fire, 29, Girard, Ohio               21:18.1    6:52
   93    2  Rachelle Parelko, 25, Poland, OH           21:45.8    7:01
  113    3  Megan Patton, 25, Massillon, OH            22:28.3    7:15
 
Women 30 - 34
   67    1  Courtney Kunkel, 32, McDonald, OH          20:38.9    6:40
  107    2  Kathi Hopple, 33, Salem, OH                22:08.2    7:08
  156    3  Christina Toth, 32, Austintown, OH         24:24.6    7:52
 
Women 35 - 39
  166    1  jessica mcfall, 35, arden blvd, Ohio       24:38.3    7:57
  189    2  Angela Bailey, 37, Salem, OH               25:17.4    8:09
  198    3  Anita Booth, 37, Mercer, Pennsylvania      25:24.4    8:12
 
Women 40 - 44
  158    1  Deanna Nocera, 42, Leetonia, Ohio          24:25.7    7:53
  311    2  Lisa Kirk, 44, North Jackson, Ohio         28:05.7    9:04
  321    3  Laura Lytle, 43, Farmdale, OH              28:16.2    9:07
 
Women 45 - 49
  216    1  Pamela Byers, 45, Warren, OH               26:00.2    8:23
  217    2  Donna Danko, 45, Austintown, OH            26:03.9    8:24
  234    3  Mindy Wilsford, 49, Carrollton, Ohio       26:41.0    8:36
 
Women 50 - 54
  209    1  Sherry Groom, 51, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       25:48.2    8:19
  333    2  Janie Crowl, 53, Salem, OH                 28:35.9    9:14
  350    3  Beth Rosenthal, 50, Richmond, VA           28:50.8    9:18
 
Women 55 - 59
  105    1  Margaret Morgan, 55, Rootstown, Ohio       22:05.6    7:08
  375    2  Pam McCumbers, 57, Garrestville, OH        29:22.0    9:28
  391    3  Mickey Buck, 59, Columbiana, OH            29:48.9    9:37
 
Women 60 & Up
  470    1  Jean Countryman, 62, Salem, OH             31:50.5   10:16
  512    2  Karen Navoyosky, 60, Salem, OH             33:04.5   10:40
  710    3  Bette Schnickel, 66, Sebring, OH           44:14.7   14:16
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Brian Baum, 20, Alliance, OH               15:44.2    5:05
    2       Jacob Sussman, 70, Wadsworth, Ohio         15:44.8    5:05
    3       Kevin Somerville, 25, Mogadore, Ohio       16:08.1    5:12
    4    1  Jake Boyer, 20, East Liverpool, OH         16:38.4    5:22
    5    1  Nate Boyer, 17, East Liverpool, OH         16:39.3    5:22
    6    2  Alex Stone, 19, Salem, OH                  16:56.1    5:28
    7    2  Nate Grimm, 20, Lisbon, Ohio               17:06.7    5:31
    8    1  Douglas Votaw, 25, Leetonia, Ohio          17:11.0    5:33
    9    3  Jon Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                17:14.4    5:34
   10    3  William Mrogan, 16, Rootstown, Ohio        17:14.7    5:34
   11    4  Ryan Pavlico, 21, Struthers, Ohio          17:15.6    5:34
   12    1  Jonathan Bolha, 30, Austintown, OH         17:28.9    5:38
   13    4  Ryan Sowalds, 19, Lisbon, Ohio             17:29.1    5:38
   14    2  Scott Yakubek, 33, Salem, OH               17:34.3    5:40
   15    1  Connor Dotson, 14, Howland, Ohio           17:39.1    5:42
   16    5  Mitchell Thornton, 21, McDonald, OH        17:41.8    5:42
   17    6  Chris Kamybowski, 23, Warren, OH           17:45.5    5:44
   18       Sam Hamilton, 21*, Youngstown, OH          17:54.6    5:47
   19    5  Sam Sheronovich, 17, Boardman, Ohio        17:59.1    5:48
   20    6  Dekota Toot, 19, Alliance, OH              18:00.6    5:49
   21    7  Lucas Nezbeth, 17, MinErva, OH             18:04.7    5:50
   22    1  Todd Perron, 36, Austintown, OH            18:05.6    5:50
   23    3  Brian Wilson, 30, Columbiana, OH           18:05.9    5:50
   24    8  Garen Gibson, 15, Austintown, Ohio         18:08.8    5:51
   25    9  Zak Patrick, 16, Austintown, OH            18:15.1    5:53
   26   10  Patrick Ferguson, 17, Austintown, OH       18:26.7    5:57
   27   11  Richie Mulhall, 18, Mineral Ridge, OH      18:28.1    5:57
   28   12  Grant Ramsey, 18, Poland, OH               18:29.3    5:58
   29   13  Chad Bosel, 18, Lisbon, Ohio               18:34.5    5:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   30   14  Benjamin Devenport, 15, Canfield, OH       18:38.2    6:01
   31    2  Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH        18:45.0    6:03
   32    3  Marco Mediati, 14, Mc Donald, Ohio         18:58.8    6:07
   33   15  Zack Geist, 16, Austintown, OH             19:01.1    6:08
   34   16  Mathew Ciccone, 16, Youngstown, OH         19:05.8    6:10
   35   17  Patrick Obrien, 16, Austintown, Ohio       19:06.5    6:10
   36    4  Alex Oris, 30, Newton Falls, OH            19:07.0    6:10
   37   18  John Overly, 17, Salem, Ohio               19:09.8    6:11
   38   19  Nathan Shively, 16, Canfield, OH           19:16.1    6:13
   39   20  Josh Potkanowicz, 15, Austintown, Ohio     19:18.1    6:14
   40   21  Steve Koneval, 16, Beloit, Ohio            19:28.8    6:17
   41   22  Kyle Robinson, 18, Ambridge, PA            19:32.2    6:18
   42    7  Joe Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                19:35.8    6:19
   43    4  Anthony Linert, 14, Austintown, OH         19:40.7    6:21
   44    8  Joe Jurasko, 23, Mingo Junction, Ohio      19:44.3    6:22
   45   23  Nick Long, 15, Youngstown, Ohio            19:49.1    6:24
   46   24  Zachary Daniels, 19, Sebring, OH           19:55.2    6:26
   47   25  Nick Costa, 18, Salem, OH                  19:57.9    6:26
   48    9  Josh Boyer, 22, East Liverpool, OH         19:59.3    6:27
   49   26  Daniel Rumsey, 16, Alliance, OH            20:00.2    6:27
   50    5  Brady Dearth, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio          20:01.9    6:28
   51       Emma Lunne, 17*, Canfield, Ohio            20:04.2    6:28
   52   27  hunter thompson, 15, Lisbon, Ohio          20:07.2    6:29
   53    1  Mike Smith, 43, Salem, OH                  20:10.8    6:31
   54   28  Shawn Leach, 15, Austintown, OH            20:11.5    6:31
   55   10  Jordan Ramsey, 23, Poland, OH              20:12.4    6:31
   56       Meg Kays, 21*, Grove City, PA              20:13.0    6:31
   57    1  Phil Havanic, 53, Salem, OH                20:14.5    6:32
   58    1  Lauren Fithian, 24*, Columbiana, Ohio      20:17.9    6:33
   59   29  Blake Begllia, 17, Salem, OH               20:19.4    6:33
   60    6  Addison Richards, 14, Canfield, OH         20:23.1    6:35
   61   30  Brandon Starcher, 16, Austintown, Ohio     20:30.5    6:37
   62    7  Craig Schumacher, 14, Austintown, OH       20:31.4    6:37
   63    2  Bill Borrelli, 26, Salem, OH               20:33.8    6:38
   64    1  Kaele Lightfoot, 17*, Mineral Ridge, OH    20:34.9    6:38
   65    5  Ryan Kellison, 34, Lisbon, OH              20:35.3    6:38
   66    1  Walter Barnes, 46, Warren, OH              20:36.0    6:39
   67    1  Courtney Kunkel, 32*, McDonald, OH         20:38.9    6:40
   68    2  Robert Younger, 47, Warren, OH             20:41.7    6:41
   69    1  Jesse Sharp, 55, Ashtabula, OH             20:46.1    6:42
   70    2  Larry Bailey, 56, Rootstown, Ohio          20:48.6    6:43
   71    2  Brian Caruthers, 36, Homeworth, OH         20:50.7    6:43
   72    3  James Stanger, 38, Canfield, Ohio          20:51.7    6:44
   73   31  Matt Colpo, 15, Ravenna, Ohio              20:56.6    6:45
   74    4  David Deeter, 39, Cortland, OH             20:58.3    6:46
   75    3  Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH                   21:01.9    6:47
   76    2  Jordon Grantonic, 15*, Youngstown, OH      21:07.1    6:49
   77    1  Amand Fire, 29*, Girard, Ohio              21:18.1    6:52
   78   32  David Aey, 15, Uniontown, Ohio             21:23.3    6:54
   79   11  Justin Patterson, 20, Austintown, OH       21:24.0    6:54
   80    8  Reilly Dearth, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio         21:25.6    6:55
   81    9  Nathaniel Ams, 13, Boardman, OH            21:26.4    6:55
   82    3  Zach Blass, 29, Beloit, OH                 21:31.7    6:57
   83    5  Jamie Sanor, 36, Beloit, OH                21:31.7    6:57
   84    2  Dennis Earle, 51, North Canton, OH         21:33.1    6:57
   85    4  David Yost, 27, Poland, OH                 21:34.6    6:58
   86    2  Frank Bezon, 44, Salem, OH                 21:36.0    6:58
   87    6  Ryan McCabe, 33, Austintown, Ohio          21:37.4    6:58
   88    3  Carissa Jenkins, 16*, Austintown, OH       21:38.8    6:59
   89   33  Alden Test, 15, Negley, Ohio               21:40.2    6:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   90   34  Jordan Roush, 15, Canfield, Ohio           21:41.6    7:00
   91   35  Greg Haylett, 17, New Middletown, OH       21:43.0    7:00
   92    4  Matti Dunham, 16*, Salem, OH               21:44.4    7:01
   93    2  Rachelle Parelko, 25*, Poland, OH          21:45.8    7:01
   94   36  Hayden Grafton, 15, East Liverpool, OH     21:47.2    7:02
   95    5  Matthew Tobin, 25, Niles, OH               21:48.6    7:02
   96    7  Jeff Hoover, 30, Niles, OH                 21:50.0    7:03
   97   10  Devin Pancake, 11, Columbiana, OH          21:51.4    7:03
   98   37  Bob Flecksteiner, 18, Rootstown, OH        21:52.4    7:03
   99   11  Garrett Dickey, 13, Salem, OH              21:53.3    7:04
  100   12  Jared McClish, 13, Salem, OH               21:55.2    7:04
  101    4  Steve Lengel, 55, Hermitage, PA            21:55.4    7:04
  102    5  Bailey Fishcer, 15*, Canfield, Ohio        21:58.9    7:05
  103   38  Joey Sitarik, 15, Eastliverpool, Ohio      21:59.2    7:06
  104    6  Alexis Eliot, 16*, Lakeville, OH           22:02.6    7:07
  105    1  Margaret Morgan, 55*, Rootstown, Ohio      22:05.6    7:08
  106   39  Ben Sell, 15, Hanoverton, OH               22:07.8    7:08
  107    2  Kathi Hopple, 33*, Salem, OH               22:08.2    7:08
  108    6  Andy Hippley, 28, Salem, OH                22:15.3    7:11
  109   13  Ian Smith, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio        22:19.6    7:12
  110   40  Ross Armeni, 15, Salem, OH                 22:23.4    7:13
  111   41  Drew Fountain, 15, Leetonia, Ohio          22:24.3    7:14
  112    3  Roger Swank, 51, Hubbard, OH               22:28.2    7:15
  113    3  Megan Patton, 25*, Massillon, OH           22:28.3    7:15
  114    1  Loganne Foster, 10*, ChArdon, OH           22:29.6    7:15
  115   42  Zachariah Brewer, 19, Youngstown, Ohio     22:30.5    7:16
  116   12  Jake Marshall, 24, Hanoverton, OH          22:32.0    7:16
  117    8  Ben Vana, 33, Austintown, OH               22:36.0    7:17
  118   43  Ethan Schwendeman, 15, Boardman, OH        22:41.0    7:19
  119    6  Michael Bezon, 39, Salem, OH               22:42.0    7:19
  120   44  Brooks Bezon, 17, Salem, OH                22:46.0    7:21
  121    2  katie stewart, 20*, Canfield, Ohio         22:47.0    7:21
  122    3  Eric Green, 42, Salem, Ohio                22:48.0    7:21
  123    3  Kristie Stoll, 20*, Boardman, Ohio         22:50.0    7:22
  124    7  John Burkey, 28, Salem, OH                 22:50.0    7:22
  125   45  Nick Chinico, 18, Aliquippa, PA            22:51.0    7:22
  126   13  Trevor Donnelly, 22, Boardman, Ohio        22:53.0    7:23
  127   46  Matthew Peyko, 17, Boardman, OH            22:55.0    7:24
  128    4  James Olmstead, 54, Wellsville, Ohio       22:56.0    7:24
  129    4  David Malysa, 41, Salem, OH                23:28.7    7:34
  130    7  Gary Coleman, 39, Canfield, Ohio           23:29.6    7:35
  131   14  Carlo Deniro, 13, Boardman, Ohio           23:30.6    7:35
  132    1  Tony Podolsky, 61, Beloit, Ohio            23:34.1    7:36
  133   15  Dominic Eorio, 13, Youngstown, OH          23:39.6    7:38
  134   47  Storm Haveler, 17, Salem, OH               23:40.8    7:38
  135   16  Aaron Hlavcak, 14, Salem, OH               23:41.5    7:39
  136    7  Sarah Pigza, 16*, Beloit, OH               23:45.2    7:40
  137   17  Sebastian Heinonen, 13, Boardman, Ohio     23:47.9    7:41
  138   48  Dylan Ackley, 16, Ashtabula, OH            23:50.3    7:41
  139    8  Stuart Poage, 37, Tallahassee, Florida     23:57.4    7:44
  140   18  Trevor Reese, 14, Leetonia, Ohio           24:02.2    7:45
  141    8  Courtney Dockry, 16*, Austintown, OH       24:03.7    7:46
  142   49  Kyle Costal, 18, Salem, OH                 24:04.4    7:46
  143   14  Cory Palmer, 23, Salem, OH                 24:05.5    7:46
  144   50  Andrew Cessna, 16, Boardman, Ohio          24:05.8    7:46
  145    5  Patrick Williams, 43, Negley, Ohio         24:06.4    7:47
  146    9  Jon Beatty, 34, Carrollton, Ohio           24:07.8    7:47
  147    3  Tod Theodore, 49, Canfield, OH             24:08.3    7:47
  148   51  Marvin Barber, 17, Salem, OH               24:14.6    7:49
  149    9  Betsy Yuhaniak, 19*, Salem, OH             24:15.1    7:49
  150   10  Matt Minchilli, 34, Poland, OH             24:16.1    7:50
  151    8  Darren Weingart, 27, Bluffton, South Carol 24:17.1    7:50
  152   10  Becca Backus, 17*, Massillon, OH           24:19.0    7:51
  153    4  Jim Sainato, 49, Youngstown, OH            24:20.8    7:51
  154    5  Jack Willett, 56, Millersville, PA         24:23.6    7:52
  155   52  Tyler Staton, 16, LaKe Milton, OH          24:24.2    7:52
  156    3  Christina Toth, 32*, Austintown, OH        24:24.6    7:52
  157    5  Timothy Higgins, 48, Masury, OH            24:24.6    7:52
  158    1  Deanna Nocera, 42*, Leetonia, Ohio         24:25.7    7:53
  159   19  Max Pigza, 13, Beloit, OH                  24:27.0    7:53
  160    9  Jsoh Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH            24:30.9    7:54
  161    4  Jen Latell, 34*, Boardman, Ohio            24:32.9    7:55
  162   15  steven kandray, 21, Boardman, Ohio         24:34.3    7:56
  163   11  Elizabeth Mosier, 16*, Austintown, OH      24:36.0    7:56
  164   20  Matt Maroni, 13, Boardman, Ohio            24:37.9    7:57
  165    9  Andy Black, 26, Salem, Ohio                24:38.0    7:57
  166    1  jessica mcfall, 35*, arden blvd, Ohio      24:38.3    7:57
  167   53  Ryan Letarte, 18, Columbiana, OH           24:38.3    7:57
  168    1  Sara Ciletti, 12*, Warren, OH              24:38.3    7:57
  169   12  Jenny Janovick, 16*, Ravenna, Ohio         24:38.6    7:57
  170   13  Magdalene Durbak, 16*, Ravenna, Ohio       24:43.1    7:58
  171    1  Caleb Foster, 7, ChArdon, OH               24:45.2    7:59
  172    6  Mike Ciletti, 48, Warren, OH               24:45.2    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  173    6  Bruce Edgell, 59, East Liverpool, OH       24:47.0    8:00
  174   10  Steve Bailey, 38, Salem, OH                24:52.2    8:01
  175    7  Steve Dearth, 45, Wadsworth, Ohio          24:54.1    8:02
  176   11  Nathan Reyes, 32, Kent, Ohio               24:54.4    8:02
  177   12  David Wright, 34, Akron, OH                24:56.2    8:03
  178    4  Jess Matthews, 22*, Salem, OH              24:57.6    8:03
  179    6  Jeff Christopher, 40, Salem, OH            25:00.4    8:04
  180   54  Mark Stein, 15, Poland, OH                 25:05.9    8:06
  181   14  Jaclynn Choma, 17*, Austintown, OH         25:07.0    8:06
  182   55  Jeremy Truex, 16, Beloit, OH               25:07.8    8:06
  183   10  Josh Matthews, 25, Salem, OH               25:08.5    8:07
  184   56  Jack Swavril, 15, Youngstown, OH           25:09.2    8:07
  185   15  Manda Choma, 17*, Austintown, OH           25:10.7    8:07
  186   13  Tim Huston, 32, Boardman, OH               25:11.2    8:07
  187    5  Jennifer Sitarik, 24*, Blacklick, Ohio     25:14.1    8:08
  188    5  Butch Seevers, 52, East Liverpool, OH      25:14.6    8:09
  189    2  Angela Bailey, 37*, Salem, OH              25:17.4    8:09
  190    2  Jenna Jacobson, 11*, Poland, OH            25:18.7    8:10
  191    7  John Bomboy, 59, Home, PA                  25:19.2    8:10
  192    8  Jon Lindeman, 59, Alliance, OH             25:19.2    8:10
  193    7  Bill Smith, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio       25:20.2    8:10
  194   16  Trista Cunningham, 15*, Boardman, Ohio     25:22.0    8:11
  195   17  Emma Schwendeman, 16*, Boardman, OH        25:22.1    8:11
  196   16  Adam Jones, 22, Salem, OH                  25:22.5    8:11
  197   11  Sam Courtney, 29, Salem, Ohio              25:23.9    8:12
  198    3  Anita Booth, 37*, Mercer, Pennsylvania     25:24.4    8:12
  199    6  Alexis Throne, 21*, Canfield, Ohio         25:26.7    8:12
  200   57  Donnie Duran, 17, New Middletown, OH       25:27.0    8:13
  201   18  Katelynn Morrell, 15*, Boardman, OH        25:28.4    8:13
  202    6  Jay Groom, 54, Cuyahoga Falls, OH          25:30.6    8:14
  203    8  Craig McBride, 45, Columbiana, OH          25:33.1    8:15
  204   11  Mike Hackstedde, 38, North Lima, OH        25:40.3    8:17
  205   17  Sean Vandenavond, 21, Salem, OH            25:42.1    8:17
  206    8  charlie mcquillan, 42, Youngstown, Ohio    25:42.8    8:18
  207   12  Mason Seachrist, 36, Canfield, OH          25:44.0    8:18
  208   19  Bobbi Evans, 15*, Lisbon, Ohio             25:44.3    8:18
  209    1  Sherry Groom, 51*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH      25:48.2    8:19
  210   20  Grace Crumrine, 19*, Salem, OH             25:49.6    8:20
  211    2  Gary Jeffries, 67, Salem, OH               25:52.3    8:21
  212   21  Toni Dickinson, 16*, Beloit, OH            25:53.1    8:21
  213   58  Caleb Morty, 15, Homeworth, OH             25:54.6    8:21
  214   13  Christopher DeFina, 37, Ashtabula, Ohio    25:56.6    8:22
  215    2  Halle Cochran, 10*, Salem, OH              25:58.7    8:23
  216    1  Pamela Byers, 45*, Warren, OH              26:00.2    8:23
  217    2  Donna Danko, 45*, Austintown, OH           26:03.9    8:24
  218   22  Christina Gentile, 19*, Salem, OH          26:09.9    8:26
  219   23  Abby Licate, 15*, Ashtabula, OH            26:10.8    8:27
  220   24  Lena Parteleno, 18*, Struthers, Ohio       26:12.6    8:27
  221   25  Brooke Lambert, 15*, Mineral Ridge, OH     26:14.3    8:28
  222   26  Natalie Gamble, 15*, Salem, OH             26:17.4    8:29
  223    4  Lori Whitmore, 37*, Cortland, OH           26:19.6    8:30
  224    4  Laura Lendvay, 29*, Cortland, OH           26:24.0    8:31
  225    5  Ashley Shea-Sutton, 25*, Bluffton, South Carol
                                                        26:25.2    8:31
  226   14  Scott Lambert, 39, Mineral Ridge, OH       26:30.2    8:33
  227   12  Romain Garitte, 29, Boardman, Ohio         26:32.2    8:34
  228    9  Robert Steer, 41, Salem, Ohio              26:33.0    8:34
  229   10  Scott Gabriel, 42, Fort Wayne, Indiana     26:33.8    8:34
  230   15  Bruce Jeffries, 36, Columbiana, Ohio       26:36.7    8:35
  231    3  Lauren Dolak, 12*, Austintown, OH          26:37.5    8:35
  232    4  Jordan Evans, 12*, Austintown, OH          26:38.4    8:36
  233    5  Meredith Deichler, 30*, Columbiana, Ohio   26:39.8    8:36
  234    3  Mindy Wilsford, 49*, Carrollton, Ohio      26:41.0    8:36
  235   27  Rachel Sell, 19*, Hanoverton, OH           26:41.4    8:37
  236   28  raegan meals, 15*, Salem, Ohio             26:45.2    8:38
  237    5  Kerri Pruitt, 36*, Columbiana, OH          26:46.8    8:38
  238   59  Matt Robbins, 15, Austintown, OH           26:47.2    8:38
  239    6  Gabby Massey, 31*, Boardman, OH            26:47.2    8:38
  240   29  Brooke Fusco, 19*, Canfield, OH            26:47.5    8:39
  241   30  Olivia Test, 17*, Negley, Ohio             26:48.7    8:39
  242    9  Lex Murray, 46, Salem, OH                  26:50.4    8:39
  243   10  Mike Taggant, 46, Columbiana, OH           26:52.3    8:40
  244   21  Joshua Cannon, 14, Salem, OH               26:53.8    8:41
  245   60  Mark Rigby, 15, Salem, OH                  26:54.0    8:41
  246   11  Chip Althouse, 42, Salem, OH               26:55.0    8:41
  247   31  rylee meals, 15*, Salem, Ohio              26:55.1    8:41
  248    7  Casey Strang, 20*, Alliance, OH            26:55.5    8:41
  249   61  John Rosati, 19, Berlin Center, OH         26:56.1    8:41
  250   32  Danielle Perry, 19*, Salem, OH             27:00.4    8:43
  251   22  Tyler Aey, 12, Youngstown, OH              27:01.5    8:43
  252    2  Becket Richards, 10, Canfield, OH          27:02.8    8:43
  253    4  Maureen Shonn, 46*, Canfield, OH           27:03.1    8:44
  254    9  Patrick Janovick, 55, Ravenna, Ohio        27:03.3    8:44
  255   12  Scott Roush, 44, Canfield, Ohio            27:04.6    8:44
  256    7  Ed Schneider, 53, Salem, Ohio              27:06.1    8:45
  257   11  Eric Mathews, 48, Salem, OH                27:08.0    8:45
  258    8  Rick Selby, 50, Canfield, OH               27:08.1    8:45
  259   13  Jim Cyphert, 40, Canfield, Ohio            27:08.4    8:45
  260   62  Josh Liberati, 15, Lisbon, OH              27:08.7    8:45
  261   14  Brian Blevins, 31, Canfield, Ohio          27:13.7    8:47
  262   33  Megan Martinia, 19*, Canfield, Ohio        27:15.2    8:47
  263   23  Zachary Murray, 11, Salem, OH              27:16.0    8:48
  264   15  Mike Mazanowski, 32, Leetonia, Ohio        27:17.5    8:48
  265    7  Sarah Vickery, 34*, Salem, OH              27:18.1    8:48
  266    8  Amanda Thorne, 24*, Canfield, Ohio         27:18.4    8:49
  267   12  Adam Richards, 45, Canfield, OH            27:18.7    8:49
  268   63  John Cappezzello, 16, Salem, OH            27:19.1    8:49
  269   64  Michael DiPaolo, 15, Youngstown, Ohio      27:19.8    8:49
  270   34  Taylor Miokovic, 16*, Poland, OH           27:19.8    8:49
  271   14  Chris Schillig, 44, Alliance, OH           27:20.0    8:49
  272   35  Julia Dundon, 15*, Salem, OH               27:20.1    8:49
  273    6  Tara Evans, 35*, Austintown, OH            27:20.9    8:49
  274    3  Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio           27:23.5    8:50
  275    5  Rylee Pancake, 13*, Columbiana, OH         27:23.5    8:50
  276   15  Theodore Denney, 41, Youngstown, Ohio      27:24.0    8:50
  277   36  Carli Roach, 16*, Millersburg, OH          27:25.0    8:51
  278    8  Kelly Fowler, 34*, Delaware, Ohio          27:25.3    8:51
  279    9  David Lautzenheiser, 51, Salem, OH         27:25.8    8:51
  280   16  Matt Peters, 41, Salem, OH                 27:26.9    8:51
  281    9  Tricia Cline, 31*, Columbiana, Ohio        27:27.1    8:51
  282   37  Emma Donkin, 16*, New Waterford, OH        27:28.0    8:52
  283   17  Mark DiNardo, 41, New Brighton, Pennsyl    27:29.8    8:52
  284   18  Mike Miller, 44, Lisbon, Ohio              27:30.2    8:52
  285   10  Tiffany Gallo, 31*, Salem, Ohio            27:30.4    8:52
  286   65  David Morris, 19, Warren, OH               27:31.4    8:53
  287   10  Joe Palencik, Jr, 56, Stow, OH             27:32.2    8:53
  288   16  Scott Seeley, 31, Shippenvill, PA          27:32.5    8:53
  289    6  Mackenzie Jeric, 11*, Salem, OH            27:33.5    8:53
  290   11  Caroline Weingart, 30*, Ypsilanti, Michigan
                                                        27:33.8    8:53
  291   24  William Jones, 11, Austintown, OH          27:34.4    8:54
  292   13  Chris Paxos, 29, Warren, OH                27:34.4    8:54
  293    7  Jaime Sanchez, 36*, Salem, OH              27:34.5    8:54
  294   25  Tyler Betters, 12, Austintown, OH          27:35.1    8:54
  295   66  Christian Moore, 16, Salem, OH             27:36.1    8:54
  296   12  bethany barnett, 31*, mechanicstown, Ohio  27:41.9    8:56
  297   18  Daniel Kearns, 20, Salem, OH               27:45.8    8:57
  298    9  Kelli Girts, 20*, Poland, OH               27:46.5    8:58
  299   19  Zacharish Metzgan, 21, Salem, OH           27:47.0    8:58
  300    6  Lauren Gallo, 28*, Canfield, Ohio          27:47.9    8:58
  301   10  Michael Gallo, 51                          27:48.2    8:58
  302   38  Breanna Gatte, 17*, Boardman, Ohio         27:49.6    8:59
  303   39  Kara Kiem, 17*, Canfield, Ohio             27:50.7    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  304   40  Brandi Gatte, 17*, Boardman, Ohio          27:54.0    9:00
  305    7  Stephanie Demain, 14*, Boardman, Ohio      27:54.8    9:00
  306   41  Daisy Corso, 17*, Boardman, Ohio           27:58.3    9:01
  307   42  Kayla Moran, 15*, Austintown, Ohio         27:59.3    9:02
  308   13  Les Schwendeman, 48, Boardman, OH          27:59.7    9:02
  309   11  Sid Ravelli, 58, Salem, OH                 28:03.7    9:03
  310   11  dave bell, 54, orwell, Ohio                28:04.1    9:03
  311    2  Lisa Kirk, 44*, North Jackson, Ohio        28:05.7    9:04
  312   12  Keith Remley, 52, Poland, OH               28:08.3    9:05
  313   13  Bill Nevison, 53, Orwell, OH               28:08.7    9:05
  314   10  Jackie Gorcheff, 20*, Salem, OH            28:10.6    9:05
  315   17  George Andres, 31, Boardman, Ohio          28:11.6    9:06
  316   12  Dave Stambaugh, 57, Leetonia, OH           28:12.1    9:06
  317   67  George Leppert, 15, Salem, OH              28:12.7    9:06
  318   13  Mike Miller, 58, Paris, OH                 28:13.1    9:06
  319   14  Matt Vukovic, 28, Warren, OH               28:14.0    9:06
  320   19  Jim Foster, 44, Salem, OH                  28:16.0    9:07
  321    3  Laura Lytle, 43*, Farmdale, OH             28:16.2    9:07
  322   20  Dan Kish, 21, Salem, Ohio                  28:18.4    9:08
  323   68  Lucas Green, 15, Salem, Ohio               28:22.4    9:09
  324   18  David Lukach, 30, Hubbard, Ohio            28:22.8    9:09
  325   69  Luke Colpo, 18, Ravenna, Ohio              28:27.7    9:11
  326   21  Matt Kilchenman, 22, Sleepy Hollow, Illino 28:29.7    9:11
  327    7  Emily Olmstead, 26*, Wellsville, Ohio      28:29.9    9:12
  328   26  Drake Morris, 13, Youngstown, OH           28:30.3    9:12
  329   11  MaryAnn Kirk, 20*, North Jackson, Ohio     28:30.5    9:12
  330   14  John Nezbeth, 54, MinErva, OH              28:31.4    9:12
  331    8  Chelsea England, 14*, Poland, OH           28:31.4    9:12
  332   27  Landon Morucci, 11, North Lima, OH         28:33.5    9:13
  333    2  Janie Crowl, 53*, Salem, OH                28:35.9    9:14
  334   16  Chris Stock, 36, West Chester, OH          28:36.6    9:14
  335   12  Brooke Jackson, 22*, East Liverpool, OH    28:36.8    9:14
  336   20  Richard Burbick, 43, Leetonia, Ohio        28:36.9    9:14
  337   13  Melina Lerch, 34*, East Liverpool, OH      28:38.1    9:14
  338   43  Lynn Barnhouse, 19*, Hudson, OH            28:39.3    9:15
  339   14  Jacki Somerville, 32*, Mogadore, Ohio      28:39.3    9:15
  340   44  Emily Rast, 17*, Salem, Ohio               28:40.2    9:15
  341   45  Mayim Moore, 17*, Salem, OH                28:40.5    9:15
  342   46  Monica Patrick, 17*, Salem, OH             28:42.2    9:16
  343   22  Robert Danks, 23, Boardman, OH             28:42.6    9:16
  344   13  Kate Barnhouse, 20*, Hudson, OH            28:42.8    9:16
  345   47  Ashley Osborne, 18*, Columbiana, OH        28:43.4    9:16
  346    4  Paul Lattavo, 63, East Canton, OH          28:45.0    9:16
  347    8  Tara McGrath, 35*, North Lima, OH          28:47.8    9:17
  348   21  Joe Sanfilippo, 42, Canfield, Ohio         28:48.9    9:18
  349   48  Emily Bokanovich, 19*, Hanoverton, Ohio    28:49.2    9:18
  350    3  Beth Rosenthal, 50*, Richmond, VA          28:50.8    9:18
  351   15  Craig McElroy, 27, Salem, OH               28:52.8    9:19
  352   49  Lacey Jeffries, 19*, North Jackson, OH     28:53.4    9:19
  353   22  Tom Koskinen, 41, Salem, OH                28:53.7    9:19
  354   17  Michael Rea, 38, Salem, OH                 28:56.0    9:20
  355    9  Hannah Shaner, 12*, New Castle, Pennsylva  28:56.2    9:20
  356   15  edward kandray, 50, Boardman, Ohio         28:56.7    9:20
  357   23  Justin Skibe, 24, Salem, OH                28:56.9    9:20
  358   70  Brandon Weikart, 15, Salem, OH             28:57.5    9:20
  359    5  Bill Amey, 64, Boardman, Ohio              28:58.6    9:21
  360   18  Terry Brown, 39, New Waterford, OH         28:59.1    9:21
  361   19  Pete Fowler, 33, Salem, OH                 29:01.5    9:22
  362   19  John Aquisto, 35, Youngstown, Ohio         29:01.9    9:22
  363   23  Dan Brothers, 40, Salem, OH                29:04.3    9:23
  364   14  Andrew Sujka, 49, Poland, Ohio             29:08.1    9:24
  365   24  Joshua Post, 22, Salem, OH                 29:08.2    9:24
  366   14  Dan Deskin, 55, Youngstown, OH             29:09.1    9:24
  367   15  Allyson Tomko, 30*, Salem, OH              29:09.5    9:24
  368   16  Melissa Huzyak, 34*, North Canton, OH      29:10.0    9:25
  369   15  Andrew Mauer, 45, Butler, PA               29:10.6    9:25
  370   50  Paige Pancake, 16*, Columbiana, OH         29:13.0    9:25
  371   24  Steve Hoffmaster, 44, Poland, Ohio         29:16.5    9:27
  372   20  Ed Staton, 39, LaKe Milton, OH             29:17.5    9:27
  373    4  Maria Hoffmaster, 44*, Poland, Ohio        29:19.0    9:27
  374   28  Billy Robinson, 13, Salem, OH              29:21.2    9:28
  375    2  Pam McCumbers, 57*, Garrestville, OH       29:22.0    9:28
  376    8  Laura Mason, 25*, McKees Rocks, Pennsyl    29:24.5    9:29
  377    9  Rosemary Kellison, 27*, Tallahassee, Florida
                                                        29:24.5    9:29
  378   16  Timothy Kellison, 27, Tallahassee, Florida 29:26.1    9:30
  379   25  Timothy Mason, 42, Aliquippa, PA           29:28.8    9:31
  380   14  Jamie Gantert, 20*, Salem, OH              29:31.0    9:31
  381   17  Mike Lendvaj, 29, Cortland, OH             29:32.5    9:32
  382   17  Kate Oesch, 32*, Salem, OH                 29:34.7    9:32
  383    6  Russ Osborne, 62, Columbiana, OH           29:34.7    9:32
  384   15  Annie Dombroski, 24*, Salem, OH            29:36.5    9:33
  385   29  Lex Murray III, 14, Salem, OH              29:37.0    9:33
  386    7  Bob Travis, 64, louisville, Ohio           29:38.7    9:34
  387   10  Lauren Ramsey, 25*, Poland, OH             29:38.9    9:34
  388   21  Nick Bush, 39, Salem, Ohio                 29:40.3    9:34
  389   10  Sarah Donkin, 14*, New Waterford, OH       29:42.6    9:35
  390   15  Jim Ramseyy, 59, Poland, OH                29:45.0    9:36
  391    3  Mickey Buck, 59*, Columbiana, OH           29:48.9    9:37
  392   18  Katie Massacci, 31*, Boardman, Ohio        29:51.7    9:38
  393    5  Brigitta Remley, 48*, Poland, OH           29:52.2    9:38
  394   51  Emily Eckman, 16*, Poland, OH              29:52.9    9:38
  395   19  Melissa Millikin, 34*, Ann Arbor, Michigan 29:53.3    9:38
  396   22  Shane Dennis, 38, Howell, Michigan         29:53.5    9:39
  397    3  Ryan Seaton, 10, LaKe Milton, OH           29:54.0    9:39
  398   20  Ashley Smith, 30*, East Rochester, Ohio    29:56.0    9:39
  399    4  Nathan DiNardo, 7, New Brighton, Pennsyl   29:56.4    9:39
  400   71  Anthony Barcey, 17, Salem, OH              29:57.0    9:40
  401    9  Anissa Butcher, 39*, Salem, OH             29:57.7    9:40
  402   11  Jessica Goist, 11*, Youngstown, OH         30:02.7    9:41
  403   21  Tina Hoffman, 31*, Alliance, OH            30:04.6    9:42
  404   22  Renee Whippo, 31*, Boardman, OH            30:05.6    9:42
  405   23  Mandy Fowler, 32*, Salem, OH               30:06.6    9:43
  406   24  Angie Mulinix, 31*, North Benton, OH       30:06.7    9:43
  407   72  Ashu Gupta, 19, Salem, OH                  30:07.3    9:43
  408   10  Linda Briceland, 36*, Salem, OH            30:07.4    9:43
  409   30  Noah Landley, 12, Poland, OH               30:08.2    9:43
  410   20  Ryan Lipian, 31, Charlotte, North Caro     30:11.4    9:44
  411   11  Sarah Laite, 28*, Boardman, Ohio           30:15.5    9:46
  412   18  Steven Olenish, 26, Columbiana, OH         30:16.5    9:46
  413   16  Ron Brookhart, 59, Canfield, Ohio          30:17.1    9:46
  414   12  Kayla Elser, 28*, Boardman, Ohio           30:19.5    9:47
  415   26  Hobie Lambert, 43, Huntington, Indiana     30:20.7    9:47
  416   13  Leslie Garrity, 28*, Columbiana, OH        30:20.9    9:47
  417   16  Dave Jacobson, 46, Poland, OH              30:21.9    9:48
  418   52  Ciara Andrews, 18*, Salem, OH              30:22.2    9:48
  419   12  Sarah Spalding, 13*, North Lima, OH        30:22.5    9:48
  420   53  Stephanie Wood, 18*, Salem, Ohio           30:23.3    9:48
  421   13  Kelly Patrick, 12*, Salem, OH              30:26.1    9:49
  422   16  Mark Dickey, 50, Boardman, OH              30:26.4    9:49
  423    4  Marilyn Spencer, 53*, Warren, OH           30:27.9    9:50
  424   17  Daniel Bardo, 56, Salem, OH                30:29.1    9:50
  425   14  Stacy Greenamer, 28*, Munroe Falls, OH     30:29.3    9:50
  426   19  Jason Greenamyer, 28, Munroe Falls, OH     30:32.3    9:51
  427   21  Michael Douglas, 30, Salem, OH             30:34.7    9:52
  428   17  Jake Sell, 47, Salem, OH                   30:34.7    9:52
  429   15  Heather Oris, 29*, Newton Falls, OH        30:37.0    9:53
  430   16  Laci Sox, 24*, Salem, OH                   30:38.9    9:53
  431   22  Joe Sox, 31, Salem, OH                     30:39.6    9:53
  432   27  Keith Ripley, 42, Salem, OH                30:41.7    9:54
  433   17  Katherine Niederhiser, 24*, Damascus, Ohio 30:42.6    9:54
  434    6  Leslie Ellis, 46*, Salem, OH               30:44.3    9:55
  435   14  Hannah Wukotich, 13*, Salem, OH            30:45.1    9:55
  436   28  Kevin Honnistek, 41, Youngstown, OH        30:49.4    9:57
  437   17  John Ursu, 54, Salem, Ohio                 30:50.3    9:57
  438   18  Bethany Quetot, 24*, Columbiana, Ohio      30:53.4    9:58
  439   18  Jerry Meals, 50, Salem, Ohio               30:56.3    9:59
  440   25  Zack Darno, 24, Warren, OH                 30:57.4    9:59
  441    5  Becky Iacobucci, 40*, Youngstown, OH       30:57.9    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  442   54  Lisa Stewart, 18*, Canfield, Ohio          30:59.2   10:00
  443    7  Tricia Kenreigh, 48*, Salem, OH            31:05.1   10:02
  444   18  Ken Colpo, 49, Ravenna, Ohio               31:05.8   10:02
  445   19  Katie Bush, 21*, Columbiana, OH            31:06.1   10:02
  446   20  Matt Mowbury, 26, Salem, OH                31:07.0   10:02
  447   23  Brian Grafton, 38, East Liverpool, OH      31:08.0   10:03
  448   25  Angela Beck, 34*, Salem, OH                31:08.6   10:03
  449   20  Emily Miller, 24*, Farmdale, OH            31:09.5   10:03
  450   55  Katherine Sieman, 17*, Boardman, Ohio      31:13.8   10:04
  451    5  Lori Toot, 50*, Alliance, OH               31:15.4   10:05
  452   73  Ty Greham, 18, Columbiana, OH              31:15.5   10:05
  453   23  Gabriel Williams, 34, Brook Park, Ohio     31:16.7   10:05
  454    6  Karin Wellendorf, 40*, Salem, OH           31:18.8   10:06
  455   74  Luke Thomas, 16, Ann Arbor, Michigan       31:20.9   10:07
  456   24  Adam Pleska, 37, Elyria, Ohio              31:21.3   10:07
  457   16  Emily Baunach, 27*, Cleveland, Ohio        31:21.9   10:07
  458    4  Barbara Coffy, 58*, Hanoverton, OH         31:22.0   10:07
  459   11  Tiffany Stout, 38*, Kensington, Ohio       31:22.1   10:07
  460    5  Ethan Stout, 7, Salem, Ohio                31:22.7   10:07
  461   24  Jovan Sutton, 32, Kensington, OH           31:23.3   10:08
  462   26  Katie Sutton, 31*, Kensington, OH          31:24.1   10:08
  463   25  Matt Dotson, 33, Salem, OH                 31:24.3   10:08
  464    6  Cameron Christopher, 10, Salem, OH         31:30.2   10:10
  465   18  Bob Burkey, 57, Salem, OH                  31:31.9   10:10
  466    7  Dianna Barley, 44*, Salem, OH              31:35.2   10:11
  467   21  kyle Graham, 23*, Columbiana, Ohio         31:35.7   10:11
  468   56  Mollie Donnelly, 16*, Boardman, Ohio       31:40.4   10:13
  469   27  Michelle Wright, 33*, Akron, OH            31:44.7   10:14
  470    1  Jean Countryman, 62*, Salem, OH            31:50.5   10:16
  471   22  Kristen Green, 24*, Canton, Ohio           31:50.8   10:16
  472   21  Ryan Green, 25, Canton, Ohio               31:50.8   10:16
  473   57  Brianna Kurty, 19*, Canfield, OH           31:54.5   10:18
  474   12  Emily Larrier, 38*, Boardman, Ohio         31:56.3   10:18
  475   75  Tyler Knapp, 15, Diamond, Ohio             31:59.5   10:19
  476   29  Tim Knapp, 43, Diamond, Ohio               32:00.7   10:20
  477   30  Steve Bennett, 43, Westerville, OH         32:01.1   10:20
  478   26  Matthew Bricker, 33, Leetonia, Ohio        32:01.3   10:20
  479   58  Emily Fisher, 17*, Austintown, OH          32:03.1   10:20
  480   31  Dakotah Sommers, 12, Salem, OH             32:07.2   10:22
  481    7  David Koskinen, 9, Salem, OH               32:07.6   10:22
  482   15  Allie Sakacs, 14*, Salem, Ohio             32:08.4   10:22
  483    3  Caroline Channell, 8*, Columbiana, OH      32:09.2   10:22
  484   17  Ashley Channell, 28*, Columbiana, OH       32:11.1   10:23
  485   26  Jim Armeni, 22, Salem, OH                  32:11.6   10:23
  486   13  Stacey Bores, 36*, Canfield, Ohio          32:15.4   10:24
  487   16  Olivia Channell, 12*, Columbiana, OH       32:17.9   10:25
  488   19  Gary Channell, 59, New Waterford, OH       32:20.4   10:26
  489    6  Cindy Buck, 50*, Kent, Ohio                32:20.4   10:26
  490   14  Jennifer Christopher, 38*, Salem, OH       32:21.0   10:26
  491   32  Logan Baer, 11, North Lima, OH             32:21.2   10:26
  492   19  Joe Morucci, 49, North Lima, OH            32:21.2   10:26
  493   28  Erin Hartz, 30*, Columbiana, Ohio          32:21.5   10:26
  494    8  Larry Shaner, Sr, 62, New Castle, PA       32:28.2   10:28
  495   29  Emily Kellison, 33*, Lisbon, OH            32:29.2   10:29
  496    8  Heather Ohara, 43*, Hubbard, Ohio          32:29.3   10:29
  497    8  Laurie Camp, 45*, Salem, OH                32:31.1   10:29
  498   31  Shawn Golden, 41, Boardman, OH             32:35.2   10:31
  499   33  Chase Ackerman, 12, Salem, OH              32:40.7   10:32
  500   23  Rochelle Zell, 20*, Poland, OH             32:41.1   10:33
  501   32  Raymond Trivoli, 40, New Philadelphia, Ohi 32:41.1   10:33
  502   19  Jeffrey McClain, 51, Canton, Ohio          32:41.5   10:33
  503   76  Brian Patrick, 15, Salem, Ohio             32:43.6   10:33
  504   17  Caitlyn Hadley, 14*, Boardman, Ohio        32:45.3   10:34
  505   18  Abbey Vans, 13*, Boardman, Ohio            32:49.7   10:35
  506   19  Emily Evans, 13*, Boardman, Ohio           32:52.3   10:36
  507   15  Mary Toepfer, 36*, Salem, Ohio             32:53.6   10:37
  508   22  Kevin Fuschetto, 28, Canfield, OH          32:55.2   10:37
  509   20  Don Hyde, 59, Warren, OH                   32:56.7   10:38
  510   21  Ray Moore, 56, Poland, OH                  32:59.3   10:38
  511   27  Doug Richards, 21, Hanoverton, Ohio        33:00.4   10:39
  512    2  Karen Navoyosky, 60*, Salem, OH            33:04.5   10:40
  513   59  Kaelyn Snyder, 15*, Youngstown, OH         33:06.9   10:41
  514   23  Matt Hovanic, 27, Salem, OH                33:18.3   10:45
  515   60  Natashia Lasky, 17*, Salem, Ohio           33:20.2   10:45
  516   16  Amy Cannon, 38*, Salem, OH                 33:20.4   10:45
  517   17  alisha smith, 35*, barberton, Ohio         33:20.8   10:45
  518   33  Daniel Jacobson, 43, Youngstown, OH        33:21.7   10:46
  519   18  Dawn Arthurs, 39*, Leetonia, Ohio          33:21.8   10:46
  520   34  Joe Maroni, 44, Boardman, Ohio             33:26.2   10:47
  521   19  Melissa Armstrong, 37*, Warren, OH         33:26.7   10:47
  522   27  Jonathan Drokin, 30, Canfield, Ohio        33:29.6   10:48
  523   18  Elizabeth Cooper, 25*, Cleveland, Ohio     33:31.2   10:49
  524   22  Tony Chinco, 56, Aliquippa, PA             33:32.5   10:49
  525   25  Rob Tamburro, 35, Poland, OH               33:33.8   10:50
  526   30  Jennifer Mazanowski, 32*, Leetonia, OH     33:34.9   10:50
  527   20  al rohrer, 51, perrysville, Ohio           33:35.5   10:50
  528    9  LeAnn Albright, 45*, Hanoverton, OH        33:37.2   10:51
  529   24  Maggie Sell, 21*, Hanoverton, OH           33:40.9   10:52
  530   61  Lily Appugliese, 15*, Youngstown, OH       33:43.0   10:53
  531    9  Carrie Kaydo, 44*, Ashtabula, OH           33:43.2   10:53
  532    5  Kathryn Deskin, 56*, Youngstown, OH        33:52.7   10:56
  533   28  Ryan Dunkel, 30, Boardman, Ohio            33:52.8   10:56
  534   20  Rhonda Rea, 35*, Salem, OH                 33:54.5   10:56
  535   77  James Kearns, 19, Salem, OH                33:56.7   10:57
  536   25  Brook Faulk, 21*, Lisbon, Ohio             33:59.4   10:58
  537   29  William Peters, 34, New Philadelphia, Ohi  34:02.4   10:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  538   26  Taylor Burbick, 22*, Lisbon, Ohio          34:07.8   11:01
  539   31  Trisha Crawford, 30*, Indian Trail, North C
                                                        34:11.3   11:02
  540   10  Jodi Haylett, 46*, New Middletown, OH      34:12.9   11:02
  541   20  Alexis Benedict, 14*, Ashtabula, OH        34:13.6   11:02
  542   24  Benjamin Richards, 26, Columbus, OH        34:17.2   11:04
  543   21  Samantha Wilson, 13*, Salem, Ohio          34:22.3   11:05
  544   35  Todd Wilson, 44, Salem, Ohio               34:23.3   11:06
  545   10  Wendy Golden, 42*, Boardman, OH            34:28.0   11:07
  546   62  Andreah Toney, 16*, Boardman, Ohio         34:29.4   11:08
  547   32  Amy May, 32*, Boardman, Ohio               34:30.4   11:08
  548   11  Peggy Gollings, 42*, Boardman, OH          34:30.7   11:08
  549   27  Jackie Mercer, 24*, Columbiana, OH         34:30.8   11:08
  550   19  Amanda Miller, 25*, Columbiana, OH         34:35.2   11:09
  551   30  Beau Tiger, 30, Canfield, Ohio             34:35.2   11:09
  552   20  jacqueline wilson, 26*, Akron, Ohio        34:35.7   11:10
  553   21  Laura Spanos, 28*, Poland, OH              34:43.8   11:12
  554   33  Laura Yi, 33*, Boardman, Ohio              34:50.2   11:14
  555   23  Ian Chamberlain, 55, Columbiana, Ohio      34:52.1   11:15
  556   34  Erin Newburn, 30*, Lisbon, OH              34:52.2   11:15
  557   22  Izabella Strohecker, 12*, Columbian, Ohio  34:55.3   11:16
  558   34  Nathan Patrick, 13, Hubbard, Ohio          34:55.5   11:16
  559   21  Valerie Kidder, 39*, Salem, OH             34:56.4   11:16
  560   22  Kelly Anzevino, 35*, Canfield, Ohio        34:57.2   11:17
  561   22  Beth Kruprzak, 29*, Amsterdam, Ohio        34:57.7   11:17
  562   28  Angela Marshall, 24*, Hanoverton, OH       34:58.4   11:17
  563   28  Andrew Schuler, 24, Canfield, OH           34:59.8   11:17
  564   29  Julie Cappuzzello, 24*, Salem, OH          35:05.5   11:19
  565    4  Paige Bailey, 9*, Salem, OH                35:06.9   11:20
  566    5  Elizabeth Ripley, 9*, Salem, OH            35:10.5   11:21
  567   12  Kelly DiNardo, 41*, New Brighton, Pennsyl  35:11.1   11:21
  568   23  Kaitlin Steiner, 26*, Columbiana, OH       35:14.1   11:22
  569   24  Brittany Spaulding, 27*, Canfield, OH      35:16.1   11:23
  570   25  Brooke Linsley, 26*, Salem, OH             35:18.3   11:23
  571    7  Brenda Lamp, 51*, louisville, Ohio         35:23.1   11:25
  572   26  Danny Green, 37, Salem, OH                 35:24.7   11:25
  573   35  Kim Harrison, 33*, Ashland, Ohio           35:26.4   11:26
  574   27  Kevin Pancake, 37, Columbiana, OH          35:30.4   11:27
  575   23  Gina Augustein, 37*, Alliance, OH          35:34.5   11:29
  576   29  Alex Buck, 23, Mogadore, Ohio              35:34.6   11:29
  577   78  Mark Stewart, 16, Canfield, Ohio           35:35.6   11:29
  578   30  Sarah Haylett, 20*, New Middletown, OH     35:39.1   11:30
  579   31  Brandon Mango, 34, Hanoverton, Ohio        35:40.3   11:30
  580   35  Evan Gamble, 13, Salem, OH                 35:42.4   11:31
  581   63  Tori Evans, 17*, Lisbon, Ohio              35:42.5   11:31
  582   36  Anna Minchilli, 33*, Poland, OH            35:42.7   11:31
  583   37  Linda Linebaugh, 31*, Boardman, Ohio       35:52.0   11:34
  584   36  Bob Morrell, 13, Boardman, Ohio            35:52.1   11:34
  585   24  Michelle Novosel, 36*, Louisville, OH      35:53.4   11:35
  586   38  Julia Vargo, 30*, Youngstown, OH           35:54.0   11:35
  587   39  Tracy Barnard, 34*, Salem, OH              35:55.1   11:35
  588   31  Jenny Cappuzzello, 22*, Salem, OH          35:55.2   11:35
  589   30  Adam Mangus, 24, Cincinnati, OH            36:00.7   11:37
  590   37  Jake Liberati, 13, Lisbon, OH              36:01.0   11:37
  591    6  emma thompson, 9*, Lisbon, Ohio            36:01.5   11:37
  592   25  Wendi Pancake, 37*, Columbiana, OH         36:06.6   11:39
  593   40  Shirley Brinker, 31*, Salem, Ohio          36:07.8   11:39
  594   38  Josh Craig, 14, Lisbon, OH                 36:08.7   11:40
  595    6  Carol Baillie, 58*, Salem, Ohio            36:09.1   11:40
  596   11  Tina Adams, 49*, Louisville, OH            36:13.5   11:41
  597    8  mary lynne blevins, 52*, louisville, Ohio  36:15.9   11:42
  598   39  Bailey McCullough, 13, Lisbon, OH          36:20.1   11:43
  599   36  Lou Liberati, 42, Lisbon, OH               36:25.2   11:45
  600   12  karie nahas, 45*, doylestown, Ohio         36:26.9   11:45
  601   13  Melissa Fletcher, 42*, doylestown, Ohio    36:28.3   11:46
  602    8  Preston Markovich, 9, Salem, OH            36:28.4   11:46
  603   21  Wayne Gorby, 52, Berlin Center, OH         36:31.0   11:47
  604   24  Rudy Markovich, 59, Salem, OH              36:31.1   11:47
  605   13  Kris Hodge, 46*, Columbiana, OH            36:34.9   11:48
  606   20  Ken Kibler, 46, Salem, OH                  36:37.2   11:49
  607   14  Connie Hughes, 43*, Alliance, OH           36:42.5   11:50
  608   79  Tanner Perkins, 17, Salem, OH              36:43.1   11:51
  609   28  Arturo Dediego, 36, Poland, OH             36:47.4   11:52
  610   21  Duane Johnson, 46, East Palestine, Ohio    36:47.6   11:52
  611   32  Elizabeth Pritchard, 22*, Canfield, OH     36:48.7   11:52
  612   33  Addy Taylor, 20*, Mogadore, Ohio           37:07.1   11:58
  613    7  Annaya Martin, 9*, Salem, OH               37:08.5   11:59
  614   23  Madison Markovich, 11*, Salem, OH          37:09.3   11:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  615   24  Leila Bailey, 11*, Salem, OH               37:19.1   12:02
  616   80  Colin Humphrey, 16, North Jackson, Ohio    37:19.1   12:02
  617   34  Jessica Livigni, 20*, Uniontown, Ohio      37:22.9   12:04
  618    7  Mary Ann McGuire, 58*, Lisbon, OH          37:23.1   12:04
  619   14  pam bell, 47*, orwell, Ohio                37:27.0   12:05
  620   26  Teresa Sisson, 28*, Akron, Ohio            37:27.9   12:05
  621   35  Liz Fredrickson, 22*, Rootstown, Ohio      37:28.1   12:05
  622   29  Jeremy Tausch, 37, Salem, OH               37:28.8   12:05
  623   26  Athena Tausch, 37*, Salem, OH              37:37.4   12:08
  624   25  John Channell, 57, Leetonia, OH            37:37.7   12:08
  625   25  Bill Shovlin, 28, Poland, OH               37:39.2   12:09
  626   64  taylor rothbrust, 17*, Salem, Ohio         37:39.2   12:09
  627   15  Traci Morucci, 43*, North Lima, OH         37:39.3   12:09
  628   65  Krista Matteson, 16*, Loudonville, Ohio    37:42.5   12:10
  629    9  joan spalla, 50*, Girard, Ohio             37:55.5   12:14
  630   32  Jason Blosser, 30, Boardman, Ohio          37:56.5   12:14
  631   27  Nicole Blosser, 27*, Boardman, Ohio        37:57.5   12:15
  632   10  Margie Herrington, 50*, Carrollton, Ohio   37:58.6   12:15
  633   25  Eva Channell, 11*, Columbiana, OH          38:11.5   12:19
  634   36  Courtney Cummings, 22*, Canfield, OH       38:12.6   12:20
  635   37  Kevin Channell, 43, Columbiana, OH         38:14.8   12:20
  636   22  Scott Vigder, 54, Salem, OH                38:15.0   12:20
  637   38  Dean Economous, 44, Salem, Ohio            38:22.0   12:23
  638   26  Travis Ramsey, 28, Canfield, OH            38:23.0   12:23
  639   27  Paul Ankeles, 28, New Middletown, Ohio     38:31.9   12:26
  640   28  Guillaume Ostyn, 29, Poland, OH            38:32.0   12:26
  641   23  Pat Vigder, 51, Salem, OH                  38:33.3   12:26
  642   26  John Dawson, 57, Salem, OH                 38:39.4   12:28
  643   28  Elizabeth Tiger, 29*, Canfield, Ohio       38:44.4   12:30
  644   41  Sarah Drokin, 30*, Canfield, Ohio          38:45.6   12:30
  645   37  Amanda Wardell, 22*, Salem, OH             38:46.0   12:30
  646   38  Megan Alvarez, 24*, Columbiana, OH         38:58.1   12:34
  647   16  Barb Economous, 41*, Salem, Ohio           39:05.7   12:37
  648   42  Danielle Freeman, 30*, Salem, OH           39:06.7   12:37
  649   43  Lisa Congo, 34*, Boardman, Ohio            39:21.7   12:42
  650   17  Larissa Wheatley, 40*, Salem, OH           39:22.8   12:42
  651   31  Barry Hinchliffe II, 22, Salem, OH         39:24.3   12:43
  652   27  Leigh Ann Martin, 39*, Salem, OH           39:24.9   12:43
  653   66  Lindsay Rosenthal, 18*, Richmond, VA       39:25.3   12:43
  654   33  Rocky Hartz, 30, Columbiana, Ohio          39:40.0   12:48
  655   29  Melissa Fortune, 27*, McDonald, OH         39:42.5   12:49
  656   39  Corie McCoy, 22*, Salem, Ohio              39:49.5   12:51
  657   67  Joanna Sokol, 16*, Boardman, Ohio          39:54.2   12:52
  658   15  Diana Ackerman, 46*, Salem, OH             39:57.9   12:54
  659   44  Erin Fuschetto, 32*, Canfield, OH          39:58.9   12:54
  660   27  Patrick Reagan, 58, East Liverpool, OH     40:01.9   12:55
  661   28  Kara Craig, 36*, Lisbon, OH                40:03.6   12:55
  662   11  Mary Ann Channell, 53*, Leetonia, OH       40:06.1   12:56
  663    8  Cindy Willis, 55*, Rogers, OH              40:06.4   12:56
  664   40  Kelly Peppel, 20*, Columbiana, Ohio        40:09.4   12:57
  665   16  Jennifer Channell, 45*, Columbiana, OH     40:09.4   12:57
  666   41  Rebecca Skiba, 20*, Salem, OH              40:09.5   12:57
  667   29  Candy Reed, 39*, Lisbon, OH                40:14.6   12:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  668   12  Cindy Schneider, 54*, Salem, OH            40:16.8   13:00
  669    9  Nils Nisson, 64, Columbiana, OH            40:21.9   13:01
  670   26  Heather Kir, 14*, N Jackson, OH            40:25.2   13:02
  671   27  Monica Rosenthal, 14*, Richmond, VA        40:26.9   13:03
  672   45  Stephanie Helmick, 34*, Salem, Ohio        40:36.5   13:06
  673   46  Michelle Dennison, 31*, Salem, OH          40:40.7   13:07
  674   29  Jason Paster, 28, Salem, Ohio              40:43.6   13:08
  675   30  Carol Echeverria, 25*, Ashtabula, Ohio     40:45.6   13:09
  676   31  Kennie Gyulai, 28*, Columbiana, Ohio       40:47.0   13:09
  677   28  Alexandria Ripley, 12*, Salem, OH          40:47.4   13:09
  678   32  Jeremy McCumbers, 23, Kent, Ohio           40:48.6   13:10
  679   29  Jessica Slocum, 11*, Salem, OH             40:49.2   13:10
  680   30  shannon mccreery, 37*, barberton, Ohio     40:49.2   13:10
  681   32  Dana Zinz, 27*, Austintown, Ohio           40:50.0   13:10
  682   33  Rebecca Wright, 29*, alliance, Ohio        41:02.0   13:14
  683   30  Alyssa Koskinen, 12*, Salem, OH            41:02.3   13:14
  684   68  Ashley Staton, 17*, LaKe Milton, OH        41:07.0   13:16
  685   47  mary cassiday, 33*, barberton, Ohio        41:08.2   13:16
  686   31  Hannah Brewer, 12*, Youngstown, Ohio       41:09.0   13:16
  687   22  Kirk Hartzell, 47, North Georgetown, OH    41:31.7   13:24
  688   32  Jessica Hartzell, 11*, North Georgetown, OH
                                                        41:33.8   13:24
  689   30  Tadd Stout, 37, Salem, Ohio                41:35.8   13:25
  690   34  Autumn Bates, 26*, Salem, Ohio             41:43.2   13:27
  691   31  Trinette Jones, 37*, Lisbon, OH            41:53.2   13:31
  692   34  Michael Zornick, 33, Salem, OH             41:53.2   13:31
  693    8  Izzy Zornick, 7*, Salem, OH                41:53.5   13:31
  694    9  Lucy Stout, 6*, Salem, Ohio                41:54.6   13:31
  695   69  Theressa Ieropoli, 19*, Salem, OH          42:14.6   13:38
  696   33  Patrick Simpson, 21, Salem, OH             42:15.6   13:38
  697   18  Cathy Grafton, 40*, East Liverpool, OH     42:17.6   13:39
  698   13  Theresa Jurasko, 54*, Mingo Junction, Ohio 42:23.2   13:40
  699   42  Amber Furillo, 23*, Kent, Ohio             42:25.6   13:41
  700   43  Bethany Hansen, 23*, Loudonville, Ohio     42:26.5   13:41
  701   44  Rachael Liersemann, 23*, Columbus, OH      42:27.6   13:42
  702   48  kristen smith, 33*, barberton, Ohio        42:44.4   13:47
  703   49  Jill Fabian, 31*, Girard, Ohio             42:52.6   13:50
  704   19  Pam Murray, 44*, Salem, OH                 43:21.0   13:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  705   10  Allie Murray, 8*, Salem, OH                43:27.0   14:01
  706   32  Traci O'Brian, 37*, North Lima, OH         43:27.0   14:01
  707   50  Crystal Markovich, 34*                     43:44.2   14:06
  708   17  Kristine Brewer, 49*, Youngstown, Ohio     43:50.0   14:08
  709   20  Lorie States, 42*, Newton Falls, Ohio      43:56.5   14:10
  710    3  Bette Schnickel, 66*, Sebring, OH          44:14.7   14:16
  711   35  Jason Perkins, 33, Leetonia, Ohio          44:18.7   14:18
  712   35  Jessic Huda, 26*, New Middletown, OH       44:21.1   14:18
  713   51  Trisha Tamburro, 32*, Poland, OH           44:33.4   14:22
  714   81  Justin Waldern, 19, Columbiana, OH         44:36.4   14:23
  715   33  Kelly Staton, 36*, LaKe Milton, OH         44:42.8   14:25
  716   18  Dena Barnett, 48*, Carrollton, Ohio        45:24.5   14:39
  717   21  Shari Althouse, 42*, Salem, OH             45:24.8   14:39
  718   33  Clara Janota, 13*, Salem, OH               45:33.5   14:42
  719   39  Mark Wukotich, 42, Salem, OH               45:49.4   14:47
  720   36  Ryan Hawk, 34, Beloit, OH                  45:49.9   14:47
  721   34  Alison Green, 39*, Salem, Ohio             45:51.6   14:48
  722   19  Nancy Nevison, 47*, Orwell, OH             46:25.8   14:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  723   36  Amy Notturno, 29*, Canton, Ohio            46:45.2   15:05
  724    4  Janice Wells, 64*, Salem, OH               46:49.7   15:06
  725   70  Laura Parilla, 17*, Salem, OH              47:14.0   15:14
  726   37  Anita Kratz, 29*, Columbiana, OH           47:18.5   15:16
  727   35  Rachel Pitts, 36*, Salem, OH               47:23.0   15:17
  728   52  Sarah Hall, 32*, New Waterford, OH         47:27.5   15:19
  729   45  Mandy Fisher, 23*, Salem, OH               47:32.0   15:20
  730   53  Sarah Close, 33*, Salem, OH                47:36.4   15:21
  731   46  Kelsey Price, 23*, Salem, OH               47:40.9   15:23
  732   22  Jill Koskinen, 41*, Salem, OH              47:45.4   15:24
  733   36  Laura Ripley, 39*, Salem, OH               47:49.9   15:26
  734   10  Robert Sommers, 64, Salem, OH              47:54.3   15:27
  735   11  Alexis Bricker, 8*, Leetonia, Ohio         47:58.8   15:29
  736   11  Joseph Jacobson, 76, Youngstown, OH        48:03.3   15:30
  737   38  Jennifer Kornbau, 29*, Salem, Ohio         48:07.8   15:32
  738   23  Kenneth Hogue, 47, Leetonia, Ohio          48:12.3   15:33
  739   37  Amy Faulk, 39*, Lisbon, Ohio               48:16.6   15:34
  740   38  Pamela Bricker, 35*, Leetonia, Ohio        48:16.7   15:34
  741   12  Mackenzie Montanez, 10*, Mansfield, OH     49:05.7   15:50
  742       #753                                       49:06.0   15:50
  743   54  Traci Hawk, 31*, Beloit, OH                49:07.0   15:51
  744   39  Jennifer Paynter, 39*, Hanoverton, Ohio    49:07.5   15:51
  745   20  Lori Bartholow, 49*, Salem, OH             49:32.4   15:59
  746   24  Danny Bartholow, 50, Salem, OH             49:32.5   15:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  747   23  Lisa Burbick, 41*, Leetonia, Ohio          50:05.6   16:10
  748   39  Katie Rickman, 27*, Salem, OH              50:35.0   16:19
  749   40  Laura Kramer, 36*, Mechanicsville, MD      50:53.1   16:25
  750   13  Alyssa Kramer, 7*, Mechanicsville, MD      50:53.5   16:25
  751   14  Hailea Montanez, 7*, Mansfield, OH         51:09.1   16:30
  752   55  Kelly Fanello, 34*, Mansfield, OH          51:14.9   16:32



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  753   56  Jennifer Sommers, 32*, Salem, OH           53:52.8   17:23
  754   40  Rylie Zeigler, 12, Salem, OH               53:55.7   17:24
  755    5  Alberta Sell, 76*, Salem, OH               54:59.1   17:44
  756    9  Pam Hogue, 56*, Leetonia, Ohio             55:01.4   17:45
  757    6  Cheryl Bricker, 60*, Lisbon, Ohio          55:01.6   17:45
* indicates females
7 finishers among Males (no age given)
8 finishers among Men Under 11
40 finishers among Men 11 - 14
81 finishers among Men 15 - 19
33 finishers among Men 20 - 24
29 finishers among Men 25 - 29
36 finishers among Men 30 - 34
30 finishers among Men 35 - 39
39 finishers among Men 40 - 44
23 finishers among Men 45 - 49
24 finishers among Men 50 - 54
27 finishers among Men 55 - 59
11 finishers among Men 60 & Up
14 finishers among Women Under 11
33 finishers among Women 11 - 14
70 finishers among Women 15 - 19
46 finishers among Women 20 - 24
39 finishers among Women 25 - 29
56 finishers among Women 30 - 34
40 finishers among Women 35 - 39
23 finishers among Women 40 - 44
20 finishers among Women 45 - 49
13 finishers among Women 50 - 54
9 finishers among Women 55 - 59
6 finishers among Women 60 & Up
388 male finishers
369 female finishers
757 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
  171    1  Caleb Foster, 7, ChArdon, OH               24:45.2    7:59
  252    2  Becket Richards, 10, Canfield, OH          27:02.8    8:43
  397    3  Ryan Seaton, 10, LaKe Milton, OH           29:54.0    9:39
  399    4  Nathan DiNardo, 7, New Brighton, Pennsyl   29:56.4    9:39
  460    5  Ethan Stout, 7, Salem, Ohio                31:22.7   10:07
  464    6  Cameron Christopher, 10, Salem, OH         31:30.2   10:10
  481    7  David Koskinen, 9, Salem, OH               32:07.6   10:22
  602    8  Preston Markovich, 9, Salem, OH            36:28.4   11:46
 
Men 11 - 14
   15    1  Connor Dotson, 14, Howland, Ohio           17:39.1    5:42
   31    2  Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, OH        18:45.0    6:03
   32    3  Marco Mediati, 14, Mc Donald, Ohio         18:58.8    6:07
   43    4  Anthony Linert, 14, Austintown, OH         19:40.7    6:21
   50    5  Brady Dearth, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio          20:01.9    6:28
   60    6  Addison Richards, 14, Canfield, OH         20:23.1    6:35
   62    7  Craig Schumacher, 14, Austintown, OH       20:31.4    6:37
   80    8  Reilly Dearth, 14, Wadsworth, Ohio         21:25.6    6:55
   81    9  Nathaniel Ams, 13, Boardman, OH            21:26.4    6:55
   97   10  Devin Pancake, 11, Columbiana, OH          21:51.4    7:03
   99   11  Garrett Dickey, 13, Salem, OH              21:53.3    7:04
  100   12  Jared McClish, 13, Salem, OH               21:55.2    7:04
  109   13  Ian Smith, 14, East Liverpool, Ohio        22:19.6    7:12
  131   14  Carlo Deniro, 13, Boardman, Ohio           23:30.6    7:35
  133   15  Dominic Eorio, 13, Youngstown, OH          23:39.6    7:38
  135   16  Aaron Hlavcak, 14, Salem, OH               23:41.5    7:39
  137   17  Sebastian Heinonen, 13, Boardman, Ohio     23:47.9    7:41
  140   18  Trevor Reese, 14, Leetonia, Ohio           24:02.2    7:45
  159   19  Max Pigza, 13, Beloit, OH                  24:27.0    7:53
  164   20  Matt Maroni, 13, Boardman, Ohio            24:37.9    7:57
  244   21  Joshua Cannon, 14, Salem, OH               26:53.8    8:41
  251   22  Tyler Aey, 12, Youngstown, OH              27:01.5    8:43
  263   23  Zachary Murray, 11, Salem, OH              27:16.0    8:48
  291   24  William Jones, 11, Austintown, OH          27:34.4    8:54
  294   25  Tyler Betters, 12, Austintown, OH          27:35.1    8:54
  328   26  Drake Morris, 13, Youngstown, OH           28:30.3    9:12
  332   27  Landon Morucci, 11, North Lima, OH         28:33.5    9:13
  374   28  Billy Robinson, 13, Salem, OH              29:21.2    9:28
  385   29  Lex Murray III, 14, Salem, OH              29:37.0    9:33
  409   30  Noah Landley, 12, Poland, OH               30:08.2    9:43
  480   31  Dakotah Sommers, 12, Salem, OH             32:07.2   10:22
  491   32  Logan Baer, 11, North Lima, OH             32:21.2   10:26
  499   33  Chase Ackerman, 12, Salem, OH              32:40.7   10:32
  558   34  Nathan Patrick, 13, Hubbard, Ohio          34:55.5   11:16
  580   35  Evan Gamble, 13, Salem, OH                 35:42.4   11:31
  584   36  Bob Morrell, 13, Boardman, Ohio            35:52.1   11:34
  590   37  Jake Liberati, 13, Lisbon, OH              36:01.0   11:37
  594   38  Josh Craig, 14, Lisbon, OH                 36:08.7   11:40
  598   39  Bailey McCullough, 13, Lisbon, OH          36:20.1   11:43
  754   40  Rylie Zeigler, 12, Salem, OH               53:55.7   17:24
 
Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Nate Boyer, 17, East Liverpool, OH         16:39.3    5:22
    6    2  Alex Stone, 19, Salem, OH                  16:56.1    5:28
   10    3  William Mrogan, 16, Rootstown, Ohio        17:14.7    5:34
   13    4  Ryan Sowalds, 19, Lisbon, Ohio             17:29.1    5:38
   19    5  Sam Sheronovich, 17, Boardman, Ohio        17:59.1    5:48
   20    6  Dekota Toot, 19, Alliance, OH              18:00.6    5:49
   21    7  Lucas Nezbeth, 17, MinErva, OH             18:04.7    5:50
   24    8  Garen Gibson, 15, Austintown, Ohio         18:08.8    5:51
   25    9  Zak Patrick, 16, Austintown, OH            18:15.1    5:53
   26   10  Patrick Ferguson, 17, Austintown, OH       18:26.7    5:57
   27   11  Richie Mulhall, 18, Mineral Ridge, OH      18:28.1    5:57
   28   12  Grant Ramsey, 18, Poland, OH               18:29.3    5:58
   29   13  Chad Bosel, 18, Lisbon, Ohio               18:34.5    5:59
   30   14  Benjamin Devenport, 15, Canfield, OH       18:38.2    6:01
   33   15  Zack Geist, 16, Austintown, OH             19:01.1    6:08
   34   16  Mathew Ciccone, 16, Youngstown, OH         19:05.8    6:10
   35   17  Patrick Obrien, 16, Austintown, Ohio       19:06.5    6:10
   37   18  John Overly, 17, Salem, Ohio               19:09.8    6:11
   38   19  Nathan Shively, 16, Canfield, OH           19:16.1    6:13
   39   20  Josh Potkanowicz, 15, Austintown, Ohio     19:18.1    6:14
   40   21  Steve Koneval, 16, Beloit, Ohio            19:28.8    6:17
   41   22  Kyle Robinson, 18, Ambridge, PA            19:32.2    6:18
   45   23  Nick Long, 15, Youngstown, Ohio            19:49.1    6:24
   46   24  Zachary Daniels, 19, Sebring, OH           19:55.2    6:26
   47   25  Nick Costa, 18, Salem, OH                  19:57.9    6:26
   49   26  Daniel Rumsey, 16, Alliance, OH            20:00.2    6:27
   52   27  hunter thompson, 15, Lisbon, Ohio          20:07.2    6:29
   54   28  Shawn Leach, 15, Austintown, OH            20:11.5    6:31
   59   29  Blake Begllia, 17, Salem, OH               20:19.4    6:33
   61   30  Brandon Starcher, 16, Austintown, Ohio     20:30.5    6:37
   73   31  Matt Colpo, 15, Ravenna, Ohio              20:56.6    6:45
   78   32  David Aey, 15, Uniontown, Ohio             21:23.3    6:54
   89   33  Alden Test, 15, Negley, Ohio               21:40.2    6:59
   90   34  Jordan Roush, 15, Canfield, Ohio           21:41.6    7:00
   91   35  Greg Haylett, 17, New Middletown, OH       21:43.0    7:00
   94   36  Hayden Grafton, 15, East Liverpool, OH     21:47.2    7:02
   98   37  Bob Flecksteiner, 18, Rootstown, OH        21:52.4    7:03
  103   38  Joey Sitarik, 15, Eastliverpool, Ohio      21:59.2    7:06
  106   39  Ben Sell, 15, Hanoverton, OH               22:07.8    7:08
  110   40  Ross Armeni, 15, Salem, OH                 22:23.4    7:13
  111   41  Drew Fountain, 15, Leetonia, Ohio          22:24.3    7:14
  115   42  Zachariah Brewer, 19, Youngstown, Ohio     22:30.5    7:16
  118   43  Ethan Schwendeman, 15, Boardman, OH        22:41.0    7:19
  120   44  Brooks Bezon, 17, Salem, OH                22:46.0    7:21
  125   45  Nick Chinico, 18, Aliquippa, PA            22:51.0    7:22
  127   46  Matthew Peyko, 17, Boardman, OH            22:55.0    7:24
  134   47  Storm Haveler, 17, Salem, OH               23:40.8    7:38
  138   48  Dylan Ackley, 16, Ashtabula, OH            23:50.3    7:41
  142   49  Kyle Costal, 18, Salem, OH                 24:04.4    7:46
  144   50  Andrew Cessna, 16, Boardman, Ohio          24:05.8    7:46
  148   51  Marvin Barber, 17, Salem, OH               24:14.6    7:49
  155   52  Tyler Staton, 16, LaKe Milton, OH          24:24.2    7:52
  167   53  Ryan Letarte, 18, Columbiana, OH           24:38.3    7:57
  180   54  Mark Stein, 15, Poland, OH                 25:05.9    8:06
  182   55  Jeremy Truex, 16, Beloit, OH               25:07.8    8:06
  184   56  Jack Swavril, 15, Youngstown, OH           25:09.2    8:07
  200   57  Donnie Duran, 17, New Middletown, OH       25:27.0    8:13
  213   58  Caleb Morty, 15, Homeworth, OH             25:54.6    8:21
  238   59  Matt Robbins, 15, Austintown, OH           26:47.2    8:38
  245   60  Mark Rigby, 15, Salem, OH                  26:54.0    8:41
  249   61  John Rosati, 19, Berlin Center, OH         26:56.1    8:41
  260   62  Josh Liberati, 15, Lisbon, OH              27:08.7    8:45
  268   63  John Cappezzello, 16, Salem, OH            27:19.1    8:49
  269   64  Michael DiPaolo, 15, Youngstown, Ohio      27:19.8    8:49
  286   65  David Morris, 19, Warren, OH               27:31.4    8:53
  295   66  Christian Moore, 16, Salem, OH             27:36.1    8:54
  317   67  George Leppert, 15, Salem, OH              28:12.7    9:06
  323   68  Lucas Green, 15, Salem, Ohio               28:22.4    9:09
  325   69  Luke Colpo, 18, Ravenna, Ohio              28:27.7    9:11
  358   70  Brandon Weikart, 15, Salem, OH             28:57.5    9:20
  400   71  Anthony Barcey, 17, Salem, OH              29:57.0    9:40
  407   72  Ashu Gupta, 19, Salem, OH                  30:07.3    9:43
  452   73  Ty Greham, 18, Columbiana, OH              31:15.5   10:05
  455   74  Luke Thomas, 16, Ann Arbor, Michigan       31:20.9   10:07
  475   75  Tyler Knapp, 15, Diamond, Ohio             31:59.5   10:19
  503   76  Brian Patrick, 15, Salem, Ohio             32:43.6   10:33
  535   77  James Kearns, 19, Salem, OH                33:56.7   10:57
  577   78  Mark Stewart, 16, Canfield, Ohio           35:35.6   11:29
  608   79  Tanner Perkins, 17, Salem, OH              36:43.1   11:51
  616   80  Colin Humphrey, 16, North Jackson, Ohio    37:19.1   12:02
  714   81  Justin Waldern, 19, Columbiana, OH         44:36.4   14:23
 
Men 20 - 24
    1    1  Brian Baum, 20, Alliance, OH               15:44.2    5:05
    4    2  Jake Boyer, 20, East Liverpool, OH         16:38.4    5:22
    7    3  Nate Grimm, 20, Lisbon, Ohio               17:06.7    5:31
    9    4  Jon Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                17:14.4    5:34
   11    5  Ryan Pavlico, 21, Struthers, Ohio          17:15.6    5:34
   16    6  Mitchell Thornton, 21, McDonald, OH        17:41.8    5:42
   17    7  Chris Kamybowski, 23, Warren, OH           17:45.5    5:44
   42    8  Joe Karmazin, 22, Salem, OH                19:35.8    6:19
   44    9  Joe Jurasko, 23, Mingo Junction, Ohio      19:44.3    6:22
   48   10  Josh Boyer, 22, East Liverpool, OH         19:59.3    6:27
   55   11  Jordan Ramsey, 23, Poland, OH              20:12.4    6:31
   79   12  Justin Patterson, 20, Austintown, OH       21:24.0    6:54
  116   13  Jake Marshall, 24, Hanoverton, OH          22:32.0    7:16
  126   14  Trevor Donnelly, 22, Boardman, Ohio        22:53.0    7:23
  143   15  Cory Palmer, 23, Salem, OH                 24:05.5    7:46
  162   16  steven kandray, 21, Boardman, Ohio         24:34.3    7:56
  196   17  Adam Jones, 22, Salem, OH                  25:22.5    8:11
  205   18  Sean Vandenavond, 21, Salem, OH            25:42.1    8:17
  297   19  Daniel Kearns, 20, Salem, OH               27:45.8    8:57
  299   20  Zacharish Metzgan, 21, Salem, OH           27:47.0    8:58
  322   21  Dan Kish, 21, Salem, Ohio                  28:18.4    9:08
  326   22  Matt Kilchenman, 22, Sleepy Hollow, Illino 28:29.7    9:11
  343   23  Robert Danks, 23, Boardman, OH             28:42.6    9:16
  357   24  Justin Skibe, 24, Salem, OH                28:56.9    9:20
  365   25  Joshua Post, 22, Salem, OH                 29:08.2    9:24
  440   26  Zack Darno, 24, Warren, OH                 30:57.4    9:59
  485   27  Jim Armeni, 22, Salem, OH                  32:11.6   10:23
  511   28  Doug Richards, 21, Hanoverton, Ohio        33:00.4   10:39
  563   29  Andrew Schuler, 24, Canfield, OH           34:59.8   11:17
  576   30  Alex Buck, 23, Mogadore, Ohio              35:34.6   11:29
  589   31  Adam Mangus, 24, Cincinnati, OH            36:00.7   11:37
  651   32  Barry Hinchliffe II, 22, Salem, OH         39:24.3   12:43
  678   33  Jeremy McCumbers, 23, Kent, Ohio           40:48.6   13:10
  696   34  Patrick Simpson, 21, Salem, OH             42:15.6   13:38
 
Men 25 - 29
    3    1  Kevin Somerville, 25, Mogadore, Ohio       16:08.1    5:12
    8    2  Douglas Votaw, 25, Leetonia, Ohio          17:11.0    5:33
   63    3  Bill Borrelli, 26, Salem, OH               20:33.8    6:38
   82    4  Zach Blass, 29, Beloit, OH                 21:31.7    6:57
   85    5  David Yost, 27, Poland, OH                 21:34.6    6:58
   95    6  Matthew Tobin, 25, Niles, OH               21:48.6    7:02
  108    7  Andy Hippley, 28, Salem, OH                22:15.3    7:11
  124    8  John Burkey, 28, Salem, OH                 22:50.0    7:22
  151    9  Darren Weingart, 27, Bluffton, South Carol 24:17.1    7:50
  165   10  Andy Black, 26, Salem, Ohio                24:38.0    7:57
  183   11  Josh Matthews, 25, Salem, OH               25:08.5    8:07
  197   12  Sam Courtney, 29, Salem, Ohio              25:23.9    8:12
  227   13  Romain Garitte, 29, Boardman, Ohio         26:32.2    8:34
  292   14  Chris Paxos, 29, Warren, OH                27:34.4    8:54
  319   15  Matt Vukovic, 28, Warren, OH               28:14.0    9:06
  351   16  Craig McElroy, 27, Salem, OH               28:52.8    9:19
  378   17  Timothy Kellison, 27, Tallahassee, Florida 29:26.1    9:30
  381   18  Mike Lendvaj, 29, Cortland, OH             29:32.5    9:32
  412   19  Steven Olenish, 26, Columbiana, OH         30:16.5    9:46
  426   20  Jason Greenamyer, 28, Munroe Falls, OH     30:32.3    9:51
  446   21  Matt Mowbury, 26, Salem, OH                31:07.0   10:02
  472   22  Ryan Green, 25, Canton, Ohio               31:50.8   10:16
  508   23  Kevin Fuschetto, 28, Canfield, OH          32:55.2   10:37
  514   24  Matt Hovanic, 27, Salem, OH                33:18.3   10:45
  542   25  Benjamin Richards, 26, Columbus, OH        34:17.2   11:04
  625   26  Bill Shovlin, 28, Poland, OH               37:39.2   12:09
  638   27  Travis Ramsey, 28, Canfield, OH            38:23.0   12:23
  639   28  Paul Ankeles, 28, New Middletown, Ohio     38:31.9   12:26
  640   29  Guillaume Ostyn, 29, Poland, OH            38:32.0   12:26
  674   30  Jason Paster, 28, Salem, Ohio              40:43.6   13:08
 
Men 30 - 34
   12    1  Jonathan Bolha, 30, Austintown, OH         17:28.9    5:38
   14    2  Scott Yakubek, 33, Salem, OH               17:34.3    5:40
   23    3  Brian Wilson, 30, Columbiana, OH           18:05.9    5:50
   36    4  Alex Oris, 30, Newton Falls, OH            19:07.0    6:10
   65    5  Ryan Kellison, 34, Lisbon, OH              20:35.3    6:38
   87    6  Ryan McCabe, 33, Austintown, Ohio          21:37.4    6:58
   96    7  Jeff Hoover, 30, Niles, OH                 21:50.0    7:03
  117    8  Ben Vana, 33, Austintown, OH               22:36.0    7:17
  146    9  Jon Beatty, 34, Carrollton, Ohio           24:07.8    7:47
  150   10  Matt Minchilli, 34, Poland, OH             24:16.1    7:50
  176   11  Nathan Reyes, 32, Kent, Ohio               24:54.4    8:02
  177   12  David Wright, 34, Akron, OH                24:56.2    8:03
  186   13  Tim Huston, 32, Boardman, OH               25:11.2    8:07
  261   14  Brian Blevins, 31, Canfield, Ohio          27:13.7    8:47
  264   15  Mike Mazanowski, 32, Leetonia, Ohio        27:17.5    8:48
  288   16  Scott Seeley, 31, Shippenvill, PA          27:32.5    8:53
  315   17  George Andres, 31, Boardman, Ohio          28:11.6    9:06
  324   18  David Lukach, 30, Hubbard, Ohio            28:22.8    9:09
  361   19  Pete Fowler, 33, Salem, OH                 29:01.5    9:22
  410   20  Ryan Lipian, 31, Charlotte, North Caro     30:11.4    9:44
  427   21  Michael Douglas, 30, Salem, OH             30:34.7    9:52
  431   22  Joe Sox, 31, Salem, OH                     30:39.6    9:53
  453   23  Gabriel Williams, 34, Brook Park, Ohio     31:16.7   10:05
  461   24  Jovan Sutton, 32, Kensington, OH           31:23.3   10:08
  463   25  Matt Dotson, 33, Salem, OH                 31:24.3   10:08
  478   26  Matthew Bricker, 33, Leetonia, Ohio        32:01.3   10:20
  522   27  Jonathan Drokin, 30, Canfield, Ohio        33:29.6   10:48
  533   28  Ryan Dunkel, 30, Boardman, Ohio            33:52.8   10:56
  537   29  William Peters, 34, New Philadelphia, Ohi  34:02.4   10:59
  551   30  Beau Tiger, 30, Canfield, Ohio             34:35.2   11:09
  579   31  Brandon Mango, 34, Hanoverton, Ohio        35:40.3   11:30
  630   32  Jason Blosser, 30, Boardman, Ohio          37:56.5   12:14
  654   33  Rocky Hartz, 30, Columbiana, Ohio          39:40.0   12:48
  692   34  Michael Zornick, 33, Salem, OH             41:53.2   13:31
  711   35  Jason Perkins, 33, Leetonia, Ohio          44:18.7   14:18
  720   36  Ryan Hawk, 34, Beloit, OH                  45:49.9   14:47
 
Men 35 - 39
   22    1  Todd Perron, 36, Austintown, OH            18:05.6    5:50
   71    2  Brian Caruthers, 36, Homeworth, OH         20:50.7    6:43
   72    3  James Stanger, 38, Canfield, Ohio          20:51.7    6:44
   74    4  David Deeter, 39, Cortland, OH             20:58.3    6:46
   83    5  Jamie Sanor, 36, Beloit, OH                21:31.7    6:57
  119    6  Michael Bezon, 39, Salem, OH               22:42.0    7:19
  130    7  Gary Coleman, 39, Canfield, Ohio           23:29.6    7:35
  139    8  Stuart Poage, 37, Tallahassee, Florida     23:57.4    7:44
  160    9  Jsoh Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH            24:30.9    7:54
  174   10  Steve Bailey, 38, Salem, OH                24:52.2    8:01
  204   11  Mike Hackstedde, 38, North Lima, OH        25:40.3    8:17
  207   12  Mason Seachrist, 36, Canfield, OH          25:44.0    8:18
  214   13  Christopher DeFina, 37, Ashtabula, Ohio    25:56.6    8:22
  226   14  Scott Lambert, 39, Mineral Ridge, OH       26:30.2    8:33
  230   15  Bruce Jeffries, 36, Columbiana, Ohio       26:36.7    8:35
  334   16  Chris Stock, 36, West Chester, OH          28:36.6    9:14
  354   17  Michael Rea, 38, Salem, OH                 28:56.0    9:20
  360   18  Terry Brown, 39, New Waterford, OH         28:59.1    9:21
  362   19  John Aquisto, 35, Youngstown, Ohio         29:01.9    9:22
  372   20  Ed Staton, 39, LaKe Milton, OH             29:17.5    9:27
  388   21  Nick Bush, 39, Salem, Ohio                 29:40.3    9:34
  396   22  Shane Dennis, 38, Howell, Michigan         29:53.5    9:39
  447   23  Brian Grafton, 38, East Liverpool, OH      31:08.0   10:03
  456   24  Adam Pleska, 37, Elyria, Ohio              31:21.3   10:07
  525   25  Rob Tamburro, 35, Poland, OH               33:33.8   10:50
  572   26  Danny Green, 37, Salem, OH                 35:24.7   11:25
  574   27  Kevin Pancake, 37, Columbiana, OH          35:30.4   11:27
  609   28  Arturo Dediego, 36, Poland, OH             36:47.4   11:52
  622   29  Jeremy Tausch, 37, Salem, OH               37:28.8   12:05
  689   30  Tadd Stout, 37, Salem, Ohio                41:35.8   13:25
 
Men 40 - 44
   53    1  Mike Smith, 43, Salem, OH                  20:10.8    6:31
   86    2  Frank Bezon, 44, Salem, OH                 21:36.0    6:58
  122    3  Eric Green, 42, Salem, Ohio                22:48.0    7:21
  129    4  David Malysa, 41, Salem, OH                23:28.7    7:34
  145    5  Patrick Williams, 43, Negley, Ohio         24:06.4    7:47
  179    6  Jeff Christopher, 40, Salem, OH            25:00.4    8:04
  193    7  Bill Smith, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio       25:20.2    8:10
  206    8  charlie mcquillan, 42, Youngstown, Ohio    25:42.8    8:18
  228    9  Robert Steer, 41, Salem, Ohio              26:33.0    8:34
  229   10  Scott Gabriel, 42, Fort Wayne, Indiana     26:33.8    8:34
  246   11  Chip Althouse, 42, Salem, OH               26:55.0    8:41
  255   12  Scott Roush, 44, Canfield, Ohio            27:04.6    8:44
  259   13  Jim Cyphert, 40, Canfield, Ohio            27:08.4    8:45
  271   14  Chris Schillig, 44, Alliance, OH           27:20.0    8:49
  276   15  Theodore Denney, 41, Youngstown, Ohio      27:24.0    8:50
  280   16  Matt Peters, 41, Salem, OH                 27:26.9    8:51
  283   17  Mark DiNardo, 41, New Brighton, Pennsyl    27:29.8    8:52
  284   18  Mike Miller, 44, Lisbon, Ohio              27:30.2    8:52
  320   19  Jim Foster, 44, Salem, OH                  28:16.0    9:07
  336   20  Richard Burbick, 43, Leetonia, Ohio        28:36.9    9:14
  348   21  Joe Sanfilippo, 42, Canfield, Ohio         28:48.9    9:18
  353   22  Tom Koskinen, 41, Salem, OH                28:53.7    9:19
  363   23  Dan Brothers, 40, Salem, OH                29:04.3    9:23
  371   24  Steve Hoffmaster, 44, Poland, Ohio         29:16.5    9:27
  379   25  Timothy Mason, 42, Aliquippa, PA           29:28.8    9:31
  415   26  Hobie Lambert, 43, Huntington, Indiana     30:20.7    9:47
  432   27  Keith Ripley, 42, Salem, OH                30:41.7    9:54
  436   28  Kevin Honnistek, 41, Youngstown, OH        30:49.4    9:57
  476   29  Tim Knapp, 43, Diamond, Ohio               32:00.7   10:20
  477   30  Steve Bennett, 43, Westerville, OH         32:01.1   10:20
  498   31  Shawn Golden, 41, Boardman, OH             32:35.2   10:31
  501   32  Raymond Trivoli, 40, New Philadelphia, Ohi 32:41.1   10:33
  518   33  Daniel Jacobson, 43, Youngstown, OH        33:21.7   10:46
  520   34  Joe Maroni, 44, Boardman, Ohio             33:26.2   10:47
  544   35  Todd Wilson, 44, Salem, Ohio               34:23.3   11:06
  599   36  Lou Liberati, 42, Lisbon, OH               36:25.2   11:45
  635   37  Kevin Channell, 43, Columbiana, OH         38:14.8   12:20
  637   38  Dean Economous, 44, Salem, Ohio            38:22.0   12:23
  719   39  Mark Wukotich, 42, Salem, OH               45:49.4   14:47
 
Men 45 - 49
   66    1  Walter Barnes, 46, Warren, OH              20:36.0    6:39
   68    2  Robert Younger, 47, Warren, OH             20:41.7    6:41
  147    3  Tod Theodore, 49, Canfield, OH             24:08.3    7:47
  153    4  Jim Sainato, 49, Youngstown, OH            24:20.8    7:51
  157    5  Timothy Higgins, 48, Masury, OH            24:24.6    7:52
  172    6  Mike Ciletti, 48, Warren, OH               24:45.2    7:59
  175    7  Steve Dearth, 45, Wadsworth, Ohio          24:54.1    8:02
  203    8  Craig McBride, 45, Columbiana, OH          25:33.1    8:15
  242    9  Lex Murray, 46, Salem, OH                  26:50.4    8:39
  243   10  Mike Taggant, 46, Columbiana, OH           26:52.3    8:40
  257   11  Eric Mathews, 48, Salem, OH                27:08.0    8:45
  267   12  Adam Richards, 45, Canfield, OH            27:18.7    8:49
  308   13  Les Schwendeman, 48, Boardman, OH          27:59.7    9:02
  364   14  Andrew Sujka, 49, Poland, Ohio             29:08.1    9:24
  369   15  Andrew Mauer, 45, Butler, PA               29:10.6    9:25
  417   16  Dave Jacobson, 46, Poland, OH              30:21.9    9:48
  428   17  Jake Sell, 47, Salem, OH                   30:34.7    9:52
  444   18  Ken Colpo, 49, Ravenna, Ohio               31:05.8   10:02
  492   19  Joe Morucci, 49, North Lima, OH            32:21.2   10:26
  606   20  Ken Kibler, 46, Salem, OH                  36:37.2   11:49
  610   21  Duane Johnson, 46, East Palestine, Ohio    36:47.6   11:52
  687   22  Kirk Hartzell, 47, North Georgetown, OH    41:31.7   13:24
  738   23  Kenneth Hogue, 47, Leetonia, Ohio          48:12.3   15:33
 
Men 50 - 54
   57    1  Phil Havanic, 53, Salem, OH                20:14.5    6:32
   84    2  Dennis Earle, 51, North Canton, OH         21:33.1    6:57
  112    3  Roger Swank, 51, Hubbard, OH               22:28.2    7:15
  128    4  James Olmstead, 54, Wellsville, Ohio       22:56.0    7:24
  188    5  Butch Seevers, 52, East Liverpool, OH      25:14.6    8:09
  202    6  Jay Groom, 54, Cuyahoga Falls, OH          25:30.6    8:14
  256    7  Ed Schneider, 53, Salem, Ohio              27:06.1    8:45
  258    8  Rick Selby, 50, Canfield, OH               27:08.1    8:45
  279    9  David Lautzenheiser, 51, Salem, OH         27:25.8    8:51
  301   10  Michael Gallo, 51                          27:48.2    8:58
  310   11  dave bell, 54, orwell, Ohio                28:04.1    9:03
  312   12  Keith Remley, 52, Poland, OH               28:08.3    9:05
  313   13  Bill Nevison, 53, Orwell, OH               28:08.7    9:05
  330   14  John Nezbeth, 54, MinErva, OH              28:31.4    9:12
  356   15  edward kandray, 50, Boardman, Ohio         28:56.7    9:20
  422   16  Mark Dickey, 50, Boardman, OH              30:26.4    9:49
  437   17  John Ursu, 54, Salem, Ohio                 30:50.3    9:57
  439   18  Jerry Meals, 50, Salem, Ohio               30:56.3    9:59
  502   19  Jeffrey McClain, 51, Canton, Ohio          32:41.5   10:33
  527   20  al rohrer, 51, perrysville, Ohio           33:35.5   10:50
  603   21  Wayne Gorby, 52, Berlin Center, OH         36:31.0   11:47
  636   22  Scott Vigder, 54, Salem, OH                38:15.0   12:20
  641   23  Pat Vigder, 51, Salem, OH                  38:33.3   12:26
  746   24  Danny Bartholow, 50, Salem, OH             49:32.5   15:59
 
Men 55 - 59
   69    1  Jesse Sharp, 55, Ashtabula, OH             20:46.1    6:42
   70    2  Larry Bailey, 56, Rootstown, Ohio          20:48.6    6:43
   75    3  Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH                   21:01.9    6:47
  101    4  Steve Lengel, 55, Hermitage, PA            21:55.4    7:04
  154    5  Jack Willett, 56, Millersville, PA         24:23.6    7:52
  173    6  Bruce Edgell, 59, East Liverpool, OH       24:47.0    8:00
  191    7  John Bomboy, 59, Home, PA                  25:19.2    8:10
  192    8  Jon Lindeman, 59, Alliance, OH             25:19.2    8:10
  254    9  Patrick Janovick, 55, Ravenna, Ohio        27:03.3    8:44
  287   10  Joe Palencik, Jr, 56, Stow, OH             27:32.2    8:53
  309   11  Sid Ravelli, 58, Salem, OH                 28:03.7    9:03
  316   12  Dave Stambaugh, 57, Leetonia, OH           28:12.1    9:06
  318   13  Mike Miller, 58, Paris, OH                 28:13.1    9:06
  366   14  Dan Deskin, 55, Youngstown, OH             29:09.1    9:24
  390   15  Jim Ramseyy, 59, Poland, OH                29:45.0    9:36
  413   16  Ron Brookhart, 59, Canfield, Ohio          30:17.1    9:46
  424   17  Daniel Bardo, 56, Salem, OH                30:29.1    9:50
  465   18  Bob Burkey, 57, Salem, OH                  31:31.9   10:10
  488   19  Gary Channell, 59, New Waterford, OH       32:20.4   10:26
  509   20  Don Hyde, 59, Warren, OH                   32:56.7   10:38
  510   21  Ray Moore, 56, Poland, OH                  32:59.3   10:38
  524   22  Tony Chinco, 56, Aliquippa, PA             33:32.5   10:49
  555   23  Ian Chamberlain, 55, Columbiana, Ohio      34:52.1   11:15
  604   24  Rudy Markovich, 59, Salem, OH              36:31.1   11:47
  624   25  John Channell, 57, Leetonia, OH            37:37.7   12:08
  642   26  John Dawson, 57, Salem, OH                 38:39.4   12:28
  660   27  Patrick Reagan, 58, East Liverpool, OH     40:01.9   12:55
 
Men 60 & Up
  132    2  Tony Podolsky, 61, Beloit, Ohio            23:34.1    7:36
  211    3  Gary Jeffries, 67, Salem, OH               25:52.3    8:21
  274    4  Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio           27:23.5    8:50
  346    5  Paul Lattavo, 63, East Canton, OH          28:45.0    9:16
  359    6  Bill Amey, 64, Boardman, Ohio              28:58.6    9:21
  383    7  Russ Osborne, 62, Columbiana, OH           29:34.7    9:32
  386    8  Bob Travis, 64, louisville, Ohio           29:38.7    9:34
  494    9  Larry Shaner, Sr, 62, New Castle, PA       32:28.2   10:28
  669   10  Nils Nisson, 64, Columbiana, OH            40:21.9   13:01
  734   11  Robert Sommers, 64, Salem, OH              47:54.3   15:27
  736   12  Joseph Jacobson, 76, Youngstown, OH        48:03.3   15:30
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
  114    1  Loganne Foster, 10, ChArdon, OH            22:29.6    7:15
  215    2  Halle Cochran, 10, Salem, OH               25:58.7    8:23
  483    3  Caroline Channell, 8, Columbiana, OH       32:09.2   10:22
  565    4  Paige Bailey, 9, Salem, OH                 35:06.9   11:20
  566    5  Elizabeth Ripley, 9, Salem, OH             35:10.5   11:21
  591    6  emma thompson, 9, Lisbon, Ohio             36:01.5   11:37
  613    7  Annaya Martin, 9, Salem, OH                37:08.5   11:59
  693    8  Izzy Zornick, 7, Salem, OH                 41:53.5   13:31
  694    9  Lucy Stout, 6, Salem, Ohio                 41:54.6   13:31
  705   10  Allie Murray, 8, Salem, OH                 43:27.0   14:01
  735   11  Alexis Bricker, 8, Leetonia, Ohio          47:58.8   15:29
  741   12  Mackenzie Montanez, 10, Mansfield, OH      49:05.7   15:50
  750   13  Alyssa Kramer, 7, Mechanicsville, MD       50:53.5   16:25
  751   14  Hailea Montanez, 7, Mansfield, OH          51:09.1   16:30
 
Women 11 - 14
  168    1  Sara Ciletti, 12, Warren, OH               24:38.3    7:57
  190    2  Jenna Jacobson, 11, Poland, OH             25:18.7    8:10
  231    3  Lauren Dolak, 12, Austintown, OH           26:37.5    8:35
  232    4  Jordan Evans, 12, Austintown, OH           26:38.4    8:36
  275    5  Rylee Pancake, 13, Columbiana, OH          27:23.5    8:50
  289    6  Mackenzie Jeric, 11, Salem, OH             27:33.5    8:53
  305    7  Stephanie Demain, 14, Boardman, Ohio       27:54.8    9:00
  331    8  Chelsea England, 14, Poland, OH            28:31.4    9:12
  355    9  Hannah Shaner, 12, New Castle, Pennsylva   28:56.2    9:20
  389   10  Sarah Donkin, 14, New Waterford, OH        29:42.6    9:35
  402   11  Jessica Goist, 11, Youngstown, OH          30:02.7    9:41
  419   12  Sarah Spalding, 13, North Lima, OH         30:22.5    9:48
  421   13  Kelly Patrick, 12, Salem, OH               30:26.1    9:49
  435   14  Hannah Wukotich, 13, Salem, OH             30:45.1    9:55
  482   15  Allie Sakacs, 14, Salem, Ohio              32:08.4   10:22
  487   16  Olivia Channell, 12, Columbiana, OH        32:17.9   10:25
  504   17  Caitlyn Hadley, 14, Boardman, Ohio         32:45.3   10:34
  505   18  Abbey Vans, 13, Boardman, Ohio             32:49.7   10:35
  506   19  Emily Evans, 13, Boardman, Ohio            32:52.3   10:36
  541   20  Alexis Benedict, 14, Ashtabula, OH         34:13.6   11:02
  543   21  Samantha Wilson, 13, Salem, Ohio           34:22.3   11:05
  557   22  Izabella Strohecker, 12, Columbian, Ohio   34:55.3   11:16
  614   23  Madison Markovich, 11, Salem, OH           37:09.3   11:59
  615   24  Leila Bailey, 11, Salem, OH                37:19.1   12:02
  633   25  Eva Channell, 11, Columbiana, OH           38:11.5   12:19
  670   26  Heather Kir, 14, N Jackson, OH             40:25.2   13:02
  671   27  Monica Rosenthal, 14, Richmond, VA         40:26.9   13:03
  677   28  Alexandria Ripley, 12, Salem, OH           40:47.4   13:09
  679   29  Jessica Slocum, 11, Salem, OH              40:49.2   13:10
  683   30  Alyssa Koskinen, 12, Salem, OH             41:02.3   13:14
  686   31  Hannah Brewer, 12, Youngstown, Ohio        41:09.0   13:16
  688   32  Jessica Hartzell, 11, North Georgetown, OH 41:33.8   13:24
  718   33  Clara Janota, 13, Salem, OH                45:33.5   14:42
 
Women 15 - 19
   51    1  Emma Lunne, 17, Canfield, Ohio             20:04.2    6:28
   64    2  Kaele Lightfoot, 17, Mineral Ridge, OH     20:34.9    6:38
   76    3  Jordon Grantonic, 15, Youngstown, OH       21:07.1    6:49
   88    4  Carissa Jenkins, 16, Austintown, OH        21:38.8    6:59
   92    5  Matti Dunham, 16, Salem, OH                21:44.4    7:01
  102    6  Bailey Fishcer, 15, Canfield, Ohio         21:58.9    7:05
  104    7  Alexis Eliot, 16, Lakeville, OH            22:02.6    7:07
  136    8  Sarah Pigza, 16, Beloit, OH                23:45.2    7:40
  141    9  Courtney Dockry, 16, Austintown, OH        24:03.7    7:46
  149   10  Betsy Yuhaniak, 19, Salem, OH              24:15.1    7:49
  152   11  Becca Backus, 17, Massillon, OH            24:19.0    7:51
  163   12  Elizabeth Mosier, 16, Austintown, OH       24:36.0    7:56
  169   13  Jenny Janovick, 16, Ravenna, Ohio          24:38.6    7:57
  170   14  Magdalene Durbak, 16, Ravenna, Ohio        24:43.1    7:58
  181   15  Jaclynn Choma, 17, Austintown, OH          25:07.0    8:06
  185   16  Manda Choma, 17, Austintown, OH            25:10.7    8:07
  194   17  Trista Cunningham, 15, Boardman, Ohio      25:22.0    8:11
  195   18  Emma Schwendeman, 16, Boardman, OH         25:22.1    8:11
  201   19  Katelynn Morrell, 15, Boardman, OH         25:28.4    8:13
  208   20  Bobbi Evans, 15, Lisbon, Ohio              25:44.3    8:18
  210   21  Grace Crumrine, 19, Salem, OH              25:49.6    8:20
  212   22  Toni Dickinson, 16, Beloit, OH             25:53.1    8:21
  218   23  Christina Gentile, 19, Salem, OH           26:09.9    8:26
  219   24  Abby Licate, 15, Ashtabula, OH             26:10.8    8:27
  220   25  Lena Parteleno, 18, Struthers, Ohio        26:12.6    8:27
  221   26  Brooke Lambert, 15, Mineral Ridge, OH      26:14.3    8:28
  222   27  Natalie Gamble, 15, Salem, OH              26:17.4    8:29
  235   28  Rachel Sell, 19, Hanoverton, OH            26:41.4    8:37
  236   29  raegan meals, 15, Salem, Ohio              26:45.2    8:38
  240   30  Brooke Fusco, 19, Canfield, OH             26:47.5    8:39
  241   31  Olivia Test, 17, Negley, Ohio              26:48.7    8:39
  247   32  rylee meals, 15, Salem, Ohio               26:55.1    8:41
  250   33  Danielle Perry, 19, Salem, OH              27:00.4    8:43
  262   34  Megan Martinia, 19, Canfield, Ohio         27:15.2    8:47
  270   35  Taylor Miokovic, 16, Poland, OH            27:19.8    8:49
  272   36  Julia Dundon, 15, Salem, OH                27:20.1    8:49
  277   37  Carli Roach, 16, Millersburg, OH           27:25.0    8:51
  282   38  Emma Donkin, 16, New Waterford, OH         27:28.0    8:52
  302   39  Breanna Gatte, 17, Boardman, Ohio          27:49.6    8:59
  303   40  Kara Kiem, 17, Canfield, Ohio              27:50.7    8:59
  304   41  Brandi Gatte, 17, Boardman, Ohio           27:54.0    9:00
  306   42  Daisy Corso, 17, Boardman, Ohio            27:58.3    9:01
  307   43  Kayla Moran, 15, Austintown, Ohio          27:59.3    9:02
  338   44  Lynn Barnhouse, 19, Hudson, OH             28:39.3    9:15
  340   45  Emily Rast, 17, Salem, Ohio                28:40.2    9:15
  341   46  Mayim Moore, 17, Salem, OH                 28:40.5    9:15
  342   47  Monica Patrick, 17, Salem, OH              28:42.2    9:16
  345   48  Ashley Osborne, 18, Columbiana, OH         28:43.4    9:16
  349   49  Emily Bokanovich, 19, Hanoverton, Ohio     28:49.2    9:18
  352   50  Lacey Jeffries, 19, North Jackson, OH      28:53.4    9:19
  370   51  Paige Pancake, 16, Columbiana, OH          29:13.0    9:25
  394   52  Emily Eckman, 16, Poland, OH               29:52.9    9:38
  418   53  Ciara Andrews, 18, Salem, OH               30:22.2    9:48
  420   54  Stephanie Wood, 18, Salem, Ohio            30:23.3    9:48
  442   55  Lisa Stewart, 18, Canfield, Ohio           30:59.2   10:00
  450   56  Katherine Sieman, 17, Boardman, Ohio       31:13.8   10:04
  468   57  Mollie Donnelly, 16, Boardman, Ohio        31:40.4   10:13
  473   58  Brianna Kurty, 19, Canfield, OH            31:54.5   10:18
  479   59  Emily Fisher, 17, Austintown, OH           32:03.1   10:20
  513   60  Kaelyn Snyder, 15, Youngstown, OH          33:06.9   10:41
  515   61  Natashia Lasky, 17, Salem, Ohio            33:20.2   10:45
  530   62  Lily Appugliese, 15, Youngstown, OH        33:43.0   10:53
  546   63  Andreah Toney, 16, Boardman, Ohio          34:29.4   11:08
  581   64  Tori Evans, 17, Lisbon, Ohio               35:42.5   11:31
  626   65  taylor rothbrust, 17, Salem, Ohio          37:39.2   12:09
  628   66  Krista Matteson, 16, Loudonville, Ohio     37:42.5   12:10
  653   67  Lindsay Rosenthal, 18, Richmond, VA        39:25.3   12:43
  657   68  Joanna Sokol, 16, Boardman, Ohio           39:54.2   12:52
  684   69  Ashley Staton, 17, LaKe Milton, OH         41:07.0   13:16
  695   70  Theressa Ieropoli, 19, Salem, OH           42:14.6   13:38
  725   71  Laura Parilla, 17, Salem, OH               47:14.0   15:14
 
Women 20 - 24
   18    1  Sam Hamilton, 21, Youngstown, OH           17:54.6    5:47
   56    2  Meg Kays, 21, Grove City, PA               20:13.0    6:31
   58    3  Lauren Fithian, 24, Columbiana, Ohio       20:17.9    6:33
  121    4  katie stewart, 20, Canfield, Ohio          22:47.0    7:21
  123    5  Kristie Stoll, 20, Boardman, Ohio          22:50.0    7:22
  178    6  Jess Matthews, 22, Salem, OH               24:57.6    8:03
  187    7  Jennifer Sitarik, 24, Blacklick, Ohio      25:14.1    8:08
  199    8  Alexis Throne, 21, Canfield, Ohio          25:26.7    8:12
  248    9  Casey Strang, 20, Alliance, OH             26:55.5    8:41
  266   10  Amanda Thorne, 24, Canfield, Ohio          27:18.4    8:49
  298   11  Kelli Girts, 20, Poland, OH                27:46.5    8:58
  314   12  Jackie Gorcheff, 20, Salem, OH             28:10.6    9:05
  329   13  MaryAnn Kirk, 20, North Jackson, Ohio      28:30.5    9:12
  335   14  Brooke Jackson, 22, East Liverpool, OH     28:36.8    9:14
  344   15  Kate Barnhouse, 20, Hudson, OH             28:42.8    9:16
  380   16  Jamie Gantert, 20, Salem, OH               29:31.0    9:31
  384   17  Annie Dombroski, 24, Salem, OH             29:36.5    9:33
  430   18  Laci Sox, 24, Salem, OH                    30:38.9    9:53
  433   19  Katherine Niederhiser, 24, Damascus, Ohio  30:42.6    9:54
  438   20  Bethany Quetot, 24, Columbiana, Ohio       30:53.4    9:58
  445   21  Katie Bush, 21, Columbiana, OH             31:06.1   10:02
  449   22  Emily Miller, 24, Farmdale, OH             31:09.5   10:03
  467   23  kyle Graham, 23, Columbiana, Ohio          31:35.7   10:11
  471   24  Kristen Green, 24, Canton, Ohio            31:50.8   10:16
  500   25  Rochelle Zell, 20, Poland, OH              32:41.1   10:33
  529   26  Maggie Sell, 21, Hanoverton, OH            33:40.9   10:52
  536   27  Brook Faulk, 21, Lisbon, Ohio              33:59.4   10:58
  538   28  Taylor Burbick, 22, Lisbon, Ohio           34:07.8   11:01
  549   29  Jackie Mercer, 24, Columbiana, OH          34:30.8   11:08
  562   30  Angela Marshall, 24, Hanoverton, OH        34:58.4   11:17
  564   31  Julie Cappuzzello, 24, Salem, OH           35:05.5   11:19
  578   32  Sarah Haylett, 20, New Middletown, OH      35:39.1   11:30
  588   33  Jenny Cappuzzello, 22, Salem, OH           35:55.2   11:35
  611   34  Elizabeth Pritchard, 22, Canfield, OH      36:48.7   11:52
  612   35  Addy Taylor, 20, Mogadore, Ohio            37:07.1   11:58
  617   36  Jessica Livigni, 20, Uniontown, Ohio       37:22.9   12:04
  621   37  Liz Fredrickson, 22, Rootstown, Ohio       37:28.1   12:05
  634   38  Courtney Cummings, 22, Canfield, OH        38:12.6   12:20
  645   39  Amanda Wardell, 22, Salem, OH              38:46.0   12:30
  646   40  Megan Alvarez, 24, Columbiana, OH          38:58.1   12:34
  656   41  Corie McCoy, 22, Salem, Ohio               39:49.5   12:51
  664   42  Kelly Peppel, 20, Columbiana, Ohio         40:09.4   12:57
  666   43  Rebecca Skiba, 20, Salem, OH               40:09.5   12:57
  699   44  Amber Furillo, 23, Kent, Ohio              42:25.6   13:41
  700   45  Bethany Hansen, 23, Loudonville, Ohio      42:26.5   13:41
  701   46  Rachael Liersemann, 23, Columbus, OH       42:27.6   13:42
  729   47  Mandy Fisher, 23, Salem, OH                47:32.0   15:20
  731   48  Kelsey Price, 23, Salem, OH                47:40.9   15:23
 
Women 25 - 29
   77    1  Amand Fire, 29, Girard, Ohio               21:18.1    6:52
   93    2  Rachelle Parelko, 25, Poland, OH           21:45.8    7:01
  113    3  Megan Patton, 25, Massillon, OH            22:28.3    7:15
  224    4  Laura Lendvay, 29, Cortland, OH            26:24.0    8:31
  225    5  Ashley Shea-Sutton, 25, Bluffton, South Carol
                                                        26:25.2    8:31
  300    6  Lauren Gallo, 28, Canfield, Ohio           27:47.9    8:58
  327    7  Emily Olmstead, 26, Wellsville, Ohio       28:29.9    9:12
  376    8  Laura Mason, 25, McKees Rocks, Pennsyl     29:24.5    9:29
  377    9  Rosemary Kellison, 27, Tallahassee, Florida
                                                        29:24.5    9:29
  387   10  Lauren Ramsey, 25, Poland, OH              29:38.9    9:34
  411   11  Sarah Laite, 28, Boardman, Ohio            30:15.5    9:46
  414   12  Kayla Elser, 28, Boardman, Ohio            30:19.5    9:47
  416   13  Leslie Garrity, 28, Columbiana, OH         30:20.9    9:47
  425   14  Stacy Greenamer, 28, Munroe Falls, OH      30:29.3    9:50
  429   15  Heather Oris, 29, Newton Falls, OH         30:37.0    9:53
  457   16  Emily Baunach, 27, Cleveland, Ohio         31:21.9   10:07
  484   17  Ashley Channell, 28, Columbiana, OH        32:11.1   10:23
  523   18  Elizabeth Cooper, 25, Cleveland, Ohio      33:31.2   10:49
  550   19  Amanda Miller, 25, Columbiana, OH          34:35.2   11:09
  552   20  jacqueline wilson, 26, Akron, Ohio         34:35.7   11:10
  553   21  Laura Spanos, 28, Poland, OH               34:43.8   11:12
  561   22  Beth Kruprzak, 29, Amsterdam, Ohio         34:57.7   11:17
  568   23  Kaitlin Steiner, 26, Columbiana, OH        35:14.1   11:22
  569   24  Brittany Spaulding, 27, Canfield, OH       35:16.1   11:23
  570   25  Brooke Linsley, 26, Salem, OH              35:18.3   11:23
  620   26  Teresa Sisson, 28, Akron, Ohio             37:27.9   12:05
  631   27  Nicole Blosser, 27, Boardman, Ohio         37:57.5   12:15
  643   28  Elizabeth Tiger, 29, Canfield, Ohio        38:44.4   12:30
  655   29  Melissa Fortune, 27, McDonald, OH          39:42.5   12:49
  675   30  Carol Echeverria, 25, Ashtabula, Ohio      40:45.6   13:09
  676   31  Kennie Gyulai, 28, Columbiana, Ohio        40:47.0   13:09
  681   32  Dana Zinz, 27, Austintown, Ohio            40:50.0   13:10
  682   33  Rebecca Wright, 29, alliance, Ohio         41:02.0   13:14
  690   34  Autumn Bates, 26, Salem, Ohio              41:43.2   13:27
  712   35  Jessic Huda, 26, New Middletown, OH        44:21.1   14:18
  723   36  Amy Notturno, 29, Canton, Ohio             46:45.2   15:05
  726   37  Anita Kratz, 29, Columbiana, OH            47:18.5   15:16
  737   38  Jennifer Kornbau, 29, Salem, Ohio          48:07.8   15:32
  748   39  Katie Rickman, 27, Salem, OH               50:35.0   16:19
 
Women 30 - 34
   67    1  Courtney Kunkel, 32, McDonald, OH          20:38.9    6:40
  107    2  Kathi Hopple, 33, Salem, OH                22:08.2    7:08
  156    3  Christina Toth, 32, Austintown, OH         24:24.6    7:52
  161    4  Jen Latell, 34, Boardman, Ohio             24:32.9    7:55
  233    5  Meredith Deichler, 30, Columbiana, Ohio    26:39.8    8:36
  239    6  Gabby Massey, 31, Boardman, OH             26:47.2    8:38
  265    7  Sarah Vickery, 34, Salem, OH               27:18.1    8:48
  278    8  Kelly Fowler, 34, Delaware, Ohio           27:25.3    8:51
  281    9  Tricia Cline, 31, Columbiana, Ohio         27:27.1    8:51
  285   10  Tiffany Gallo, 31, Salem, Ohio             27:30.4    8:52
  290   11  Caroline Weingart, 30, Ypsilanti, Michigan 27:33.8    8:53
  296   12  bethany barnett, 31, mechanicstown, Ohio   27:41.9    8:56
  337   13  Melina Lerch, 34, East Liverpool, OH       28:38.1    9:14
  339   14  Jacki Somerville, 32, Mogadore, Ohio       28:39.3    9:15
  367   15  Allyson Tomko, 30, Salem, OH               29:09.5    9:24
  368   16  Melissa Huzyak, 34, North Canton, OH       29:10.0    9:25
  382   17  Kate Oesch, 32, Salem, OH                  29:34.7    9:32
  392   18  Katie Massacci, 31, Boardman, Ohio         29:51.7    9:38
  395   19  Melissa Millikin, 34, Ann Arbor, Michigan  29:53.3    9:38
  398   20  Ashley Smith, 30, East Rochester, Ohio     29:56.0    9:39
  403   21  Tina Hoffman, 31, Alliance, OH             30:04.6    9:42
  404   22  Renee Whippo, 31, Boardman, OH             30:05.6    9:42
  405   23  Mandy Fowler, 32, Salem, OH                30:06.6    9:43
  406   24  Angie Mulinix, 31, North Benton, OH        30:06.7    9:43
  448   25  Angela Beck, 34, Salem, OH                 31:08.6   10:03
  462   26  Katie Sutton, 31, Kensington, OH           31:24.1   10:08
  469   27  Michelle Wright, 33, Akron, OH             31:44.7   10:14
  493   28  Erin Hartz, 30, Columbiana, Ohio           32:21.5   10:26
  495   29  Emily Kellison, 33, Lisbon, OH             32:29.2   10:29
  526   30  Jennifer Mazanowski, 32, Leetonia, OH      33:34.9   10:50
  539   31  Trisha Crawford, 30, Indian Trail, North C 34:11.3   11:02
  547   32  Amy May, 32, Boardman, Ohio                34:30.4   11:08
  554   33  Laura Yi, 33, Boardman, Ohio               34:50.2   11:14
  556   34  Erin Newburn, 30, Lisbon, OH               34:52.2   11:15
  573   35  Kim Harrison, 33, Ashland, Ohio            35:26.4   11:26
  582   36  Anna Minchilli, 33, Poland, OH             35:42.7   11:31
  583   37  Linda Linebaugh, 31, Boardman, Ohio        35:52.0   11:34
  586   38  Julia Vargo, 30, Youngstown, OH            35:54.0   11:35
  587   39  Tracy Barnard, 34, Salem, OH               35:55.1   11:35
  593   40  Shirley Brinker, 31, Salem, Ohio           36:07.8   11:39
  644   41  Sarah Drokin, 30, Canfield, Ohio           38:45.6   12:30
  648   42  Danielle Freeman, 30, Salem, OH            39:06.7   12:37
  649   43  Lisa Congo, 34, Boardman, Ohio             39:21.7   12:42
  659   44  Erin Fuschetto, 32, Canfield, OH           39:58.9   12:54
  672   45  Stephanie Helmick, 34, Salem, Ohio         40:36.5   13:06
  673   46  Michelle Dennison, 31, Salem, OH           40:40.7   13:07
  685   47  mary cassiday, 33, barberton, Ohio         41:08.2   13:16
  702   48  kristen smith, 33, barberton, Ohio         42:44.4   13:47
  703   49  Jill Fabian, 31, Girard, Ohio              42:52.6   13:50
  707   50  Crystal Markovich, 34                      43:44.2   14:06
  713   51  Trisha Tamburro, 32, Poland, OH            44:33.4   14:22
  728   52  Sarah Hall, 32, New Waterford, OH          47:27.5   15:19
  730   53  Sarah Close, 33, Salem, OH                 47:36.4   15:21
  743   54  Traci Hawk, 31, Beloit, OH                 49:07.0   15:51
  752   55  Kelly Fanello, 34, Mansfield, OH           51:14.9   16:32
  753   56  Jennifer Sommers, 32, Salem, OH            53:52.8   17:23
 
Women 35 - 39
  166    1  jessica mcfall, 35, arden blvd, Ohio       24:38.3    7:57
  189    2  Angela Bailey, 37, Salem, OH               25:17.4    8:09
  198    3  Anita Booth, 37, Mercer, Pennsylvania      25:24.4    8:12
  223    4  Lori Whitmore, 37, Cortland, OH            26:19.6    8:30
  237    5  Kerri Pruitt, 36, Columbiana, OH           26:46.8    8:38
  273    6  Tara Evans, 35, Austintown, OH             27:20.9    8:49
  293    7  Jaime Sanchez, 36, Salem, OH               27:34.5    8:54
  347    8  Tara McGrath, 35, North Lima, OH           28:47.8    9:17
  401    9  Anissa Butcher, 39, Salem, OH              29:57.7    9:40
  408   10  Linda Briceland, 36, Salem, OH             30:07.4    9:43
  459   11  Tiffany Stout, 38, Kensington, Ohio        31:22.1   10:07
  474   12  Emily Larrier, 38, Boardman, Ohio          31:56.3   10:18
  486   13  Stacey Bores, 36, Canfield, Ohio           32:15.4   10:24
  490   14  Jennifer Christopher, 38, Salem, OH        32:21.0   10:26
  507   15  Mary Toepfer, 36, Salem, Ohio              32:53.6   10:37
  516   16  Amy Cannon, 38, Salem, OH                  33:20.4   10:45
  517   17  alisha smith, 35, barberton, Ohio          33:20.8   10:45
  519   18  Dawn Arthurs, 39, Leetonia, Ohio           33:21.8   10:46
  521   19  Melissa Armstrong, 37, Warren, OH          33:26.7   10:47
  534   20  Rhonda Rea, 35, Salem, OH                  33:54.5   10:56
  559   21  Valerie Kidder, 39, Salem, OH              34:56.4   11:16
  560   22  Kelly Anzevino, 35, Canfield, Ohio         34:57.2   11:17
  575   23  Gina Augustein, 37, Alliance, OH           35:34.5   11:29
  585   24  Michelle Novosel, 36, Louisville, OH       35:53.4   11:35
  592   25  Wendi Pancake, 37, Columbiana, OH          36:06.6   11:39
  623   26  Athena Tausch, 37, Salem, OH               37:37.4   12:08
  652   27  Leigh Ann Martin, 39, Salem, OH            39:24.9   12:43
  661   28  Kara Craig, 36, Lisbon, OH                 40:03.6   12:55
  667   29  Candy Reed, 39, Lisbon, OH                 40:14.6   12:59
  680   30  shannon mccreery, 37, barberton, Ohio      40:49.2   13:10
  691   31  Trinette Jones, 37, Lisbon, OH             41:53.2   13:31
  706   32  Traci O'Brian, 37, North Lima, OH          43:27.0   14:01
  715   33  Kelly Staton, 36, LaKe Milton, OH          44:42.8   14:25
  721   34  Alison Green, 39, Salem, Ohio              45:51.6   14:48
  727   35  Rachel Pitts, 36, Salem, OH                47:23.0   15:17
  733   36  Laura Ripley, 39, Salem, OH                47:49.9   15:26
  739   37  Amy Faulk, 39, Lisbon, Ohio                48:16.6   15:34
  740   38  Pamela Bricker, 35, Leetonia, Ohio         48:16.7   15:34
  744   39  Jennifer Paynter, 39, Hanoverton, Ohio     49:07.5   15:51
  749   40  Laura Kramer, 36, Mechanicsville, MD       50:53.1   16:25
 
Women 40 - 44
  158    1  Deanna Nocera, 42, Leetonia, Ohio          24:25.7    7:53
  311    2  Lisa Kirk, 44, North Jackson, Ohio         28:05.7    9:04
  321    3  Laura Lytle, 43, Farmdale, OH              28:16.2    9:07
  373    4  Maria Hoffmaster, 44, Poland, Ohio         29:19.0    9:27
  441    5  Becky Iacobucci, 40, Youngstown, OH        30:57.9    9:59
  454    6  Karin Wellendorf, 40, Salem, OH            31:18.8   10:06
  466    7  Dianna Barley, 44, Salem, OH               31:35.2   10:11
  496    8  Heather Ohara, 43, Hubbard, Ohio           32:29.3   10:29
  531    9  Carrie Kaydo, 44, Ashtabula, OH            33:43.2   10:53
  545   10  Wendy Golden, 42, Boardman, OH             34:28.0   11:07
  548   11  Peggy Gollings, 42, Boardman, OH           34:30.7   11:08
  567   12  Kelly DiNardo, 41, New Brighton, Pennsyl   35:11.1   11:21
  601   13  Melissa Fletcher, 42, doylestown, Ohio     36:28.3   11:46
  607   14  Connie Hughes, 43, Alliance, OH            36:42.5   11:50
  627   15  Traci Morucci, 43, North Lima, OH          37:39.3   12:09
  647   16  Barb Economous, 41, Salem, Ohio            39:05.7   12:37
  650   17  Larissa Wheatley, 40, Salem, OH            39:22.8   12:42
  697   18  Cathy Grafton, 40, East Liverpool, OH      42:17.6   13:39
  704   19  Pam Murray, 44, Salem, OH                  43:21.0   13:59
  709   20  Lorie States, 42, Newton Falls, Ohio       43:56.5   14:10
  717   21  Shari Althouse, 42, Salem, OH              45:24.8   14:39
  732   22  Jill Koskinen, 41, Salem, OH               47:45.4   15:24
  747   23  Lisa Burbick, 41, Leetonia, Ohio           50:05.6   16:10
 
Women 45 - 49
  216    1  Pamela Byers, 45, Warren, OH               26:00.2    8:23
  217    2  Donna Danko, 45, Austintown, OH            26:03.9    8:24
  234    3  Mindy Wilsford, 49, Carrollton, Ohio       26:41.0    8:36
  253    4  Maureen Shonn, 46, Canfield, OH            27:03.1    8:44
  393    5  Brigitta Remley, 48, Poland, OH            29:52.2    9:38
  434    6  Leslie Ellis, 46, Salem, OH                30:44.3    9:55
  443    7  Tricia Kenreigh, 48, Salem, OH             31:05.1   10:02
  497    8  Laurie Camp, 45, Salem, OH                 32:31.1   10:29
  528    9  LeAnn Albright, 45, Hanoverton, OH         33:37.2   10:51
  540   10  Jodi Haylett, 46, New Middletown, OH       34:12.9   11:02
  596   11  Tina Adams, 49, Louisville, OH             36:13.5   11:41
  600   12  karie nahas, 45, doylestown, Ohio          36:26.9   11:45
  605   13  Kris Hodge, 46, Columbiana, OH             36:34.9   11:48
  619   14  pam bell, 47, orwell, Ohio                 37:27.0   12:05
  658   15  Diana Ackerman, 46, Salem, OH              39:57.9   12:54
  665   16  Jennifer Channell, 45, Columbiana, OH      40:09.4   12:57
  708   17  Kristine Brewer, 49, Youngstown, Ohio      43:50.0   14:08
  716   18  Dena Barnett, 48, Carrollton, Ohio         45:24.5   14:39
  722   19  Nancy Nevison, 47, Orwell, OH              46:25.8   14:59
  745   20  Lori Bartholow, 49, Salem, OH              49:32.4   15:59
 
Women 50 - 54
  209    1  Sherry Groom, 51, Cuyahoga Falls, OH       25:48.2    8:19
  333    2  Janie Crowl, 53, Salem, OH                 28:35.9    9:14
  350    3  Beth Rosenthal, 50, Richmond, VA           28:50.8    9:18
  423    4  Marilyn Spencer, 53, Warren, OH            30:27.9    9:50
  451    5  Lori Toot, 50, Alliance, OH                31:15.4   10:05
  489    6  Cindy Buck, 50, Kent, Ohio                 32:20.4   10:26
  571    7  Brenda Lamp, 51, louisville, Ohio          35:23.1   11:25
  597    8  mary lynne blevins, 52, louisville, Ohio   36:15.9   11:42
  629    9  joan spalla, 50, Girard, Ohio              37:55.5   12:14
  632   10  Margie Herrington, 50, Carrollton, Ohio    37:58.6   12:15
  662   11  Mary Ann Channell, 53, Leetonia, OH        40:06.1   12:56
  668   12  Cindy Schneider, 54, Salem, OH             40:16.8   13:00
  698   13  Theresa Jurasko, 54, Mingo Junction, Ohio  42:23.2   13:40
 
Women 55 - 59
  105    1  Margaret Morgan, 55, Rootstown, Ohio       22:05.6    7:08
  375    2  Pam McCumbers, 57, Garrestville, OH        29:22.0    9:28
  391    3  Mickey Buck, 59, Columbiana, OH            29:48.9    9:37
  458    4  Barbara Coffy, 58, Hanoverton, OH          31:22.0   10:07
  532    5  Kathryn Deskin, 56, Youngstown, OH         33:52.7   10:56
  595    6  Carol Baillie, 58, Salem, Ohio             36:09.1   11:40
  618    7  Mary Ann McGuire, 58, Lisbon, OH           37:23.1   12:04
  663    8  Cindy Willis, 55, Rogers, OH               40:06.4   12:56
  756    9  Pam Hogue, 56, Leetonia, Ohio              55:01.4   17:45
 
Women 60 & Up
  470    1  Jean Countryman, 62, Salem, OH             31:50.5   10:16
  512    2  Karen Navoyosky, 60, Salem, OH             33:04.5   10:40
  710    3  Bette Schnickel, 66, Sebring, OH           44:14.7   14:16
  724    4  Janice Wells, 64, Salem, OH                46:49.7   15:06
  755    5  Alberta Sell, 76, Salem, OH                54:59.1   17:44
  757    6  Cheryl Bricker, 60, Lisbon, Ohio           55:01.6   17:45
 
 

Return to home page.