Countdown to the 2017 Star Trax 5k

Results 2011 Star Trax 5k Night Run

2011 Star Trax 5K Corrected

2011 Star Trax 5K

Salem, OH

Aug. 6, 2011


Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Jarrod Eick, 20, Hartville, OH             15:29.7    5:00
    2    2  Ryan Roush, 17, Canfield, OH               15:57.8    5:09
    3    3  Tim Nichols, 16, North Lima, OH            16:00.5    5:10
 
Open Women
   20    1  Samantha Hamilton, 20, Youngstown, OH      17:27.9    5:38
   62    2  Katie Heney, 18, Boardman, OH              19:53.9    6:25
   67    3  Jackie Genetin, 16, Navarre, OH            20:16.2    6:32
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
  262    1  Nicholas Dinardo, 10, New Brighton, PA     25:50.0    8:20
  323    2  Jacob Amos, 10, Hanoverton, OH             27:24.0    8:50
  380    3  Zach Murzay, 10, Salem, OH                 28:37.0    9:14
 
Men 11 - 14
   41    1  Nathan Hadley, 14, Boardman, OH            18:58.9    6:07
   48    2  Chase Kern, 13, Canfield, OH               19:15.9    6:13
   58    3  Adam Deeley, 13, Youngstown, OH            19:47.5    6:23
 
Men 15 - 19
    4    1  Mark Hadley, 16, Boardman, OH              16:25.8    5:18
    6    2  Nate Grimm, 19, Lisbon, OH                 16:33.1    5:20
   10    3  Jonathan Hutnyan, 17, Youngstown, OH       16:44.9    5:24
 
Men 20 - 24
    5    1  Kevin Somenille, 24, Mogadore, OH          16:27.8    5:19
   11    2  Mitchell Thornton, 20, McDonald, OH        16:45.5    5:24
   13    3  Daniel Smith, 21, Avon, OH                 16:48.3    5:25
 
Men 25 - 29
    8    1  Joshua Boggs, 28, Columbiana, OH           16:41.1    5:23
    9    2  Trevor Popielec, 25, Youngstown, OH        16:44.0    5:24
   17    3  Jonathan Bolha, 29, Youngstown, OH         17:10.1    5:32
 
Men 30 - 34
   23    1  Scott Yakubek, 32, Salem, OH               17:45.8    5:44
   50    2  Ryan Kellison, 33, Lisbon, OH              19:21.4    6:15
   69    3  Tommy McNear, 34, East Palestine, OH       20:19.0    6:33
 
Men 35 - 39
    7    1  Greg Mickel, 35, Warren, OH                16:34.6    5:21
   49    2  Cory McCusker, 35, Poland, OH              19:18.8    6:14
   85    3  Steve Pasco, 38, Chester, WV               21:13.4    6:51
 
Men 40 - 44
   60    1  Erin Schumacher, 41, mineral ridge, OH     19:49.8    6:24
   95    2  Rick Sutak, 41, Poland, OH                 21:26.6    6:55
  113    3  Tim Hertel, 40, Akron, OH                  21:55.7    7:04
 
Men 45 - 49
   45    1  Bruce Burns, 49, Boardman, OH              19:10.5    6:11
   54    2  Tom Grantonic, 49, Youngstown, OH          19:35.4    6:19
   65    3  Walt Barnes, 45, Warren, OH                20:05.5    6:29
 
Men 50 - 54
   53    1  Terry Kenney, 52, Leetonia, OH             19:25.5    6:16
   56    2  Ray Szabat, 50, Wadsworth, OH              19:43.3    6:22
   71    3  Phil Hovanic, 52, Salem, OH                20:24.5    6:35
 
Men 55 - 59
   63    1  Larry Bailey, 55, Rootstown, OH            19:56.1    6:26
  123    2  Joe Winch, 55, Salem, OH                   22:18.2    7:12
  170    3  Jon Linderman, 58, Alliance, OH            23:36.0    7:37
 
Men 60 & Up
   91    1  Greg Huff, 62, Canton, OH                  21:22.3    6:54
   92    2  Glenn Gailey, 64, East Canton, OH          21:23.1    6:54
  115    3  Curt Grimm, 62, Industry, PA               22:01.3    7:06
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
  237    1  Halle Cochran, 9, Salem, OH                25:07.0    8:06
  363    2  Jenna Jacobson, 10, Poland, OH             28:13.0    9:06
  365    3  Ellie Marhefka, 8, Winona, OH              28:19.0    9:08
 
Women 11 - 14
   84    1  Jordan Grantonic, 14, Youngstown, OH       21:09.9    6:50
  206    2  Mackenzie Scott, 11, Carrollton, OH        24:34.0    7:55
  207    3  Trisha Barnett, 14, Massillon, OH          24:36.0    7:56
 
Women 15 - 19
   75    1  Emma Lunne, 16, Canfield, OH               20:37.7    6:39
   77    2  Hailey Floom, 17, Canton, OH               20:44.1    6:41
   87    3  Maggie McIlvain, 19, East Liverpool, OH    21:17.6    6:52
 
Women 20 - 24
  114    1  Erika Debos, 21, Ravenna, OH               21:58.0    7:05
  130    2  Ellen Stryffeler, 21, Lisbon, OH           22:33.7    7:17
  132    3  Rachel Hutnyan, 23, Youngstown, OH         22:37.2    7:18
 
Women 25 - 29
  134    1  Amanda Fire, 28, Canfield, OH              22:40.2    7:19
  159    2  Jaclyn Disibia, 28, Poland, OH             23:26.0    7:34
  189    3  Sarah Baker, 29, Austintown, OH            24:08.0    7:47
 
Women 30 - 34
   74    1  Courtney Kunkel, 31, McDonald, OH          20:33.8    6:38
  148    2  Jessica McFall, 34, Youngstown, OH         23:06.0    7:27
  156    3  Ali Carroll, 30, Salem, OH                 23:19.0    7:31
 
Women 35 - 39
  208    1  Angie Bailey, 36, Salem, OH                24:37.0    7:56
  280    2  Heather Mercer, 35, Hanoverton, OH         26:24.0    8:31
  357    3  Jamie Sanchez, 35, Salem, OH               27:58.0    9:01
 
Women 40 - 44
  213    1  Pamela Byers, 44, Warren, OH               24:41.0    7:58
  261    2  Amy Bennett, 41, Westerville, OH           25:49.0    8:20
  329    3  Kate Cretella, 41, Girard, OH              27:29.0    8:52
 
Women 45 - 49
  107    1  Karen Grantonic, 49, Youngstown, OH        21:46.4    7:01
  286    2  Maureen Shonn, 45, Canfield, OH            26:34.0    8:34
  341    3  Jackie Shaffer, 47, Youngstown, OH         27:41.0    8:56
 
Women 50 - 54
  124    1  Margaret Morgan, 54, Rootstown, OH         22:23.0    7:13
  240    2  Renee Bodden, 53, Canfield, OH             25:11.0    8:07
  263    3  Cynthia Matuk, 51, Salem, OH               25:52.0    8:21
 
Women 55 - 59
  276    1  Cindy Grimm, 59, Industry, PA              26:12.0    8:27
  388    2  Pam McCumbers, 56, Garrettsville, OH       28:51.0    9:18
  424    3  Mickey Buck, 58, Columbiana, OH            29:38.0    9:34
 
Women 60 & Up
  565    1  Jean Countryman, 61, Salem, OH             37:27.0   12:05
  588    2  Karen Niles, 68, Akron, OH                 40:19.0   13:00
  599    3  Bette Schrickel, 65, Sebring, OH           42:13.0   13:37
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Jarrod Eick, 20, Hartville, OH             15:29.7    5:00
    2       Ryan Roush, 17, Canfield, OH               15:57.8    5:09
    3       Tim Nichols, 16, North Lima, OH            16:00.5    5:10
    4    1  Mark Hadley, 16, Boardman, OH              16:25.8    5:18
    5    1  Kevin Somenille, 24, Mogadore, OH          16:27.8    5:19
    6    2  Nate Grimm, 19, Lisbon, OH                 16:33.1    5:20
    7    1  Greg Mickel, 35, Warren, OH                16:34.6    5:21
    8    1  Joshua Boggs, 28, Columbiana, OH           16:41.1    5:23
    9    2  Trevor Popielec, 25, Youngstown, OH        16:44.0    5:24
   10    3  Jonathan Hutnyan, 17, Youngstown, OH       16:44.9    5:24
   11    2  Mitchell Thornton, 20, McDonald, OH        16:45.5    5:24
   12    4  Alan Burns, 15, Boardman, OH               16:45.6    5:24
   13    3  Daniel Smith, 21, Avon, OH                 16:48.3    5:25
   14    4  Greg Ackley, 23, Ashtabula, OH             16:58.3    5:28
   15    5  Justin Maroni, 15, Boardman, OH            17:01.6    5:30
   16    5  Joey Schlueter, 20, Salem, OH              17:03.4    5:30
   17    3  Jonathan Bolha, 29, Youngstown, OH         17:10.1    5:32
   18    6  Drake Lohnes, 16, Alliance, OH             17:22.2    5:36
   19    6  Jon Karmazia, 21, Salem, OH                17:25.2    5:37
   20       Samantha Hamilton, 20*, Youngstown, OH     17:27.9    5:38
   21    7  Nathanael Boyer, 16, East Liverpool, OH    17:36.6    5:41
   22    8  Chad Bosel, 17, Lisbon, OH                 17:45.3    5:44
   23    1  Scott Yakubek, 32, Salem, OH               17:45.8    5:44
   24    9  William Morgan, 15, Rootstown, OH          17:45.9    5:44
   25   10  Bob Flecksteiner, 17, Rootstown, OH        17:50.9    5:45
   26    7  Phil Bennett, 20, Salem, OH                17:57.8    5:48
   27   11  Alex Stone, 18, Salem, OH                  18:00.3    5:48
   28   12  Dekota Toot, 18, Alliance, OH              18:11.2    5:52
   29    4  Zach Bloss, 28, beloit, OH                 18:12.4    5:52
   30   13  Grant Ramsey, 17, Poland, OH               18:13.1    5:53
   31   14  Kodie Fennell, 18, Struthers, OH           18:14.4    5:53
   32   15  Vince Corn, 17, Struthers, OH              18:26.1    5:57
   33    8  Patrick Gorby, 23, Salem, OH               18:27.8    5:57
   34   16  Brandon Domayalski, 19, Struthers, OH      18:28.8    5:58



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   35   17  Nick Costa, 17, Salem, OH                  18:36.6    6:00
   36    9  Ryan Pavlicko, 20, Struthers, OH           18:39.5    6:01
   37   10  Konner Boyer, 20, MaDison, OH              18:39.8    6:01
   38   18  Jake Lashley, 19, East Liverpool, OH       18:40.0    6:01
   39   11  Joe Karmazin, 21, Salem, OH                18:48.2    6:04
   40   19  Devon Wagner, 17, Struthers, OH            18:54.5    6:06
   41    1  Nathan Hadley, 14, Boardman, OH            18:58.9    6:07
   42   20  Zak Patrick, 15, Youngstown, OH            19:00.1    6:08
   43   21  Jacob Whitford, 17, Boardman, OH           19:06.8    6:10
   44   22  Jp Overly, 16, Salem, OH                   19:07.0    6:10
   45    1  Bruce Burns, 49, Boardman, OH              19:10.5    6:11
   46   23  Ryan Kish, 18, Poland, OH                  19:13.4    6:12
   47   24  Blake Veglra, 16, Salem, OH                19:15.8    6:13
   48    2  Chase Kern, 13, Canfield, OH               19:15.9    6:13
   49    2  Cory McCusker, 35, Poland, OH              19:18.8    6:14
   50    2  Ryan Kellison, 33, Lisbon, OH              19:21.4    6:15
   51   12  Joshua Boyer, 21, East Liverpool, OH       19:21.7    6:15
   52    5  Brian Wilson, 29, Columbiana, OH           19:22.6    6:15
   53    1  Terry Kenney, 52, Leetonia, OH             19:25.5    6:16
   54    2  Tom Grantonic, 49, Youngstown, OH          19:35.4    6:19
   55    6  Alex Oris, 29, Newton Falls, OH            19:41.9    6:21
   56    2  Ray Szabat, 50, Wadsworth, OH              19:43.3    6:22
   57   25  Brandon Hull, 18, Leetonia, OH             19:46.8    6:23
   58    3  Adam Deeley, 13, Youngstown, OH            19:47.5    6:23
   59    4  Zach Fryda, 14, Boardman, OH               19:47.8    6:23
   60    1  Erin Schumacher, 41, mineral ridge, OH     19:49.8    6:24
   61   26  Evan Perrell, 16, Ravenna, OH              19:52.5    6:25
   62       Katie Heney, 18*, Boardman, OH             19:53.9    6:25
   63    1  Larry Bailey, 55, Rootstown, OH            19:56.1    6:26
   64   13  Josh Stevens, 20, Diamond, OH              20:03.6    6:28
   65    3  Walt Barnes, 45, Warren, OH                20:05.5    6:29
   66   27  Patrick O'Brien, 15, Austintown, OH        20:08.2    6:30
   67       Jackie Genetin, 16*, Navarre, OH           20:16.2    6:32
   68   14  Pat Matey, 21, Boardman, OH                20:18.2    6:33
   69    3  Tommy McNear, 34, East Palestine, OH       20:19.0    6:33
   70    5  Bryce Baker, 14, Austintown, OH            20:22.7    6:34
   71    3  Phil Hovanic, 52, Salem, OH                20:24.5    6:35
   72    7  Daniel Menefee, 25, Mogadore, OH           20:27.4    6:36
   73   28  Scott Kearley, 19, Rootstown, OH           20:28.1    6:36
   74    1  Courtney Kunkel, 31*, McDonald, OH         20:33.8    6:38
   75    1  Emma Lunne, 16*, Canfield, OH              20:37.7    6:39
   76    4  Robert Younger, 46, Warren, OH             20:40.5    6:40
   77    2  Hailey Floom, 17*, Canton, OH              20:44.1    6:41
   78   29  Ryan Sowards, 18, Lisbon, OH               20:50.0    6:43
   79   15  Will Kandaray, 23, Youngstown, OH          20:50.7    6:43
   80    6  Nick Long, 14, Poland, OH                  20:56.9    6:45
   81    4  Jesse Sharp, 54, Salem, OH                 20:57.1    6:45
   82    7  Hunter Thompson, 14, Lisbon, OH            21:04.4    6:48
   83   16  Patrick Simpson, 20, Salem, OH             21:09.1    6:49
   84    1  Jordan Grantonic, 14*, Youngstown, OH      21:09.9    6:50
   85    3  Steve Pasco, 38, Chester, WV               21:13.4    6:51
   86   30  Zachary Peaslee, 15, Youngstown, OH        21:15.1    6:51
   87    3  Maggie McIlvain, 19*, East Liverpool, OH   21:17.6    6:52
   88    8  Dan Liptak, 14, Boardman, OH               21:19.8    6:53
   89    9  Matt Colpo, 14, Ravenna, OH                21:21.3    6:53
   90   31  Ian Matey, 16, Boardman, OH                21:21.4    6:53
   91    1  Greg Huff, 62, Canton, OH                  21:22.3    6:54
   92    2  Glenn Gailey, 64, East Canton, OH          21:23.1    6:54
   93    5  Kevin Debos, 51, Ravenna, OH               21:23.4    6:54
   94   32  Paul Stevens, 15, Boardman, OH             21:24.3    6:54
   95    2  Rick Sutak, 41, Poland, OH                 21:26.6    6:55
   96    8  Christopher Toth, 26, Youngstown, OH       21:27.5    6:55
   97   33  Rich Henneman, 16, Boardman, OH            21:29.4    6:56
   98   34  Steve Koneval, 15, beloit, OH              21:29.6    6:56
   99    4  Mikayla Sonneborn, 17*, WesT Finley, PA    21:31.6    6:57
  100   35  Michael Rich, 18, Youngstown, OH           21:35.0    6:58
  101   36  Carmen Marinucci, 15, Boardman, OH         21:36.1    6:58
  102    5  Catlyn Walker, 16*, Struthers, OH          21:37.7    6:59
  103   10  Ben Sell, 14, Hanoverton, OH               21:38.6    6:59
  104    4  Kirk Bardo, 32, Salem, OH                  21:40.1    6:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  105    6  Roger Swank, 50, Hubbard, OH               21:44.2    7:01
  106    9  Thomas Craig, 26, Sebring, OH              21:45.9    7:01
  107    1  Karen Grantonic, 49*, Youngstown, OH       21:46.4    7:01
  108   11  Alden Test, 14, NeGley, OH                 21:47.8    7:02
  109   10  John Burkey, 27, Salem, OH                 21:48.7    7:02
  110   12  Keyton Graff, 13, Poland, OH               21:49.7    7:02
  111   37  Kamrin Pester, 17, Louisville, OH          21:51.4    7:03
  112   17  Steven Kandray, 20, Boardman, OH           21:53.9    7:04
  113    3  Tim Hertel, 40, Akron, OH                  21:55.7    7:04
  114    1  Erika Debos, 21*, Ravenna, OH              21:58.0    7:05
  115    3  Curt Grimm, 62, Industry, PA               22:01.3    7:06
  116   38  Matthew Peyko, 16, Boardman, OH            22:04.4    7:07
  117    4  David Malysa, 40, Salem, OH                22:07.1    7:08
  118   39  Skylar Lamp, 16, East Liverpool, OH        22:12.3    7:10
  119    5  Ryan McCabe, 32, Austintown, OH            22:14.3    7:10
  120   40  Ryan Letarte, 17, Columbiana, OH           22:16.0    7:11
  121   13  Caleb Morey, 14, Homeworth, OH             22:16.9    7:11
  122    5  Jeff Barone, 45, Boardman, OH              22:17.2    7:11
  123    2  Joe Winch, 55, Salem, OH                   22:18.2    7:12
  124    1  Margaret Morgan, 54*, Rootstown, OH        22:23.0    7:13
  125   11  Adam Brenner, 28, Zanesville, OH           22:24.7    7:14
  126    6  Rachel Affagato, 18*, Struthers, OH        22:26.3    7:14
  127    6  Tod Theodore, 48, Canfield, OH             22:28.8    7:15
  128    6  Jason Rohrer, 34, Struthers, OH            22:29.0    7:15
  129   14  Jordan Roush, 14, Canfield, OH             22:33.2    7:17
  130    2  Ellen Stryffeler, 21*, Lisbon, OH          22:33.7    7:17
  131    7  James Olmstead, 53, Wellsville, OH         22:36.4    7:18
  132    3  Rachel Hutnyan, 23*, Youngstown, OH        22:37.2    7:18
  133    7  Tom Kayatin, 45, Canton, OH                22:38.5    7:18
  134    1  Amanda Fire, 28*, Canfield, OH             22:40.2    7:19
  135    7  Victoria Konkle, 16*, Rootstown, OH        22:42.0    7:19
  136    4  Jamie Sanor, 35, beloit, OH                22:44.0    7:20
  137   41  Mark Tareshawty, 19, Canfield, OH          22:49.0    7:22
  138    8  Monica Patrick, 16*, Salem, OH             22:52.0    7:23
  139    9  Matti Dunham, 15*, Salem, OH               22:52.0    7:23
  140   10  Emily Rast, 16*, Salem, OH                 22:53.0    7:23
  141    8  Don Bolger, 50, Youngstown, OH             22:55.0    7:24
  142   12  Shaun Winkler, 27, Salem, OH               22:57.0    7:24
  143    5  Rod Meeker, 44, Aurora, OH                 22:58.0    7:25
  144    8  Curt Bodamer, 47, Boardman, OH             22:59.0    7:25
  145    9  Bruce Chapman, 54, Warren, OH              23:02.0    7:26
  146    7  Jc Siembida, 34, Salem, OH                 23:04.0    7:26
  147   15  Benjamin Devenport, 14, Canfield, OH       23:05.0    7:27
  148    2  Jessica McFall, 34*, Youngstown, OH        23:06.0    7:27
  149    8  Greg Sinchak, 34, Boardman, OH             23:07.0    7:27
  150   42  Marvin Barber, 18, Salem, OH               23:11.0    7:29
  151    4  Brittany Murphy, 21*, Canfield, OH         23:14.0    7:30
  152   10  Mark Wagner, 50, miNerva, OH               23:16.0    7:30
  153   11  Audrey Keleman, 16*, Boardman, OH          23:17.0    7:31
  154   18  Benjamin Madder, 20, Canfield, OH          23:18.0    7:31
  155   43  Bradley Rowejr, 18, Struthers, OH          23:19.0    7:31
  156    3  Ali Carroll, 30*, Salem, OH                23:19.0    7:31
  157   12  Kristie Stoll, 19*, Boardman, OH           23:22.0    7:32
  158   13  Emma Schwendeman, 15*, Boardman, OH        23:22.0    7:32
  159    2  Jaclyn Disibia, 28*, Poland, OH            23:26.0    7:34
  160   16  Sean Allan, 14, Youngstown, OH             23:28.0    7:34
  161    5  Steve Mercer, 39, Hanoverton, OH           23:29.0    7:35
  162    6  Ted Denney, 40, Youngstown, OH             23:31.0    7:35
  163    6  David Talbert, 39, Salem, OH               23:31.0    7:35
  164   17  Clay McCollough, 14, Leetonia, OH          23:33.0    7:36
  165   44  Donnie Duran, 16, New Middletown, OH       23:34.0    7:36
  166    7  Joel Hughes, 38, New Middletown, OH        23:35.0    7:36
  167   13  Johnny Carbon, 25, Youngstown, OH          23:35.0    7:36
  168   45  Nick Hura, 15, Boardman, OH                23:35.0    7:36
  169   18  Ross Armeni, 14, Salem, OH                 23:36.0    7:37
  170    3  Jon Linderman, 58, Alliance, OH            23:36.0    7:37
  171   14  Lindsay Eyster, 19*, Youngstown, OH        23:38.0    7:37
  172    4  Gary Jeffries, 66, Salem, OH               23:39.0    7:38
  173   14  Corey Dyer, 29, Berlin Center, OH          23:46.0    7:40
  174   46  Matthew Carubia, 15, Boardman, OH          23:46.0    7:40
  175   15  Amber Affagato, 16*, Struthers, OH         23:48.0    7:41
  176    9  Brian Morrison, 31, Cuyahoga Falls, OH     23:50.0    7:41
  177    9  Tim Higgins, 47, Brookfield, OH            23:52.0    7:42
  178    5  Erica Sims, 22*, Leetonia, OH              23:56.0    7:43
  179   16  Trista Cunningham, 15*, Youngstown, OH     23:59.0    7:44
  180   10  Jacob Yoder, 32, Salem, OH                 23:59.0    7:44
  181   47  Nolan Hilbruner, 18, Ravenna, OH           24:00.0    7:45
  182    5  Mike Bardo, 60, Salem, OH                  24:04.0    7:46
  183    8  Mike Hackstedde, 37, North Lima, OH        24:05.0    7:46
  184   17  Katie Stewart, 19*, Canfield, OH           24:05.0    7:46
  185    4  Brooke Nyers, 30*, Columbiana, OH          24:05.0    7:46
  186   19  Luke Secrest, 14, Salem, OH                24:06.0    7:46
  187    4  Mark Eschenfelder, 55, Beaver, PA          24:08.0    7:47
  188    6  Katie McIlvain, 24*, East Liverpool, OH    24:08.0    7:47
  189    3  Sarah Baker, 29*, Austintown, OH           24:08.0    7:47
  190    7  Charlie McQuillan, 41, Youngstown, OH      24:09.0    7:47
  191   48  Connon Okane, 18, Poland, OH               24:10.0    7:48
  192    5  Jack Willett, 56, Millersville, PA         24:12.0    7:48
  193   18  Rosemarie Driscoll, 19*, Salem, OH         24:13.0    7:49
  194    8  Kevin Channell, 42, Columbiana, OH         24:14.0    7:49
  195    6  James Lessick, 55, Boardman, OH            24:20.0    7:51
  196   49  Chris Lewis, 18, Youngstown, OH            24:23.0    7:52
  197   19  Breanne Bakan, 15*, Hartville, OH          24:25.0    7:53
  198   20  Matthew Morelli, 14, Homeworth, OH         24:26.0    7:53
  199   10  Fritz Schlueter, 45, Salem, OH             24:27.0    7:53
  200   15  Brian Wilkinson, 25, Boardman, OH          24:28.0    7:54
  201   20  Kaitlyn Emery, 16*, Boardman, OH           24:30.0    7:54
  202   21  Rachel Sell, 18*, Hanoverton, OH           24:31.0    7:55
  203   22  Summer Gillard, 17*, Canton, OH            24:32.0    7:55
  204   50  Jake Hille, 19, Canfield, OH               24:33.0    7:55
  205   51  Lance Leininger, 17, Salem, OH             24:34.0    7:55
  206    2  Mackenzie Scott, 11*, Carrollton, OH       24:34.0    7:55
  207    3  Trisha Barnett, 14*, Massillon, OH         24:36.0    7:56
  208    1  Angie Bailey, 36*, Salem, OH               24:37.0    7:56
  209    9  Steve Bailey, 37, Salem, OH                24:37.0    7:56
  210   23  Antonia Stephenson, 17*, Columbiana, OH    24:37.0    7:56
  211   16  Justin Meeson, 25, Lyndhurst, OH           24:38.0    7:57
  212   24  Danielle Buzzacco, 16*, Canfield, OH       24:39.0    7:57
  213    1  Pamela Byers, 44*, Warren, OH              24:41.0    7:58
  214   11  Stephen Logston, 32, Lisbon, OH            24:42.0    7:58
  215    4  Renee Meser, 12*, McDonald, OH             24:43.0    7:58
  216   11  Patrick Janovick, 54, Ravenna, OH          24:44.0    7:59
  217    6  Pete Gligor, 70, Alliance, OH              24:46.0    7:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  218    7  Bruce Edgell, 58, East Liverpool, OH       24:47.0    8:00
  219   25  Amy Webster, 18*, New Cumberland, WV       24:51.0    8:01
  220    9  Craig McBride, 44, Columbiana, OH          24:51.0    8:01
  221   52  Matt Yeager, 17, East Liverpool, OH        24:51.0    8:01
  222    5  Gabby Massey, 30*, Boardman, OH            24:52.0    8:01
  223   10  Mason Seachrist, 35                        24:53.0    8:02
  224   10  Curtis Kester, 40, Boardman, OH            24:53.0    8:02
  225   19  Nome Bates, 24, Salem, OH                  24:56.0    8:03
  226   26  Kayla Malmufeldt, 16*, Lake Milton, OH     24:57.0    8:03
  227   11  Brian Himes, 35, Boardman, OH              24:57.0    8:03
  228   27  Jenny Janovick, 15*, Ravenna, OH           24:58.0    8:03
  229   28  Anya Bolger, 16*, Youngstown, OH           24:59.0    8:04
  230   12  Doug Dauka, 52, Lisbon, OH                 25:01.0    8:04
  231   17  Allen Welch, 28, Cincinnati, OH            25:01.0    8:04
  232   53  Brandon Rhodes, 15, Chester, WV            25:03.0    8:05
  233   29  Courtney Dockry, 15*, Austintown, OH       25:04.0    8:05
  234    8  John Bomboy, 58, Home, PA                  25:05.0    8:05
  235   54  Owen Stryffeler, 18, Columbiana, OH        25:06.0    8:06
  236   21  Matthew Robbins, 14, Austintown, OH        25:06.0    8:06
  237    1  Halle Cochran, 9*, Salem, OH               25:07.0    8:06
  238   30  Samantha Garcia, 17*, Lisbon, OH           25:07.0    8:06
  239    9  Jim Ramsey, 58, Poland, OH                 25:11.0    8:07
  240    2  Renee Bodden, 53*, Canfield, OH            25:11.0    8:07
  241   31  Tori Machan, 18*, Canton, OH               25:13.0    8:08
  242   32  Danielle Perry, 18*, Salem, OH             25:14.0    8:08
  243    6  Nikki Roman, 32*, Youngstown, OH           25:15.0    8:09
  244   20  Joseph Burnich, 23, Austintown, OH         25:18.0    8:10
  245   33  Lena Parteleno, 17*, Struthers, OH         25:19.0    8:10
  246   11  Tony Morelli, 47, Homeworth, OH            25:20.0    8:10
  247   11  Michael Kish, 41, Twinsburg, OH            25:21.0    8:11
  248   12  Brian Madison, 46, Salem, OH               25:23.0    8:11
  249   55  Nathan Matthews, 18, Columbiana, OH        25:24.0    8:12
  250    5  Abby Licate, 14*, Ashtabula, OH            25:25.0    8:12
  251   56  Mathaniel Clunen, 17, Salem, OH            25:27.0    8:13
  252   12  Scott Seeley, 30, Boardman, OH             25:27.0    8:13
  253   21  Jj Johnson, 23, Salem, OH                  25:32.0    8:14
  254   22  Christian Wayt, 11, Canfield, OH           25:33.0    8:15
  255   13  Brian Scharfenberg, 34, Salem, OH          25:40.0    8:17
  256   23  Drew Fountain, 14, Leetonia, OH            25:43.0    8:18
  257   34  Kelsey Chambers, 15*, New Manchester, WV   25:45.0    8:18
  258   22  Josh Matthews, 24, Salem, OH               25:46.0    8:19
  259    7  Cassandra Hively, 23*, Salem, OH           25:46.0    8:19
  260   57  Larry Gantz, 18, Salem, OH                 25:48.0    8:19
  261    2  Amy Bennett, 41*, Westerville, OH          25:49.0    8:20
  262    1  Nicholas Dinardo, 10, New Brighton, PA     25:50.0    8:20
  263    3  Cynthia Matuk, 51*, Salem, OH              25:52.0    8:21
  264   35  Mary Eschenfelder, 17*, Beaver, PA         25:53.0    8:21
  265   58  Shane Smith, 16, Hanoverton, OH            25:53.0    8:21
  266   12  Mark Wukotich, 41, Salem, OH               25:54.0    8:21
  267   36  Ashley Osborne, 17*, Columbiana, OH        25:59.0    8:23
  268    4  Laura Lendvay, 28*, Cortland, OH           26:00.0    8:23
  269   10  Jerry Smith, 58, Salem, OH                 26:06.0    8:25
  270   14  Andrew Hart, 32, Salem, OH                 26:07.0    8:25
  271   23  Jake Marshall, 23, HaNovertown, OH         26:08.0    8:26
  272    8  Jess Matthews, 21*, Salem, OH              26:09.0    8:26
  273    9  Hallie Hank, 20*, Salem, OH                26:09.0    8:26
  274   13  Craig Thompson, 46, Akron, OH              26:10.0    8:26
  275   59  Dan Kearns, 19, Salem, OH                  26:11.0    8:27
  276    1  Cindy Grimm, 59*, Industry, PA             26:12.0    8:27
  277   18  Dan Jamison, 26, Girard, OH                26:13.0    8:27
  278   24  Jacob Maenz, 11, Salem, OH                 26:13.0    8:27
  279   10  Lauren Glass, 24*, McDonald, OH            26:15.0    8:28
  280    2  Heather Mercer, 35*, Hanoverton, OH        26:24.0    8:31
  281   11  Sid Ravelli, 57, Salem, OH                 26:28.0    8:32
  282   12  Michael Rea, 37, Salem, OH                 26:29.0    8:33
  283   11  Hannah Dunn, 22*, Salem, OH                26:30.0    8:33
  284   25  Josh Cannon, 13, Salem, OH                 26:31.0    8:33
  285   13  Patrick Pivavnik, 43, Youngstown, OH       26:33.0    8:34
  286    2  Maureen Shonn, 45*, Canfield, OH           26:34.0    8:34
  287   19  Steven Olenik, 25, Columbiana, OH          26:37.0    8:35
  288   37  Cyrena Cooper, 15*, Salem, OH              26:39.0    8:36
  289    5  Annie Cushman, 28*, Salem, OH              26:41.0    8:36
  290   38  Alison Hall, 19*, Boardman, OH             26:44.0    8:37
  291   13  Mark Stepuk, 38, Salem, OH                 26:45.0    8:38
  292   39  Katelynn Morrell, 15*, Youngstown, OH      26:47.0    8:38
  293   40  Cassie Davidson, 17*, Salem, OH            26:52.0    8:40
  294   14  Lex Murray, 45, Salem, OH                  26:52.0    8:40
  295   26  Mark Rigby, 14, Salem, OH                  26:53.0    8:40
  296   27  Jesse Slocum, 14, Salem, OH                26:53.0    8:40
  297   12  Brooke Jackson, 21*, East Liverpool, OH    26:54.0    8:41
  298    6  Emily Pattie, 14*, Ravenna, OH             26:54.0    8:41
  299    6  Emily Olmstead, 25*, Wellsville, OH        26:56.0    8:41
  300   15  Mark Winn, 48, Salem, OH                   26:58.0    8:42
  301   60  Joseph Langdon, 16, East Liverpool, OH     26:58.0    8:42
  302    7  Kelly Paxson, 29*, Salem, OH               27:00.0    8:43
  303    7  Stephanie Demain, 13*, Youngstown, OH      27:03.0    8:44
  304    7  Felicia Gorby, 33*, New Waterford, OH      27:05.0    8:44
  305    8  raegan meals, 14*, Salem, OH               27:08.0    8:45
  306    4  Carole Spooner, 54*, Salem, OH             27:09.0    8:45
  307    8  Emily Stout, 33*, Salem, OH                27:09.0    8:45
  308    9  Marissa Swindell, 14*, Salem, OH           27:09.0    8:45
  309   24  Kyle Nannah, 21, Sebring, OH               27:10.0    8:46
  310   41  mary ann tul, 15*, Austintown, OH          27:10.0    8:46
  311   20  Jared Channell, 25, Leetonia, OH           27:10.0    8:46
  312   10  Casey Baird, 14*, Chester, WV              27:11.0    8:46
  313   14  Mark Dinardo, 40, New Brighton, PA         27:11.0    8:46
  314   15  Justin Quarles, 31, Youngstown, OH         27:12.0    8:46
  315   13  Warren Burd, 51, Sebring, OH               27:13.0    8:47
  316   28  Garrett Sullivan, 13, Beaver, PA           27:14.0    8:47
  317    9  Erika Meissner, 32*, Stewartstown, PA      27:15.0    8:47
  318   42  Mayim Moore, 16*, Salem, OH                27:18.0    8:48
  319   12  David Stambaugh, 56, Leetonia, OH          27:21.0    8:49
  320    7  Paul Lattavo, 62, East Canton, OH          27:23.0    8:50
  321    5  Debra Seevers, 51*, East Liverpool, OH     27:23.0    8:50
  322   61  Tyler Fountain, 18, Leetonia, OH           27:24.0    8:50
  323    2  Jacob Amos, 10, Hanoverton, OH             27:24.0    8:50
  324   43  Marie Stephenson, 19*, Columbiana, OH      27:24.0    8:50
  325   25  Charlie Somerville, 24, Mogadore, OH       27:25.0    8:51
  326   16  Brian Blevins, 30, Canfield, OH            27:25.0    8:51
  327   26  Josh Post, 21, Salem, OH                   27:25.0    8:51
  328   29  Billy Robinson, 12, Salem, OH              27:27.0    8:51
  329    3  Kate Cretella, 41*, Girard, OH             27:29.0    8:52
  330   62  Eric Bailey, 19, Salem, OH                 27:30.0    8:52
  331   44  Carly Siclari, 16*, Salem, OH              27:31.0    8:53
  332   45  Maryann Kirk, 19*, N Jackson, OH           27:33.0    8:53
  333   21  Chris Paxos, 28, Warren, OH                27:33.0    8:53
  334   16  Ed Kandray, 49, Boardman, OH               27:34.0    8:54
  335   46  Sara Lopez, 17*, Salem, OH                 27:34.0    8:54
  336   10  LeAnn Fournier, 31*, Boardman, OH          27:35.0    8:54
  337   17  Nick Fournier, 31, Boardman, OH            27:37.0    8:55
  338   13  Suzanne Waterbeck, 20*, Salem, OH          27:37.0    8:55
  339    8  Kristina Petraitis, 28*, Aurora, OH        27:39.0    8:55
  340   47  Angie Christensen, 18*, Ravenna, OH        27:40.0    8:55
  341    3  Jackie Shaffer, 47*, Youngstown, OH        27:41.0    8:56
  342   48  Andrah Torey, 15*, Boardman, OH            27:42.0    8:56
  343   18  Dominic Linder, 30, Salem, OH              27:43.0    8:56
  344   19  David Wright, 33, Akron, OH                27:44.0    8:57
  345   14  Helen Dauka, 20*, Lisbon, OH               27:44.0    8:57
  346   49  Korynn Crawford, 15*, East Palestine, OH   27:45.0    8:57
  347   63  Emily Lewis, 16, Boardman, OH              27:51.0    8:59
  348   22  Mike Shaughnessy, 29, Norton, OH           27:52.0    8:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  349    4  Lisa Kirk, 43*, N Jackson, OH              27:53.0    9:00
  350   50  Katelin Smith, 18*, Columbiana, OH         27:54.0    9:00
  351   51  Stephanie Wood, 17*, Salem, OH             27:54.0    9:00
  352   20  John Strudthoff, 32, North Benton, OH      27:55.0    9:00
  353   52  Alyssa Hamilton, 17*, Columbiana, OH       27:56.0    9:01
  354   23  Alex Braden, 29, Salem, OH                 27:57.0    9:01
  355   14  John Ursu, 53, Salem, OH                   27:58.0    9:01
  356   11  Julia Dundon, 14*, Salem, OH               27:58.0    9:01
  357    3  Jamie Sanchez, 35*, Salem, OH              27:58.0    9:01
  358   12  rylee meals, 14*, Salem, OH                28:03.0    9:03
  359   15  Laci Sox, 23*, Salem, OH                   28:06.0    9:04
  360   21  Joe Sox, 30, Salem, OH                     28:06.0    9:04
  361   53  Angela Parillo, 17*, Boardman, OH          28:06.0    9:04
  362   54  Kelly Tomcsaanyi, 15*, Youngstown, OH      28:13.0    9:06
  363    2  Jenna Jacobson, 10*, Poland, OH            28:13.0    9:06
  364   15  Timothy Mason, 41, Wellsville, OH          28:18.0    9:08
  365    3  Ellie Marhefka, 8*, Winona, OH             28:19.0    9:08
  366   30  George Legert, 14, Salem, OH               28:19.0    9:08
  367   55  Lisa Stewart, 17*, Canfield, OH            28:20.0    9:08
  368   56  Emma Donkin, 15*, New Waterford, OH        28:21.0    9:09
  369   17  Jeff Langdon, 45, East Liverpool, OH       28:23.0    9:09
  370   13  Joe Palencik, 55, Stow, OH                 28:25.0    9:10
  371   11  Kelly Fowler, 33*, Reynoldsburg, OH        28:26.0    9:10
  372    4  Wendy Higgins, 35*, McDonald, OH           28:27.0    9:11
  373   24  Tim Novotny, 25, Canfield, OH              28:28.0    9:11
  374   18  Les Schwendeman, 47, Boardman, OH          28:29.0    9:11
  375   31  Ethan Schwendeman, 14, Boardman, OH        28:30.0    9:12
  376   32  Blake Baker, 11, Austintown, OH            28:30.0    9:12
  377   13  Sarah Donkin, 13*, New Waterford, OH       28:33.0    9:13
  378   14  Jeremy Hulick, 35, Lisbon, OH              28:34.0    9:13
  379   15  Robert Booth, 37, Salem, OH                28:36.0    9:14
  380    3  Zach Murzay, 10, Salem, OH                 28:37.0    9:14
  381   22  Matthew Freeman, 32, East Liverpool, OH    28:41.0    9:15
  382   15  David Lautzenheiser, 50, Salem, OH         28:42.0    9:15
  383    5  Marcia Marhefka, 36*, Winona, OH           28:45.0    9:16
  384   27  Dan Scarpitti, 24, Sebring, OH             28:46.0    9:17
  385    6  Tina Beverly, 38*, East Liverpool, OH      28:49.0    9:18
  386   16  Brian Higgins, 39, McDonald, OH            28:49.0    9:18
  387   28  Justin Skibu, 23, Salem, OH                28:50.0    9:18
  388    2  Pam McCumbers, 56*, Garrettsville, OH      28:51.0    9:18
  389    7  Vicki Vickers, 38*, Berlin Center, OH      28:51.0    9:18
  390    9  Julie Curtis, 27*, Stow, OH                28:51.0    9:18
  391   19  Craig Eick, 49, Alliance, OH               28:52.0    9:19
  392   57  Kelli Girts, 19*, Poland, OH               28:53.0    9:19
  393   16  Mike Abdoo, 50, Salem, OH                  28:53.0    9:19
  394   17  Ed Schneider, 52, Salem, OH                28:53.0    9:19
  395   64  Jake Abdoo, 19, Salem, OH                  28:54.0    9:19
  396   16  Kaite Girts, 23*, Poland, OH               28:54.0    9:19
  397   14  Gary Channell, 58, New Waterford, OH       28:54.0    9:19
  398   17  Kyle Malone, 39, Clinton, OH               28:55.0    9:20
  399   10  Nikki Kramer, 27*, Salem, OH               28:58.0    9:21
  400    8  Manal Jordan, 36*, Mars, PA                29:00.0    9:21
  401    8  Russ Osborne, 61, Columbiana, OH           29:04.0    9:23
  402   18  Ryan Pike, 36, Columbiana, OH              29:05.0    9:23
  403    9  Jerry Jackson, 61, Louisville, OH          29:09.0    9:24
  404   58  Lindsey Kuhn, 18*, East Palestine, OH      29:10.0    9:25
  405   11  Erin Hartz, 29*, Columbiana, OH            29:12.0    9:25
  406    5  Laura Lytle, 42*, Farmdale, OH             29:13.0    9:25
  407   23  George Andres, 30, Boardman, OH            29:14.0    9:26
  408   12  Danielle Freeman, 29*, East Liverpool, OH  29:19.0    9:27
  409    6  Laurie Camp, 44*, Salem, OH                29:22.0    9:28
  410   16  Bill Murray, 40, Poland, OH                29:23.0    9:29
  411   19  Brian Grafton, 37, East Liverpool, OH      29:25.0    9:29
  412   20  Bill Crawford, 48, East Liverpool, OH      29:26.0    9:30
  413   13  Jessica Svanta, 27*, Youngstown, OH        29:26.0    9:30
  414   14  Hannah Shaner, 11*, New Castle, PA         29:27.0    9:30
  415   14  Nicole Svanta, 27*, Youngstown, OH         29:27.0    9:30
  416   59  Lacey Jeffner, 18*, N Jackson, OH          29:28.0    9:30
  417   65  Isaac Seevers, 18, East Liverpool, OH      29:29.0    9:31
  418    4  Beth Rosenthal, 49*, Richmond, VA          29:30.0    9:31
  419   21  Mark Dickey, 49, Boardman, OH              29:31.0    9:31
  420    9  Tiffany Stout, 37*, Kensington, OH         29:32.0    9:32
  421    7  Bridgette Bulcofchan, 40*, Niles, OH       29:34.0    9:32
  422   22  Douglas Motry, 45, Columbiana, OH          29:34.0    9:32
  423   17  Jessica Conley, 24*, Uniontown, OH         29:37.0    9:33
  424    3  Mickey Buck, 58*, Columbiana, OH           29:38.0    9:34
  425   33  Chase Ackerman, 11, Salem, OH              29:40.0    9:34
  426    5  Jeannette Lasher, 45*, mineral ridge, OH   29:41.0    9:35
  427   60  Maya Condori, 16*, Boardman, OH            29:42.0    9:35
  428   61  Nicole Whitcher, 16*, Salem, OH            29:42.0    9:35
  429   10  Alicia Jones, 35*, Warren, OH              29:43.0    9:35
  430   62  Gianna Carbone, 16*, Boardman, OH          29:43.0    9:35
  431   11  Sharri Brown, 37*, Canfield, OH            29:50.0    9:37
  432   63  Daisy Corso, 16*, Youngstown, OH           29:51.0    9:38
  433   12  Diane Marshall, 37*, Struthers, OH         29:51.0    9:38
  434   15  Jay W Letarte, 56, Columbiana, OH          29:53.0    9:38
  435   25  Dave Lukach, 29, Hubbard, OH               29:54.0    9:39
  436   64  Leah Fuller, 17*                           29:56.0    9:39
  437   13  Kristi Trybend, 35*, Salem, OH             30:03.0    9:42
  438    4  Barbara Coffy, 57*, Hanoverton, OH         30:09.0    9:44
  439   34  Lex Murray III, 13, Salem, OH              30:10.0    9:44
  440   29  Andrew Bozick, 23, Canfield, OH            30:10.0    9:44
  441   18  Jeffrey McClain, 50, Canton, OH            30:11.0    9:44
  442   30  Robert Danns, 22, Boardman, OH             30:21.0    9:47
  443   20  Raymond Trivoli, 39, New Philadelphia, OH  30:21.0    9:47
  444   65  Linsey Elkins, 15*, Canfield, OH           30:21.0    9:47
  445   15  Allison Moser, 14*, Upper Sandusky, OH     30:21.0    9:47
  446   17  William Hartman, 41, Austintown, OH        30:22.0    9:48
  447   16  Jessica Parillo, 14*, Boardman, OH         30:23.0    9:48
  448    8  Leann Albright, 44*, Hanoverton, OH        30:27.0    9:49
  449   18  Maggie Sell, 20*, Salem, OH                30:28.0    9:50
  450   12  Lisa Skerkavich, 32*, Youngstown, OH       30:29.0    9:50
  451   24  Ron Pillar, 31, East Liverpool, OH         30:30.0    9:50
  452   13  Heather Bishop, 32*, mineral ridge, OH     30:33.0    9:51
  453   23  Jake Sell, 46, Salem, OH                   30:34.0    9:52
  454   19  Dale Evans, 50, Salem, OH                  30:37.0    9:53
  455   66  Chelsea Dunn, 19*, Boardman, OH            30:38.0    9:53
  456   26  Mike Lendvay, 27, Cortland, OH             30:40.0    9:54
  457    9  Carrie Kaydo, 43*, Ashtabula, OH           30:40.0    9:54
  458   15  Brittany Spaulding, 26*, Canfield, OH      30:41.0    9:54
  459   16  Ray Moore, 55, Poland, OH                  30:42.0    9:54
  460   16  Rebecca Nash, 26*, Girard, OH              30:44.0    9:55
  461   17  Caroline Driscoll, 14*, Salem, OH          30:45.0    9:55
  462   24  Ken Colpo, 48, Ravenna, OH                 30:47.0    9:56
  463   14  Amy Cannon, 37*, Salem, OH                 30:49.0    9:56
  464   67  Courtney Wagoner, 15*, Salem, OH           30:49.0    9:56
  465   31  Nick Varga, 23, Canfield, OH               30:50.0    9:57
  466   18  Steve Bennett, 42, Westerville, OH         30:51.0    9:57
  467    6  Lori Toot, 49*, Alliance, OH               30:52.0    9:57
  468   18  Abigail Cochran, 11*, Salem, OH            30:56.0    9:59
  469   25  Jovan Sutton, 31, Kensington, OH           30:57.0    9:59
  470   66  Daniel Walsh, 18, Columbiana, OH           30:57.0    9:59
  471   14  Katie Sutton, 30*, Kensington, OH          30:58.0    9:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  472    7  Brigitta Remley, 47*, Poland, OH           31:01.0   10:00
  473   21  Darell Tolci, 39, West Middlesex, PA       31:01.0   10:00
  474   15  Deb Carnes, 36*, Diamond, OH               31:03.0   10:01
  475   22  Danny Green, 36, Salem, OH                 31:07.0   10:02
  476   17  Erin Colella, 28*, Salem, OH               31:07.0   10:02
  477   25  Dave Jacobson, 45, Poland, OH              31:10.0   10:03
  478   27  Ed Butch, 27, Salem, OH                    31:10.0   10:03
  479   18  Heather Oris, 28*, Newton Falls, OH        31:12.0   10:04
  480   19  Alexis Benedict, 13*, Ashtabula, OH        31:13.0   10:04
  481   67  Drake Jackson, 15, AsTabula, /             31:16.0   10:05
  482   19  Hummel Katie, 22*, East Liverpool, OH      31:26.0   10:08
  483   68  Gabriella Gessler, 16*, Austintown, OH     31:27.0   10:09
  484   19  Louis Liberati, 41, Lisbon, OH             31:28.0   10:09
  485   16  Marla Guenier, 39*, Canfield, OH           31:31.0   10:10
  486   26  Gregory Ackley, 45, Ashtabula, OH          31:35.0   10:11
  487   20  Morgan Hiltbrand, 22*, Salem, OH           31:42.0   10:14
  488   32  Andrew Schuler, 23, Canfield, OH           31:47.0   10:15
  489   21  Julie Cappuzzello, 23*, Salem, OH          31:56.0   10:18
  490   69  Rashele Whaley, 15*, Alliance, OH          31:57.0   10:18
  491   26  Kyle Ziegler, 33, Parma, OH                32:03.0   10:20
  492   17  Kelly Sites, 36*, Lake Milton, OH          32:04.0   10:21
  493   20  Samantha Metts, 13*, Lake Milton, OH       32:05.0   10:21
  494   35  Aniello Buzzacco, 12, Canfield, OH         32:05.0   10:21
  495   15  Shannon Cranmer, 33*, Salem, OH            32:06.0   10:21
  496   28  Daniel Wakefield, 29, Boardman, OH         32:08.0   10:22
  497   70  Jacqueline Porter, 17*, Alliance, OH       32:08.0   10:22
  498   29  Steve Hovanic, 28, Salem, OH               32:10.0   10:23
  499   68  Kyle Madison, 18, Salem, OH                32:10.0   10:23
  500   36  Louis Vieder, 12, Salem, OH                32:12.0   10:23
  501    8  Caroline Stone, 49*, Salem, OH             32:19.0   10:25
  502   71  Brittany Higgins, 19*, Brookfield, OH      32:28.0   10:28
  503   23  Patrick Gueinen, 39, Canfield, OH          32:29.0   10:29
  504   18  Lana Morgan, 39*, Hanoverton, OH           32:31.0   10:29
  505   24  Brian Martin, 39, Salem, OH                32:32.0   10:30
  506   16  Rhonda Rea, 34*, Salem, OH                 32:36.0   10:31
  507   30  benjamin richards, 25, columbus, OH        32:37.0   10:31
  508   37  Tyler Simms, 13, Salem, OH                 32:45.0   10:34
  509    6  Kelly Dauka, 51*, Lisbon, OH               32:46.0   10:34
  510   17  ron grey, 58, Salem, OH                    32:46.0   10:34
  511   19  Dominique Rozzo, 26*, McDonald, OH         32:47.0   10:35
  512   20  Joe Zucco, 41, Niles, OH                   32:48.0   10:35
  513   19  Liza Rice, 38*                             32:49.0   10:35
  514   72  Elizabeth Bermudez, 16*                    32:51.0   10:36
  515   27  Andrew Mashuda, 34, Salem, OH              32:53.0   10:36
  516    9  Julie Winn, 45*, Salem, OH                 33:12.0   10:43
  517   20  Angela Moser, 39*, Upper Sandusky, OH      33:15.0   10:44
  518   21  Abigail Donkin, 11*, New Waterford, OH     33:19.0   10:45
  519    4  Nathan Dinardo, 6, New Brighton, PA        33:30.0   10:48
  520   10  Kelly Dinardo, 40*, New Brighton, PA       33:37.0   10:51
  521   17  Joanna Turnbull, 34*, Salem, OH            33:39.0   10:51
  522   22  Brooke Zackasee, 14*, Boardman, OH         33:40.0   10:52
  523   38  Jordan Zackasee, 14, Lowellville, OH       33:44.0   10:53
  524   31  Kevin Fuschetto, 27, Canfield, OH          33:49.0   10:55
  525   18  Melina Lerch, 33*, East Liverpool, OH      33:50.0   10:55
  526   73  Mary O'Donnell, 16*, Youngstown, OH        33:51.0   10:55
  527   19  Rachel Murray, 32*, Boardman, OH           33:52.0   10:55
  528    4  Jessica Slocum, 10*, Salem, OH             33:53.0   10:56
  529   10  Teresa Letarte, 48*, Columbiana, OH        33:54.0   10:56
  530   22  Marissa Yeager, 22*, East Liverpool, OH    33:54.0   10:56
  531   28  Brett Blankenship, 31, Houston, TX         33:55.0   10:56



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  532   20  Crystal Carreon, 28*, Houston, TX          34:11.0   11:02
  533   33  Ryan Green, 24, Canton, OH                 34:11.0   11:02
  534   23  Kristen Green, 23*, Canton, OH             34:20.0   11:05
  535   20  Michelle Wright, 32*, Akron, OH            34:22.0   11:05
  536   21  Katie Stambaugh, 30*, Leetonia, OH         34:23.0   11:05
  537   22  Brandy Johnson, 34*, Salem, OH             34:24.0   11:06
  538   74  Theressa Ieropoli, 18*, Salem, OH          34:31.0   11:08
  539   29  Jeff Cook, 31, Hilliard, OH                34:32.0   11:08
  540   11  Melissa Fletcher, 41*, Doylestown, OH      34:32.0   11:08
  541   12  Karie Nahas, 43*, Doylestown, OH           34:37.0   11:10
  542   24  Kelly Christensen, 20*, Ravenna, OH        34:40.0   11:11
  543   11  Leslie Christensen, 49*, Ravenna, OH       34:51.0   11:15
  544   21  Denise Meser, 39*, McDonald, OH            34:52.0   11:15
  545   21  Stephanie Porterfield, 25*, McDonald, OH   34:54.0   11:15
  546   75  Danielle Metts, 17*, Lake Milton, OH       35:17.0   11:23
  547   23  Sara Stockton, 33*, Salem, OH              35:17.0   11:23
  548   30  Jason Cleland, 30, Warren, OH              35:26.0   11:26
  549   23  Madison Amos, 12*, Hanoverton, OH          35:27.0   11:26
  550   76  Christina Gentile, 18*, Salem, OH          35:28.0   11:26
  551    5  Cindy Smith, 56*, Salem, OH                35:33.0   11:28
  552   24  Annette Simmons, 30*, Hilliard, OH         35:36.0   11:29
  553   25  Tina Jurich, 30*, New Middletown, OH       35:42.0   11:31
  554   22  Kate Geiger, 28*, Zanesville, OH           35:59.0   11:36
  555   21  Brooke Zellers, 44, Salem, OH              36:00.0   11:37
  556   12  Michelle Dickey, 47*, Boardman, OH         36:20.0   11:43
  557   77  Rebecca Skiba, 19*, Salem, OH              36:26.0   11:45
  558   13  Sharon Walters, 44*, Leetonia, OH          36:35.0   11:48
  559   22  Amy Groner, 36*, Columbiana, OH            36:35.0   11:48
  560   32  Jason Paster, 27, Salem, OH                36:41.0   11:50
  561   33  Ian Spellman, 27, Youngstown, OH           36:44.0   11:51
  562   23  Leigh Ann Martin, 38*, Salem, OH           36:51.0   11:53
  563   14  Lorie States, 41*, Newton Falls, OH        36:52.0   11:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  564   18  John Dawson, 56, Columbiana, OH            37:21.0   12:03
  565    1  Jean Countryman, 61*, Salem, OH            37:27.0   12:05
  566    6  Mary Ann McGuire, 57*, Lisbon, OH          37:28.0   12:05
  567   34  Trent Buhecker, 26, Youngstown, OH         37:30.0   12:06
  568   24  Cathy Grafton, 39*, East Liverpool, OH     37:52.0   12:13
  569   31  Ryan Talkington, 32, East Liverpool, OH    37:53.0   12:13
  570   78  Jill Leininger, 19*, Salem, OH             37:55.0   12:14
  571   19  Patrick Reagan, 57, East Liverpool, OH     38:05.0   12:17
  572   79  Lindsay Winn, 19*, Salem, OH               38:28.0   12:25
  573    7  Dee Aston, 53*, Warren, OH                 38:37.0   12:27
  574   69  Ryan Benner, 17, Salem, OH                 38:43.0   12:29
  575   26  Lauren Henthorne, 33*, Lisbon, OH          39:08.0   12:37
  576   25  Nick Rohm, 39, Salem, OH                   39:23.0   12:42
  577   25  Jennifer Needs, 35*, Hanoverton, OH        39:40.0   12:48
  578   26  Tadd Stout, 36, Salem, OH                  39:41.0   12:48
  579    5  Ethan Stout, 6, Salem, OH                  39:41.0   12:48
  580    6  Aaron Fox, 7, Sebring, OH                  39:49.0   12:51
  581   13  Linda Ankerman, 47*, Poland, OH            40:00.0   12:54
  582   20  John Niles, 59, Akron, OH                  40:01.0   12:55
  583   14  Michelle Dickey, 47*, Boardman, OH         40:06.0   12:56
  584   15  Lisa Caldwell, 48*, Poland, OH             40:10.0   12:57
  585   27  Mark Cretella, 38, Girard, OH              40:12.0   12:58
  586   23  Kate Domes, 26*, West Middlesex, PA        40:16.0   12:59



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  587   22  Tony Greier, 44, Leetonia, OH              40:17.0   13:00
  588    2  Karen Niles, 68*, Akron, OH                40:19.0   13:00
  589   16  Judith Shepherd, 46*, East Liverpool, OH   40:34.0   13:05
  590   26  Kasey Clark, 37*, Austintown, OH           40:52.0   13:11
  591    7  Barbara Toth, 56*, Youngstown, OH          41:07.0   13:16
  592   15  Lorrie Huff, 44*, Lisbon, OH               41:23.0   13:21
  593   16  Sherry Wilson, 43*, Aurora, OH             41:24.0   13:21
  594   24  Erin Galeoti, 27*, Salem, OH               41:26.0   13:22
  595   27  Tara Galeoti, 33*, Salem, OH               41:30.0   13:23
  596   21  David Taylor, 59, Salem, OH                41:43.0   13:27
  597   28  Christine Lukach, 31*, Hubbard, OH         41:45.0   13:28
  598   80  Ashley Freeman, 16*, Boardman, OH          41:53.0   13:31
  599    3  Bette Schrickel, 65*, Sebring, OH          42:13.0   13:37
  600   27  Chris McHenry, 47, Alliance, OH            42:17.0   13:38
  601   17  Robin McHenry, 46*, Alliance, OH           42:58.0   13:52
  602   25  Anita Kratz, 28*, Columbiana, OH           43:00.0   13:52
  603   26  Angela Rohm, 29*, Austintown, OH           43:01.0   13:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  604   32  Jason Dyer, 32, Austintown, OH             43:29.0   14:02
  605    5  Kyla Jamison, 8*, Salem, OH                44:50.0   14:28
  606    8  Betsy Matey, 51*, Youngstown, OH           44:51.0   14:28
  607   20  John Matey, 50, Youngstown, OH             45:06.0   14:33
  608   23  Todd Fox, 43, Sebring, OH                  45:37.0   14:43
  609   10  Joseph Jacobson, 75, Youngstown, OH        45:38.0   14:43
  610   24  Daniel Jacobson, 42, Youngstown, OH        45:39.0   14:44
  611   29  Erin Fuschetto, 31*, Canfield, OH          46:02.0   14:51
  612   30  Kellie Cleland, 30*, Warren, OH            46:03.0   14:51



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  613   27  Shawna Roberts, 37*, Salem, OH             46:41.1   15:04
  614   24  Shannon Langdon, 12*, East Liverpool, OH   47:19.2   15:16
  615   25  Hayley Rhodes, 13*, New Bern, NC           47:57.2   15:28
  616   17  Mary Apicella, 42*, Louisville, OH         48:35.3   15:40
  617   18  Gina Dermotta, 44*, Salem, OH              49:13.4   15:53



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  618   28  Lori Metts, 39*, Lake Milton, OH           49:51.4   16:05
  619   11  Nils Nilsson, 63, Columbiana, OH           50:29.5   16:17
  620    8  Barb Rickard, 58*, Poland, OH              51:07.5   16:30
  621   12  Herb Rickard, 64, Poland, OH               51:45.6   16:42
  622   35  Joe Little, 26, NeGley, OH                 52:23.7   16:54



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  623   19  Buffy Leininger, 44*, Salem, OH            53:01.7   17:06



Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  624   29  Kim Smith, 39*, Hanoverton, OH             56:12.0   18:08
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
6 finishers among Men Under 11
38 finishers among Men 11 - 14
69 finishers among Men 15 - 19
33 finishers among Men 20 - 24
35 finishers among Men 25 - 29
32 finishers among Men 30 - 34
27 finishers among Men 35 - 39
24 finishers among Men 40 - 44
27 finishers among Men 45 - 49
20 finishers among Men 50 - 54
21 finishers among Men 55 - 59
12 finishers among Men 60 & Up
5 finishers among Women Under 11
25 finishers among Women 11 - 14
80 finishers among Women 15 - 19
24 finishers among Women 20 - 24
26 finishers among Women 25 - 29
30 finishers among Women 30 - 34
29 finishers among Women 35 - 39
19 finishers among Women 40 - 44
17 finishers among Women 45 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 54
8 finishers among Women 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 & Up
350 male finishers
274 female finishers
624 total finishers
 

Return to home page.