2018 Race Results
Countdown to the 2019 Star Trax 5k

Results 2010 Star Trax 5k Night Run

2010 Star Trax 5K

2010 Star Trax 5K

Salem, OH

Aug. 7, 2010

COOL, 66 DEGREES - BEAUTIFUL!
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Open Men
    1    1  Jarrod Eick, 19, Alliance, OH              15:11.9    4:54
    2    2  Sam Deskin, 18, Boardman, OH               15:49.2    5:06
    3    3  Ryan Roush, 16, Canfield, OH               16:20.5    5:16
 
Open Women
   22    1  Samantha Hamilton, 19, Diamond, OH         18:01.6    5:49
   47    2  Kayla Witmer, 21, Columbiana, OH           19:44.2    6:22
   60    3  Karen Grantonic, 48, Youngstown, OH        20:24.5    6:35
 
 
 
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
  251    1  Nicholas DiNardo, 9, New Brighton, PA      25:59.9    8:23
  264    2  Marik Rogenski, 10, Youngstown Oh          26:16.5    8:29
  363    3  Chase Ackerman, 10, Salem, OH              28:43.3    9:16
 
Men 11 - 14
   15    1  Alan Burns, 14, Boadman Oh                 17:41.6    5:42
   33    2  William Morgan, 14, Rootstown, OH          18:38.4    6:01
   37    3  Justin Maroni, 14, Boardman, OH            18:59.6    6:08
 
Men 15 - 19
    4    1  Jackson Zaremba, 17, Canton, OH            16:23.3    5:17
    5    2  Eddie Adu-Poku, 17                         16:29.9    5:19
    6    3  Ryan Westfall, 19, Boardman, OH            16:50.5    5:26
 
Men 20 - 24
   17    1  Jon Karmazin, 20, Salem, OH                17:46.0    5:44
   18    2  Greg Ackley II, 22, Ashtabula, OH          17:47.5    5:44
   32    3  Justin Meeson, 23, LaKe Milton, OH         18:36.6    6:00
 
Men 25 - 29
   20    1  Jared Oliver, 25, Canfield, OH             17:59.7    5:48
   25    2  Zach Bloss, 27, Beloit, OH                 18:13.0    5:53
   46    3  Chris Snyder, 26, Canfield, OH             19:39.3    6:20
 
Men 30 - 34
   16    1  Scott Yakubek, 31, Salem, OH               17:44.5    5:43
   48    2  Greg Ziegler, 30, Stow, OH                 19:45.6    6:22
   52    3  Ryan Kellison, 32, Salem, OH               20:05.1    6:29
 
Men 35 - 39
   62    1  Mark Nemenz, 37, North Lima, OH            20:33.3    6:38
   69    2  Scott Lambert, 37, Mineral Ridge, OH       20:51.3    6:44
   86    3  Tim Hertel, 39, Akron, OH                  21:36.0    6:58
 
Men 40 - 44
   40    1  Mike Smith, 41, Salem, OH                  19:10.5    6:11
  147    2  Jeff Barone, 44, Youngstown, OH            23:17.2    7:31
  149    3  Todd Fox, 42, Sebring, OH                  23:20.7    7:32
 
Men 45 - 49
   30    1  Jeff Zaremba, 49, Canton, OH               18:31.5    5:59
   66    2  Robert Younger, 45, West Middlesex, PA     20:46.5    6:42
   85    3  Tod Theodore, 47, Canfield, OH             21:33.0    6:57
 
Men 50 - 54
   49    1  Larry Bailey, 54, Rootstown, OH            19:51.0    6:24
   51    2  Phillip Hovanic, 51, East Liverpool Oh     20:03.7    6:28
   72    3  Jesse Sharp, 53, Ashtabula, OH             20:53.9    6:44
 
Men 55 - 59
  142    1  Tim Dillon, 58, Rootstown, OH              23:02.7    7:26
  156    2  Jack Willett, 55, Millerville, PA          23:31.1    7:35
  173    3  Jon Linderman, 57, Alliance, OH            23:49.9    7:41
 
Men 60 & Up
   76    1  Greg Huff, 61, Canton, OH                  21:02.8    6:47
  151    2  Pete Gligor, 69, Alliance, OH              23:23.5    7:33
  161    3  Jim Nagel, 66, Darlington, PA              23:38.0    7:37
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
  392    1  Jenna Jacobson, 9, Shepherdsville Ky       29:23.0    9:29
  482    2  Hailee McDonough, 10, Diamond, OH          33:07.2   10:41
  486    3  Jessica Slocum, 9, Salem, OH               33:27.8   10:48
 
Women 11 - 14
   74    1  Jordan Grantonic, 13, Youngstown, OH       20:59.5    6:46
  125    2  Sarah Pigza, 14, Beloit, OH                22:36.7    7:18
  157    3  Ellie Rogenski, 14, Poland, OH             23:35.3    7:37
 
Women 15 - 19
   65    1  Liby Rogenski, 15, Poland Oh               20:44.4    6:41
   70    2  Tara Knight, 19, Cortland, OH              20:52.5    6:44
   77    3  Jackie Genetin, 15, Navarre, OH            21:06.9    6:49
 
Women 20 - 24
   83    1  Rachel Hutnyan, 22, Youngstown, OH         21:30.5    6:56
  119    2  Carrie Mavrikis, 22, Boardman, OH          22:32.3    7:16
  141    3  Erika Debos, 20, Ravenna, OH               23:01.9    7:26
 
Women 25 - 29
  133    1  Ali Carroll, 29, Lisbon, OH                22:47.7    7:21
  193    2  Sarah Baker, 28, Austintown, OH            24:16.0    7:50
  224    3  Gabrielle Massey, 29, Boardman, OH         25:13.6    8:08
 
Women 30 - 34
  128    1  Jessica McFall, 33, Youngstown, OH         22:44.0    7:20
  230    2  Jencline Latell, 32, Boardman, OH          25:24.9    8:12
  238    3  Mandy Ward, 30, Youngstown, OH             25:38.6    8:16
 
Women 35 - 39
  165    1  Angela Bailey, 35, Salem, OH               23:42.2    7:39
  197    2  Anita Booth, 37, Mercer, PA                24:19.9    7:51
  207    3  Anne Gress, 38, Alliance, OH               24:34.8    7:56
 
Women 40 - 44
  183    1  Pamela Byers, 43, West Middlesex, PA       24:04.0    7:46
  210    2  Kimberly Ondash, 41, Rootstown, OH         24:37.6    7:57
  277    3  Carrie Kaydo, 42, Ashtabula, OH            26:29.8    8:33
 
Women 45 - 49
   63    1  Roberta Meyer, 46, Shepherdsville Ky       20:34.7    6:38
  150    2  Barbara Genetin, 49, Navarre, OH           23:22.0    7:32
  372    3  Cindy Buck, 48, Kent, OH                   29:01.1    9:22
 
Women 50 - 54
   92    1  Margaret Morgan, 53, Rootstown, OH         21:44.3    7:01
  252    2  Renee Bodden, 52, Canton, OH               26:00.7    8:23
  367    3  Debra Seevers, 50, East Liverpool, OH      28:52.4    9:19
 
Women 55 - 59
  272    1  Linda Evers, 55, Alliance, OH              26:25.0    8:31
  339    2  Pam McCumbers, 55, Garrettsville, OH       28:20.4    9:09
  409    3  Barbara Coffy, 56, Oh, OH                  29:45.0    9:36
 
Women 60 & Up
  571    1  Bette Schrickel, 64, Sebring, OH           40:00.1   12:54
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
 
Individuals
    1       Jarrod Eick, 19, Alliance, OH              15:11.9    4:54



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


    2       Sam Deskin, 18, Boardman, OH               15:49.2    5:06
    3       Ryan Roush, 16, Canfield, OH               16:20.5    5:16
    4    1  Jackson Zaremba, 17, Canton, OH            16:23.3    5:17
    5    2  Eddie Adu-Poku, 17                         16:29.9    5:19
    6    3  Ryan Westfall, 19, Boardman, OH            16:50.5    5:26
    7    4  Jon Hutnyan, 16, Youngstown, OH            16:51.9    5:26
    8    5  Tim Nichols, 15, Columbiana, OH            16:53.7    5:27
    9    6  Brandon Pasvanis, 18, Boardman, OH         17:01.6    5:30
   10    7  Drake Lohnes, 15, Alliance, OH             17:14.7    5:34
   11    8  Joey Schlueter, 19, Salem, OH              17:15.8    5:34
   12    9  Jake Boyer, 18, East Liverpool, OH         17:30.1    5:39
   13   10  Alex Stone, 17, Salem, OH                  17:31.0    5:39
   14   11  Alex Scott, 17, Boardman, OH               17:39.6    5:42
   15    1  Alan Burns, 14, Boadman Oh                 17:41.6    5:42
   16    1  Scott Yakubek, 31, Salem, OH               17:44.5    5:43
   17    1  Jon Karmazin, 20, Salem, OH                17:46.0    5:44
   18    2  Greg Ackley II, 22, Ashtabula, OH          17:47.5    5:44
   19   12  Asa Equels, 16, BeAver, PA                 17:52.2    5:46
   20    1  Jared Oliver, 25, Canfield, OH             17:59.7    5:48
   21   13  Seth Westfall, 19, Boardman, OH            18:00.4    5:48
   22       Samantha Hamilton, 19*, Diamond, OH        18:01.6    5:49
   23   14  James Palmer, 17, East Liverpool, OH       18:06.3    5:50
   24   15  Morgan Hake, 16, Farmdale Oh               18:09.0    5:51
   25    2  Zach Bloss, 27, Beloit, OH                 18:13.0    5:53
   26   16  Ryan Dunn, 19, Boardman, OH                18:13.9    5:53
   27   17  Chad Bosel, 16, Lisbon, OH                 18:17.3    5:54
   28   18  Matt Tarchick, 19, West Middlesex, PA      18:29.9    5:58
   29   19  Dekota Toot, 17, Alliance, OH              18:30.8    5:58
   30    1  Jeff Zaremba, 49, Canton, OH               18:31.5    5:59
   31   20  Nick Costa, 16, Salem, OH                  18:33.8    5:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


   32    3  Justin Meeson, 23, LaKe Milton, OH         18:36.6    6:00
   33    2  William Morgan, 14, Rootstown, OH          18:38.4    6:01
   34   21  Sam Shrenovich, 15, Boardman, OH           18:43.3    6:02
   35   22  Nathanael Boyer, 15, East Liverpool, OH    18:48.5    6:04
   36   23  Bob Flecksteiner, 16, Rootstown, OH        18:52.9    6:05
   37    3  Justin Maroni, 14, Boardman, OH            18:59.6    6:08
   38   24  Scott Kohl, 16, Struthers, OH              19:05.2    6:09
   39    4  Joe Karmazin, 20, Salem, OH                19:10.2    6:11
   40    1  Mike Smith, 41, Salem, OH                  19:10.5    6:11
   41   25  Alexander While, 16, Austintown, OH        19:24.2    6:16
   42    5  Joshua Boyer, 20, East Liverpool, OH       19:24.6    6:16
   43   26  Josh Stevens, 19, Diamond, OH              19:32.2    6:18
   44   27  Chris Lewis, 17, Youngstown, OH            19:37.3    6:20
   45   28  Zach Altman, 17, Salem, OH                 19:38.1    6:20
   46    3  Chris Snyder, 26, Canfield, OH             19:39.3    6:20
   47       Kayla Witmer, 21*, Columbiana, OH          19:44.2    6:22
   48    2  Greg Ziegler, 30, Stow, OH                 19:45.6    6:22
   49    1  Larry Bailey, 54, Rootstown, OH            19:51.0    6:24
   50   29  Michael Vostatek, 16, Youngstown, OH       19:58.4    6:27
   51    2  Phillip Hovanic, 51, East Liverpool Oh     20:03.7    6:28
   52    3  Ryan Kellison, 32, Salem, OH               20:05.1    6:29
   53   30  Corey Zell, 18, Boardman, OH               20:12.3    6:31
   54   31  Mike Lopez, 17, Hudson Oh                  20:12.7    6:31
   55    4  Zak Patrick, 14, Youngstown Oh             20:14.3    6:32
   56   32  Zachary Daniels, 17, Alliance, OH          20:16.0    6:32
   57   33  Kyle Robinson, 16, Ambridge, PA            20:17.1    6:33
   58    5  Dylan Ackley, 14, Ashtabula, OH            20:21.3    6:34
   59   34  Mark Stiner, 16, Boardman, OH              20:23.3    6:35
   60       Karen Grantonic, 48*, Youngstown, OH       20:24.5    6:35
   61   35  Evan Ferrell, 15, Ravenna, OH              20:26.9    6:36
   62    1  Mark Nemenz, 37, North Lima, OH            20:33.3    6:38
   63    1  Roberta Meyer, 46*, Shepherdsville Ky      20:34.7    6:38
   64   36  Johnny Tarchick, 15, BrOokfiled, OH        20:37.6    6:39
   65    1  Liby Rogenski, 15*, Poland Oh              20:44.4    6:41
   66    2  Robert Younger, 45, West Middlesex, PA     20:46.5    6:42
   67    4  Christopher Toth, 25, Youngstown, OH       20:48.1    6:43
   68    6  Anthony Moreton, 23, Austintown, OH        20:50.8    6:43
   69    2  Scott Lambert, 37, Mineral Ridge, OH       20:51.3    6:44
   70    2  Tara Knight, 19*, Cortland, OH             20:52.5    6:44
   71    6  Joshua Owen, 13, Salem, OH                 20:52.9    6:44
   72    3  Jesse Sharp, 53, Ashtabula, OH             20:53.9    6:44
   73    5  Jeff Bowman, 29, Berlin Center, OH         20:54.5    6:45
   74    1  Jordan Grantonic, 13*, Youngstown, OH      20:59.5    6:46
   75   37  Ryan Winkler, 18, Salem, OH                20:59.6    6:46
   76    1  Greg Huff, 61, Canton, OH                  21:02.8    6:47
   77    3  Jackie Genetin, 15*, Navarre, OH           21:06.9    6:49
   78    4  Steve Lengel, 53, Hermitage, PA            21:08.6    6:49
   79    7  Joshua Matthews, 23, Salem, OH             21:13.2    6:51
   80    4  Kristie Stoll, 18*, Boardman Oh            21:13.4    6:51
   81    5  Christina Oles, 19*, Poland, OH            21:23.8    6:54
   82    5  Steve Clary, 52, Salem, OH                 21:24.7    6:54
   83    1  Rachel Hutnyan, 22*, Youngstown, OH        21:30.5    6:56
   84    4  Jason Rohrer, 33, Youngstown, OH           21:31.4    6:57
   85    3  Tod Theodore, 47, Canfield, OH             21:33.0    6:57
   86    3  Tim Hertel, 39, Akron, OH                  21:36.0    6:58
   87   38  Greg Haylett, 15, New Middletown, OH       21:37.4    6:58
   88    6  Annie Zaremba, 15*, Canton, OH             21:37.4    6:59
   89    7  Lauren McGaughey, 19*, AlLivan Park, PA    21:37.9    6:59
   90   39  Jake Abdoo, 18, Salem, OH                  21:38.6    6:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


   91    5  Jacob Yoder, 31, Salem, OH                 21:44.1    7:01
   92    1  Margaret Morgan, 53*, Rootstown, OH        21:44.3    7:01
   93   40  Nick Chirico, 16, Alliance, OH             21:44.4    7:01
   94    8  Chris Lopez, 22, Hudson Oh                 21:44.5    7:01
   95   41  Marvin Bablek, 17, Salem, OH               21:45.4    7:01
   96    6  Brian Wilson, 28, Columbiana, OH           21:45.6    7:01
   97    8  Hailey Floom, 16*, Canton, OH              21:46.8    7:02
   98    7  Zack Goist, 14, Yongstown Oh               21:50.5    7:03
   99   42  Cory Thomas, 16                            21:52.7    7:03
  100    9  Dominic Corso, 20, Boardman, OH            21:54.1    7:04
  101    8  Justin Barzak, 14, Maplewood Ohio          21:54.7    7:04
  102   43  Jacob Noll, 15, Youngstown, OH             21:56.1    7:05
  103    9  Mikayla Sonneborn, 16*, West Finley, PA    21:56.6    7:05
  104    7  Thomas Craig, 25, Sebring, OH              21:59.2    7:06
  105    4  Mark Witmer, 46, Columbiana, OH            21:59.9    7:06
  106   44  Logan Foster, 15, East Palestine, OH       22:01.9    7:06
  107    9  Parker Zamarelli, 14, Salem, OH            22:03.2    7:07
  108   10  Hunter Thompson, 13, LiSbon Oh             22:04.4    7:07
  109   10  Brian Wilkinson, 24, Boardman, OH          22:04.7    7:07
  110   45  Zachariah Brewer, 17, Boardman, OH         22:05.6    7:08
  111   46  Steven Kandray, 19, Boardman, OH           22:06.3    7:08
  112   11  Clay McCullough, 13, Leetonia, OH          22:09.9    7:09
  113    5  Curt Bodamer, 46, Boardman, OH             22:11.5    7:10
  114    6  Tim Higgins, 46, BrOokfiled, OH            22:12.2    7:10
  115   47  Quinton Lewis, 17, Youngstown, OH          22:16.9    7:11
  116   10  Tara Rodgers, 17*, Massillon, OH           22:26.7    7:14
  117   11  Justin Montgomery, 21, Newton Falls, OH    22:29.2    7:15
  118   48  Alex Whinnery, 19, Vienna, OH              22:30.4    7:16
  119    2  Carrie Mavrikis, 22*, Boardman, OH         22:32.3    7:16
  120   11  Lauren DeLuca, 18*, Boardman, OH           22:32.5    7:16
  121   49  Durand Foutz, 17, New Waterford, OH        22:32.8    7:16
  122   50  Ryan Letarte, 16, Columbiana, OH           22:35.2    7:17
  123   12  Christian Bittler, 14, Youngstown, OH      22:35.3    7:17
  124   12  Ellie Stoffer, 18*, Canfield, OH           22:35.8    7:17
  125    2  Sarah Pigza, 14*, Beloit, OH               22:36.7    7:18
  126   12  Adam Jones, 20, Salem, OH                  22:41.7    7:19
  127    8  Corey Dyer, 28, Berlin Center, OH          22:42.1    7:19
  128    1  Jessica McFall, 33*, Youngstown, OH        22:44.0    7:20
  129   13  Mat Colpo, 13, AlLivan Park, PA            22:44.2    7:20
  130   51  Donnie Duran, 15, New Middleton, OH        22:45.3    7:20
  131   52  Mark Tareshawty, 18, Canfield, OH          22:46.1    7:21
  132    6  Mark Brenner, 52, Struthers, OH            22:47.3    7:21
  133    1  Ali Carroll, 29*, Lisbon, OH               22:47.7    7:21
  134    7  Roger Swank, 49, Hubbard, OH               22:52.7    7:23
  135   13  Monica Patrick, 15*, Salem, OH             22:55.8    7:24
  136    4  Randy Daub, 38, New Waterford, OH          22:57.9    7:24
  137    9  Jim Kusiowski, 26, Salem, OH               22:58.1    7:25
  138   14  Matthew Carubia, 14, Boardman, OH          22:59.3    7:25
  139    6  J C. Siembida, 33, Salem, OH               23:01.1    7:26
  140    7  Kevin Debos, 50, Ravenna, OH               23:01.5    7:26
  141    3  Erika Debos, 20*, Ravenna, OH              23:01.9    7:26
  142    1  Tim Dillon, 58, Rootstown, OH              23:02.7    7:26
  143   15  Jacob Ondash, 12, Rootstown, OH            23:03.9    7:26
  144   14  Tori Machan, 17*, Canton, OH               23:05.9    7:27
  145   15  Rebecca Backus, 15*, Massillon, OH         23:06.1    7:27
  146   53  Treg Lunger, 19, Columbiana, OH            23:17.0    7:31
  147    2  Jeff Barone, 44, Youngstown, OH            23:17.2    7:31
  148    7  Jason Dyer, 31, Berlin Center, OH          23:20.2    7:32
  149    3  Todd Fox, 42, Sebring, OH                  23:20.7    7:32
  150    2  Barbara Genetin, 49*, Navarre, OH          23:22.0    7:32
  151    2  Pete Gligor, 69, Alliance, OH              23:23.5    7:33
  152    8  Kevin Buckley, 47, Beloit, OH              23:26.6    7:34
  153    4  James Foster, 42, Salem, OH                23:27.5    7:34
  154    4  Trisha Cameron, 21*                        23:27.9    7:34
  155    5  Craig McBride, 43, Columbiana, OH          23:29.0    7:35
  156    2  Jack Willett, 55, Millerville, PA          23:31.1    7:35
  157    3  Ellie Rogenski, 14*, Poland, OH            23:35.3    7:37
  158   54  Daniel Walsh, 17, Columbiana, OH           23:35.7    7:37
  159    9  Tony Morelli, 46, Homeworth, OH            23:35.8    7:37
  160   10  James Gratz, 27, Poland, OH                23:38.0    7:37
  161    3  Jim Nagel, 66, Darlington, PA              23:38.0    7:37
  162   13  Brandon Floor, 20, Salem, OH               23:38.2    7:37
  163   14  Jason Floor, 20, Salem, OH                 23:38.2    7:37
  164   55  Justin Adams, 18, Salem, OH                23:40.7    7:38
  165    1  Angela Bailey, 35*, Salem, OH              23:42.2    7:39
  166    5  Kara Suffel, 20*, paulding, OH             23:42.4    7:39
  167   56  Owen Stryffeler, 17, Columbiana, OH        23:43.7    7:39
  168   16  Kaulin Madison, 13, Salem, OH              23:44.8    7:40
  169    8  Jamie Sanor, 34, Beloit, OH                23:47.2    7:40
  170   57  Benjamin McCown, 17, Boardman, OH          23:47.3    7:40
  171    6  Mark Wukotich, 40, Salem, OH               23:48.3    7:41
  172    7  Joe Maroni, 42, Boardman, OH               23:49.0    7:41
  173    3  Jon Linderman, 57, Alliance, OH            23:49.9    7:41
  174   16  Summer Gillard, 16*, Canton, OH            23:50.5    7:41
  175   17  Lauren Finnerty, 19*, Poland, OH           23:51.8    7:42
  176   15  John Carbori, 24, Youngstown, OH           23:55.3    7:43
  177   11  Shaun Winkler, 26, Salem, OH               23:55.7    7:43
  178    6  Ellen Stryffeler, 20*, Lisbon, OH          23:59.0    7:44
  179   18  Danielle Buzzacco, 15*, Canfield, OH       24:00.4    7:45
  180    8  Mark Eschenfelder, 54, BeAver Pa           24:01.8    7:45
  181    9  James Olmstead, 52, Wellsville, OH         24:02.0    7:45
  182    4  Gary Jeffries, 65, Salem, OH               24:03.3    7:46
  183    1  Pamela Byers, 43*, West Middlesex, PA      24:04.0    7:46
  184   58  Matt Yeager, 16, East Liverpool, OH        24:04.7    7:46
  185   12  Nick Sauer, 26, Homeworth, OH              24:05.5    7:46
  186   17  Colin Wilson, 14, Ashtabula, OH            24:06.3    7:47
  187    5  Tadd Stout, 35, Salem, OH                  24:07.5    7:47
  188   10  Jeff Russell, 48, Cape Coral, FL           24:09.6    7:48
  189   59  David Kearns, 18, Salem, OH                24:14.2    7:49
  190   16  Bill Borrelli, 24, Vienna, OH              24:14.5    7:49
  191   17  Cory Palmer, 21, Salem, OH                 24:14.6    7:49
  192   19  Chelsea Fuson, 16*, Twinsburg, OH          24:15.7    7:50
  193    2  Sarah Baker, 28*, Austintown, OH           24:16.0    7:50
  194    4  Matti Dunham, 14*, Salem, OH               24:16.3    7:50
  195    5  Madelyn Kimpel, 12*, Columbiana, OH        24:16.9    7:50
  196   60  Matthew Peyko, 15, Diamond Ohio            24:17.0    7:50
  197    2  Anita Booth, 37*, Mercer, PA               24:19.9    7:51
  198   18  Marc Carle, 22, Damascus, OH               24:22.0    7:52
  199    8  Tim Knapp, 41, Diamond, Ohio               24:22.8    7:52
  200   20  Sara Saverko, 15*, Columbiana, OH          24:24.4    7:52
  201    7  Erica Sims, 21*, Leetonia, OH              24:29.5    7:54
  202    9  Rob Welch, 30, AshLand, OH                 24:30.3    7:54
  203    6  Steve Bailey, 36, Salem, OH                24:31.5    7:55
  204    9  Chris Schillig, 42                         24:32.5    7:55
  205    8  Amber Ryczek, 20*, streetsboro, OH         24:32.9    7:55
  206    7  Eric Murray, 37, Salem, OH                 24:33.2    7:55
  207    3  Anne Gress, 38*, Alliance, OH              24:34.8    7:56
  208    4  Lori Whitmore, 35*, Cortland, OH           24:35.0    7:56
  209    4  Randy Crawford, 55, Alliance, OH           24:36.8    7:56
  210    2  Kimberly Ondash, 41*, Rootstown, OH        24:37.6    7:57
  211    9  Katie McIlvain, 23*, East Liverpool, OH    24:38.6    7:57
  212   10  Kimberly Slone, 20*, Kent, OH              24:42.8    7:58
  213    8  Curt Kester, 39, Boardman, OH              24:43.0    7:58
  214    5  Jay Whitmore, 56, Southington, OH          24:44.0    7:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  215   10  Ben Wheeler, 30, Warren, OH                24:48.6    8:00
  216   11  Mson Seachrist, 34, Canfield, OH           24:49.7    8:01
  217   18  Jordan Roush, 13, Canfield, OH             24:51.4    8:01
  218    6  Church Kylie, 14*, Massillon, OH           24:51.9    8:01
  219   12  Josh Whitmore, 33, Cortland, OH            24:53.9    8:02
  220   13  Christopher Baronzzi, 32, Columbiana, OH   25:04.9    8:05
  221    7  Abby Licate, 13*, Ashtabula, OH            25:05.1    8:06
  222   10  charlie mcquillan, 40, Youngstown, OH      25:07.1    8:06
  223   14  Daniel Moore, 32, Salem, OH                25:11.7    8:08
  224    3  Gabrielle Massey, 29*, Boardman, OH        25:13.6    8:08
  225   21  Ashley Osborne, 16*, Columbiana, OH        25:14.7    8:09
  226    6  Bruce Edgell, 57, East Liverpool, OH       25:15.2    8:09
  227   22  Chelsea Dunn, 18*, Boardman, OH            25:17.7    8:10
  228   19  Matt Morelli, 13, Homeworth, OH            25:23.5    8:11
  229   15  Seth Staffen, 33, Ambridge, PA             25:24.1    8:12
  230    2  Jencline Latell, 32*, Boardman, OH         25:24.9    8:12
  231   13  Andrew Fowler, 29, Hanoverton, OH          25:27.9    8:13
  232   14  Arlen Martin, 26                           25:29.3    8:13
  233   11  Brian Tareshawty, 46, Niles Oh             25:31.7    8:14
  234    8  Zoe Logston, 14*, Austintown, OH           25:32.3    8:14
  235   23  Danielle Perry, 17*, Salem, OH             25:32.6    8:14
  236   19  Charles Oliver, 22, Ashtabula, OH          25:34.9    8:15
  237   16  Scott Ackerman, 33, Salem, OH              25:36.2    8:16
  238    3  Mandy Ward, 30*, Youngstown, OH            25:38.6    8:16
  239    4  Kellee Snyder, 25*, aliquippa, PA          25:41.7    8:17
  240    5  Paul Lattavo, 61, E. Canton, OH            25:42.1    8:17
  241   15  Andrew Bendes, 25, Salem, OH               25:44.6    8:18
  242   24  Megan Mastri, 16*, CaNton                  25:45.8    8:19
  243   11  Greg Ackley Sr., 44, Ashtabula, OH         25:47.1    8:19
  244    5  Dawn Zolgus, 39*, Ravenna, OH              25:47.4    8:19
  245   25  Emily Gabriele, 17*, Poland, OH            25:48.7    8:20
  246    6  Fred Ashbaugh, 70, Cuyahoga Falls, OH      25:50.0    8:20
  247   12  Steve Lopez, 48, Hudson Oh                 25:51.6    8:21
  248   10  Pat Kelly, 51, Canfield, OH                25:53.3    8:21
  249   13  Brian Madison, 45, Salem, OH               25:58.5    8:23
  250   20  Billy Robinson, 11, Salem, OH              25:59.0    8:23
  251    1  Nicholas DiNardo, 9, New Brighton, PA      25:59.9    8:23
  252    2  Renee Bodden, 52*, Canton, OH              26:00.7    8:23
  253   61  Joseph Langdon, 15, E. Liverpool, OH       26:04.4    8:25
  254   26  Colleen Kratofil, 18*, Boardman, OH        26:07.0    8:25
  255   27  Katie Heney, 18*, Boardman, OH             26:07.1    8:25
  256   20  Justice Pash, 22, Salem, OH                26:07.9    8:26
  257   62  Jason Keniston, 19, Salem, OH              26:09.3    8:26
  258   11  Ray Klingensmith, 54, Boardman, OH         26:11.7    8:27
  259    5  Kayla Elser, 26*, Boardman, OH             26:12.4    8:27
  260    9  Trisha Barnett, 13*, Massillon Oh          26:12.8    8:27
  261   10  Emma Schwendeman, 14*, Boardman, OH        26:12.9    8:27
  262   11  Kayla Wilson, 21*, Warren, OH              26:13.5    8:28
  263    7  John Bomboy, 57, Home, PA                  26:15.6    8:28
  264    2  Marik Rogenski, 10, Youngstown Oh          26:16.5    8:29
  265   21  Richard Kubiak, 20, Youngstown, OH         26:17.6    8:29
  266   28  Lena Parteleno, 16*, Struthers, OH         26:20.0    8:30
  267   12  Jeff Langdon, 44, E. Liverpool, OH         26:20.8    8:30
  268   14  Eric Matthews, 46, Salem, OH               26:22.7    8:31
  269   16  Daniel Wakefield, 28, Poland, OH           26:23.0    8:31
  270   15  Les Schwendeman, 46, Boardman, OH          26:23.8    8:31
  271   12  Jessica Matthews, 20*, Salem, OH           26:23.9    8:31
  272    1  Linda Evers, 55*, Alliance, OH             26:25.0    8:31
  273   29  Emily Bodamer, 16*, Boardman, OH           26:25.6    8:31
  274    8  Sid Ravelli, 56, Salem, OH                 26:27.8    8:32
  275   17  Alex Braden, 28, Alliance, OH              26:28.6    8:32
  276   21  Mark Rigby, 13, Salem, OH                  26:29.1    8:33
  277    3  Carrie Kaydo, 42*, Ashtabula, OH           26:29.8    8:33
  278   13  Morgan Reaser, 24*, Ravenna, OH            26:35.9    8:35
  279    4  Melissa Masternick, 40*, Poland, OH        26:39.3    8:36
  280   63  Jake Secrest, 17, Salem, OH                26:40.2    8:36
  281   18  Mike Shaughnessy, 28, Norton, OH           26:42.4    8:37
  282   64  Ben Shoemaker, 15, Salem, OH               26:42.8    8:37
  283   22  Nome Baker, 23, Salem, OH                  26:45.5    8:38
  284    6  Heather Meyers, 27*, Kent, OH              26:45.9    8:38
  285    7  Bob Travis, 62, Louisville, OH             26:47.1    8:38
  286   65  Kyle Burgess, 15, Canfield, OH             26:48.0    8:39
  287   23  Tim Haught, 23, Salem, OH                  26:50.3    8:39
  288   13  Michael Kish, 40, Twinsburg, OH            26:51.5    8:40
  289   30  Rochelle Zell, 18*, Diamond Ohio           26:58.9    8:42
  290    9  Jeff Powers, 35, Canton, OH                27:09.2    8:46
  291   14  Andrew Maer, 43, Butler Pa                 27:10.0    8:46
  292   22  Luke Secrest, 13, Salem, OH                27:10.1    8:46
  293    8  Russ Osborne, 60, Columbiana, OH           27:10.8    8:46
  294   11  Bobbi Joevans, 13*, Lisbon, OH             27:10.8    8:46
  295   19  Corey Bloss, 26, Damascus, OH              27:10.9    8:46
  296   16  Rick Selby, 48, Canfield, OH               27:11.6    8:46
  297   17  Joel Barton, 34, Hubbard, OH               27:11.9    8:46
  298    4  Sarah Blakeman, 30*, Salem, OH             27:12.2    8:47
  299    6  Wendy Thomas, 39*, Boardman, OH            27:13.2    8:47
  300   24  Alex Buck, 21, Mogadore, OH                27:13.3    8:47
  301   25  Rick Kountz, 24, Twinsburg, OH             27:14.7    8:47
  302    7  Niki Weirich, 28*, Canfield, OH            27:15.6    8:48
  303   17  Dave Lautzenheiser, 49, Salem, OH          27:16.9    8:48
  304   31  Stephanie Wood, 16*, Salem, OH             27:17.0    8:48
  305    7  Tina Beverly, 37*, East Liverpool, OH      27:18.1    8:48
  306    8  Tiffany Stout, 36*, Kensington, OH         27:22.4    8:50
  307   32  Chelsea Stroka, 18*, Salem, OH             27:23.0    8:50
  308   18  Mike Abdoo, 49, Salem, OH                  27:28.7    8:52
  309   19  Dale Evans, 49, Salem, OH                  27:29.3    8:52
  310   33  Katie Matthews, 15*, Salem, OH             27:30.2    8:52
  311   12  John Ursu  Jr, 52, Salem, OH               27:35.1    8:54
  312   20  Ed Kandray, 48, Boardman, OH               27:36.0    8:54
  313   34  Sarina Mauerman, 16*, Boardman, OH         27:39.5    8:55
  314   18  Justin Quarles, 30, Youngstown, OH         27:43.4    8:57
  315   14  Brooke Jackson, 20*, East Liverpool, OH    27:43.8    8:57
  316   35  Jessica Bodamer, 18*, Boardman, OH         27:45.1    8:57
  317   36  Jenny Bresnahan, 17*, Boardman Oh          27:45.6    8:57
  318    5  Harriet Perantinides, 32*, Campbell, OH    27:46.2    8:57
  319   37  Suzanne Waterbeck, 19*, Salem, OH          27:49.4    8:58
  320   15  Annie Dombroskie, 22*, Salem, OH           27:49.7    8:59
  321   19  Matthew Dotson, 31, Salem, OH              27:51.2    8:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  322    9  Ron Anderson, 57, Poland Oh                27:52.9    9:00
  323   23  Drew Fountain, 13, Leetonia, OH            27:56.9    9:01
  324   16  Katie Hummel, 21*, East Liverpool, OH      27:59.6    9:02
  325   38  Shelby Dofka, 17*, Boardman Ohio           28:00.1    9:02
  326    6  Jaime Sanchez, 34*, Salem, OH              28:00.3    9:02
  327   66  Tanner Perkins, 15, Salem, OH              28:01.3    9:02
  328   26  Jim Armeni, 20, Vienna, OH                 28:03.9    9:03
  329   27  Ben Carl, 23, Alliance, OH                 28:06.3    9:04
  330   10  Shawn Golden, 39, Boardman, OH             28:07.2    9:04
  331   11  Mark DiNardo, 39, New Brighton, PA         28:08.7    9:05
  332   24  Jesse Slocum, 13, Salem, OH                28:09.2    9:05
  333   39  Mary Eschenfelder, 16*, BeAver Pa          28:09.2    9:05
  334   40  Sarah Boley, 17*, East Liverpool, OH       28:12.3    9:06
  335   17  Brittany Stout, 20*, Salem, OH             28:14.9    9:07
  336   25  Ethan Schwendeman, 13, Boardman, OH        28:18.5    9:08
  337   15  Dan Jacobson, 41, Youngstown, OH           28:19.2    9:08
  338   18  Kaitlin Steiner, 24*, Columbiana, OH       28:19.5    9:08
  339    2  Pam McCumbers, 55*, Garrettsville, OH      28:20.4    9:09
  340   16  Joe Zucco, 40, Niles, OH                   28:21.4    9:09
  341   28  Channing Hank, 20, Salem, OH               28:23.0    9:09
  342   29  Jj Johnson, 23, Salem, OH                  28:24.2    9:10
  343   41  Angie Christensen, 17*, Ravenna, OH        28:24.6    9:10
  344   30  Sean McKee, 21, Vienna, OH                 28:24.6    9:10
  345    9  Tracey Pazzanita, 39*, East Paelestine, OH 28:24.9    9:10
  346   31  Justin Skiba, 22, Salem, OH                28:27.6    9:11
  347   67  Justin Waldren, 17, Columbiana, OH         28:28.1    9:11
  348   42  Leah Finnerty, 15*, Poland, OH             28:29.5    9:11
  349   13  Ian Chamberlain, 53, Columbiana, OH        28:29.8    9:12
  350   21  Craig Eick, 48, Alliance, OH               28:31.8    9:12
  351   12  Erica Johnson, 13*, Salem, OH              28:33.3    9:13
  352   26  Bryce Butcher, 14, Salem, OH               28:33.3    9:13
  353   13  Murphy Flowers, 12*, Sebring, OH           28:33.6    9:13
  354   20  Brian Baldwin, 27, Canfield, OH            28:34.2    9:13
  355   14  Brian Kollat, 54, North Jackson, OH        28:34.2    9:13
  356    8  Brittany Spaulding, 25*, Canfield, OH      28:34.5    9:13
  357   17  Stacey Moore, 43, Salem, OH                28:36.3    9:14
  358   22  Fred Bennett, 48, Salem, OH                28:38.4    9:14
  359   68  Isaac Seevers, 17, East Liverpool, OH      28:39.6    9:15
  360   27  Christian Day, 13, Austintown, OH          28:39.8    9:15
  361    9  Leslie Garrity, 26*, Columbiana, OH        28:41.0    9:15
  362   32  Josh Lutz, 21, Salem, OH                   28:42.7    9:16
  363    3  Chase Ackerman, 10, Salem, OH              28:43.3    9:16
  364   15  John Kopinski, 51, Lagrange, OH            28:43.9    9:16
  365   43  Carleen Kalasky, 18*, Struthers, OH        28:46.4    9:17
  366    5  Lori Wukotich, 41*, Salem, OH              28:51.1    9:18
  367    3  Debra Seevers, 50*, East Liverpool, OH     28:52.4    9:19
  368   12  Brian Grafton, 36, East Liverpool, OH      28:52.6    9:19
  369   14  Emma Wilson, 14*, Salem, OH                28:54.4    9:19
  370   15  Nicole Goontz, 14*, Salem, OH              28:54.5    9:20
  371    4  Barbara Wendel, 50*, Kent, OH              28:56.1    9:20
  372    3  Cindy Buck, 48*, Kent, OH                  29:01.1    9:22
  373   44  Abi Pasco, 17*, Salem, OH                  29:01.7    9:22
  374    6  Lori Parker, 40*, Akron, OH                29:01.8    9:22
  375   45  Peyton Meab, 17*, Salem, OH                29:02.1    9:22
  376   16  Hannah Texter, 14*, Salem, OH              29:02.9    9:22
  377    7  Linda Sebo, 41*, Salem, OH                 29:03.9    9:23
  378    5  Patti Johnson, 50*, Columbiana, OH         29:04.5    9:23
  379   16  Wayne Johnson, 51, Columbiana, OH          29:04.6    9:23
  380    7  Kristin Detwiler, 30*, Columbiana, OH      29:04.6    9:23
  381   10  Kelly DiNardo, 39*, New Brighton, PA       29:06.5    9:23
  382    8  Kim Dillon, 42*, Rootstown, OH             29:07.0    9:24
  383   28  Daniel Driscoll, 12, Salem, OH             29:07.1    9:24
  384   21  Colby Garrity, 26, Columbiana, OH          29:08.0    9:24
  385   46  Rachael Owen, 16*, Salem, OH               29:13.2    9:26
  386   47  Emily Lewis, 15*, Boardman, OH             29:14.7    9:26
  387   22  Donald Bell, 28, Youngstown, OH            29:16.0    9:26
  388   10  Bobbie Freitag, 25*, Warren, OH            29:16.2    9:27
  389   23  Kirk Hartzell, 45, N Georgetown, OH        29:18.9    9:27
  390   19  Gracie Beish, 24*, Boardman, OH            29:19.2    9:27
  391   48  Michelle Witt, 18*, Poland, OH             29:21.4    9:28
  392    1  Jenna Jacobson, 9*, Shepherdsville Ky      29:23.0    9:29
  393    9  Traci Sneltzer, 40*, Salem, OH             29:23.8    9:29
  394   23  Chris Paxos, 27, Warren, OH                29:24.3    9:29
  395   49  Hannah Morgan, 17*, Rootstown, OH          29:26.4    9:30
  396   50  Melinda Bucher, 18*, Poland, OH            29:31.8    9:32
  397   24  Paris Kriech, 27, Youngstown, OH           29:36.5    9:33
  398   18  Dave Jacobson, 44, Poland Oh               29:37.1    9:33
  399   10  Laurie Camp, 43*, Salem, OH                29:39.0    9:34
  400   24  ralph reaser, 49, Ravenna, OH              29:40.7    9:34
  401   25  Joe Sox, 29, Salem, OH                     29:41.7    9:35
  402   20  Laci Meals, 22*, Salem, OH                 29:41.7    9:35
  403   51  Allie Serna, 15*, parma heights, OH        29:42.0    9:35
  404   33  Andrew Schuler, 22, New Middletown, OH     29:42.1    9:35
  405    4  Celeste Baronzzi, 45*, Salem, OH           29:42.2    9:35
  406   11  Anissa Butcher, 37*, Salem, OH             29:42.3    9:35
  407   21  Julie Cappuzzello, 22*, Salem, OH          29:42.9    9:35
  408   25  Ken Colpo, 47, Orrville, OH                29:43.2    9:35
  409    3  Barbara Coffy, 56*, Oh, OH                 29:45.0    9:36
  410    6  Patti Yelky, 53*, Niles, OH                29:45.1    9:36
  411   52  Erin Letarte, 17*, Columbiana, OH          29:46.8    9:36
  412   26  Trey Scafuro, 25, Twinsburg, OH            29:46.9    9:36
  413   69  Dillon Light, 17, New Waterford, OH        29:47.0    9:36
  414   34  Michael Padovano, 22, New Castle, PA       29:47.9    9:37
  415   22  Alissa Dreier, 20*, Poland, OH             29:48.4    9:37
  416   19  Shawn Sanchez, 43, Salem, OH               29:53.9    9:39
  417   11  Janine Morris, 26*, Canfield, OH           29:55.7    9:39
  418   17  Joe Palencik, 54, Stow, OH                 29:56.1    9:39
  419    5  Roberta Wise, 47*, Mogadore, OH            29:57.3    9:40
  420   18  Ray Moore, 54, Poland, OH                  30:01.8    9:41
  421    8  Cathy Smolka, 34*, Youngstown, OH          30:03.5    9:42
  422   29  Daniel McIlduff, 14, Kent, OH              30:06.8    9:43
  423    9  Lisa Skerkavich, 31*, Youngstown, OH       30:06.9    9:43
  424    4  Nathaniel Jones, 10, Youngstown, OH        30:07.3    9:43
  425   17  Lucy Jones, 13*, Youngstown, OH            30:08.9    9:43
  426   12  Nicole Muckridge, 26*, Boardman, OH        30:09.9    9:44
  427   13  Kara Lawrence, 27*, Boardman, OH           30:10.1    9:44
  428    6  Christine Kutinsky, 47*, Kent, OH          30:11.8    9:44
  429   27  Thad Kerosky, 25, Ashtabula, OH            30:13.1    9:45
  430   12  Tina Uzelac, 36*, St. Joseph, MI           30:14.6    9:45
  431   10  Holly Murray, 34*, Salem, OH               30:16.2    9:46
  432   13  Eric Carroll, 35, Lisbon, OH               30:22.0    9:48
  433   11  Nikki Perry, 31*, Salem, OH                30:23.7    9:48
  434   11  Kate Cretella, 40*, Girard, OH             30:26.2    9:49
  435   28  Kevin Fuschetto, 26, Canfield, OH          30:27.1    9:49
  436   23  Emily Olmstead, 24*, Wellsville, OH        30:27.8    9:50
  437   12  Wendy Golden, 40*, Boardman, OH            30:28.8    9:50
  438   14  Erin Andreani, 25*, Alliance, OH           30:30.2    9:50
  439   53  Suehad Awadallah, 19*, Salem, OH           30:33.3    9:51
  440   20  Don Barzak, 43, Kinsman Oh                 30:34.9    9:52
  441   21  Douglas Motry, 44, Columbiana, OH          30:37.6    9:53
  442   54  Nancy Urchak, 19*, Youngstown, OH          30:38.2    9:53
  443    4  Mickey Buck, 57*, Columbiana, OH           30:38.4    9:53
  444    5  Mary Ann McGuire, 56*, Lisbon, OH          30:44.5    9:55
  445   15  Julie Braden, 27*, Alliance, OH            30:50.9    9:57
  446   18  Alexis Benedict, 12*, Ashtabula, OH        30:52.7    9:58
  447   30  Luke Thomas, 14, ann arbor, MI             30:54.6    9:58
  448   12  Melissa Milikin, 32*, ann arbor, MI        30:55.8    9:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  449   26  Mark Dickey, 48, Boardman, OH              30:58.7   10:00
  450   29  Jonathan Fawcett, 28, Orrville, OH         30:59.2   10:00
  451   55  Hannah Mitchell, 15*, Youngstown, OH       31:00.9   10:00
  452    7  Lori Toot, 48*, Alliance, OH               31:05.4   10:02
  453   13  Sharri Brown, 36*, Canfield, OH            31:13.3   10:04
  454   20  Walter Williams, 32, Brook Park, OH        31:17.3   10:06
  455   10  Mark Kobelt, 57, Canton, OH                31:22.2   10:07
  456    9  Jerry Jackson, 60, Louisville, OH          31:26.6   10:09
  457   19  Lloyd Willis, 54, Rogers, OH               31:30.4   10:10
  458   19  Mollie Donnelly, 14*, Boardman, OH         31:31.6   10:10
  459   24  Alyssa Conner, 21*, Boardman, OH           31:35.6   10:11
  460   13  Tracie Hertel, 41*, Akron, OH              31:37.6   10:12
  461   14  Cindy Fernback, 44*, Youngstown, OH        31:38.3   10:12
  462    7  Janie Crowl, 51*, Salem, OH                31:46.3   10:15
  463   16  Jennifer Arnold, 28*, Salem, OH            31:49.3   10:16
  464   20  Tony Chirillo, 54, aliquippa, PA           31:55.1   10:18
  465   14  Kelly Sites, 35*, LaKe Milton, OH          31:57.2   10:18
  466   17  Tina Jurich, 29*, New Middletown, OH       32:06.1   10:21
  467   20  Gabi Chamberlain, 11*, Columbiana, OH      32:13.3   10:24
  468   70  Kevin Madison, 16, Salem, OH               32:14.7   10:24
  469   56  Rose Driscoll, 18*, Salem, OH              32:15.0   10:24
  470   30  Steve Hovanic, 27, Salem, OH               32:15.1   10:24
  471   13  Becki Bowman, 31*, Berlin Center, OH       32:19.0   10:25
  472   15  Mary Apicella, 41*, Louisville, OH         32:28.3   10:28
  473    8  Leslie Christensen, 48*, Ravenna, OH       32:30.9   10:29
  474   15  Jennifer Christopher, 36*, Salem, OH       32:35.4   10:31
  475   18  Katie Stambaugh, 29*, Fairlawn Oh          32:36.4   10:31
  476   21  Samantha Robinson, 13*, Salem, OH          32:40.2   10:32
  477   16  Kris Hodge, 44*, Columbiana, OH            32:44.8   10:34
  478   11  Richard Johnson, 56, Columbiana, OH        32:47.3   10:35
  479   17  Wanda Yerkey, 44*, Salem, OH               32:49.4   10:35
  480   16  Erin Powers, 35*, Canton, OH               33:02.3   10:39
  481   17  Terri Morrison, 39*, CorTland Oh           33:06.9   10:41
  482    2  Hailee McDonough, 10*, Diamond, OH         33:07.2   10:41
  483   14  Jay Keas, 35, Diamond, OH                  33:07.7   10:41
  484   27  Ed Noufer, 45, Girard, OH                  33:09.9   10:42
  485   25  Jessalyn Woodard, 24*, Salem, OH           33:24.4   10:47
  486    3  Jessica Slocum, 9*, Salem, OH              33:27.8   10:48
  487    6  Kathleen Griffith, 55*, Cortland, OH       33:34.7   10:50
  488    8  Nancy Irwin, 53*, Canfield, OH             33:38.1   10:51
  489   22  Emily Moon, 13*, Poland, OH                33:41.9   10:52
  490   31  Matt Hovanic, 25, Salem, OH                33:43.2   10:53
  491   32  Brian Blevins, 29                          33:44.3   10:53
  492   57  Cassandra Stroka, 18*, Salem, OH           33:44.4   10:53
  493   35  Mark Stewart, 21, Salem, OH                33:45.4   10:53
  494   26  Alyson Cadman, 21*, Lowellville, OH        33:53.6   10:56
  495   33  Zack Malloy, 25, Salem, OH                 34:00.1   10:58



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  496    4  Jessica Goist, 9*, Youngstown, OH          34:14.0   11:03
  497    9  Carole Spooner, 53*, Salem, OH             34:15.0   11:03
  498   18  Heather Schreffler, 35*, Salem, OH         34:15.2   11:03
  499   14  Emily Stout, 32*, Salem, OH                34:15.2   11:03
  500   21  Kevin Wilkinson, 50, Boardman, OH          34:18.7   11:04
  501   19  Heather Keas, 35*, Diamond, OH             34:19.3   11:04
  502    9  Barbara Clary, 48*, Vienna, OH             34:38.5   11:10
  503   58  Faith Mcguire, 15*, ann arbor, MI          34:39.1   11:11
  504   59  Samantha Reedy, 15*, Salem, OH             34:39.2   11:11
  505   10  Debbie Fleming, 53*, Canfield, OH          34:41.0   11:11
  506   15  Kim Harrison, 32*, AshLand, OH             34:44.2   11:12
  507   10  Nancy Layko, 49*, Boardman, OH             34:55.2   11:16
  508   60  Aimee Jones, 17*, Salem, OH                35:03.4   11:19
  509   11  Lori Noufer, 45*, Girard, OH               35:03.8   11:19
  510   19  Rachel Torgensen, 29*, Alliance, OH        35:09.0   11:20
  511   15  Ben Plough, 35, Ravenna, OH                35:13.6   11:22
  512   12  Joan Spalla, 48*, Girard, OH               35:17.1   11:23
  513   16  Merideth Plough, 34*, Ravenna, OH          35:20.6   11:24
  514   11  Cindy Willis, 53*, Rogers, OH              35:23.4   11:25
  515   17  Kara Griffin, 33*, Boardman                35:33.3   11:28
  516   18  Tracy Barnard, 32*, Salem, OH              35:34.3   11:28
  517   18  Lorie States, 40*, Newton Falls, OH        35:34.3   11:28
  518   19  Sabrina Wendland, 31*, Beloit, OH          35:34.4   11:29
  519   61  Lianna Tucci, 16*, Orrville, OH            35:38.7   11:30
  520   12  Cheryl Lutseck, 52*, Vienna, OH            35:43.3   11:31
  521   62  Kelly McHenry, 16*, Canfield, OH           35:47.2   11:33
  522   19  Patty Kimerer, 42*, Diamond Ohio           35:48.1   11:33
  523   34  Jason Cleland, 29, Warren, OH              35:52.5   11:34
  524   63  Sarah Haylett, 18*, New Middletown, OH     35:56.7   11:36
  525   36  Nathan Craik, 24, Austintown, OH           36:07.8   11:39
  526   20  Jessica Rigelsky, 27*, Austintown, OH      36:08.2   11:39
  527   64  Theresa Ieroploi, 17*, Salem, OH           36:19.3   11:43
  528   71  James Patrick Simpson, 19, Salem, OH       36:19.3   11:43
  529   65  Mary Ann Miller, 18*, Youngstown Oh        36:25.3   11:45
  530   20  Cathy Grafton, 38*, East Liverpool, OH     36:27.1   11:46
  531   20  Sharon Walters, 43*, Leetonia, OH          36:31.5   11:47
  532   13  Rosemary Zaremba, 49*, Canton, OH          36:32.4   11:47
  533   20  Crystal Markovich, 32*, Salem, OH          36:34.5   11:48
  534   21  Jennifer Cook, 38*, Alliance, OH           36:36.0   11:48
  535   13  Mariellen Steiner, 52*, Columbiana, OH     36:44.0   11:51
  536   22  Philip Steiner, 53, Columbiana, OH         36:44.2   11:51
  537   66  Kati McClain, 16*, Canton, OH              36:44.7   11:51
  538   28  Jeff McClain, 49, Canton, OH               36:44.8   11:51
  539   16  Raymond Trivoli, 38, New Philadelphia, OH  36:45.1   11:51
  540   22  Michelle Baldwin, 35*, Orrville, OH        36:54.7   11:54
  541   23  Amy Lewis, 35*, Columbiana, OH             37:10.3   11:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  542   14  Carol Wallace, 54*, Canfield, OH           37:11.0   12:00
  543    5  Halle Cochran, 8*, Salem, OH               37:13.0   12:00
  544   23  Joana Sokol, 14*, Boardman, OH             37:19.7   12:02
  545   27  Jennifer Leininger, 20*, Salem, OH         37:23.8   12:04
  546   67  Jill Leininger, 18*, Salem, OH             37:24.3   12:04
  547    6  Abie Cochran, 10*, Salem, OH               37:31.9   12:06
  548   31  Jacob Morrison, 13, CorTland Oh            37:38.2   12:08
  549   32  Jordan Nelson, 13, Salem, OH               37:40.1   12:09
  550   21  Adda Bell, 32*, Columbiana, OH             37:40.3   12:09
  551    7  Marcia Sonneborn, 55*, West Finley, PA     37:58.6   12:15
  552   22  Gwen Cochenour, 33*, Hermitage, PA         38:04.0   12:17
  553   10  Jim Miday, 63, Louisville, OH              38:04.5   12:17
  554   23  Mandy Davis, 31*, Newton Falls, OH         38:11.3   12:19
  555   24  Joni Campbell, 30*, Columbiana, OH         38:13.5   12:20
  556   21  Matt Campbell, 32, Columbiana, OH          38:13.7   12:20
  557   21  Melissa Fortune, 25*, McDonald, OH         38:21.3   12:22
  558    8  Julie Bowman, 55*, Berlin Center, OH       38:29.1   12:25
  559   25  Jennifer Needs, 34*, Hanoverton, OH        38:31.8   12:26
  560    9  Barbara Toth, 55*, Youngstown, OH          38:35.3   12:27
  561   15  Arla Martin, 51*, Salem, OH                38:41.8   12:29
  562   17  Mark Cretella, 37, Girard, OH              38:46.7   12:31
  563   24  Jenna Barzak, 12*, CaNton                  38:51.0   12:32
  564   26  Shawna Solmen, 32*, Salem, OH              39:02.1   12:36
  565   18  Frank Durkos, 37, Hubbard, OH              39:07.9   12:37
  566   27  Kimberley Durkos, 33*, Hubbard, OH         39:08.1   12:37
  567   28  Tonyea Roberts, 34*, East Liverpool Oh     39:14.7   12:40
  568   24  Rachella Simon, 37*, East Sparta, OH       39:16.5   12:40
  569   11  Joseph Jacobson, 74, Youngstown, OH        39:23.1   12:42
  570   29  Sarah Hall, 30*, New Waterford, OH         39:34.3   12:46
  571    1  Bette Schrickel, 64*, Sebring, OH          40:00.1   12:54
  572   37  Andrew Bozick, 22, Canfield, OH            40:04.6   12:56



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  573   35  Kostas Gus Velonis, 29, Campbell, OH       40:23.1   13:02
  574   14  Tammy Smith, 48*, Salem, OH                40:24.4   13:02
  575   72  Cameron Timmerman, 16, Salem, OH           40:55.4   13:12
  576   29  Chris Zito, 45, Tallmadge, OH              40:56.9   13:13
  577   30  Charleen Coffee, 33*, Hanoverton, OH       41:22.1   13:21
  578   22  Tony Greier, 43, Leetonia, OH              41:30.0   13:23
  579   31  Erin Fuschetto, 30*, Canfield, OH          41:32.2   13:24
  580   68  DusteeRae Schwartz, 17*, Hanoverton, OH    41:39.0   13:26
  581   10  Vickie Nelson, 56*, Hanoverton, OH         41:57.5   13:32
  582   22  Judith Shepherd, 25*, East Liverpool, OH   42:11.0   13:36
  583   69  Amber Zito, 19*, Tallmadge, OH             42:16.6   13:38
  584   23  Andrea Dreier, 25*, Youngstown, OH         42:28.8   13:42
  585   24  Anita Kratz, 27*, Salem, OH                42:32.6   13:43
  586   25  Jolene Strohecker, 35*, Columbiana, OH     42:37.2   13:45
  587   19  Mike Strohecker, 35, Columbiana, OH        42:39.8   13:46
  588   73  Ryan Benner, 16, Salem, OH                 43:03.8   13:53
  589   74  Michael Broderick, 16, Canfield, OH        43:03.9   13:54



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  590   21  Buffy Leininger, 43*, Salem, OH            44:02.9   14:13



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  591   70  Allison Bartolomain, 18*, Akron, OH        47:08.6   15:12
  592   28  Angella Schulte, 24*, Columbiana, OH       48:31.0   15:39
  593   15  Valerie Caven, 47*, Warren, OH             49:24.2   15:56
  594   16  Pam Kostelic, 53*, BeAver, PA              49:31.7   15:59



Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top


  595    7  Hannah Brewer, 10*, Boardman Ohio          52:49.0   17:02
  596   16  Krstine Brewer, 47*, Boardman Ohio         52:50.8   17:03
  597   25  Amanda Leonard, 25*, LiSbon Oh             53:20.9   17:13
  598   26  Andrea Stone, 27*, Salem, OH               54:09.2   17:28
  599   27  Marissa Bryant, 27*, Sebring, OH           54:39.3   17:38
  600   36  Justin Lattimer, 28, Cuyahoga Falls, OH    54:52.7   17:42
  601   28  Danielle Lattimer, 26*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 54:52.7   17:42
  602   32  Crystal Lucas, 30*, Lisbon, OH             54:57.8   17:44
  603   29  Kellie Cleland, 29*, Warren, OH            54:57.8   17:44
  604   38  Adam Stone, 21, Salem, OH                  54:58.4   17:44
  605   37  Kevin Bryant, 28, Sebring, OH              55:16.5   17:50
  606   26  Pamela Gardner, 36*, Alliance, OH          55:35.2   17:56
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 11
32 finishers among Men 11 - 14
74 finishers among Men 15 - 19
38 finishers among Men 20 - 24
37 finishers among Men 25 - 29
21 finishers among Men 30 - 34
19 finishers among Men 35 - 39
22 finishers among Men 40 - 44
29 finishers among Men 45 - 49
22 finishers among Men 50 - 54
11 finishers among Men 55 - 59
11 finishers among Men 60 & Up
7 finishers among Women Under 11
24 finishers among Women 11 - 14
70 finishers among Women 15 - 19
28 finishers among Women 20 - 24
29 finishers among Women 25 - 29
32 finishers among Women 30 - 34
26 finishers among Women 35 - 39
21 finishers among Women 40 - 44
16 finishers among Women 45 - 49
16 finishers among Women 50 - 54
10 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 & Up
326 male finishers
280 female finishers
606 total finishers
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Men Under 11
  251    1  Nicholas DiNardo, 9, New Brighton, PA      25:59.9    8:23
  264    2  Marik Rogenski, 10, Youngstown Oh          26:16.5    8:29
  363    3  Chase Ackerman, 10, Salem, OH              28:43.3    9:16
  424    4  Nathaniel Jones, 10, Youngstown, OH        30:07.3    9:43
 
Men 11 - 14
   15    1  Alan Burns, 14, Boadman Oh                 17:41.6    5:42
   33    2  William Morgan, 14, Rootstown, OH          18:38.4    6:01
   37    3  Justin Maroni, 14, Boardman, OH            18:59.6    6:08
   55    4  Zak Patrick, 14, Youngstown Oh             20:14.3    6:32
   58    5  Dylan Ackley, 14, Ashtabula, OH            20:21.3    6:34
   71    6  Joshua Owen, 13, Salem, OH                 20:52.9    6:44
   98    7  Zack Goist, 14, Yongstown Oh               21:50.5    7:03
  101    8  Justin Barzak, 14, Maplewood Ohio          21:54.7    7:04
  107    9  Parker Zamarelli, 14, Salem, OH            22:03.2    7:07
  108   10  Hunter Thompson, 13, LiSbon Oh             22:04.4    7:07
  112   11  Clay McCullough, 13, Leetonia, OH          22:09.9    7:09
  123   12  Christian Bittler, 14, Youngstown, OH      22:35.3    7:17
  129   13  Mat Colpo, 13, AlLivan Park, PA            22:44.2    7:20
  138   14  Matthew Carubia, 14, Boardman, OH          22:59.3    7:25
  143   15  Jacob Ondash, 12, Rootstown, OH            23:03.9    7:26
  168   16  Kaulin Madison, 13, Salem, OH              23:44.8    7:40
  186   17  Colin Wilson, 14, Ashtabula, OH            24:06.3    7:47
  217   18  Jordan Roush, 13, Canfield, OH             24:51.4    8:01
  228   19  Matt Morelli, 13, Homeworth, OH            25:23.5    8:11
  250   20  Billy Robinson, 11, Salem, OH              25:59.0    8:23
  276   21  Mark Rigby, 13, Salem, OH                  26:29.1    8:33
  292   22  Luke Secrest, 13, Salem, OH                27:10.1    8:46
  323   23  Drew Fountain, 13, Leetonia, OH            27:56.9    9:01
  332   24  Jesse Slocum, 13, Salem, OH                28:09.2    9:05
  336   25  Ethan Schwendeman, 13, Boardman, OH        28:18.5    9:08
  352   26  Bryce Butcher, 14, Salem, OH               28:33.3    9:13
  360   27  Christian Day, 13, Austintown, OH          28:39.8    9:15
  383   28  Daniel Driscoll, 12, Salem, OH             29:07.1    9:24
  422   29  Daniel McIlduff, 14, Kent, OH              30:06.8    9:43
  447   30  Luke Thomas, 14, ann arbor, MI             30:54.6    9:58
  548   31  Jacob Morrison, 13, CorTland Oh            37:38.2   12:08
  549   32  Jordan Nelson, 13, Salem, OH               37:40.1   12:09
 
Men 15 - 19
    1    1  Jarrod Eick, 19, Alliance, OH              15:11.9    4:54
    2    2  Sam Deskin, 18, Boardman, OH               15:49.2    5:06
    3    3  Ryan Roush, 16, Canfield, OH               16:20.5    5:16
    4    4  Jackson Zaremba, 17, Canton, OH            16:23.3    5:17
    5    5  Eddie Adu-Poku, 17                         16:29.9    5:19
    6    6  Ryan Westfall, 19, Boardman, OH            16:50.5    5:26
    7    7  Jon Hutnyan, 16, Youngstown, OH            16:51.9    5:26
    8    8  Tim Nichols, 15, Columbiana, OH            16:53.7    5:27
    9    9  Brandon Pasvanis, 18, Boardman, OH         17:01.6    5:30
   10   10  Drake Lohnes, 15, Alliance, OH             17:14.7    5:34
   11   11  Joey Schlueter, 19, Salem, OH              17:15.8    5:34
   12   12  Jake Boyer, 18, East Liverpool, OH         17:30.1    5:39
   13   13  Alex Stone, 17, Salem, OH                  17:31.0    5:39
   14   14  Alex Scott, 17, Boardman, OH               17:39.6    5:42
   19   15  Asa Equels, 16, BeAver, PA                 17:52.2    5:46
   21   16  Seth Westfall, 19, Boardman, OH            18:00.4    5:48
   23   17  James Palmer, 17, East Liverpool, OH       18:06.3    5:50
   24   18  Morgan Hake, 16, Farmdale Oh               18:09.0    5:51
   26   19  Ryan Dunn, 19, Boardman, OH                18:13.9    5:53
   27   20  Chad Bosel, 16, Lisbon, OH                 18:17.3    5:54
   28   21  Matt Tarchick, 19, West Middlesex, PA      18:29.9    5:58
   29   22  Dekota Toot, 17, Alliance, OH              18:30.8    5:58
   31   23  Nick Costa, 16, Salem, OH                  18:33.8    5:59
   34   24  Sam Shrenovich, 15, Boardman, OH           18:43.3    6:02
   35   25  Nathanael Boyer, 15, East Liverpool, OH    18:48.5    6:04
   36   26  Bob Flecksteiner, 16, Rootstown, OH        18:52.9    6:05
   38   27  Scott Kohl, 16, Struthers, OH              19:05.2    6:09
   41   28  Alexander While, 16, Austintown, OH        19:24.2    6:16
   43   29  Josh Stevens, 19, Diamond, OH              19:32.2    6:18
   44   30  Chris Lewis, 17, Youngstown, OH            19:37.3    6:20
   45   31  Zach Altman, 17, Salem, OH                 19:38.1    6:20
   50   32  Michael Vostatek, 16, Youngstown, OH       19:58.4    6:27
   53   33  Corey Zell, 18, Boardman, OH               20:12.3    6:31
   54   34  Mike Lopez, 17, Hudson Oh                  20:12.7    6:31
   56   35  Zachary Daniels, 17, Alliance, OH          20:16.0    6:32
   57   36  Kyle Robinson, 16, Ambridge, PA            20:17.1    6:33
   59   37  Mark Stiner, 16, Boardman, OH              20:23.3    6:35
   61   38  Evan Ferrell, 15, Ravenna, OH              20:26.9    6:36
   64   39  Johnny Tarchick, 15, BrOokfiled, OH        20:37.6    6:39
   75   40  Ryan Winkler, 18, Salem, OH                20:59.6    6:46
   87   41  Greg Haylett, 15, New Middletown, OH       21:37.4    6:58
   90   42  Jake Abdoo, 18, Salem, OH                  21:38.6    6:59
   93   43  Nick Chirico, 16, Alliance, OH             21:44.4    7:01
   95   44  Marvin Bablek, 17, Salem, OH               21:45.4    7:01
   99   45  Cory Thomas, 16                            21:52.7    7:03
  102   46  Jacob Noll, 15, Youngstown, OH             21:56.1    7:05
  106   47  Logan Foster, 15, East Palestine, OH       22:01.9    7:06
  110   48  Zachariah Brewer, 17, Boardman, OH         22:05.6    7:08
  111   49  Steven Kandray, 19, Boardman, OH           22:06.3    7:08
  115   50  Quinton Lewis, 17, Youngstown, OH          22:16.9    7:11
  118   51  Alex Whinnery, 19, Vienna, OH              22:30.4    7:16
  121   52  Durand Foutz, 17, New Waterford, OH        22:32.8    7:16
  122   53  Ryan Letarte, 16, Columbiana, OH           22:35.2    7:17
  130   54  Donnie Duran, 15, New Middleton, OH        22:45.3    7:20
  131   55  Mark Tareshawty, 18, Canfield, OH          22:46.1    7:21
  146   56  Treg Lunger, 19, Columbiana, OH            23:17.0    7:31
  158   57  Daniel Walsh, 17, Columbiana, OH           23:35.7    7:37
  164   58  Justin Adams, 18, Salem, OH                23:40.7    7:38
  167   59  Owen Stryffeler, 17, Columbiana, OH        23:43.7    7:39
  170   60  Benjamin McCown, 17, Boardman, OH          23:47.3    7:40
  184   61  Matt Yeager, 16, East Liverpool, OH        24:04.7    7:46
  189   62  David Kearns, 18, Salem, OH                24:14.2    7:49
  196   63  Matthew Peyko, 15, Diamond Ohio            24:17.0    7:50
  253   64  Joseph Langdon, 15, E. Liverpool, OH       26:04.4    8:25
  257   65  Jason Keniston, 19, Salem, OH              26:09.3    8:26
  280   66  Jake Secrest, 17, Salem, OH                26:40.2    8:36
  282   67  Ben Shoemaker, 15, Salem, OH               26:42.8    8:37
  286   68  Kyle Burgess, 15, Canfield, OH             26:48.0    8:39
  327   69  Tanner Perkins, 15, Salem, OH              28:01.3    9:02
  347   70  Justin Waldren, 17, Columbiana, OH         28:28.1    9:11
  359   71  Isaac Seevers, 17, East Liverpool, OH      28:39.6    9:15
  413   72  Dillon Light, 17, New Waterford, OH        29:47.0    9:36
  468   73  Kevin Madison, 16, Salem, OH               32:14.7   10:24
  528   74  James Patrick Simpson, 19, Salem, OH       36:19.3   11:43
  575   75  Cameron Timmerman, 16, Salem, OH           40:55.4   13:12
  588   76  Ryan Benner, 16, Salem, OH                 43:03.8   13:53
  589   77  Michael Broderick, 16, Canfield, OH        43:03.9   13:54
 
Men 20 - 24
   17    1  Jon Karmazin, 20, Salem, OH                17:46.0    5:44
   18    2  Greg Ackley II, 22, Ashtabula, OH          17:47.5    5:44
   32    3  Justin Meeson, 23, LaKe Milton, OH         18:36.6    6:00
   39    4  Joe Karmazin, 20, Salem, OH                19:10.2    6:11
   42    5  Joshua Boyer, 20, East Liverpool, OH       19:24.6    6:16
   68    6  Anthony Moreton, 23, Austintown, OH        20:50.8    6:43
   79    7  Joshua Matthews, 23, Salem, OH             21:13.2    6:51
   94    8  Chris Lopez, 22, Hudson Oh                 21:44.5    7:01
  100    9  Dominic Corso, 20, Boardman, OH            21:54.1    7:04
  109   10  Brian Wilkinson, 24, Boardman, OH          22:04.7    7:07
  117   11  Justin Montgomery, 21, Newton Falls, OH    22:29.2    7:15
  126   12  Adam Jones, 20, Salem, OH                  22:41.7    7:19
  162   13  Brandon Floor, 20, Salem, OH               23:38.2    7:37
  163   14  Jason Floor, 20, Salem, OH                 23:38.2    7:37
  176   15  John Carbori, 24, Youngstown, OH           23:55.3    7:43
  190   16  Bill Borrelli, 24, Vienna, OH              24:14.5    7:49
  191   17  Cory Palmer, 21, Salem, OH                 24:14.6    7:49
  198   18  Marc Carle, 22, Damascus, OH               24:22.0    7:52
  236   19  Charles Oliver, 22, Ashtabula, OH          25:34.9    8:15
  256   20  Justice Pash, 22, Salem, OH                26:07.9    8:26
  265   21  Richard Kubiak, 20, Youngstown, OH         26:17.6    8:29
  283   22  Nome Baker, 23, Salem, OH                  26:45.5    8:38
  287   23  Tim Haught, 23, Salem, OH                  26:50.3    8:39
  300   24  Alex Buck, 21, Mogadore, OH                27:13.3    8:47
  301   25  Rick Kountz, 24, Twinsburg, OH             27:14.7    8:47
  328   26  Jim Armeni, 20, Vienna, OH                 28:03.9    9:03
  329   27  Ben Carl, 23, Alliance, OH                 28:06.3    9:04
  341   28  Channing Hank, 20, Salem, OH               28:23.0    9:09
  342   29  Jj Johnson, 23, Salem, OH                  28:24.2    9:10
  344   30  Sean McKee, 21, Vienna, OH                 28:24.6    9:10
  346   31  Justin Skiba, 22, Salem, OH                28:27.6    9:11
  362   32  Josh Lutz, 21, Salem, OH                   28:42.7    9:16
  404   33  Andrew Schuler, 22, New Middletown, OH     29:42.1    9:35
  414   34  Michael Padovano, 22, New Castle, PA       29:47.9    9:37
  493   35  Mark Stewart, 21, Salem, OH                33:45.4   10:53
  525   36  Nathan Craik, 24, Austintown, OH           36:07.8   11:39
  572   37  Andrew Bozick, 22, Canfield, OH            40:04.6   12:56
  604   38  Adam Stone, 21, Salem, OH                  54:58.4   17:44
 
Men 25 - 29
   20    1  Jared Oliver, 25, Canfield, OH             17:59.7    5:48
   25    2  Zach Bloss, 27, Beloit, OH                 18:13.0    5:53
   46    3  Chris Snyder, 26, Canfield, OH             19:39.3    6:20
   67    4  Christopher Toth, 25, Youngstown, OH       20:48.1    6:43
   73    5  Jeff Bowman, 29, Berlin Center, OH         20:54.5    6:45
   96    6  Brian Wilson, 28, Columbiana, OH           21:45.6    7:01
  104    7  Thomas Craig, 25, Sebring, OH              21:59.2    7:06
  127    8  Corey Dyer, 28, Berlin Center, OH          22:42.1    7:19
  137    9  Jim Kusiowski, 26, Salem, OH               22:58.1    7:25
  160   10  James Gratz, 27, Poland, OH                23:38.0    7:37
  177   11  Shaun Winkler, 26, Salem, OH               23:55.7    7:43
  185   12  Nick Sauer, 26, Homeworth, OH              24:05.5    7:46
  231   13  Andrew Fowler, 29, Hanoverton, OH          25:27.9    8:13
  232   14  Arlen Martin, 26                           25:29.3    8:13
  241   15  Andrew Bendes, 25, Salem, OH               25:44.6    8:18
  269   16  Daniel Wakefield, 28, Poland, OH           26:23.0    8:31
  275   17  Alex Braden, 28, Alliance, OH              26:28.6    8:32
  281   18  Mike Shaughnessy, 28, Norton, OH           26:42.4    8:37
  295   19  Corey Bloss, 26, Damascus, OH              27:10.9    8:46
  354   20  Brian Baldwin, 27, Canfield, OH            28:34.2    9:13
  384   21  Colby Garrity, 26, Columbiana, OH          29:08.0    9:24
  387   22  Donald Bell, 28, Youngstown, OH            29:16.0    9:26
  394   23  Chris Paxos, 27, Warren, OH                29:24.3    9:29
  397   24  Paris Kriech, 27, Youngstown, OH           29:36.5    9:33
  401   25  Joe Sox, 29, Salem, OH                     29:41.7    9:35
  412   26  Trey Scafuro, 25, Twinsburg, OH            29:46.9    9:36
  429   27  Thad Kerosky, 25, Ashtabula, OH            30:13.1    9:45
  435   28  Kevin Fuschetto, 26, Canfield, OH          30:27.1    9:49
  450   29  Jonathan Fawcett, 28, Orrville, OH         30:59.2   10:00
  470   30  Steve Hovanic, 27, Salem, OH               32:15.1   10:24
  490   31  Matt Hovanic, 25, Salem, OH                33:43.2   10:53
  491   32  Brian Blevins, 29                          33:44.3   10:53
  495   33  Zack Malloy, 25, Salem, OH                 34:00.1   10:58
  523   34  Jason Cleland, 29, Warren, OH              35:52.5   11:34
  573   35  Kostas Gus Velonis, 29, Campbell, OH       40:23.1   13:02
  600   36  Justin Lattimer, 28, Cuyahoga Falls, OH    54:52.7   17:42
  605   37  Kevin Bryant, 28, Sebring, OH              55:16.5   17:50
 
Men 30 - 34
   16    1  Scott Yakubek, 31, Salem, OH               17:44.5    5:43
   48    2  Greg Ziegler, 30, Stow, OH                 19:45.6    6:22
   52    3  Ryan Kellison, 32, Salem, OH               20:05.1    6:29
   84    4  Jason Rohrer, 33, Youngstown, OH           21:31.4    6:57
   91    5  Jacob Yoder, 31, Salem, OH                 21:44.1    7:01
  139    6  J C. Siembida, 33, Salem, OH               23:01.1    7:26
  148    7  Jason Dyer, 31, Berlin Center, OH          23:20.2    7:32
  169    8  Jamie Sanor, 34, Beloit, OH                23:47.2    7:40
  202    9  Rob Welch, 30, AshLand, OH                 24:30.3    7:54
  215   10  Ben Wheeler, 30, Warren, OH                24:48.6    8:00
  216   11  Mson Seachrist, 34, Canfield, OH           24:49.7    8:01
  219   12  Josh Whitmore, 33, Cortland, OH            24:53.9    8:02
  220   13  Christopher Baronzzi, 32, Columbiana, OH   25:04.9    8:05
  223   14  Daniel Moore, 32, Salem, OH                25:11.7    8:08
  229   15  Seth Staffen, 33, Ambridge, PA             25:24.1    8:12
  237   16  Scott Ackerman, 33, Salem, OH              25:36.2    8:16
  297   17  Joel Barton, 34, Hubbard, OH               27:11.9    8:46
  314   18  Justin Quarles, 30, Youngstown, OH         27:43.4    8:57
  321   19  Matthew Dotson, 31, Salem, OH              27:51.2    8:59
  454   20  Walter Williams, 32, Brook Park, OH        31:17.3   10:06
  556   21  Matt Campbell, 32, Columbiana, OH          38:13.7   12:20
 
Men 35 - 39
   62    1  Mark Nemenz, 37, North Lima, OH            20:33.3    6:38
   69    2  Scott Lambert, 37, Mineral Ridge, OH       20:51.3    6:44
   86    3  Tim Hertel, 39, Akron, OH                  21:36.0    6:58
  136    4  Randy Daub, 38, New Waterford, OH          22:57.9    7:24
  187    5  Tadd Stout, 35, Salem, OH                  24:07.5    7:47
  203    6  Steve Bailey, 36, Salem, OH                24:31.5    7:55
  206    7  Eric Murray, 37, Salem, OH                 24:33.2    7:55
  213    8  Curt Kester, 39, Boardman, OH              24:43.0    7:58
  290    9  Jeff Powers, 35, Canton, OH                27:09.2    8:46
  330   10  Shawn Golden, 39, Boardman, OH             28:07.2    9:04
  331   11  Mark DiNardo, 39, New Brighton, PA         28:08.7    9:05
  368   12  Brian Grafton, 36, East Liverpool, OH      28:52.6    9:19
  432   13  Eric Carroll, 35, Lisbon, OH               30:22.0    9:48
  483   14  Jay Keas, 35, Diamond, OH                  33:07.7   10:41
  511   15  Ben Plough, 35, Ravenna, OH                35:13.6   11:22
  539   16  Raymond Trivoli, 38, New Philadelphia, OH  36:45.1   11:51
  562   17  Mark Cretella, 37, Girard, OH              38:46.7   12:31
  565   18  Frank Durkos, 37, Hubbard, OH              39:07.9   12:37
  587   19  Mike Strohecker, 35, Columbiana, OH        42:39.8   13:46
 
Men 40 - 44
   40    1  Mike Smith, 41, Salem, OH                  19:10.5    6:11
  147    2  Jeff Barone, 44, Youngstown, OH            23:17.2    7:31
  149    3  Todd Fox, 42, Sebring, OH                  23:20.7    7:32
  153    4  James Foster, 42, Salem, OH                23:27.5    7:34
  155    5  Craig McBride, 43, Columbiana, OH          23:29.0    7:35
  171    6  Mark Wukotich, 40, Salem, OH               23:48.3    7:41
  172    7  Joe Maroni, 42, Boardman, OH               23:49.0    7:41
  199    8  Tim Knapp, 41, Diamond, Ohio               24:22.8    7:52
  204    9  Chris Schillig, 42                         24:32.5    7:55
  222   10  charlie mcquillan, 40, Youngstown, OH      25:07.1    8:06
  243   11  Greg Ackley Sr., 44, Ashtabula, OH         25:47.1    8:19
  267   12  Jeff Langdon, 44, E. Liverpool, OH         26:20.8    8:30
  288   13  Michael Kish, 40, Twinsburg, OH            26:51.5    8:40
  291   14  Andrew Maer, 43, Butler Pa                 27:10.0    8:46
  337   15  Dan Jacobson, 41, Youngstown, OH           28:19.2    9:08
  340   16  Joe Zucco, 40, Niles, OH                   28:21.4    9:09
  357   17  Stacey Moore, 43, Salem, OH                28:36.3    9:14
  398   18  Dave Jacobson, 44, Poland Oh               29:37.1    9:33
  416   19  Shawn Sanchez, 43, Salem, OH               29:53.9    9:39
  440   20  Don Barzak, 43, Kinsman Oh                 30:34.9    9:52
  441   21  Douglas Motry, 44, Columbiana, OH          30:37.6    9:53
  578   22  Tony Greier, 43, Leetonia, OH              41:30.0   13:23
 
Men 45 - 49
   30    1  Jeff Zaremba, 49, Canton, OH               18:31.5    5:59
   66    2  Robert Younger, 45, West Middlesex, PA     20:46.5    6:42
   85    3  Tod Theodore, 47, Canfield, OH             21:33.0    6:57
  105    4  Mark Witmer, 46, Columbiana, OH            21:59.9    7:06
  113    5  Curt Bodamer, 46, Boardman, OH             22:11.5    7:10
  114    6  Tim Higgins, 46, BrOokfiled, OH            22:12.2    7:10
  134    7  Roger Swank, 49, Hubbard, OH               22:52.7    7:23
  152    8  Kevin Buckley, 47, Beloit, OH              23:26.6    7:34
  159    9  Tony Morelli, 46, Homeworth, OH            23:35.8    7:37
  188   10  Jeff Russell, 48, Cape Coral, FL           24:09.6    7:48
  233   11  Brian Tareshawty, 46, Niles Oh             25:31.7    8:14
  247   12  Steve Lopez, 48, Hudson Oh                 25:51.6    8:21
  249   13  Brian Madison, 45, Salem, OH               25:58.5    8:23
  268   14  Eric Matthews, 46, Salem, OH               26:22.7    8:31
  270   15  Les Schwendeman, 46, Boardman, OH          26:23.8    8:31
  296   16  Rick Selby, 48, Canfield, OH               27:11.6    8:46
  303   17  Dave Lautzenheiser, 49, Salem, OH          27:16.9    8:48
  308   18  Mike Abdoo, 49, Salem, OH                  27:28.7    8:52
  309   19  Dale Evans, 49, Salem, OH                  27:29.3    8:52
  312   20  Ed Kandray, 48, Boardman, OH               27:36.0    8:54
  350   21  Craig Eick, 48, Alliance, OH               28:31.8    9:12
  358   22  Fred Bennett, 48, Salem, OH                28:38.4    9:14
  389   23  Kirk Hartzell, 45, N Georgetown, OH        29:18.9    9:27
  400   24  ralph reaser, 49, Ravenna, OH              29:40.7    9:34
  408   25  Ken Colpo, 47, Orrville, OH                29:43.2    9:35
  449   26  Mark Dickey, 48, Boardman, OH              30:58.7   10:00
  484   27  Ed Noufer, 45, Girard, OH                  33:09.9   10:42
  538   28  Jeff McClain, 49, Canton, OH               36:44.8   11:51
  576   29  Chris Zito, 45, Tallmadge, OH              40:56.9   13:13
 
Men 50 - 54
   49    1  Larry Bailey, 54, Rootstown, OH            19:51.0    6:24
   51    2  Phillip Hovanic, 51, East Liverpool Oh     20:03.7    6:28
   72    3  Jesse Sharp, 53, Ashtabula, OH             20:53.9    6:44
   78    4  Steve Lengel, 53, Hermitage, PA            21:08.6    6:49
   82    5  Steve Clary, 52, Salem, OH                 21:24.7    6:54
  132    6  Mark Brenner, 52, Struthers, OH            22:47.3    7:21
  140    7  Kevin Debos, 50, Ravenna, OH               23:01.5    7:26
  180    8  Mark Eschenfelder, 54, BeAver Pa           24:01.8    7:45
  181    9  James Olmstead, 52, Wellsville, OH         24:02.0    7:45
  248   10  Pat Kelly, 51, Canfield, OH                25:53.3    8:21
  258   11  Ray Klingensmith, 54, Boardman, OH         26:11.7    8:27
  311   12  John Ursu  Jr, 52, Salem, OH               27:35.1    8:54
  349   13  Ian Chamberlain, 53, Columbiana, OH        28:29.8    9:12
  355   14  Brian Kollat, 54, North Jackson, OH        28:34.2    9:13
  364   15  John Kopinski, 51, Lagrange, OH            28:43.9    9:16
  379   16  Wayne Johnson, 51, Columbiana, OH          29:04.6    9:23
  418   17  Joe Palencik, 54, Stow, OH                 29:56.1    9:39
  420   18  Ray Moore, 54, Poland, OH                  30:01.8    9:41
  457   19  Lloyd Willis, 54, Rogers, OH               31:30.4   10:10
  464   20  Tony Chirillo, 54, aliquippa, PA           31:55.1   10:18
  500   21  Kevin Wilkinson, 50, Boardman, OH          34:18.7   11:04
  536   22  Philip Steiner, 53, Columbiana, OH         36:44.2   11:51
 
Men 55 - 59
  142    1  Tim Dillon, 58, Rootstown, OH              23:02.7    7:26
  156    2  Jack Willett, 55, Millerville, PA          23:31.1    7:35
  173    3  Jon Linderman, 57, Alliance, OH            23:49.9    7:41
  209    4  Randy Crawford, 55, Alliance, OH           24:36.8    7:56
  214    5  Jay Whitmore, 56, Southington, OH          24:44.0    7:59
  226    6  Bruce Edgell, 57, East Liverpool, OH       25:15.2    8:09
  263    7  John Bomboy, 57, Home, PA                  26:15.6    8:28
  274    8  Sid Ravelli, 56, Salem, OH                 26:27.8    8:32
  322    9  Ron Anderson, 57, Poland Oh                27:52.9    9:00
  455   10  Mark Kobelt, 57, Canton, OH                31:22.2   10:07
  478   11  Richard Johnson, 56, Canton, OH            32:47.3   10:35
 
Men 60 & Up
   76    1  Greg Huff, 61, Canton, OH                  21:02.8    6:47
  151    2  Pete Gligor, 69, Alliance, OH              23:23.5    7:33
  161    3  Jim Nagel, 66, Darlington, PA              23:38.0    7:37
  182    4  Gary Jeffries, 65, Salem, OH               24:03.3    7:46
  240    5  Paul Lattavo, 61, E. Canton, OH            25:42.1    8:17
  246    6  Fred Ashbaugh, 70, Cuyahoga Falls, OH      25:50.0    8:20
  285    7  Bob Travis, 62, Louisville, OH             26:47.1    8:38
  293    8  Russ Osborne, 60, Columbiana, OH           27:10.8    8:46
  456    9  Jerry Jackson, 60, Louisville, OH          31:26.6   10:09
  553   10  Jim Miday, 63, Louisville, OH              38:04.5   12:17
  569   11  Joseph Jacobson, 74, Youngstown, OH        39:23.1   12:42
 
 
       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE
 
Women Under 11
  392    1  Jenna Jacobson, 9, Shepherdsville Ky       29:23.0    9:29
  482    2  Hailee McDonough, 10, Diamond, OH          33:07.2   10:41
  486    3  Jessica Slocum, 9, Salem, OH               33:27.8   10:48
  496    4  Jessica Goist, 9, Youngstown, OH           34:14.0   11:03
  543    5  Halle Cochran, 8, Salem, OH                37:13.0   12:00
  547    6  Abie Cochran, 10, Salem, OH                37:31.9   12:06
  595    7  Hannah Brewer, 10, Boardman Ohio           52:49.0   17:02
 
Women 11 - 14
   74    1  Jordan Grantonic, 13, Youngstown, OH       20:59.5    6:46
  125    2  Sarah Pigza, 14, Beloit, OH                22:36.7    7:18
  157    3  Ellie Rogenski, 14, Poland, OH             23:35.3    7:37
  194    4  Matti Dunham, 14, Salem, OH                24:16.3    7:50
  195    5  Madelyn Kimpel, 12, Columbiana, OH         24:16.9    7:50
  218    6  Church Kylie, 14, Massillon, OH            24:51.9    8:01
  221    7  Abby Licate, 13, Ashtabula, OH             25:05.1    8:06
  234    8  Zoe Logston, 14, Austintown, OH            25:32.3    8:14
  260    9  Trisha Barnett, 13, Massillon Oh           26:12.8    8:27
  261   10  Emma Schwendeman, 14, Boardman, OH         26:12.9    8:27
  294   11  Bobbi Joevans, 13, Lisbon, OH              27:10.8    8:46
  351   12  Erica Johnson, 13, Salem, OH               28:33.3    9:13
  353   13  Murphy Flowers, 12, Sebring, OH            28:33.6    9:13
  369   14  Emma Wilson, 14, Salem, OH                 28:54.4    9:19
  370   15  Nicole Goontz, 14, Salem, OH               28:54.5    9:20
  376   16  Hannah Texter, 14, Salem, OH               29:02.9    9:22
  425   17  Lucy Jones, 13, Youngstown, OH             30:08.9    9:43
  446   18  Alexis Benedict, 12, Ashtabula, OH         30:52.7    9:58
  458   19  Mollie Donnelly, 14, Boardman, OH          31:31.6   10:10
  467   20  Gabi Chamberlain, 11, Columbiana, OH       32:13.3   10:24
  476   21  Samantha Robinson, 13, Salem, OH           32:40.2   10:32
  489   22  Emily Moon, 13, Poland, OH                 33:41.9   10:52
  544   23  Joana Sokol, 14, Boardman, OH              37:19.7   12:02
  563   24  Jenna Barzak, 12, CaNton                   38:51.0   12:32
 
Women 15 - 19
   22    1  Samantha Hamilton, 19, Diamond, OH         18:01.6    5:49
   65    2  Liby Rogenski, 15, Poland Oh               20:44.4    6:41
   70    3  Tara Knight, 19, Cortland, OH              20:52.5    6:44
   77    4  Jackie Genetin, 15, Navarre, OH            21:06.9    6:49
   80    5  Kristie Stoll, 18, Boardman Oh             21:13.4    6:51
   81    6  Christina Oles, 19, Poland, OH             21:23.8    6:54
   88    7  Annie Zaremba, 15, Canton, OH              21:37.4    6:59
   89    8  Lauren McGaughey, 19, AlLivan Park, PA     21:37.9    6:59
   97    9  Hailey Floom, 16, Canton, OH               21:46.8    7:02
  103   10  Mikayla Sonneborn, 16, West Finley, PA     21:56.6    7:05
  116   11  Tara Rodgers, 17, Massillon, OH            22:26.7    7:14
  120   12  Lauren DeLuca, 18, Boardman, OH            22:32.5    7:16
  124   13  Ellie Stoffer, 18, Canfield, OH            22:35.8    7:17
  135   14  Monica Patrick, 15, Salem, OH              22:55.8    7:24
  144   15  Tori Machan, 17, Canton, OH                23:05.9    7:27
  145   16  Rebecca Backus, 15, Massillon, OH          23:06.1    7:27
  174   17  Summer Gillard, 16, Canton, OH             23:50.5    7:41
  175   18  Lauren Finnerty, 19, Poland, OH            23:51.8    7:42
  179   19  Danielle Buzzacco, 15, Canfield, OH        24:00.4    7:45
  192   20  Chelsea Fuson, 16, Twinsburg, OH           24:15.7    7:50
  200   21  Sara Saverko, 15, Columbiana, OH           24:24.4    7:52
  225   22  Ashley Osborne, 16, Columbiana, OH         25:14.7    8:09
  227   23  Chelsea Dunn, 18, Boardman, OH             25:17.7    8:10
  235   24  Danielle Perry, 17, Salem, OH              25:32.6    8:14
  242   25  Megan Mastri, 16, CaNton                   25:45.8    8:19
  245   26  Emily Gabriele, 17, Poland, OH             25:48.7    8:20
  254   27  Colleen Kratofil, 18, Boardman, OH         26:07.0    8:25
  255   28  Katie Heney, 18, Boardman, OH              26:07.1    8:25
  266   29  Lena Parteleno, 16, Struthers, OH          26:20.0    8:30
  273   30  Emily Bodamer, 16, Boardman, OH            26:25.6    8:31
  289   31  Rochelle Zell, 18, Diamond Ohio            26:58.9    8:42
  304   32  Stephanie Wood, 16, Salem, OH              27:17.0    8:48
  307   33  Chelsea Stroka, 18, Salem, OH              27:23.0    8:50
  310   34  Katie Matthews, 15, Salem, OH              27:30.2    8:52
  313   35  Sarina Mauerman, 16, Boardman, OH          27:39.5    8:55
  316   36  Jessica Bodamer, 18, Boardman, OH          27:45.1    8:57
  317   37  Jenny Bresnahan, 17, Boardman Oh           27:45.6    8:57
  319   38  Suzanne Waterbeck, 19, Salem, OH           27:49.4    8:58
  325   39  Shelby Dofka, 17, Boardman Ohio            28:00.1    9:02
  333   40  Mary Eschenfelder, 16, BeAver Pa           28:09.2    9:05
  334   41  Sarah Boley, 17, East Liverpool, OH        28:12.3    9:06
  343   42  Angie Christensen, 17, Ravenna, OH         28:24.6    9:10
  348   43  Leah Finnerty, 15, Poland, OH              28:29.5    9:11
  365   44  Carleen Kalasky, 18, Struthers, OH         28:46.4    9:17
  373   45  Abi Pasco, 17, Salem, OH                   29:01.7    9:22
  375   46  Peyton Meab, 17, Salem, OH                 29:02.1    9:22
  385   47  Rachael Owen, 16, Salem, OH                29:13.2    9:26
  386   48  Emily Lewis, 15, Boardman, OH              29:14.7    9:26
  391   49  Michelle Witt, 18, Poland, OH              29:21.4    9:28
  395   50  Hannah Morgan, 17, Rootstown, OH           29:26.4    9:30
  396   51  Melinda Bucher, 18, Poland, OH             29:31.8    9:32
  403   52  Allie Serna, 15, parma heights, OH         29:42.0    9:35
  411   53  Erin Letarte, 17, Columbiana, OH           29:46.8    9:36
  439   54  Suehad Awadallah, 19, Salem, OH            30:33.3    9:51
  442   55  Nancy Urchak, 19, Youngstown, OH           30:38.2    9:53
  451   56  Hannah Mitchell, 15, Youngstown, OH        31:00.9   10:00
  469   57  Rose Driscoll, 18, Salem, OH               32:15.0   10:24
  492   58  Cassandra Stroka, 18, Salem, OH            33:44.4   10:53
  503   59  Faith Mcguire, 15, ann arbor, MI           34:39.1   11:11
  504   60  Samantha Reedy, 15, Salem, OH              34:39.2   11:11
  508   61  Aimee Jones, 17, Salem, OH                 35:03.4   11:19
  519   62  Lianna Tucci, 16, Orrville, OH             35:38.7   11:30
  521   63  Kelly McHenry, 16, Canfield, OH            35:47.2   11:33
  524   64  Sarah Haylett, 18, New Middletown, OH      35:56.7   11:36
  527   65  Theresa Ieroploi, 17, Salem, OH            36:19.3   11:43
  529   66  Mary Ann Miller, 18, Youngstown Oh         36:25.3   11:45
  537   67  Kati McClain, 16, Canton, OH               36:44.7   11:51
  546   68  Jill Leininger, 18, Salem, OH              37:24.3   12:04
  580   69  DusteeRae Schwartz, 17, Hanoverton, OH     41:39.0   13:26
  583   70  Amber Zito, 19, Tallmadge, OH              42:16.6   13:38
  591   71  Allison Bartolomain, 18, Akron, OH         47:08.6   15:12
 
Women 20 - 24
   47    1  Kayla Witmer, 21, Columbiana, OH           19:44.2    6:22
   83    2  Rachel Hutnyan, 22, Youngstown, OH         21:30.5    6:56
  119    3  Carrie Mavrikis, 22, Boardman, OH          22:32.3    7:16
  141    4  Erika Debos, 20, Ravenna, OH               23:01.9    7:26
  154    5  Trisha Cameron, 21                         23:27.9    7:34
  166    6  Kara Suffel, 20, paulding, OH              23:42.4    7:39
  178    7  Ellen Stryffeler, 20, Lisbon, OH           23:59.0    7:44
  201    8  Erica Sims, 21, Leetonia, OH               24:29.5    7:54
  205    9  Amber Ryczek, 20, streetsboro, OH          24:32.9    7:55
  211   10  Katie McIlvain, 23, East Liverpool, OH     24:38.6    7:57
  212   11  Kimberly Slone, 20, Kent, OH               24:42.8    7:58
  262   12  Kayla Wilson, 21, Warren, OH               26:13.5    8:28
  271   13  Jessica Matthews, 20, Salem, OH            26:23.9    8:31
  278   14  Morgan Reaser, 24, Ravenna, OH             26:35.9    8:35
  315   15  Brooke Jackson, 20, East Liverpool, OH     27:43.8    8:57
  320   16  Annie Dombroskie, 22, Salem, OH            27:49.7    8:59
  324   17  Katie Hummel, 21, East Liverpool, OH       27:59.6    9:02
  335   18  Brittany Stout, 20, Salem, OH              28:14.9    9:07
  338   19  Kaitlin Steiner, 24, Columbiana, OH        28:19.5    9:08
  390   20  Gracie Beish, 24, Boardman, OH             29:19.2    9:27
  402   21  Laci Meals, 22, Salem, OH                  29:41.7    9:35
  407   22  Julie Cappuzzello, 22, Salem, OH           29:42.9    9:35
  415   23  Alissa Dreier, 20, Poland, OH              29:48.4    9:37
  436   24  Emily Olmstead, 24, Wellsville, OH         30:27.8    9:50
  459   25  Alyssa Conner, 21, Boardman, OH            31:35.6   10:11
  485   26  Jessalyn Woodard, 24, Salem, OH            33:24.4   10:47
  494   27  Alyson Cadman, 21, Lowellville, OH         33:53.6   10:56
  545   28  Jennifer Leininger, 20, Salem, OH          37:23.8   12:04
  592   29  Angella Schulte, 24, Columbiana, OH        48:31.0   15:39
 
Women 25 - 29
  133    1  Ali Carroll, 29, Lisbon, OH                22:47.7    7:21
  193    2  Sarah Baker, 28, Austintown, OH            24:16.0    7:50
  224    3  Gabrielle Massey, 29, Boardman, OH         25:13.6    8:08
  239    4  Kellee Snyder, 25, aliquippa, PA           25:41.7    8:17
  259    5  Kayla Elser, 26, Boardman, OH              26:12.4    8:27
  284    6  Heather Meyers, 27, Kent, OH               26:45.9    8:38
  302    7  Niki Weirich, 28, Canfield, OH             27:15.6    8:48
  356    8  Brittany Spaulding, 25, Canfield, OH       28:34.5    9:13
  361    9  Leslie Garrity, 26, Columbiana, OH         28:41.0    9:15
  388   10  Bobbie Freitag, 25, Warren, OH             29:16.2    9:27
  417   11  Janine Morris, 26, Canfield, OH            29:55.7    9:39
  426   12  Nicole Muckridge, 26, Boardman, OH         30:09.9    9:44
  427   13  Kara Lawrence, 27, Boardman, OH            30:10.1    9:44
  438   14  Erin Andreani, 25, Alliance, OH            30:30.2    9:50
  445   15  Julie Braden, 27, Alliance, OH             30:50.9    9:57
  463   16  Jennifer Arnold, 28, Salem, OH             31:49.3   10:16
  466   17  Tina Jurich, 29, New Middletown, OH        32:06.1   10:21
  475   18  Katie Stambaugh, 29, Fairlawn Oh           32:36.4   10:31
  510   19  Rachel Torgensen, 29, Alliance, OH         35:09.0   11:20
  526   20  Jessica Rigelsky, 27, Austintown, OH       36:08.2   11:39
  557   21  Melissa Fortune, 25, McDonald, OH          38:21.3   12:22
  582   22  Judith Shepherd, 25, East Liverpool, OH    42:11.0   13:36
  584   23  Andrea Dreier, 25, Youngstown, OH          42:28.8   13:42
  585   24  Anita Kratz, 27, Salem, OH                 42:32.6   13:43
  597   25  Amanda Leonard, 25, LiSbon Oh              53:20.9   17:13
  598   26  Andrea Stone, 27, Salem, OH                54:09.2   17:28
  599   27  Marissa Bryant, 27, Sebring, OH            54:39.3   17:38
  601   28  Danielle Lattimer, 26, Cuyahoga Falls, OH  54:52.7   17:42
  603   29  Kellie Cleland, 29, Warren, OH             54:57.8   17:44
 
Women 30 - 34
  128    1  Jessica McFall, 33, Youngstown, OH         22:44.0    7:20
  230    2  Jencline Latell, 32, Boardman, OH          25:24.9    8:12
  238    3  Mandy Ward, 30, Youngstown, OH             25:38.6    8:16
  298    4  Sarah Blakeman, 30, Salem, OH              27:12.2    8:47
  318    5  Harriet Perantinides, 32, Campbell, OH     27:46.2    8:57
  326    6  Jaime Sanchez, 34, Salem, OH               28:00.3    9:02
  380    7  Kristin Detwiler, 30, Columbiana, OH       29:04.6    9:23
  421    8  Cathy Smolka, 34, Youngstown, OH           30:03.5    9:42
  423    9  Lisa Skerkavich, 31, Youngstown, OH        30:06.9    9:43
  431   10  Holly Murray, 34, Salem, OH                30:16.2    9:46
  433   11  Nikki Perry, 31, Salem, OH                 30:23.7    9:48
  448   12  Melissa Milikin, 32, ann arbor, MI         30:55.8    9:59
  471   13  Becki Bowman, 31, Berlin Center, OH        32:19.0   10:25
  499   14  Emily Stout, 32, Salem, OH                 34:15.2   11:03
  506   15  Kim Harrison, 32, AshLand, OH              34:44.2   11:12
  513   16  Merideth Plough, 34, Ravenna, OH           35:20.6   11:24
  515   17  Kara Griffin, 33, Boardman                 35:33.3   11:28
  516   18  Tracy Barnard, 32, Salem, OH               35:34.3   11:28
  518   19  Sabrina Wendland, 31, Beloit, OH           35:34.4   11:29
  533   20  Crystal Markovich, 32, Salem, OH           36:34.5   11:48
  550   21  Adda Bell, 32, Columbiana, OH              37:40.3   12:09
  552   22  Gwen Cochenour, 33, Hermitage, PA          38:04.0   12:17
  554   23  Mandy Davis, 31, Newton Falls, OH          38:11.3   12:19
  555   24  Joni Campbell, 30, Columbiana, OH          38:13.5   12:20
  559   25  Jennifer Needs, 34, Hanoverton, OH         38:31.8   12:26
  564   26  Shawna Solmen, 32, Salem, OH               39:02.1   12:36
  566   27  Kimberley Durkos, 33, Hubbard, OH          39:08.1   12:37
  567   28  Tonyea Roberts, 34, East Liverpool Oh      39:14.7   12:40
  570   29  Sarah Hall, 30, New Waterford, OH          39:34.3   12:46
  577   30  Charleen Coffee, 33, Hanoverton, OH        41:22.1   13:21
  579   31  Erin Fuschetto, 30, Canfield, OH           41:32.2   13:24
  602   32  Crystal Lucas, 30, Lisbon, OH              54:57.8   17:44
 
Women 35 - 39
  165    1  Angela Bailey, 35, Salem, OH               23:42.2    7:39
  197    2  Anita Booth, 37, Mercer, PA                24:19.9    7:51
  207    3  Anne Gress, 38, Alliance, OH               24:34.8    7:56
  208    4  Lori Whitmore, 35, Cortland, OH            24:35.0    7:56
  244    5  Dawn Zolgus, 39, Ravenna, OH               25:47.4    8:19
  299    6  Wendy Thomas, 39, Boardman, OH             27:13.2    8:47
  305    7  Tina Beverly, 37, East Liverpool, OH       27:18.1    8:48
  306    8  Tiffany Stout, 36, Kensington, OH          27:22.4    8:50
  345    9  Tracey Pazzanita, 39, East Paelestine, OH  28:24.9    9:10
  381   10  Kelly DiNardo, 39, New Brighton, PA        29:06.5    9:23
  406   11  Anissa Butcher, 37, Salem, OH              29:42.3    9:35
  430   12  Tina Uzelac, 36, St. Joseph, MI            30:14.6    9:45
  453   13  Sharri Brown, 36, Canfield, OH             31:13.3   10:04
  465   14  Kelly Sites, 35, LaKe Milton, OH           31:57.2   10:18
  474   15  Jennifer Christopher, 36, Salem, OH        32:35.4   10:31
  480   16  Erin Powers, 35, Canton, OH                33:02.3   10:39
  481   17  Terri Morrison, 39, CorTland Oh            33:06.9   10:41
  498   18  Heather Schreffler, 35, Salem, OH          34:15.2   11:03
  501   19  Heather Keas, 35, Diamond, OH              34:19.3   11:04
  530   20  Cathy Grafton, 38, East Liverpool, OH      36:27.1   11:46
  534   21  Jennifer Cook, 38, Alliance, OH            36:36.0   11:48
  540   22  Michelle Baldwin, 35, Orrville, OH         36:54.7   11:54
  541   23  Amy Lewis, 35, Columbiana, OH              37:10.3   11:59
  568   24  Rachella Simon, 37, East Sparta, OH        39:16.5   12:40
  586   25  Jolene Strohecker, 35, Columbiana, OH      42:37.2   13:45
  606   26  Pamela Gardner, 36, Alliance, OH           55:35.2   17:56
 
Women 40 - 44
  183    1  Pamela Byers, 43, West Middlesex, PA       24:04.0    7:46
  210    2  Kimberly Ondash, 41, Rootstown, OH         24:37.6    7:57
  277    3  Carrie Kaydo, 42, Ashtabula, OH            26:29.8    8:33
  279    4  Melissa Masternick, 40, Poland, OH         26:39.3    8:36
  366    5  Lori Wukotich, 41, Salem, OH               28:51.1    9:18
  374    6  Lori Parker, 40, Akron, OH                 29:01.8    9:22
  377    7  Linda Sebo, 41, Salem, OH                  29:03.9    9:23
  382    8  Kim Dillon, 42, Rootstown, OH              29:07.0    9:24
  393    9  Traci Sneltzer, 40, Salem, OH              29:23.8    9:29
  399   10  Laurie Camp, 43, Salem, OH                 29:39.0    9:34
  434   11  Kate Cretella, 40, Girard, OH              30:26.2    9:49
  437   12  Wendy Golden, 40, Boardman, OH             30:28.8    9:50
  460   13  Tracie Hertel, 41, Akron, OH               31:37.6   10:12
  461   14  Cindy Fernback, 44, Youngstown, OH         31:38.3   10:12
  472   15  Mary Apicella, 41, Louisville, OH          32:28.3   10:28
  477   16  Kris Hodge, 44, Columbiana, OH             32:44.8   10:34
  479   17  Wanda Yerkey, 44, Salem, OH                32:49.4   10:35
  517   18  Lorie States, 40, Newton Falls, OH         35:34.3   11:28
  522   19  Patty Kimerer, 42, Diamond Ohio            35:48.1   11:33
  531   20  Sharon Walters, 43, Leetonia, OH           36:31.5   11:47
  590   21  Buffy Leininger, 43, Salem, OH             44:02.9   14:13
 
Women 45 - 49
   60    1  Karen Grantonic, 48, Youngstown, OH        20:24.5    6:35
   63    2  Roberta Meyer, 46, Shepherdsville Ky       20:34.7    6:38
  150    3  Barbara Genetin, 49, Navarre, OH           23:22.0    7:32
  372    4  Cindy Buck, 48, Kent, OH                   29:01.1    9:22
  405    5  Celeste Baronzzi, 45, Salem, OH            29:42.2    9:35
  419    6  Roberta Wise, 47, Mogadore, OH             29:57.3    9:40
  428    7  Christine Kutinsky, 47, Kent, OH           30:11.8    9:44
  452    8  Lori Toot, 48, Alliance, OH                31:05.4   10:02
  473    9  Leslie Christensen, 48, Ravenna, OH        32:30.9   10:29
  502   10  Barbara Clary, 48, Vienna, OH              34:38.5   11:10
  507   11  Nancy Layko, 49, Boardman, OH              34:55.2   11:16
  509   12  Lori Noufer, 45, Girard, OH                35:03.8   11:19
  512   13  Joan Spalla, 48, Girard, OH                35:17.1   11:23
  532   14  Rosemary Zaremba, 49, Canton, OH           36:32.4   11:47
  574   15  Tammy Smith, 48, Salem, OH                 40:24.4   13:02
  593   16  Valerie Caven, 47, Warren, OH              49:24.2   15:56
  596   17  Krstine Brewer, 47, Boardman Ohio          52:50.8   17:03
 
Women 50 - 54
   92    1  Margaret Morgan, 53, Rootstown, OH         21:44.3    7:01
  252    2  Renee Bodden, 52, Canton, OH               26:00.7    8:23
  367    3  Debra Seevers, 50, East Liverpool, OH      28:52.4    9:19
  371    4  Barbara Wendel, 50, Kent, OH               28:56.1    9:20
  378    5  Patti Johnson, 50, Columbiana, OH          29:04.5    9:23
  410    6  Patti Yelky, 53, Niles, OH                 29:45.1    9:36
  462    7  Janie Crowl, 51, Salem, OH                 31:46.3   10:15
  488    8  Nancy Irwin, 53, Canfield, OH              33:38.1   10:51
  497    9  Carole Spooner, 53, Salem, OH              34:15.0   11:03
  505   10  Debbie Fleming, 53, Canfield, OH           34:41.0   11:11
  514   11  Cindy Willis, 53, Rogers, OH               35:23.4   11:25
  520   12  Cheryl Lutseck, 52, Vienna, OH             35:43.3   11:31
  535   13  Mariellen Steiner, 52, Columbiana, OH      36:44.0   11:51
  542   14  Carol Wallace, 54, Canfield, OH            37:11.0   12:00
  561   15  Arla Martin, 51, Salem, OH                 38:41.8   12:29
  594   16  Pam Kostelic, 53, BeAver, PA               49:31.7   15:59
 
Women 55 - 59
  272    1  Linda Evers, 55, Alliance, OH              26:25.0    8:31
  339    2  Pam McCumbers, 55, Garrettsville, OH       28:20.4    9:09
  409    3  Barbara Coffy, 56, Oh, OH                  29:45.0    9:36
  443    4  Mickey Buck, 57, Columbiana, OH            30:38.4    9:53
  444    5  Mary Ann McGuire, 56, Lisbon, OH           30:44.5    9:55
  487    6  Kathleen Griffith, 55, Cortland, OH        33:34.7   10:50
  551    7  Marcia Sonneborn, 55, West Finley, PA      37:58.6   12:15
  558    8  Julie Bowman, 55, Berlin Center, OH        38:29.1   12:25
  560    9  Barbara Toth, 55, Youngstown, OH           38:35.3   12:27
  581   10  Vickie Nelson, 56, Hanoverton, OH          41:57.5   13:32
 
Women 60 & Up
  571    1  Bette Schrickel, 64, Sebring, OH           40:00.1   12:54
 
 

Return to home page.